Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Montgomery County Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-01-28
Season: 2014 Indoor
Location: Prince George's Sportsplex - Landover, MD


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woodyard, Jaron (2016) Thomas S. Wootton, MD
B-55 6.55 #1 pre
Vault, Solomon (2014) Gaithersburg, MD
B-55 6.55 #1 MD#16
Njem, Noel (2014) Paint Branch, MD
B-55 6.56 #2 MD#17
Walker, Jalen (2015) Northwest, MD
B-55 6.67 #2 pre
Njem, Noel (2014) Paint Branch, MD
B-55 6.68 #3 pre
Woodyard, Jaron (2016) Thomas S. Wootton, MD
B-55 6.68 #3
Walker, Jalen (2015) Northwest, MD
B-55 6.71 #4
Vault, Solomon (2014) Gaithersburg, MD
B-55 6.72 #4 pre
Fergusson-Williams, Matthew (2014) John F. Kennedy, MD
B-55 6.72 #5
Fergusson-Williams, Matthew (2014) John F. Kennedy, MD
B-55 6.76 #5 pre
Adegun, Hafis (2016) Paint Branch, MD
B-55 6.78 #6 MD#80
Rowe, Damion (2015) Seneca Valley, MD
B-55 6.81 #6 pre
Settles, Rufus (2015) Sherwood, MD
B-55 6.81 #7 MD#91
Adegun, Hafis (2016) Paint Branch, MD
B-55 6.82 #7 pre
Settles, Rufus (2015) Sherwood, MD
B-55 6.83 #8 pre
Rowe, Damion (2015) Seneca Valley, MD
B-55 6.84 #8

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woodyard, Jaron (2016) Thomas S. Wootton, MD
B-300 35.46 #1
Njem, Noel (2014) Paint Branch, MD
B-300 35.98 #2 MD#22
Walker, Jalen (2015) Northwest, MD
B-300 36.00 #3
Campbell, Christian (2016) Walter Johnson, MD
B-300 36.43 #4 MD#32
Rowe, Damion (2015) Seneca Valley, MD
B-300 36.50 #5
Banks, Alan (2014) Thomas S. Wootton, MD
B-300 36.56 #6 MD#40
Varella, Stephen (2014) Montgomery Blair, MD
B-300 37.19 #7 MD#76
Masanja, Kayuza (2015) Gaithersburg, MD
B-300 37.26 #8 MD#81
Hamelin, Juwan (2015) Winston Churchill, MD
B-300 37.94 #9
Settles, Rufus (2015) Sherwood, MD
B-300 37.96 #10

B-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ebner, Nolan (2014) Bethesda-Chevy Chase, MD
B-500 68.36 #1
Lloyd, Oliver (2015) Paint Branch, MD
B-500 68.43 #2
Hill, Jalen (2017) Winston Churchill, MD
B-500 68.58 #3 MD#29
Langley, Zephaniah (2014) Northwood, MD
B-500 68.69 #4 MD#30
Fuksenko, Alex (2014) Col. Zadok Magruder, MD
B-500 69.12 #5 MD#41
Counsil, Shyheim (2014) Seneca Valley, MD
B-500 69.37 #6 MD#45
Masanja, Kayuza (2015) Gaithersburg, MD
B-500 69.69 #7
Neil, Lorenzo (2015) Paint Branch, MD
B-500 69.92 #8 MD#53
Smith, Zach (2016) Gaithersburg, MD
B-500 70.02 #9 MD#57
Tieutcheu, Yvann (2015) Montgomery Blair, MD
B-500 70.10 #10 MD#59
Hoff, Robby (2014) Thomas S. Wootton, MD
B-500 70.20 #11 MD#63
Rhoderick, Brendan (2015) Northwest, MD
B-500 70.98 #12 MD#84

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eado, Urgy (2014) Thomas S. Wootton, MD
B-800 1:58.42 #1 MD#6
Smith, Edward (2014) Walt Whitman, MD
B-800 1:59.23 #2 MD#9
Neil, Lorenzo (2015) Paint Branch, MD
B-800 2:01.85 #3 MD#21
Zarate, Diego (2015) Northwest, MD
B-800 2:02.59 #4 MD#26
Desaulniers, Steven (2014) Damascus, MD
B-800 2:03.37 #5
Suero, Miguel (2015) Rockville, MD
B-800 2:03.54 #6 MD#36

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baginski, Jonaton (2014) Rockville, MD
B-1600 4:24.36 #1 MD#10
Belay, Danniel (2014) Gaithersburg, MD
B-1600 4:29.72 #2
Jung, Adam (2014) Richard Montgomery, MD
B-1600 4:29.82 #3 MD#24

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weaverling, Chase (2014) Poolesville, MD
B-3200 9:32.00 #1
Zarate, Diego (2015) Northwest, MD
B-3200 9:43.07 #2
Baginski, Jonaton (2014) Rockville, MD
B-3200 9:49.12 #3 MD#19
Khaghani, Amir (2015) Walt Whitman, MD
B-3200 9:50.94 #4
Horton, Peter (2014) Bethesda-Chevy Chase, MD
B-3200 9:51.35 #5 MD#24
Bezherano, Itai (2015) Walter Johnson, MD
B-3200 9:52.31 #6
Mccann, Ryan (2014) Quince Orchard, MD
B-3200 9:58.12 #7 MD#33

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hairston, Devon (2014) John F. Kennedy, MD
B-55H 7.50 #1 US#31 MD#2
Hairston, Devon (2014) John F. Kennedy, MD
B-55H 7.78 #1 pre
Banks, Alan (2014) Thomas S. Wootton, MD
B-55H 7.81 #2 MD#15
Wright, Shyheim (2016) Northwest, MD
B-55H 7.88 #3
Varella, Stephen (2014) Montgomery Blair, MD
B-55H 7.89 #2 pre MD#23
Varella, Stephen (2014) Montgomery Blair, MD
B-55H 7.91 #4
Banks, Alan (2014) Thomas S. Wootton, MD
B-55H 7.96 #3 pre
Cole, Alieu (2014) John F. Kennedy, MD
B-55H 7.96 #5

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Castleberry, Austin (2014) Northwest, MD
B-HJ 6'2" #1

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vanzego, Carlos (2014) Clarksburg, MD
B-TJ 44'6" #1
Adedeji, Matthew (2014) Clarksburg, MD
B-TJ 44'0" #2 MD#5
Duruji, Anthony (2016) Northwest, MD
B-TJ 42'4" #3 MD#16
Beidleman, Aaron (2015) Northwest, MD
B-TJ 42'2.75" #4 MD#17
Jones, Dorian (2015) Quince Orchard, MD
B-TJ 42'2" #5
Hairston, Devon (2014) John F. Kennedy, MD
B-TJ 41'7" #6 MD#22
Becket-Simms, Donovan (2016) Seneca Valley, MD
B-TJ 41'3" #7 MD#24

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Devonte (2014) Paint Branch, MD
B-SP 51'9.5" #1

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Gaithersburg, MD
B-4x200 1:33.93 #1 MD#25
Boys Relay Watkins Mill, MD
B-4x200 1:34.11 #2 MD#28
Boys Relay Winston Churchill, MD
B-4x200 1:34.53 #3 MD#35
Boys Relay Paint Branch, MD
B-4x200 1:34.56 #4
Boys Relay Montgomery Blair, MD
B-4x200 1:35.06 #5
Boys Relay Northwest, MD
B-4x200 1:35.28 #6
Boys Relay Seneca Valley, MD
B-4x200 1:35.99 #7

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Paint Branch, MD
B-4x400 3:29.89 #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Paint Branch, MD
B-4x800 8:10.18 #1
Boys Relay Northwest, MD
B-4x800 8:13.63 #2 MD#6

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Bethany (2014) Col. Zadok Magruder, MD
G-55 7.22 #1
White, Bethany (2014) Col. Zadok Magruder, MD
G-55 7.28 #1 pre
Sam, Martha (2015) James Hubert Blake, MD
G-55 7.28 #2
Sam, Martha (2015) James Hubert Blake, MD
G-55 7.40 #2 pre
Mitchell, Alexia (2014) Gaithersburg, MD
G-55 7.40 #3
Mitchell, Alexia (2014) Gaithersburg, MD
G-55 7.41 #3 pre
Woods, Lauren (2015) Sherwood, MD
G-55 7.44 #4
Coleman, Emma (2014) Winston Churchill, MD
G-55 7.47 #5
Woods, Lauren (2015) Sherwood, MD
G-55 7.49 #4 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sam, Martha (2015) James Hubert Blake, MD
G-300 41.37 #1
Coleman, Emma (2014) Winston Churchill, MD
G-300 41.52 #2
Woods, Lauren (2015) Sherwood, MD
G-300 42.18 #3 MD#32
Moore, Sarah (2015) James Hubert Blake, MD
G-300 42.28 #4
Eckerstrom, Dana (2015) Northwest, MD
G-300 42.32 #5
Wellman, Tiara (2013) Northwest, MD
G-300 42.42 #6 MD#40
Phillips, Adassa (2015) Paint Branch, MD
G-300 42.53 #7 MD#42
Wright, Reyna (2015) Walt Whitman, MD
G-300 42.57 #8 MD#45
Mclane, Mariah (2015) Seneca Valley, MD
G-300 42.62 #9 MD#49
Woods, Tiffany (2015) Sherwood, MD
G-300 42.73 #10 MD#58
Woode, Denise (2016) Damascus, MD
G-300 42.98 #11 MD#75

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woods, Tiffany (2015) Sherwood, MD
G-400 59.50 #4

G-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daramola, Funmi (2014) Paint Branch, MD
G-500 79.06 #1
Maizel, Rachel (2016) Thomas S. Wootton, MD
G-500 79.87 #2
Mclane, Mariah (2015) Seneca Valley, MD
G-500 1:20.18 #3 MD#25
Wellman, Tiara (2013) Northwest, MD
G-500 1:20.21 #4 MD#26
Woods, Tiffany (2015) Sherwood, MD
G-500 1:20.22 #5
Sheppard, Naomi (2014) Northwest, MD
G-500 1:20.29 #6 MD#28
Doon, Alexis (2016) Northwood, MD
G-500 1:21.02 #7 MD#35
Adesanya, Elizabeth (2016) James Hubert Blake, MD
G-500 1:21.05 #8
Coleman, Breanna (2014) Paint Branch, MD
G-500 1:21.98 #9

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Srour, Lucy (2015) Winston Churchill, MD
G-800 2:21.89 #1 MD#10

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Srour, Lucy (2015) Winston Churchill, MD
G-1600 5:13.99 #1 MD#14
Keller, Kiernan (2015) Walter Johnson, MD
G-1600 5:14.61 #2

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Webster, Helen (2014) Bethesda-Chevy Chase, MD
G-3200 11:27.02 #1 MD#12
Beautz, Claire (2015) Poolesville, MD
G-3200 11:33.26 #2
Bukharin, Irina (2014) Walter Johnson, MD
G-3200 11:38.24 #3 MD#17

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pyles, Alexus (2016) Clarksburg, MD
G-55H 8.28 #1 US#51 MD#2
Pyles, Alexus (2016) Clarksburg, MD
G-55H 8.44 #1 pre
Ismail, Laila (2014) Bethesda-Chevy Chase, MD
G-55H 8.72 #2
Penda, Helnsarah (2016) Seneca Valley, MD
G-55H 8.75 #2 pre
Ismail, Laila (2014) Bethesda-Chevy Chase, MD
G-55H 8.80 #3 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pyles, Alexus (2016) Clarksburg, MD
G-HJ 5'2" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pyles, Alexus (2016) Clarksburg, MD
G-LJ 17'4.25" #1 MD#10
Chen, Fanny (2014) Winston Churchill, MD
G-LJ 17'2.25" #2
Ismail, Laila (2014) Bethesda-Chevy Chase, MD
G-LJ 16'10" #3

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pyles, Alexus (2016) Clarksburg, MD
G-TJ 36'5" #1 MD#6
Johnson, Tyatianna (2015) Seneca Valley, MD
G-TJ 35'0.5" #2
Jacobs, Tamir (2016) Springbrook, MD
G-TJ 35'0" #3
Huie, Kara (2014) Thomas S. Wootton, MD
G-TJ 33'10" #4 MD#18
Coleman, Breanna (2014) Paint Branch, MD
G-TJ 33'9" #5
Toy, Blair (2014) Thomas S. Wootton, MD
G-TJ 33'9" #6
McDermott, Julia (2015) Winston Churchill, MD
G-TJ 33'8" #7
Robertson, Keila (2016) Col. Zadok Magruder, MD
G-TJ 33'8" #8
Laryea, Rachel (2015) John F. Kennedy, MD
G-TJ 33'0.5" #9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ababio, Claudia (2014) Clarksburg, MD
G-SP 42'6" #1
Edokobi, Ozioma (2014) Richard Montgomery, MD
G-SP 37'8" #2
Jonjo, Jamillah (2014) Quince Orchard, MD
G-SP 33'11" #3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Paint Branch, MD
G-4x200 1:45.65 #1
Girls Relay Seneca Valley, MD
G-4x200 1:46.47 #2 MD#12
Girls Relay James Hubert Blake, MD
G-4x200 1:47.71 #3
Girls Relay Northwest, MD
G-4x200 1:48.92 #4
Girls Relay Col. Zadok Magruder, MD
G-4x200 1:49.30 #5 MD#28

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay James Hubert Blake, MD
G-4x400 4:04.38 #1
Girls Relay Paint Branch, MD
G-4x400 4:04.51 #2
Girls Relay Northwest, MD
G-4x400 4:06.23 #3
Girls Relay Sherwood, MD
G-4x400 4:07.00 #4

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Poolesville, MD
G-4x800 9:52.96 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State