Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Trent Jackson Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-01-18
Season: 2014 Indoor
Location: Brockport, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Tremaine (2016) Greece Olympia, NY
B-55 6.53 #1 NY#9
Noble, Carnell (2015) Greece Olympia, NY
B-55 6.55 #1 pre
Noble, Carnell (2015) Greece Olympia, NY
B-55 6.56 #2
Moore, Tremaine (2016) Greece Olympia, NY
B-55 6.60 #2 pre
Akinniyi, Bamidele (2014) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-55 6.62 #3 pre NY#30
Fuller, Mitch (2014) Lancaster, NY
B-55 6.63 #3
Fuller, Mitch (2014) Lancaster, NY
B-55 6.65 #4 pre
Akinniyi, Bamidele (2014) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-55 6.66 #4
Hearst, Byron (2015) Greece Arcadia, NY
B-55 6.69 #5
Hearst, Byron (2015) Greece Arcadia, NY
B-55 6.70 #5 pre
Garfield, Daekwan (2015) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-55 6.70 #6 pre
Garfield, Daekwan (2015) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-55 6.71 #6
Stevenson, Brandon (2014) Batavia, NY
B-55 6.71 #7 pre
McGee, Xavier (2016) Greece Arcadia, NY
B-55 6.73 #8 pre NY#81
Hornberger, Charle (2015) Canisius, NY
B-55 6.73 #9 pre
Hunter, Andre (2015) Charlotte, NY
B-55 6.75 #10 pre
Stevenson, Brandon (2014) Batavia, NY
B-55 6.75 #7
Harley, Terrance (2014) Greece-Athena, NY
B-55 6.76 #11 pre
Zemaitis, Eric (2014) Spencerport, NY
B-55 6.78 #12 pre
George, Steve (2015) Lancaster, NY
B-55 6.78 #13 pre
McGee, Xavier (2016) Greece Arcadia, NY
B-55 6.78 #8
Mendola, Joe (2015) Greece Arcadia, NY
B-55 6.80 #14 pre
Hemmingway, Jered (2014) Victor Central, NY
B-55 6.80 #15 pre
Barlette, Nick (2014) Dunkirk, NY
B-55 6.82 #16 pre
Mcquillen, Ryan (2015) Leroy, NY
B-55 6.84 #17 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hearst, Byron (2015) Greece Arcadia, NY
B-300 35.68 #1
Noble, Carnell (2015) Greece Olympia, NY
B-300 35.69 #2
Schaefer, Matt (2014) Williamsville North, NY
B-300 36.29 #3 NY#65
Smith, Anthony (2017) Rochester UPrep, NY
B-300 36.41 #4
Hunter, Andre (2015) Charlotte, NY
B-300 36.65 #5 NY#95
Strickland, Parris (2015) Brighton, NY
B-300 36.69 #6
Hailey, Ji-Ren (2014) Fairport, NY
B-300 36.82 #7
Harley, Terrance (2014) Greece-Athena, NY
B-300 36.92 #8
Mendola, Joe (2015) Greece Arcadia, NY
B-300 37.01 #9
Garfield, Daekwan (2015) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-300 37.37 #10
Zemaitis, Eric (2014) Spencerport, NY
B-300 37.43 #11
Colway, Matt (2014) Webster Thomas, NY
B-300 37.46 #12
Ingraham, David (2014) McQuaid, NY
B-300 37.53 #13
Kenney, Ryan (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-300 37.88 #14

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woodward, Brady (2015) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
B-600 1:23.33 #1 US#46 NY#25
Peters, Austin (2014) McQuaid, NY
B-600 1:23.48 #2
Hall, Jason T. (2015) Victor Central, NY
B-600 1:25.00 #3
Swarthout, Derek (2014) Penfield, NY
B-600 1:26.44 #4
Rogers, Calvary (2015) Greece Odyssey, NY
B-600 1:26.64 #5
Delaney, Conor (2014) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-600 1:26.73 #6
Loiacano, Mitch (2014) Lockport, NY
B-600 1:27.19 #7
Demmer, Tom (2015) Batavia, NY
B-600 1:27.38 #8

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daddario, Mitchell (2015) Sweet Home, NY
B-1000 2:35.03 #1 NY#42
Jones, Dan (2014) Lockport, NY
B-1000 2:39.50 #2
Sargeant, Seamus (2014) Fairport, NY
B-1000 2:40.62 #3
McGuire, J.D. (2014) St. Joe's, NY
B-1000 2:41.09 #4
Neumaier, Steven (2016) Lancaster, NY
B-1000 2:41.52 #5

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burke, Mickey (2014) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-1600 4:15.61 #1
Hornberger, TJ (2014) Lake Shore, NY
B-1600 4:17.50 #2 US#20 NY#5
Ranke, Tyler (2014) Hilton, NY
B-1600 4:24.66 #3 NY#27
Wesley, Jack (2014) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
B-1600 4:24.78 #4 NY#28
Neamtu, Nick (2016) Webster Thomas, NY
B-1600 4:25.19 #5 NY#30
Howe, Nate (2014) McQuaid, NY
B-1600 4:28.70 #6 NY#54
Dyrland, Josh (2014) Irondequoit, NY
B-1600 4:29.24 #7 NY#58
Ciolkowski, Nick (2015) McQuaid, NY
B-1600 4:29.33 #8 NY#60

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butlak, Calvin (2015) Lake Shore, NY
B-3200 9:52.43 #1
Richards, Kyle (2015) Eastridge, NY
B-3200 9:54.12 #2
Johnson, Keith (2014) Webster Thomas, NY
B-3200 9:56.34 #3
Feigel, Evan (2015) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
B-3200 9:56.42 #4 NY#89
Belfatto, Anthony (2016) St. Joe's, NY
B-3200 9:58.16 #5
Goodman, Isaac (2016) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
B-3200 9:58.27 #6 NY#99
Goldstein, Josh (2014) Webster Thomas, NY
B-3200 9:58.64 #7 NY#100

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Egeli, Alex (2014) Batavia, NY
B-55H 7.80 #1
Egeli, Alex (2014) Batavia, NY
B-55H 7.87 #1 pre
Ohlson, Dj (2014) Alexander, NY
B-55H 7.87 #2
Ohlson, Dj (2014) Alexander, NY
B-55H 7.92 #2 pre
Barton, Matt (2015) Victor Central, NY
B-55H 7.94 #3 pre
Barton, Matt (2015) Victor Central, NY
B-55H 7.96 #3
Williams, Bishop (2014) Gates-Chili, NY
B-55H 7.98 #4 NY#37

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ohlson, Dj (2014) Alexander, NY
B-HJ 6'9" #1 US#12 NY#1
Mcquillen, Ryan (2015) Leroy, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #2 NY#21
Moore, Tremaine (2016) Greece Olympia, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #3 NY#21

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Siracusa, Alex (2015) Churchville-Chili, NY
B-LJ 22'0.75" #1
Tella, Tobi (2016) McQuaid, NY
B-LJ 21'7" #2
Egeli, Alex (2014) Batavia, NY
B-LJ 21'6.75" #3 NY#26

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butler, Justin (2015) Rochester UPrep, NY
B-TJ 43'9.75" #1 NY#32
Siracusa, Alex (2015) Churchville-Chili, NY
B-TJ 43'4" #2
Greene, Jarell (2015) Jamestown, NY
B-TJ 42'11.25" #3 NY#49
Dillard, Da'Darrius (2015) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-TJ 42'9.75" #4
Edwards, Lucky (2016) Rochester UPrep, NY
B-TJ 42'9" #5 NY#57
Martin, Deontae (2014) Jamestown, NY
B-TJ 42'5" #6 NY#66
Akono, Ali (2014) St. Joseph Hill, NY
B-TJ 42'1" #7 NY#74
Tella, Tobi (2016) McQuaid, NY
B-TJ 42'0" #8
Hoag, Cal (2016) Lancaster, NY
B-TJ 41'9.5" #9 NY#87
Stokes, Spencer (2014) Penfield, NY
B-TJ 41'6.5" #10 NY#95
Brown, Isaiah (2016) Gates-Chili, NY
B-TJ 41'5.5" #11
Graziano, Christian (2015) Williamsville North, NY
B-TJ 41'1" #12

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Curran, Max (2014) Williamson, NY
B-PV 14'5" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DeYoung, Tony (2014) Lancaster, NY
B-SP 55'6.5" #1
Sicurella, Brandon (2014) Lancaster, NY
B-SP 53'9.25" #2
Akinniyi, Bamidele (2014) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-SP 52'10.25" #3
Johnson, Christian (2015) Victor Central, NY
B-SP 48'2.75" #4

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Greece Arcadia, NY
B-4x200 1:33.28 #1 NY#32
Boys Relay Canisius, NY
B-4x200 1:34.19 #2
Boys Relay Greece Olympia, NY
B-4x200 1:34.71 #3
Boys Relay Charlotte, NY
B-4x200 1:35.24 #4 NY#66
Boys Relay Batavia, NY
B-4x200 1:35.61 #5 NY#73

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay McQuaid, NY
B-4x400 3:31.56 #1

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grazen, Ashley (2016) Lancaster, NY
G-55 7.22 #1
Burroughs, Catarra (2014) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
G-55 7.32 #2
Grazen, Ashley (2016) Lancaster, NY
G-55 7.35 #1 pre
Burroughs, Catarra (2014) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
G-55 7.40 #2 pre
Obieke, Imani (2016) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
G-55 7.41 #3 NY#35
Obieke, Imani (2016) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
G-55 7.46 #3 pre
Jeffries, Tiaja (2014) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-55 7.46 #4 pre NY#47
Frank, Abby (2017) Penfield, NY
G-55 7.48 #4
Hawkes, Davida (2014) Pittsford Sutherland, NY
G-55 7.49 #5 NY#59
Mazur, Allie (2015) Lancaster, NY
G-55 7.50 #5 pre NY#64

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watson, Ceara (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-300 41.86 #1
Bamford, Lauren (2014) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
G-300 42.54 #2 NY#73
Burroughs, Catarra (2014) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
G-300 42.72 #3

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Page, Shannon (2015) Hilton, NY
G-600 1:40.69 #1 NY#71
Hanna, Annie (2017) Pittsford Sutherland, NY
G-600 1:41.19 #2

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watson, Sammy (2017) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-1000 2:59.36 #1
Peterman, Samantha (2017) Sweet Home, NY
G-1000 3:03.28 #2
Nortz, Heather (2015) Fairport, NY
G-1000 3:03.31 #3
Barger, Mary (2015) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
G-1000 3:03.56 #4

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cooper, Alex (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-1500 4:47.60 #1
Albrecht, Autumn (2015) Brockport, NY
G-1500 4:49.42 #2 US#66 NY#26
Scheck, Emily (2017) Webster Schroeder, NY
G-1500 4:55.74 #3
Sedita, Erin (2014) Fairport, NY
G-1500 4:56.45 #4 NY#67
Kurbs, Hannah (2015) Lockport, NY
G-1500 4:57.72 #5 NY#82

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lembo, Katie (2014) Penfield, NY
G-3000 9:59.13 #1

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Colson, Alyssia (2014) Gates-Chili, NY
G-55H 8.60 #1 pre
Colson, Alyssia (2014) Gates-Chili, NY
G-55H 8.67 #1
Haight, Summer (2014) Jamestown, NY
G-55H 8.76 #2
Carro, Samantha (2015) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-55H 8.82 #2 pre
Haight, Summer (2014) Jamestown, NY
G-55H 8.84 #3 pre
Schwartz, Meaghan (2015) Gates-Chili, NY
G-55H 8.87 #3
Schwartz, Meaghan (2015) Gates-Chili, NY
G-55H 8.93 #4 pre
Carro, Samantha (2015) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-55H 8.93 #4

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Artruc, Tessa (2014) Livonia, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Hudson, Lauren (2014) Williamsville North, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #2
Gervan, Olivia (2017) Lancaster, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #3
Luton, Tiana (2016) Sweet Home, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Obieke, Imani (2016) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
G-LJ 17'7.5" #1

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Sadira (2015) Sweet Home, NY
G-TJ 36'4.25" #1
Hawkes, Davida (2014) Pittsford Sutherland, NY
G-TJ 36'2.5" #2
Siracuse, Jenna (2014) Wayne, NY
G-TJ 35'0" #3
Obieke, Imani (2016) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
G-TJ 34'9.5" #4
Covelli, Leah (2014) Hamburg, NY
G-TJ 33'11.75" #5
Welytok, Alyssa (2015) Wayland-Cohocton, NY
G-TJ 33'10" #6 NY#90
Nagelhout, Austin (2015) Kenmore East, NY
G-TJ 33'6.75" #7
Deangelis, Darcy (2015) Spencerport, NY
G-TJ 33'3.5" #8
Grayson, Jiya (2015) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
G-TJ 33'1.5" #9

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Camillaci, Zoe (2015) Hilton, NY
G-PV 11'6" #1 NY#4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kuehlewind, Mckenzie (2014) Lancaster, NY
G-SP 42'1" #1
Kothor, Victoire (2014) Greece-Athena, NY
G-SP 39'6" #2
Auble, Karmen (2014) Warsaw, NY
G-SP 37'9.25" #3
Carter, Kierra (2014) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-SP 36'8.5" #4
Kroening, Rachel (2014) Williamsville North, NY
G-SP 36'8.25" #5
Santiago, Ana (2015) East Rochester, NY
G-SP 34'11.25" #6
Williams, Rachel (2014) Lockport, NY
G-SP 34'6.25" #7
Lewis, Brianna (2014) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-SP 34'2" #8
Omeri, Chinue (2015) Eastridge, NY
G-SP 33'8" #9

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lancaster, NY
G-4x200 1:46.67 #1
Girls Relay Penfield, NY
G-4x200 1:49.02 #2
Girls Relay Sweet Home, NY
G-4x200 1:49.35 #3 NY#51

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Penfield, NY
G-DMR 12:59.88 #1 NY#29


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State