Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY Section 8 County Class B Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-02-04
Season: 2014 Indoor
Location: St. Anthony's HS, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Richard (2014) Malverne, NY
B-55 6.73 #1 pre
Anderson, Richard (2014) Malverne, NY
B-55 6.76 #1
Barnes, Denzel (2015) Roosevelt, NY
B-55 6.78 #2
Barnes, Denzel (2015) Roosevelt, NY
B-55 6.84 #2 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Germanakos, Luke (2015) Lynbrook, NY
B-300 35.84 #1 NY#41
Smith, Elijah (2014) Sewanhaka, NY
B-300 36.67 #2
Meacham, Christopher (2016) Malverne, NY
B-300 37.46 #3
Sellitto, Philip (2015) Island Trees, NY
B-300 37.69 #4
Reiskin, Dan (2014) Lawrence, NY
B-300 37.72 #5
Atchison, Brandon (2016) W. Tresper Clarke, NY
B-300 37.94 #6

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Germanakos, Luke (2015) Lynbrook, NY
B-600 1:23.79 #1
Green, Brandon (2014) Valley Stream South, NY
B-600 1:25.48 #2
Magno, TJ (2015) Valley Stream North, NY
B-600 1:26.79 #3

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pourshalchi, Scott (2015) Roslyn, NY
B-1000 2:38.05 #1
Lease, Eugene (2014) Island Trees, NY
B-1000 2:39.35 #2
Bostrom, Daniel (2014) Floral Park Memorial, NY
B-1000 2:39.38 #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bjornson, Bjorn (2014) Division Ave HS, NY
B-LJ 21'10.5" #1 NY#18

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zabala, Andrew (2014) Island Trees, NY
B-TJ 43'4.75" #1 NY#39
Jean-Charles, Stephan (2015) Valley Stream North, NY
B-TJ 43'0" #2 NY#45
Thomas, Taquan (2014) Manhasset, NY
B-TJ 41'7.5" #3

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Candace (2014) Friends Academy, NY
G-300 41.80 #1
Dolgos, Alexa (2015) Island Trees, NY
G-300 42.71 #2

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Candace (2014) Friends Academy, NY
G-600 1:36.62 #1 US#29 NY#13
Dolgos, Alexa (2015) Island Trees, NY
G-600 1:40.29 #2

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harouche, Isabelle (2015) Cold Spring Harbor, NY
G-1500 4:54.98 #1
Vizza, Diane (2016) North Shore, NY
G-1500 4:58.34 #2 NY#89

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nadel, Stacie (2015) North Shore, NY
G-3000 10:34.41 #1 NY#42
Osman, Alexandra (2014) North Shore, NY
G-3000 10:36.66 #2 NY#48

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hobbs, Elaina (2015) Valley Stream North, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #1
Andre, Angeli (2016) Valley Stream North, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #2
Ratkiewicz, Alex (2016) Lynbrook, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #3 NY#33

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Onuoha, Anointing (2014) Valley Stream North, NY
G-LJ 18'5.5" #1 US#46 NY#6
Mustafa, Alyssa (2015) Island Trees, NY
G-LJ 17'3.5" #2 NY#27
Hobbs, Elaina (2015) Valley Stream North, NY
G-LJ 16'6" #3 NY#70

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Onuoha, Anointing (2014) Valley Stream North, NY
G-TJ 37'4.25" #1
Mustafa, Alyssa (2015) Island Trees, NY
G-TJ 35'6.5" #2
Hobbs, Elaina (2015) Valley Stream North, NY
G-TJ 34'2" #3 NY#78
Bennett, Alexa (2014) North Shore, NY
G-TJ 33'8.5" #4 NY#97

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Belinsky, Tara (2014) Manhasset, NY
G-SP 43'2.75" #1
Pipia, Celeste (2014) Sewanhaka, NY
G-SP 36'9" #2
Williams, Jaclyn (2015) New Hyde Park Memorial, NY
G-SP 33'0" #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State