Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY Section I AA & C Champs - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-02-09
Season: 2014 Indoor
Location: Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beram, Trenten (2014) Arlington, NY
B-55 6.55 #1
Beram, Trenten (2014) Arlington, NY
B-55 6.71 #1 pre
Anderson, Fabian (2015) Yonkers, NY
B-55 6.76 #2
Whitehouse, Tyler Ketcham, NY
B-55 6.78 #2 pre
Martin, Lamar Woodlands, NY
B-55 6.82 #1
Bisconti, Patrick (2014) Bronxville, NY
B-55 6.84 #2
Dacres, Joshua (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-55 6.84 #3

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beram, Trenten (2014) Arlington, NY
B-300 34.19 #1
Brooks, Derrick (2014) North Rockland, NY
B-300 35.86 #2
Anderson, Fabian (2015) Yonkers, NY
B-300 36.15 #3 NY#56
Ideozu, Sean (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
B-300 36.48 #4
Sutherland, Nick Bronxville, NY
B-300 36.60 #1 NY#85
Wilson, Tarique (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-300 36.61 #5 NY#88
Dacres, Joshua (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-300 36.89 #6
Hamilton, Aaron (2015) John Jay, NY
B-300 37.14 #7
Aggrey, Joseph (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-300 37.49 #8
Casterlin, Justin Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 37.72 #9
Malzo, Cullen (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-300 37.86 #10
Aikman, Kevin Yonkers, NY
B-300 37.93 #11
Devin, Aidan Clarkstown North, NY
B-300 37.96 #12
Logan, Rahmire Suffern, NY
B-300 38.00 #13

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-600 1:22.42 #1 US#22 NY#12
Boston, Tim (2014) Suffern, NY
B-600 1:22.86 #2 US#29 NY#15
Benn, Jared (2015) Suffern, NY
B-600 1:23.24 #3 US#42 NY#22
Flannery, John (2014) Bronxville, NY
B-600 1:24.13 #1 US#75 NY#38
Shah, Kunal (2014) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-600 1:24.40 #4 US#91 NY#43
Shah, Veeral (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-600 1:24.85 #5
Bretton, Jayson North Rockland, NY
B-600 1:24.93 #6 NY#60
Burns, John (2015) New Rochelle, NY
B-600 1:26.46 #7 NY#96
Klein, Adam Clarkstown South, NY
B-600 1:26.57 #8
Aiello, Dom New Rochelle, NY
B-600 1:26.61 #9
Feighan, Vaughn Arlington, NY
B-600 1:26.69 #10
Lotocky, Tym (2014) Arlington, NY
B-600 1:26.74 #11
Somer, Bryan Scarsdale, NY
B-600 1:27.46 #12

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Asselmeyer, James (2015) Arlington, NY
B-1000 2:28.25 #1
King, Charles (2014) New Rochelle, NY
B-1000 2:36.22 #2 NY#54
Vazquez, Vinny (2014) North Rockland, NY
B-1000 2:38.44 #3 NY#84
Downing, Scott (2014) Ketcham, NY
B-1000 2:40.44 #4
Flannery, John (2014) Bronxville, NY
B-1000 2:41.35 #1

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Purdy, Liam (2014) North Rockland, NY
B-1600 4:24.32 #1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Purdy, Liam (2014) North Rockland, NY
B-3200 9:27.77 #1 US#86 NY#14
Muniz, Benito (2015) Carmel, NY
B-3200 9:42.60 #2 NY#41
Rizzo, Steve (2014) Ketcham, NY
B-3200 9:46.48 #3 NY#51
Flannery, John (2014) Bronxville, NY
B-3200 9:48.78 #1 NY#58
Burks, Alexander (2014) Mamaroneck, NY
B-3200 9:49.65 #4
Torda, Benjamin (2014) Hastings, NY
B-3200 9:49.91 #2 NY#63
Maher, Sawyer (2015) Carmel, NY
B-3200 9:50.75 #5 NY#66
Primrose, Tom (2014) Ketcham, NY
B-3200 9:51.47 #6
Acito, Jake (2014) North Salem, NY
B-3200 9:53.60 #3
Hennelly, Patrick Suffern, NY
B-3200 9:54.52 #7
Coburn, Jacob Scarsdale, NY
B-3200 9:56.83 #8 NY#91

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Tarique (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-55H 7.77 #1 pre
Wilson, Tarique (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-55H 7.77 #1
Etkind, Josh (2015) Clarkstown North, NY
B-55H 7.81 #2
Ackerman, Will Arlington, NY
B-55H 7.88 #3

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Najee (2014) Clarkstown South, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #1
Ackerman, Will Arlington, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #2 NY#21

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goldsmith, Matt John Jay, NY
B-LJ 21'2.75" #1 NY#45
Monaco, Alex North Salem, NY
B-LJ 21'0.5" #1

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Van, Lac Clarkstown North, NY
B-TJ 42'10" #1 NY#54
Danyluk, Michael Clarkstown South, NY
B-TJ 42'3" #2
Fender, Damien (2014) Ketcham, NY
B-TJ 41'10.75" #3
Taylor, Najee (2014) Clarkstown South, NY
B-TJ 41'10.25" #4
Martin, Yanik (15) Clarkstown North, NY
B-TJ 41'8.75" #5 NY#89
Clark-Deutsch, Peter Hastings, NY
B-TJ 41'6.25" #1 NY#97
Etkind, Josh (2015) Clarkstown North, NY
B-TJ 41'3" #6

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Favors, Eric (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-SP 61'1" #1
Brown, Damone North Rockland, NY
B-SP 48'2.5" #2 NY#43
Foley, Harrison North Rockland, NY
B-SP 47'3.5" #3

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x200 1:31.66 #1 US#72 NY#11
Boys Relay Suffern, NY
B-4x200 1:33.20 #2
Boys Relay Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-4x200 1:34.11 #3
Boys Relay Ramapo, NY
B-4x200 1:35.06 #4 NY#61

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x400 3:29.39 #1 NY#29

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x800 8:11.67 #1

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Darius, Symone (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-55 7.11 #1 US#37 NY#3
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-55 7.16 #2
Darius, Symone (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-55 7.25 #1 pre
Donaldson, Alicia (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55 7.28 #3 NY#12
Batiste, Janel (2015) Alexander Hamilton, NY
G-55 7.29 #1 NY#14
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-55 7.29 #2 pre
Dodrill, Nicole (2016) North Rockland, NY
G-55 7.32 #4 NY#19
Donaldson, Alicia (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55 7.33 #3 pre
Dodrill, Nicole (2016) North Rockland, NY
G-55 7.34 #4 pre
Batiste, Janel (2015) Alexander Hamilton, NY
G-55 7.38 #1 pre
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-55 7.42 #5 pre
Beltrez, Dominique (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-55 7.43 #5 NY#38
Latty, Tsahi White Plains, NY
G-55 7.46 #6 pre NY#47
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55 7.48 #7 pre
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-55 7.50 #6

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Darius, Symone (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-300 38.09 #1
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-300 39.06 #2
March, Sydney North Rockland, NY
G-300 42.58 #3 NY#77
Bull, Rasheeda (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-300 42.76 #4
Neville, Miracle (2014) Mount Vernon, NY
G-300 42.76 #4

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) Suffern, NY
G-600 1:35.10 #1 US#12 NY#5
Rauls, Shari (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-600 1:36.41 #2
Campbell, Courtney (2014) Bronxville, NY
G-600 1:37.80 #1 US#57 NY#27
Okun, Rachel White Plains, NY
G-600 1:38.80 #3 US#82 NY#38
Mcfall, Kylie Arlington, NY
G-600 1:40.09 #4
Rizzo, Hillary (2016) Bronxville, NY
G-600 1:40.70 #2
Liporace, Renee (2015) Suffern, NY
G-600 1:40.96 #5
Woods, Lauren White Plains, NY
G-600 1:41.00 #6 NY#77
DeVore, Katie (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-600 1:41.64 #7 NY#96

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moky, Alison (2016) Fox Lane, NY
G-1000 2:59.64 #1 US#61 NY#16
DeVore, Katie (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-1000 2:59.67 #2 US#62 NY#17
Ludwikowski, Rachel (2017) Suffern, NY
G-1000 3:02.61 #3 NY#38
Holland, Laura Bronxville, NY
G-1000 3:02.81 #1 NY#43

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chapey, Lauren (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-1500 4:45.20 #1
Zendell, Kate (2015) Suffern, NY
G-1500 4:45.43 #2 US#44 NY#16
Rivas, Sindy (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-1500 4:54.25 #3
Ryan, Kaitlin (2017) Bronxville, NY
G-1500 4:55.30 #1 NY#56
Hayes, Delia (2015) Bronxville, NY
G-1500 4:55.64 #2 NY#58
Harris, Alex (2017) North Rockland, NY
G-1500 4:56.54 #4 NY#69

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burda, Bella (2015) Arlington, NY
G-3000 9:56.69 #1
Lord, Jaime (2014) North Rockland, NY
G-3000 10:38.95 #2 NY#51

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.10 #1
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.23 #1 pre
Beltrez, Dominique (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-55H 8.28 #2 US#51 NY#5
Beltrez, Dominique (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-55H 8.46 #2 pre
Donaldson, Alicia (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.58 #3
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.64 #3 pre NY#27
Donaldson, Alicia (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.69 #4 pre
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.76 #4
Greenbaum, Kyra (2017) Suffern, NY
G-55H 8.85 #5
Lauredent, Wilvlyne (2014) North Rockland, NY
G-55H 8.86 #6 NY#50
Thornton, Hailey (2016) Scarsdale, NY
G-55H 8.94 #5 pre
Thornton, Hailey (2016) Scarsdale, NY
G-55H 8.99 #7

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pierre, Irene New Rochelle, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #1 NY#33

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Kaylyn (2014) Ramapo, NY
G-TJ 38'2.5" #1
Lauredent, Wilvlyne (2014) North Rockland, NY
G-TJ 36'3" #2
O'Keefe, Maggie (2015) Scarsdale, NY
G-TJ 35'11" #3
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 35'7.25" #4 NY#28
Burrell, Glenisha (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 35'2.75" #5 NY#37

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Manuel, Nijera (2015) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 39'11" #1
Gillenwater, Tiana (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 39'7" #2 NY#14
Hopkins, Crystal (2014) Woodlands, NY
G-SP 39'1.5" #1 NY#20
Mitchell, Taniya (2014) Mount Vernon, NY
G-SP 38'11.5" #3
Cooper, Monae (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 38'2.75" #4
Bishop, Sochima (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 34'6.25" #5
Wojciechowski, Julia North Rockland, NY
G-SP 34'1" #6 NY#66

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x200 1:44.51 #1 US#60 NY#10
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x200 1:48.18 #2 NY#32
Girls Relay Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-4x200 1:48.97 #4 NY#45
Girls Relay Scarsdale, NY
G-4x200 1:49.74 #5

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x400 4:02.29 #1
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x400 4:04.33 #2
Girls Relay Arlington, NY
G-4x400 4:05.92 #3
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-4x400 4:08.41 #4

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x800 9:48.02 #1
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-4x800 9:53.09 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State