Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-02-15
Season: 2014 Indoor
Location: Lehigh U - Bethlehem, PA


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gibson, Tyrone (2015) Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-60 7.10 #1 pre
Cook, Eric (2014) Conestoga, PA
B-60 7.10 #2 pre
Smith, Xavier (2014) Daniel Boone, PA
B-60 7.16 #3 pre
Long, Tory (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
B-60 7.17 #4 pre
Johnson, Randall (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
B-60 7.19 #6 pre PA#38
Allen, Corey (2014) Central Dauphin, PA
B-60 7.22 #7 pre
Johnson, Jordan (2016) Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-60 7.27 #8 pre PA#58
Diaz, Tom (2014) Reading, PA
B-60 7.30 #9 pre PA#69
Janis, Jhett (2014) Cocalico, PA
B-60 7.31 #5 pre PA#70
Freeland, Gregory (2014) William Penn, PA
B-60 7.32 #10 pre
Gittens, Malcolm (2014) Pennsbury, PA
B-60 7.33 #11 pre PA#74
Lynch, Khaalia (2014) Jim Thorpe, PA
B-60 7.34 #12 pre PA#77
Monahan, Pat (2015) North Pocono, PA
B-60 7.34 #13 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitmore, Tyler (2015) Upper Moreland, PA
B-200 22.42 #1
Rouse, Nydair (2014) Gratz Simon, PA
B-200 22.86 #2

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Such, David (2014) Spring-Ford, PA
B-400 50.84 #1
Mccoy, Barren (2014) Philadelphia Central, PA
B-400 51.66 #2
Bowman Jr., Charles (2015) Central Dauphin, PA
B-400 51.99 #3 PA#41

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brehm, Zach (2015) Carlisle Area, PA
B-800 1:58.41 #1 PA#18
Sauer, Alek (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-800 1:58.72 #2
Chappell, James (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
B-800 2:02.23 #3 PA#56
Mclaughlin, Colin (2014) Quakertown, PA
B-800 2:02.36 #4 PA#58
Stec, Brendan (2014) Malvern Prep, PA
B-800 2:02.70 #5
Ponzo, Ahmere (2015) Penn Wood, PA
B-800 2:02.79 #6
Kopach, Michael (2014) Nazareth Area, PA
B-800 2:03.07 #7 PA#66
Howard, Nate (2014) Avon Grove, PA
B-800 2:03.68 #8 PA#68
Kelly, Andrew (2014) Malden Catholic, MA
B-800 2:04.48 #9 MA#13

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Deluca, Dominic (2014) Dallas, PA
B-Mile 4:22.93 #1 PA#13
Ritz, Sam (2015) Germantown Academy, PA
B-Mile 4:26.25 #2
Coakley, Mitchell (2014) Central Dauphin, PA
B-Mile 4:27.55 #3
Perlman, Jonathan (2015) Lower Merion, PA
B-Mile 4:28.39 #4 PA#27
Abert, Colin (2015) Easton, PA
B-Mile 4:31.61 #5

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reilly, Patrick (2014) Dallastown, PA
B-3000 8:53.69 #1
Power, Paul (2015) Spring Ford, PA
B-3000 8:55.91 #2 PA#16
Nissley, Cole (2014) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-3000 8:58.66 #3
Molino, Griffin (2015) South Williamsport Area, PA
B-3000 9:03.38 #4
Hockenbury, Dominic (2016) Lake-Lehman, PA
B-3000 9:06.73 #5 PA#22
Tidball, Jack (2015) Tunkhannock, PA
B-3000 9:09.68 #6 PA#29

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Post, Chance (2014) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-60H 8.25 #1 US#91 PA#10
Post, Chance (2014) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-60H 8.32 #1 pre
Santos, Devon (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
B-60H 8.34 #2
Waters, James (2014) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-60H 8.38 #3 PA#16
Kent, Nathaniel (2014) Strath Haven, PA
B-60H 8.44 #4
Santos, Devon (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
B-60H 8.47 #2 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Randall (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
B-HJ 6'7" #1
Wright, Ishmael (2014) Quakertown, PA
B-HJ 6'5" #2
Stone, Chris (2015) Springfield Township, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Mccord, Alex (2015) Warwick, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Karl, Adam (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
B-HJ 6'3" #5 PA#12
Johnson, Ryan (2015) Wilson Area, PA
B-HJ 6'2" #6 PA#16
Falcon, Jean (2014) Whitehall, PA
B-HJ 6'2" #7 PA#16

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coleman, Byron (2014) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
B-LJ 22'11.75" #1 US#43 PA#4
Paschall, Isa (2015) Carlisle Area, PA
B-LJ 22'7.5" #2 US#76 PA#7
Johnson, Gregory (2014) Schuylkill Valley, PA
B-LJ 22'5.75" #3 US#90 PA#8
Snorweah, Charles (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-LJ 22'3.75" #4 PA#10
Bethea, Saahir (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-LJ 21'8.5" #5
Bush, Joe (2014) Spring Ford, PA
B-LJ 21'4.75" #6
Adighibe, Joe (2015) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-LJ 21'0.5" #7

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stone, Chris (2015) Springfield Township, PA
B-PV 15'0" #1 US#56 PA#1
Wilkes, Ryan (2015) Valley View, PA
B-PV 14'0" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shigo, Morgan (2014) Fleetwood Area, PA
B-SP 58'4" #1 US#38 PA#4
Mundell, Joey (2016) Schuylkill Valley, PA
B-SP 50'2" #2 PA#16
Hertsenberg, Eric Von (2014) Radnor, PA
B-SP 48'3.5" #3
Ward, Josh (2014) Boyertown, PA
B-SP 47'3" #4

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x200 1:31.81 #1 US#82 PA#14
Boys Relay William Penn, PA
B-4x200 1:34.37 #2
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x200 1:34.50 #3
Boys Relay Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-4x200 1:34.51 #4
Boys Relay Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-4x200 1:34.59 #5
Boys Relay Chester, PA
B-4x200 1:34.87 #6
Boys Relay Philadelphia Central, PA
B-4x200 1:34.87 #7 PA#41
Boys Relay Reading, PA
B-4x200 1:35.37 #8 PA#46
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x200 1:35.50 #9 PA#50
Boys Relay Strath Haven, PA
B-4x200 1:35.84 #10
Boys Relay Central Dauphin East, PA
B-4x200 1:35.94 #11

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x400 3:29.39 #1 PA#20
Boys Relay Spring Ford, PA
B-4x400 3:31.25 #2

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay West Chester East, PA
B-DMR 10:51.14 #1 PA#16
Boys Relay Radnor, PA
B-DMR 10:57.97 #2

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lucke, Carli (2014) Valley View, PA
G-60 7.92 #1
Malone, Emily (2015) Hazleton Area, PA
G-60 7.92 #2 PA#18
Lucke, Carli (2014) Valley View, PA
G-60 7.94 #1 pre
Channer, Lauren (2014) East Stroudsburgs South, PA
G-60 7.95 #3
Buckley, Savannah (2014) Easton, PA
G-60 7.97 #4
Malone, Emily (2015) Hazleton Area, PA
G-60 7.98 #2 pre
Rankine, Ashley (2014) Upper Darby, PA
G-60 7.99 #5
Rankine, Ashley (2014) Upper Darby, PA
G-60 8.00 #3 pre
Johnson, Christina (2015) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-60 8.00 #6 PA#27

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Broadwater, Brooklynn (2016) Springside, PA
G-200 25.22 #1
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-200 25.27 #2
Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra (2015) Harrisburg, PA
G-200 26.21 #3
Branch, Jamila (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-200 26.48 #4 PA#41
Rankine, Ashley (2014) Upper Darby, PA
G-200 26.49 #5
Holmes, Christina (2014) Penn Wood, PA
G-200 26.55 #6
Irving, Gabby (2014) Garnet Valley, PA
G-200 26.57 #7
Reynolds, Chelsea (2015) Spring Ford, PA
G-200 26.63 #8
Hall, Alyson (2014) West Chester East, PA
G-200 26.71 #9
Johnson, Christina (2015) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-200 26.80 #10
Sherrod, Nia (2015) Overbrook, PA
G-200 26.80 #11
Accurso, Devan (2014) Central Bucks South, PA
G-200 26.95 #12

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Broadwater, Brooklynn (2016) Springside, PA
G-400 57.82 #1
Walker, Sarah (2016) Germantown Friends , PA
G-400 58.32 #2 PA#6
Cook, Ashli (2015) Upper Darby, PA
G-400 58.99 #3
Keegan, Mckenna (2016) Avon Grove, PA
G-400 59.75 #4

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Turner, Terri (2017) Springside, PA
G-800 2:17.10 #1
Weston, Jill (2014) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-800 2:20.23 #2
Lawlor, Kerry (2014) Germantown Academy, PA
G-800 2:21.67 #3
Brosky, Hanna (2014) Emmaus, PA
G-800 2:22.10 #4
Quinn, Shannon (2015) Trinity, PA
G-800 2:22.88 #5
Preschutti, Hailey (2014) Spring Ford, PA
G-800 2:23.32 #6
Concannon, Rita (2014) Conestoga, PA
G-800 2:23.50 #7

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chikotas, Elizabeth (2014) Saucon Valley, PA
G-Mile 5:03.03 #1 US#59 PA#9
Stoner, Paige (2014) Pottsville Area, PA
G-Mile 5:07.03 #2 US#93 PA#11
Rome, Regan (2014) Dallas, PA
G-Mile 5:09.01 #3 PA#15
McGroarty, Liz (2014) Garnet Valley, PA
G-Mile 5:15.23 #4 PA#27
Villalba, Maddie (2016) Central Bucks West, PA
G-Mile 5:15.25 #5 PA#28

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chikotas, Elizabeth (2014) Saucon Valley, PA
G-3000 10:14.21 #1 US#49 PA#8

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra (2015) Harrisburg, PA
G-60H 8.65 #1
Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra (2015) Harrisburg, PA
G-60H 8.67 #1 pre
Gaita, Aspen (2015) Stroudsburg, PA
G-60H 9.01 #2
Williams, Ashley (2014) Easton, PA
G-60H 9.05 #3 US#96 PA#10
Gaita, Aspen (2015) Stroudsburg, PA
G-60H 9.06 #2 pre
Williams, Ashley (2014) Easton, PA
G-60H 9.07 #3 pre
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-60H 9.23 #6 pre
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-60H 9.28 #4
Lawson, Kayla (2014) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-60H 9.38 #4 pre
Brunner, Asaana (2014) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-60H 9.38 #7 pre PA#22
DeCecco, Rachael (2014) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-60H 9.39 #8 pre
Lawson, Kayla (2014) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-60H 9.46 #5
Shields, Brittany (2014) Ridley, PA
G-60H 9.46 #9 pre
Andre, Claudine (2014) Upper Darby, PA
G-60H 9.49 #5 pre PA#24

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCloskey, Megan (2014) Germantown Academy, PA
G-HJ 5'8" #1
Andre, Claudine (2014) Upper Darby, PA
G-HJ 5'5" #2
Becker, Grace (2015) Central Bucks East, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Stackhouse, Haley (2015) Wyoming Area Sec Ctr, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reeves, Julia (2016) Springside, PA
G-LJ 18'4.5" #1 US#53 PA#5
Sullivan, Holly (2014) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-LJ 18'3.25" #2
Kratz, Bailey (2015) Souderton Area, PA
G-LJ 17'10.25" #3
Przybylowski, Ariana (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-LJ 17'6.5" #4
Miller, Erika (2014) Schuylkill Valley, PA
G-LJ 17'5.5" #5 PA#18
Conner, Brianna (2014) Lower Merion, PA
G-LJ 17'1.5" #6 PA#27
Lawson, Jordan (2015) Aliquippa, PA
G-LJ 16'10" #7 PA#32
Pitman, Rachel (2015) Bishop McDevitt, PA
G-LJ 16'10" #7 PA#32
DeCecco, Rachael (2014) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-LJ 16'8" #9
Laudien, Steph (2017) Hempfield Area, PA
G-LJ 16'7.5" #10
McCloskey, Megan (2014) Germantown Academy, PA
G-LJ 16'6.75" #11 PA#39

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gumbrecht, Greer (2016) Easton, PA
G-PV 11'6" #1 PA#12
Burner, Lucianne (2016) North Pocono, PA
G-PV 11'0" #2
Alexaki, Anecia (2014) Upper Merion, PA
G-PV 11'0" #2
Bennett, Ellie (2015) Crestwood, PA
G-PV 11'0" #4
Manzolillo, Bre (2014) Schuylkill Valley, PA
G-PV 11'0" #5
Poletti, Danielle (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-PV 11'0" #6 PA#18

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mccartney, Courtney (2015) Selinsgrove Area, PA
G-SP 42'4" #1
Tanseco, Macey (2014) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-SP 41'11.5" #2 US#75 PA#5
Hojnacki, Taylor (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-SP 39'3.25" #3 PA#13
Johns, Emily (2017) Lake-Lehman, PA
G-SP 39'0.25" #4 PA#16
Morgan, Justine (2014) Upper Dublin, PA
G-SP 36'9.75" #5
Lu, Charis (2014) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-SP 36'3" #6
Ruth, Jocelen (2016) Kutztown, PA
G-SP 34'3.75" #7

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pennridge, PA
G-4x200 1:47.99 #1
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x200 1:48.26 #2
Girls Relay Harrisburg, PA
G-4x200 1:48.77 #3 PA#27
Girls Relay Penn Wood, PA
G-4x200 1:49.38 #4
Girls Relay Central Bucks South, PA
G-4x200 1:49.53 #5

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
G-4x400 4:02.91 #1 US#95 PA#11
Girls Relay Overbrook, PA
G-4x400 4:03.83 #2
Girls Relay Penn Wood, PA
G-4x400 4:09.18 #3
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x400 4:09.70 #4
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x400 4:09.96 #5

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Germantown Friends , PA
G-DMR 12:46.83 #1
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-DMR 12:55.25 #2
Girls Relay Downingtown West, PA
G-DMR 12:55.52 #3 PA#23
Girls Relay Central Bucks East, PA
G-DMR 13:00.42 #4
Girls Relay Upper Dublin, PA
G-DMR 13:09.56 #5 PA#27


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State