Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: GA 4A Sectional B - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-04-27
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: Carrollton HS, GA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Herring, Treyveon (2013) Fayette County, GA
B-100 10.71 #1 NWI
Boyd, Demoton Lagrange, GA
B-100 10.83 #2 NWI
Reid, Deion (2013) Redan, GA
B-100 10.87 #3 NWI
Manson, Antonio Columbia, GA
B-100 10.88 #4 NWI
Thompson, Brandon (2013) Chestatee, GA
B-100 10.88 #5 NWI
Terrell, Trent Carrollton, GA
B-100 10.89 #6 NWI
Burns, Ketwun Heritage, GA
B-100 10.92 #7 NWI
Willman, Johnathan Northwest Whitfield County, GA
B-100 10.94 #8 NWI
Willis, Myles Marist, GA
B-100 10.95 #9 NWI
Alexander, Alfonso Fayette County, GA
B-100 11.00 #10 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Ryan (2015) Banneker, GA
B-200 21.44 #1 NWI
Boyd, Demoton Lagrange, GA
B-200 21.60 #2 NWI
Reid, Deion (2013) Redan, GA
B-200 21.82 #3 NWI
Herring, Treyveon (2013) Fayette County, GA
B-200 21.92 #4 NWI
Terrell, Trent Carrollton, GA
B-200 21.98 #5 NWI
Clark Jones, Jr Lithonia, GA
B-200 22.05 #6 NWI
Webb, Johntaz Shaw, GA
B-200 22.11 #7 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Ryan (2015) Banneker, GA
B-400 47.93 #1
Keith, Jacob Heritage, GA
B-400 49.79 #2 GA#44
Daniels, Nolan (2014) Marist, GA
B-400 49.88 #3

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coggins, Andrew (2014) Lagrange, GA
B-800 1:57.82 #1
Nalepa, Romello Redan, GA
B-800 1:59.21 #2 GA#42
Edenfield, Tyler Alexander, GA
B-800 1:59.52 #3 GA#49
Bellows, Drew Pickens County, GA
B-800 1:59.96 #4 GA#60

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Navarro, Daniel (2014) Marist, GA
B-1600 4:20.39 #1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Navarro, Daniel (2014) Marist, GA
B-3200 9:31.96 #1
Mustafaa, Hakeem (2015) Shaw, GA
B-3200 9:34.49 #2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gilstrap, David (2014) Marist, GA
B-110H 14.75 #1 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jonhson, Caleb (2014) Carrollton, GA
B-300H 38.79 #1 GA#16
Bolds, Solomon Sandy Creek, GA
B-300H 38.85 #2 GA#17
Willis, Rex Sandy Creek, GA
B-300H 38.97 #3 GA#21
Daigre, Sean (2013) Fayette County, GA
B-300H 40.23 #4 GA#57
James, Lorenzo Eastside, GA
B-300H 40.60 #5
Nelson, Ricky Marist, GA
B-300H 41.05 #6
Reynolds, Alex Northwest Whitfield County, GA
B-300H 41.41 #7
Grandison, Ian Redan, GA
B-300H 41.57 #8

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sumpter, Justin Sandy Creek, GA
B-HJ 6'4" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Willman, Johnathan Northwest Whitfield County, GA
B-LJ 23'1.5" #1 NWI
Rooks, Demetrius (2013) Carver, GA
B-LJ 23'0.5" #2 NWI
Mcbride, Chris (2015) Redan, GA
B-LJ 22'9" #3 NWI
Boyd, Demoton Lagrange, GA
B-LJ 22'6.5" #4 NWI
Chubb, Nick Cedartown, GA
B-LJ 22'4" #5 NWI
Kemp, Demek Monroe, GA
B-LJ 22'3.5" #6 NWI
Buford, Kadeem Cass, GA
B-LJ 22'3.25" #7 NWI
Hardge, Jamal Eastside, GA
B-LJ 22'2.5" #8 NWI
Hall, Quintin Alexander, GA
B-LJ 22'2.25" #9 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Valentine, Devin (2014) Lanier, GA
B-TJ 48'6.25" #1 NWI
Cammons, DeAntoine (2014) Carrollton, GA
B-TJ 46'1.5" #2 NWI
Mcbride, Chris (2015) Redan, GA
B-TJ 45'5" #3 NWI
Shafack, Simon (2014) Lanier, GA
B-TJ 45'1.5" #4 NWI
Spikes, Johnathan Monroe, GA
B-TJ 45'1" #5 NWI
Hall, Quintin Alexander, GA
B-TJ 44'6" #6 NWI
Boykin, Maurice Carrollton, GA
B-TJ 44'6" #7 NWI
Woodard, Kelin Cass, GA
B-TJ 44'2" #8 NWI
Mosely, Joseph Carver, GA
B-TJ 43'10" #9 NWI
Todd, Antonio Banneker, GA
B-TJ 43'6" #10 NWI
Willman, Johnathan Northwest Whitfield County, GA
B-TJ 43'3" #11 NWI
Beram, Trenten (2014) Arlington, NY
B-TJ 43'2.5" #12 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Craig, Tyler Pickens County, GA
B-PV 16'5" #1 US#21 GA#1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nesbitt, Roc-M (2013) Carver, GA
B-SP 52'5" #1

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brinson, Kenneth (2015) Marist, GA
B-DT 175'0" #1
Nesbitt, Roc-M (2013) Carver, GA
B-DT 164'6" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Fayette County, GA
B-4x100 41.60 #1 US#72 GA#3
Boys Relay Sandy Creek, GA
B-4x100 41.88 #2 GA#8
Boys Relay Monroe, GA
B-4x100 41.96 #3 GA#12
Boys Relay Carrollton, GA
B-4x100 42.11 #4 GA#21
Boys Relay Banneker, GA
B-4x100 42.12 #5 GA#23
Boys Relay Columbia, GA
B-4x100 42.35 #6 GA#30
Boys Relay Lithonia, GA
B-4x100 42.89 #7
Boys Relay Northwest Whitfield County, GA
B-4x100 43.09 #8 GA#79
Boys Relay Cedartown, GA
B-4x100 43.94 #9
Boys Relay Cass, GA
B-4x100 44.00 #10

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Redan, GA
B-4x400 3:21.78 #1 GA#14
Boys Relay Sandy Creek, GA
B-4x400 3:22.33 #2 GA#21
Boys Relay Carrollton, GA
B-4x400 3:22.59 #3 GA#25
Boys Relay Banneker, GA
B-4x400 3:24.22 #4
Boys Relay Eastside, GA
B-4x400 3:24.30 #5 GA#38
Boys Relay Columbia, GA
B-4x400 3:24.63 #6 GA#41
Boys Relay Shaw, GA
B-4x400 3:24.77 #7 GA#42

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oliver, Javianne (2013) Monroe, GA
G-100 11.52 #1 NWI
Parker, Victoria Sandy Creek, GA
G-100 12.09 #2 NWI
Williams, Remel (2014) Alexander, GA
G-100 12.11 #3 NWI
Stokes, Corin Eastside, GA
G-100 12.19 #4 NWI
Corbin, Danielle Walnut Grove, GA
G-100 12.32 #5 NWI
Davis, Danielle Sandy Creek, GA
G-100 12.36 #6 NWI
Andrews, Alexandria Columbia, GA
G-100 12.37 #7 NWI
Amey, China Banneker, GA
G-100 12.44 #8 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oliver, Javianne (2013) Monroe, GA
G-200 23.73 #1 NWI
Parker, Victoria Sandy Creek, GA
G-200 25.03 #2 NWI
Gray, Crystal (2013) Redan, GA
G-200 25.08 #3 NWI
Mahone, Breanna (2016) Shaw, GA
G-200 25.08 #3 NWI
Williams, Remel (2014) Alexander, GA
G-200 25.16 #5 NWI
Corbin, Danielle Walnut Grove, GA
G-200 25.51 #6 NWI
Williams, Aseneth (2016) Columbia, GA
G-200 25.53 #7 NWI
Davis, Danielle Sandy Creek, GA
G-200 25.59 #8 NWI
Orr, Alayna Chamblee, GA
G-200 25.84 #9 NWI
Robinson, Kimberly (2013) Redan, GA
G-200 25.88 #10 NWI
Cesair, Amber Lanier, GA
G-200 25.97 #11 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gray, Crystal (2013) Redan, GA
G-400 56.86 #1
Mahone, Breanna (2016) Shaw, GA
G-400 57.00 #2
Davis, Zuri (2014) Marist, GA
G-400 57.47 #3
Allen, Deandrea Shaw, GA
G-400 57.77 #4 GA#38
Fuller, Alexandria (2016) Columbia, GA
G-400 57.98 #5
Cesair, Amber Lanier, GA
G-400 59.41 #6 GA#86
Strickland, Gabriel (2013) Carrollton, GA
G-400 59.45 #7
Thornton, Breanna Eastside, GA
G-400 59.92 #8

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Njoku, Chinyere (2015) Fayette County, GA
G-100H 14.62 #1 NWI
Holmes, Sidney (2016) Chamblee, GA
G-100H 15.03 #2 NWI
Watkins, Jessica (2016) Fayette County, GA
G-100H 15.09 #3 NWI
Mcclain, Shequilla (2016) Redan, GA
G-100H 15.11 #4 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Meinders, Susan (2014) Dalton, GA
G-300H 44.43 #1 GA#18
Golden, Miyah (2015) Redan, GA
G-300H 45.23 #2
Njoku, Chinyere (2015) Fayette County, GA
G-300H 45.34 #3
Mcclain, Shequilla (2016) Redan, GA
G-300H 45.36 #4
Willis, Alexis Sandy Creek, GA
G-300H 45.45 #5 GA#31
Flores, Anjelica Shaw, GA
G-300H 47.02 #6 GA#57
Hopkins, Mckinley Northwest Whitfield County, GA
G-300H 47.91 #7 GA#90

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weiland, Bailey (2014) Marist, GA
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Chavis, Nylah (2014) Eastside, GA
G-HJ 5'6" #2 GA#6
Green, Asia (2016) Fayette County, GA
G-HJ 5'4" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Corbin, Danielle Walnut Grove, GA
G-LJ 18'1" #1 NWI
Egbosiubia, Chinelo (2013) Banneker, GA
G-LJ 18'0.5" #2 NWI
Griffin, Draneisha Redan, GA
G-LJ 17'6.5" #3 NWI
Boozer, Akeria Cedartown, GA
G-LJ 17'6.25" #4 NWI
Mahone, Breanna (2016) Shaw, GA
G-LJ 17'6" #5 NWI
Riley, Dionna Grady, GA
G-LJ 17'5.75" #6 NWI
Watkins, Jessica (2016) Fayette County, GA
G-LJ 17'4" #7 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Egbosiubia, Chinelo (2013) Banneker, GA
G-TJ 37'2.5" #1 NWI
North, Alecia (2015) Carrollton, GA
G-TJ 36'6.5" #2 NWI
Griffin, Draneisha Redan, GA
G-TJ 36'3.75" #3 NWI
Holmes, Sidney (2016) Chamblee, GA
G-TJ 36'1" #4 NWI
Bowen, Amber Cass, GA
G-TJ 35'10.5" #5 NWI
Thornton, Breanna Eastside, GA
G-TJ 35'7.75" #6 NWI
Sims, Octavia Shaw, GA
G-TJ 35'7.5" #7 NWI
Grant, Breanna Lagrange, GA
G-TJ 35'7" #8 NWI
Pitts, Monique Lanier, GA
G-TJ 35'5" #9 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woods, Nyla (2014) Grady, GA
G-SP 38'10.25" #1
Callahan, Janee Cass, GA
G-SP 37'9.25" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Sandy Creek, GA
G-4x100 48.17 #1
Girls Relay Redan, GA
G-4x100 48.20 #2 GA#22
Girls Relay Shaw, GA
G-4x100 48.67 #3
Girls Relay Columbia, NJ
G-4x100 48.81 #4
Girls Relay Fayette County, GA
G-4x100 48.89 #5
Girls Relay Redan, GA
G-4x100 49.15 #6
Girls Relay Monroe, GA
G-4x100 49.26 #7 GA#65
Girls Relay Carrollton, GA
G-4x100 49.31 #8 GA#67

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Redan, GA
G-4x400 3:55.42 #1
Girls Relay Shaw, GA
G-4x400 3:58.16 #2
Girls Relay Fayette County, GA
G-4x400 3:59.81 #3
Girls Relay Marist, GA
G-4x400 3:59.84 #4
Girls Relay Redan, GA
G-4x400 4:01.87 #5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State