Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY Section 1 State Qualifier - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-02-19
Season: 2014 Indoor
Location: Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beram, Trenten (2014) Arlington, NY
B-55 6.40 #1 US#20 NY#1
Beram, Trenten (2014) Arlington, NY
B-55 6.42 #1 pre
SAPINI, JUSTIN (2014) Spring Valley, NY
B-55 6.63 #2 NY#32
Pierre-Louis, Alec (2015) Spring Valley, NY
B-55 6.69 #2 pre NY#51
SAPINI, JUSTIN (2014) Spring Valley, NY
B-55 6.71 #3 pre
Anderson, Fabian (2015) Yonkers, NY
B-55 6.71 #3 NY#67
Webb, Calvin Spring Valley, NY
B-55 6.71 #4 pre NY#67
Pierre-Louis, Alec (2015) Spring Valley, NY
B-55 6.73 #4
Webb, Calvin Spring Valley, NY
B-55 6.76 #5
Stallings, Will (2014) Sleepy Hollow, NY
B-55 6.78 #5 pre
Stallings, Will (2014) Sleepy Hollow, NY
B-55 6.78 #6
Anderson, Fabian (2015) Yonkers, NY
B-55 6.79 #6 pre
Ifthikar, Mohamed Nanuet, NY
B-55 6.82 #7
Godino, Anthony Pleasantville, NY
B-55 6.83 #7 pre
Ifthikar, Mohamed Nanuet, NY
B-55 6.83 #8 pre
Romney, Robert Mount Vernon, NY
B-55 6.84 #9 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 34.06 #1
Beram, Trenten (2014) Arlington, NY
B-300 34.16 #2 US#7 NY#5
Beram, Trenten (2014) Arlington, NY
B-300 34.44 #1 pre
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 34.65 #2 pre
Brooks, Derrick (2014) North Rockland, NY
B-300 35.72 #3
Brooks, Derrick (2014) North Rockland, NY
B-300 35.92 #3 pre
Pierre, Richardson (2014) Spring Valley, NY
B-300 35.95 #4 pre NY#47
Ideozu, Sean (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
B-300 36.16 #5 pre NY#57
Cooper, Corey Edgemont, NY
B-300 36.32 #6 pre
Pierre, Richardson (2014) Spring Valley, NY
B-300 36.36 #4
Ideozu, Sean (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
B-300 36.50 #5
Desrosiers, Lugduni Spring Valley, NY
B-300 36.55 #7 pre
Dacres, Joshua (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-300 36.63 #8 pre NY#90
Ifthikar, Mohamed Nanuet, NY
B-300 37.05 #9 pre
Aggrey, Joseph (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-300 37.25 #10 pre
Hamilton, Aaron (2015) John Jay, NY
B-300 37.25 #10 pre
Metcalfe, Patrick (2015) Pearl River, NY
B-300 37.29 #12 pre
Hughes, Eric (2016) Pleasantville, NY
B-300 37.39 #13 pre
Cooper, Corey Edgemont, NY
B-300 37.45 #6

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watts, Patrick (2015) Pleasantville, NY
B-600 1:22.81 #1 US#28 NY#14
Benn, Jared (2015) Suffern, NY
B-600 1:23.26 #2
Shah, Veeral (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-600 1:23.86 #3 US#63 NY#30
Giordano, Nick (2014) Byram Hills, NY
B-600 1:24.32 #4 US#84 NY#41
Klein, Adam Clarkstown South, NY
B-600 1:24.89 #5 NY#59
Bretton, Jayson North Rockland, NY
B-600 1:25.48 #6
King, Charles (2014) New Rochelle, NY
B-600 1:25.57 #7 NY#73
Pierre, Richardson (2014) Spring Valley, NY
B-600 1:25.65 #8
Feighan, Vaughn Arlington, NY
B-600 1:25.69 #9 NY#76
Barbara, Jake Brewster, NY
B-600 1:26.02 #10 NY#89
Somer, Bryan Scarsdale, NY
B-600 1:27.14 #11
Clarke, Dylan (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
B-600 1:27.21 #12

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Purdy, Liam (2014) North Rockland, NY
B-1000 2:25.80 #1 US#2 NY#1
Asselmeyer, James (2015) Arlington, NY
B-1000 2:26.12 #2 US#4 NY#2
Boston, Tim (2014) Suffern, NY
B-1000 2:29.75 #3
O'Connell, Martin (2015) Eastchester, NY
B-1000 2:31.40 #4 US#41 NY#18
Mahoney, Mike (2015) Pearl River, NY
B-1000 2:36.53 #5 NY#58
Chesterman, Kyle (2014) Nanuet, NY
B-1000 2:36.62 #6 NY#59
Downing, Scott (2014) Ketcham, NY
B-1000 2:39.10 #7 NY#95
Rosales, Ittai Mamaroneck, NY
B-1000 2:40.00 #8
Swift, Matthew Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-1000 2:41.55 #9
Kheninsen, Dan Suffern, NY
B-1000 2:41.89 #10

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gavigan, Luke (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
B-1600 4:18.65 #1
Flannery, John (2014) Bronxville, NY
B-1600 4:19.73 #2
Muniz, Benito (2015) Carmel, NY
B-1600 4:20.74 #3 US#68 NY#17
Shah, Kunal (2014) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-1600 4:21.73 #4 US#92 NY#20
Delfay, Mike (2016) Brewster, NY
B-1600 4:28.51 #5 NY#51

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cook, Brian (2014) Pearl River, NY
B-3200 9:05.14 #1 US#2 NY#1
Burks, Alexander (2014) Mamaroneck, NY
B-3200 9:38.57 #2 NY#33
Acito, Jake (2014) North Salem, NY
B-3200 9:40.20 #3 NY#35
O'Day, Ryan Rye Neck, NY
B-3200 9:48.30 #4 NY#56
Primrose, Tom (2014) Ketcham, NY
B-3200 9:49.50 #5 NY#61
Torda, Benjamin (2014) Hastings, NY
B-3200 9:50.40 #6
Rizzo, Steve (2014) Ketcham, NY
B-3200 9:50.94 #7
Hennelly, Patrick Suffern, NY
B-3200 9:53.61 #8 NY#74
Henderson, Theo Haldane, NY
B-3200 9:58.08 #9 NY#98

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Tarique (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-55H 7.71 #1 NY#11
Etkind, Josh (2015) Clarkstown North, NY
B-55H 7.85 #1 pre
Etkind, Josh (2015) Clarkstown North, NY
B-55H 7.87 #2
Elia, Danny (2015) Sleepy Hollow, NY
B-55H 7.92 #2 pre NY#28
Elia, Danny (2015) Sleepy Hollow, NY
B-55H 7.93 #3
Ackerman, Will Arlington, NY
B-55H 7.93 #4

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, James (2014) Beacon, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Taylor, Najee (2014) Clarkstown South, NY
B-HJ 6'3" #2 NY#19

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grey, Rayon (2016) Beacon, NY
B-LJ 22'1" #1
davis, terrel (2016) Beacon, NY
B-LJ 21'5.5" #2
Webb, Calvin Spring Valley, NY
B-LJ 21'3.75" #3 NY#38
Monaco, Alex North Salem, NY
B-LJ 21'3" #4 NY#43

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
SAPINI, JUSTIN (2014) Spring Valley, NY
B-TJ 44'2" #1
Grey, Rayon (2016) Beacon, NY
B-TJ 43'11" #2
davis, terrel (2016) Beacon, NY
B-TJ 42'11.75" #3 NY#47
Danyluk, Michael Clarkstown South, NY
B-TJ 42'7.25" #4 NY#62
Van, Lac Clarkstown North, NY
B-TJ 42'1.75" #5
Fender, Damien (2014) Ketcham, NY
B-TJ 42'0" #6
Jacobi, Deven Harrison, NY
B-TJ 41'8.5" #7 NY#90
Etkind, Josh (2015) Clarkstown North, NY
B-TJ 41'8" #8 NY#91
Divittorio, Brent Brewster, NY
B-TJ 41'1" #9

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Favors, Eric (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-SP 59'11.5" #1
Foley, Harrison North Rockland, NY
B-SP 48'0.25" #2 NY#46
Brown, Damone North Rockland, NY
B-SP 47'11.25" #3
Altamuro, Jeremy Harrison, NY
B-SP 47'8" #4

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Spring Valley, NY
B-4x200 1:31.98 #1
Boys Relay Sleepy Hollow, NY
B-4x200 1:32.04 #2 US#94 NY#17
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x200 1:32.50 #3
Boys Relay Suffern, NY
B-4x200 1:33.12 #4
Boys Relay Poughkeepsie, NY
B-4x200 1:33.73 #5 NY#38
Boys Relay Harrison, NY
B-4x200 1:34.34 #6 NY#50
Boys Relay Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-4x200 1:35.35 #7

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay North Rockland, NY
B-4x400 3:26.95 #1 US#93 NY#21
Boys Relay Bronxville, NY
B-4x400 3:29.82 #2 NY#31

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x800 8:06.59 #1
Boys Relay New Rochelle, NY
B-4x800 8:11.78 #2 NY#26

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-55 7.18 #1
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-55 7.26 #1 pre
Batiste, Janel (2015) Alexander Hamilton, NY
G-55 7.33 #2 pre
Dodrill, Nicole (2016) North Rockland, NY
G-55 7.36 #2
Berk, Rachel (2014) Eastchester, NY
G-55 7.37 #3 pre NY#24
Dodrill, Nicole (2016) North Rockland, NY
G-55 7.38 #4 pre
Batiste, Janel (2015) Alexander Hamilton, NY
G-55 7.42 #3
Berk, Rachel (2014) Eastchester, NY
G-55 7.50 #4
Latty, Tsahi White Plains, NY
G-55 7.50 #5 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-300 37.91 #1 US#1 NY#1
Darius, Symone (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-300 38.01 #2 US#2 NY#2
Darius, Symone (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-300 38.55 #1 pre
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-300 39.21 #2 pre
Lee, Kiana (2015) Irvington, NY
G-300 40.48 #3 US#44 NY#15
Lee, Kiana (2015) Irvington, NY
G-300 40.89 #3 pre
EDWARDS, CHELSEA (2014) Spring Valley, NY
G-300 41.15 #4 pre NY#26
EDWARDS, CHELSEA (2014) Spring Valley, NY
G-300 41.38 #4
Neville, Miracle (2014) Mount Vernon, NY
G-300 42.59 #5 pre NY#79
Neville, Miracle (2014) Mount Vernon, NY
G-300 42.66 #5
Pierre, Gesnide Spring Valley, NY
G-300 42.70 #6 pre
Bull, Rasheeda (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-300 42.85 #7 pre

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rauls, Shari (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-600 1:36.09 #1 US#21 NY#7
Mcfall, Kylie Arlington, NY
G-600 1:38.71 #2 US#79 NY#36
Okun, Rachel White Plains, NY
G-600 1:39.05 #3
Johnson, Jordan (2014) John Jay, NY
G-600 1:39.68 #4 NY#55
Cruz, Victoria Clarkstown South, NY
G-600 1:41.16 #5 NY#84
Rizzo, Deidre Tappan Zee, NY
G-600 1:41.65 #6 NY#97

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-1000 2:56.50 #1
Ogindo, Chelsea (2016) Peekskill, NY
G-1000 2:59.94 #2
DeVore, Katie (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-1000 3:01.67 #3
Moky, Alison (2016) Fox Lane, NY
G-1000 3:07.19 #4
Madry, Brooke (2015) Nanuet, NY
G-1000 3:07.28 #5 NY#80

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayes, Kelly (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-1500 4:37.33 #1
Chapey, Lauren (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-1500 4:37.62 #2 US#22 NY#8
Ayres, Cassidy (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
G-1500 4:44.92 #3 US#42 NY#15
Lord, Jaime (2014) North Rockland, NY
G-1500 4:45.61 #4 US#46 NY#18
Rivas, Sindy (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-1500 4:53.29 #5 NY#44

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burda, Bella (2015) Arlington, NY
G-3000 9:59.98 #1
Flynn, Anna (2016) Ursuline, NY
G-3000 10:08.60 #2
Durcan, Ailish (2017) Pearl River, NY
G-3000 10:34.06 #3 NY#41
Harris, Alex (2017) North Rockland, NY
G-3000 10:38.16 #4

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.21 #1
Beltrez, Dominique (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-55H 8.41 #1 pre
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.43 #2 pre
Donaldson, Alicia (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.47 #2
Donaldson, Alicia (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.47 #3 pre
Shardow, Rasheedah (2014) Hendrick Hudson, NY
G-55H 8.52 #3
Shardow, Rasheedah (2014) Hendrick Hudson, NY
G-55H 8.53 #4 pre
Beltrez, Dominique (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-55H 8.54 #4
Moroney, Amanda (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-55H 8.56 #5 NY#19
Moroney, Amanda (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-55H 8.70 #5 pre
Jones-Alleyne, Vic New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.83 #6 pre
Jones-Alleyne, Vic New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.87 #6
Thornton, Hailey (2016) Scarsdale, NY
G-55H 8.89 #7 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Helene (2014) Irvington, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #1
Baisley, Paige (2016) Beacon, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #2
Pierre, Irene New Rochelle, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #3
Costabile, Naomi North Rockland, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #4 NY#33

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Kaylyn (2014) Ramapo, NY
G-LJ 17'9.25" #1
Acosta, Jazmin (2014) Port Chester, NY
G-LJ 17'2" #2
Thornton, Hailey (2016) Scarsdale, NY
G-LJ 16'7.5" #3 NY#61

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Kaylyn (2014) Ramapo, NY
G-TJ 39'5" #1
O'Keefe, Maggie (2015) Scarsdale, NY
G-TJ 36'4.5" #2
Lauredent, Wilvlyne (2014) North Rockland, NY
G-TJ 35'8.25" #3
Criscione, Jaynie Brewster, NY
G-TJ 35'3.5" #4 NY#35
Samad, Rula (2014) Harrison, NY
G-TJ 35'0.25" #5
Jones-Alleyne, Vic New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 34'7.75" #6 NY#55
Burrell, Glenisha (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 34'5" #7
Elmore, Cece (2014) Somers, NY
G-TJ 33'3.5" #8

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wachsmuth, Leah (2014) Ketcham, NY
G-PV 11'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Manuel, Nijera (2015) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 39'7.25" #1
Cooper, Monae (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 37'8.75" #2
Mitchell, Taniya (2014) Mount Vernon, NY
G-SP 37'7.75" #3
Gillenwater, Tiana (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 36'2.75" #4
Olubummo, Christina (2014) Spring Valley, NY
G-SP 35'8" #5
Lander, Caitlin (2014) Brewster, NY
G-SP 35'2.5" #6 NY#49
Jeffrey, Jessica (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 33'11.25" #7
Wojciechowski, Julia North Rockland, NY
G-SP 33'8" #8

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x200 1:42.29 #1
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-4x200 1:46.90 #2 NY#24
Girls Relay Scarsdale, NY
G-4x200 1:48.37 #3 NY#33
Girls Relay Harrison, NY
G-4x200 1:48.61 #4 NY#37
Girls Relay Spring Valley, NY
G-4x200 1:48.95 #5

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x400 4:00.86 #1
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-4x400 4:07.97 #2 NY#35
Girls Relay Arlington, NY
G-4x400 4:08.65 #3
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x400 4:09.24 #4
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x400 4:09.88 #5 NY#47

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x800 9:10.14 #1 US#8 NY#2
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:19.22 #2
Girls Relay Ursuline, NY
G-4x800 9:48.13 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State