Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: VA Class 6A North Region Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-02-19
Season: 2014 Indoor
Location: Prince George's Sportsplex - Landover MD, VA


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lyles, Noah (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-55 6.43 #1
Tay, Joseph (2015) Patriot, VA
B-55 6.55 #2 VA#29
Recto, Eason (2014) Chantilly, VA
B-55 6.58 #1 pre
Recto, Eason (2014) Chantilly, VA
B-55 6.58 #3
Tay, Joseph (2015) Patriot, VA
B-55 6.62 #2 pre
Andoh, Bernard (2015) Annandale, VA
B-55 6.62 #4 pre
West, Justin (2015) Chantilly, VA
B-55 6.63 #5 pre VA#53
Wallace, Trayvon (2014) Osbourn, VA
B-55 6.64 #4 VA#57
Lyles, Noah (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-55 6.65 #3 pre
Denny, Khayri (2014) South Lakes, VA
B-55 6.65 #5 VA#68
Andoh, Bernard (2015) Annandale, VA
B-55 6.66 #6
Denny, Khayri (2014) South Lakes, VA
B-55 6.68 #6 pre
Wallace, Trayvon (2014) Osbourn, VA
B-55 6.69 #7 pre
Williams, Nathan (2015) James Madison, VA
B-55 6.70 #8 pre VA#85
Kargbo, Osman (2014) Hayfield, VA
B-55 6.71 #9 pre
Harvey, Shawn (2014) Fairfax, VA
B-55 6.72 #10 pre VA#97
Craver, William (2014) Langley, VA
B-55 6.73 #11 pre
Lee, Dejoun (2015) Lake Braddock, VA
B-55 6.75 #12 pre
West, Justin (2015) Chantilly, VA
B-55 6.75 #7
Williams, Ajani (2015) Hayfield, VA
B-55 6.76 #13 pre
Williams, Nathan (2015) James Madison, VA
B-55 6.76 #8
Carter, Joshua (2014) Patriot, VA
B-55 6.78 #14 pre
Hobson, Matthew (2016) Battlefield, VA
B-55 6.81 #15 pre
Almodiel, Darren (2015) Chantilly, VA
B-55 6.81 #15 pre
Biramane, Yahya (2014) Robinson, VA
B-55 6.82 #17 pre
Robertson, Darean (2016) Stonewall Jackson, VA
B-55 6.84 #18 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lyles, Noah (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-300 35.19 #1
Seals, John (2014) West Springfield, VA
B-300 36.15 #2 VA#29
Pereira, Edgar (2015) Lake Braddock, VA
B-300 36.59 #3
Johnsen, Daniel (2014) South Lakes, VA
B-300 36.87 #4
Berry, Brandon (2017) Battlefield, VA
B-300 37.12 #5 VA#84
Denny, Khayri (2014) South Lakes, VA
B-300 37.22 #6
Rushing, Glenn (2015) West Potomac, VA
B-300 37.30 #7
Booth, Mahlique (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-300 37.41 #8
Denham, Marcus (2015) Robinson, VA
B-300 37.42 #9
Williams, Nathan (2015) James Madison, VA
B-300 37.52 #10
Carter, Joshua (2014) Patriot, VA
B-300 37.78 #11
Wallace, Trayvon (2014) Osbourn, VA
B-300 37.78 #11
Craver, William (2014) Langley, VA
B-300 37.82 #13

B-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnsen, Daniel (2014) South Lakes, VA
B-500 1:06.08 #1 US#24 VA#9
Pereira, Edgar (2015) Lake Braddock, VA
B-500 1:06.10 #2 US#25 VA#10
Schulte, Nathan (2014) Robinson, VA
B-500 1:06.12 #3 US#26 VA#11
Heiner, Chase (2014) Centreville, VA
B-500 1:06.63 #4
Causey, Nick (2014) Osbourn Park, VA
B-500 1:06.84 #5 US#42 VA#20
Goolsby, Lozie (2015) West Potomac, VA
B-500 1:07.70 #6 US#72 VA#32
Mcgorty, Brandon (2017) Chantilly, VA
B-500 1:07.97 #7 US#88 VA#42
Kerr, Michael (2014) South Lakes, VA
B-500 1:08.23 #8
Arpee, Sam (2015) South Lakes, VA
B-500 1:08.65 #9 VA#59
Livingston, Matt (2014) Oakton, VA
B-500 1:08.66 #10 VA#60
Sturans, Andris (2014) Chantilly, VA
B-500 1:08.75 #11
Roof, Jonathan (2015) Robinson, VA
B-500 1:08.94 #12
Shepard, Kahlil (2014) Westfield, VA
B-500 1:09.48 #13 VA#90
Kern, Mitchel (2017) W.T. Woodson, VA
B-500 1:10.44 #14
Hogye, Nathan (2015) Annandale, VA
B-500 1:10.86 #15

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maguire, Alex (2015) Fairfax, VA
B-1000 2:35.16 #1
Bussian, Nick (2014) Patriot, VA
B-1000 2:36.12 #2 VA#34
Luiggi, Matt (2015) Osbourn Park, VA
B-1000 2:36.25 #3 VA#37
Weinberg, Kyle (2014) Osbourn Park, VA
B-1000 2:36.29 #4
Fogg, Ben (2016) Lake Braddock, VA
B-1000 2:38.61 #5
Buck, Owen (2016) West Springfield, VA
B-1000 2:38.62 #6
Rivas, Luis (2014) South Lakes, VA
B-1000 2:41.02 #7

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stoney, John (2014) Oakton, VA
B-1600 4:15.16 #1 US#11 VA#1
Goldman, Andrew (2014) Herndon, VA
B-1600 4:17.51 #2 US#22 VA#2
Calem, Matthew (2014) James Madison, VA
B-1600 4:21.03 #3 US#75 VA#9
Corbett, Alex (2015) Lake Braddock, VA
B-1600 4:21.32 #4 US#85 VA#11
Mcgorty, Ryan (2015) Chantilly, VA
B-1600 4:21.74 #5
Dunn, Bobby (2015) Centreville, VA
B-1600 4:24.73 #6 VA#24
Hosokawa, Isamu (2014) Oakton, VA
B-1600 4:26.84 #7
Zemichael, Haben (2014) Battlefield, VA
B-1600 4:29.02 #8 VA#44
Monogue, Kevin (2015) Lake Braddock, VA
B-1600 4:29.06 #9

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Connell, Nick (2014) Westfield, VA
B-3200 9:32.46 #1
Corbett, Alex (2015) Lake Braddock, VA
B-3200 9:34.23 #2
Lange, Dakota (2015) Chantilly, VA
B-3200 9:35.11 #3
Goldman, Andrew (2014) Herndon, VA
B-3200 9:36.87 #4
Sharkey, Luke (2014) Robinson, VA
B-3200 9:37.23 #5 VA#26
Isenhour, Forrest (2014) Lake Braddock, VA
B-3200 9:38.24 #6 VA#28
Monogue, Kevin (2015) Lake Braddock, VA
B-3200 9:44.00 #7
Zemichael, Haben (2014) Battlefield, VA
B-3200 9:46.62 #8 VA#47
Ward, Timothy (2015) West Springfield, VA
B-3200 9:46.72 #9 VA#48
Miller, Ryan (2014) Battlefield, VA
B-3200 9:49.59 #10
Jones, Alec (2014) South County, VA
B-3200 9:56.58 #11
Mcgorty, Ryan (2015) Chantilly, VA
B-3200 9:57.38 #12
Girma, Anteneh (2015) T.C. Williams, VA
B-3200 9:59.53 #13
Thompson, Ryan (2014) Osbourn Park, VA
B-3200 9:59.77 #14

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Seals, John (2014) West Springfield, VA
B-55H 7.56 #1 pre US#39 VA#8
Mcclintock, Peyton (2015) Chantilly, VA
B-55H 7.80 #2 pre VA#21
Mcclintock, Peyton (2015) Chantilly, VA
B-55H 7.87 #1
Seals, John (2014) West Springfield, VA
B-55H 7.89 #2
Andrews, Caleb (2016) Robinson, VA
B-55H 7.96 #4 pre VA#35

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Seals, John (2014) West Springfield, VA
B-HJ 6'7" #1
Kidd, Anthony (2016) Stonewall Jackson, VA
B-HJ 6'6" #2 US#69 VA#7
Mcgorty, Brandon (2017) Chantilly, VA
B-HJ 6'2" #3 VA#24
Lyles, Noah (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-HJ 6'2" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Denny, Khayri (2014) South Lakes, VA
B-LJ 22'5.25" #1 US#97 VA#9
Seals, John (2014) West Springfield, VA
B-LJ 22'3.75" #2 VA#13
Booth, Mahlique (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-LJ 21'2.25" #3

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hires, Kevin (2014) South County, VA
B-TJ 44'5" #1
Lim, John (2015) Westfield, VA
B-TJ 43'6.5" #2 VA#24
Nwaolu, Azunna (2016) Robinson, VA
B-TJ 42'11.25" #3
Abdul-ali, Zayd (2014) Mclean, VA
B-TJ 42'8" #4 VA#38
Dorr, Bishop (2015) South County, VA
B-TJ 42'0.75" #5
Amoateng, Grant (2015) Patriot, VA
B-TJ 41'11.75" #6
Hylton, Christopher (2015) Stonewall Jackson, VA
B-TJ 41'11.75" #7
Miezan, Akable (2014) T.C. Williams, VA
B-TJ 41'9" #8

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weatherbee, Garrett (2015) Robinson, VA
B-SP 54'8" #1 VA#6
Thorne, Reginald (2014) T.C. Williams, VA
B-SP 53'11.25" #2 VA#8
Rodriguez, Jonathan (2014) Robinson, VA
B-SP 50'3.75" #3 VA#22
Ohlson, Matt (2015) Mclean, VA
B-SP 49'2.25" #4 VA#32
Woods, Cameron (2014) West Springfield, VA
B-SP 49'0.5" #5
Paska, Jeff (2015) Chantilly, VA
B-SP 47'10.25" #6
Szymanski, Ryan (2014) Westfield, VA
B-SP 47'10.25" #7 VA#40
Blazon, Thomas (2014) Langley, VA
B-SP 47'8.5" #8
Allen, Andrew (2014) Westfield, VA
B-SP 47'6.75" #9 VA#43

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Westfield, VA
B-4x200 1:33.13 #1 VA#15
Boys Relay Annandale, VA
B-4x200 1:33.90 #2
Boys Relay Robinson, VA
B-4x200 1:34.57 #3
Boys Relay South Lakes, VA
B-4x200 1:34.72 #4
Boys Relay Chantilly, VA
B-4x200 1:34.92 #5

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay South Lakes, VA
B-4x400 3:28.16 #1
Boys Relay T.C. Williams, VA
B-4x400 3:30.82 #2
Boys Relay Osbourn Park, VA
B-4x400 3:31.36 #3 VA#27
Boys Relay Centreville, VA
B-4x400 3:31.58 #4
Boys Relay Chantilly, VA
B-4x400 3:31.60 #5
Boys Relay Oakton, VA
B-4x400 3:32.21 #6 VA#36

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Robinson, VA
B-4x800 8:11.46 #1
Boys Relay Washington-Lee, VA
B-4x800 8:12.65 #2 VA#16
Boys Relay Centreville, VA
B-4x800 8:14.21 #3
Boys Relay Oakton, VA
B-4x800 8:14.42 #4
Boys Relay West Springfield, VA
B-4x800 8:14.86 #5
Boys Relay W.T. Woodson, VA
B-4x800 8:16.08 #6
Boys Relay Lake Braddock, VA
B-4x800 8:16.50 #7

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goode, Kerisha (2014) South County, VA
G-55 7.19 #1 US#74 VA#11
Hairston, Kiana (2014) Osbourn Park, VA
G-55 7.23 #2
Goode, Kerisha (2014) South County, VA
G-55 7.24 #1 pre
Hairston, Kiana (2014) Osbourn Park, VA
G-55 7.24 #1 pre
Davidson, Skyla (2017) Lake Braddock, VA
G-55 7.30 #3 pre VA#25
Raymond, Seye (2015) Robinson, VA
G-55 7.36 #4 pre VA#35
Knight, Morgan (2014) South County, VA
G-55 7.36 #4 pre VA#35
Davidson, Skyla (2017) Lake Braddock, VA
G-55 7.38 #3
Ba, Fanta (2014) Hayfield, VA
G-55 7.39 #6 pre VA#42
Raymond, Seye (2015) Robinson, VA
G-55 7.41 #4
Harris, Alisha (2016) Robinson, VA
G-55 7.42 #5
Harris, Alisha (2016) Robinson, VA
G-55 7.42 #7 pre VA#47
Knight, Morgan (2014) South County, VA
G-55 7.44 #6
Ba, Fanta (2014) Hayfield, VA
G-55 7.45 #7
Banks, Jordan (2014) Osbourn Park, VA
G-55 7.45 #8 pre VA#52
Banks, Jordan (2014) Osbourn Park, VA
G-55 7.50 #8
Lott, Natalie (2017) Westfield, VA
G-55 7.50 #9 pre VA#62

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hairston, Kiana (2014) Osbourn Park, VA
G-300 41.34 #1
Grove, Ellison (2014) Battlefield, VA
G-300 41.37 #2
Lott, Natalie (2017) Westfield, VA
G-300 41.63 #3
Bailey, Taunysha (2014) Westfield, VA
G-300 41.69 #4
Lee, Shannon (2017) Battlefield, VA
G-300 42.29 #5 VA#61
Holbrook, Madeline (2015) Battlefield, VA
G-300 42.45 #6 VA#64
Wheeler, Kacey (2014) Robinson, VA
G-300 42.63 #7
Wickman, Delaney (2015) South Lakes, VA
G-300 42.70 #8

G-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grove, Ellison (2014) Battlefield, VA
G-500 1:14.07 #1 US#2 VA#1
Wickman, Delaney (2015) South Lakes, VA
G-500 1:16.67 #2
Lee, Shannon (2017) Battlefield, VA
G-500 1:17.14 #3 US#26 VA#16
Majors, Ennijah (2014) South County, VA
G-500 1:17.52 #4 US#30 VA#17
Kumi-Darfour, Golden (2016) South Lakes, VA
G-500 1:17.56 #5 US#32 VA#19
Beard, Lamia (2017) Battlefield, VA
G-500 1:17.96 #6
Wheeler, Kacey (2014) Robinson, VA
G-500 1:19.27 #7
Gillen, Grace (2014) South Lakes, VA
G-500 1:20.33 #8
Dubuisson, Widney (2014) South County, VA
G-500 1:20.37 #9
Stegner, Kelly (2014) W.T. Woodson, VA
G-500 1:20.40 #10
Biber, Sierra (2017) Patriot, VA
G-500 1:20.48 #11 VA#46
Nieusma, Claire (2015) South Lakes, VA
G-500 1:20.59 #12
Hagen, Brooke (2017) Robinson, VA
G-500 1:20.87 #13 VA#58
Seabrook, Kiana (2015) Hayfield, VA
G-500 1:21.80 #14 VA#75

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hart, Kelly (2015) Yorktown, VA
G-1000 2:59.73 #1
Kendall, Casey (2017) Oakton, VA
G-1000 3:00.53 #2
Roche, Katie (2014) Lake Braddock, VA
G-1000 3:01.90 #3 VA#23
Angell, Sarah (2014) Washington-Lee, VA
G-1000 3:03.76 #4
Gray, Jessica (2014) Osbourn Park, VA
G-1000 3:04.15 #5
Jones, Candace (2015) Patriot, VA
G-1000 3:04.24 #6
Carte, Kyla (2016) Battlefield, VA
G-1000 3:04.34 #7
Dougherty, Hailey (2014) Oakton, VA
G-1000 3:06.63 #8
Kennedy, Katie (2014) West Springfield, VA
G-1000 3:06.89 #9

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Angell, Sarah (2014) Washington-Lee, VA
G-1600 4:56.09 #1 US#16 VA#2
Schweikert, Macey (2014) Robinson, VA
G-1600 4:56.81 #2 US#19 VA#3
Christen, Hannah (2014) Lake Braddock, VA
G-1600 5:01.89 #3 US#63 VA#11
Berman, Lauren (2015) Robinson, VA
G-1600 5:05.95 #4
Dougherty, Hailey (2014) Oakton, VA
G-1600 5:06.62 #5
Kunc, Katie (2014) Lake Braddock, VA
G-1600 5:10.76 #6
Hawvermale, Xaveria (2015) Chantilly, VA
G-1600 5:12.09 #7
Selby, Jordan (2014) Washington-Lee, VA
G-1600 5:12.28 #8 VA#28
Klimkiewicz, Allie (2015) Oakton, VA
G-1600 5:12.51 #9
McArthur, Rachel (2017) Patriot, VA
G-1600 5:14.90 #10 VA#40

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alcorta, Caroline (2014) West Springfield, VA
G-3200 10:22.29 #1 US#2 VA#1
Christen, Hannah (2014) Lake Braddock, VA
G-3200 11:04.14 #2
Swaak, Amanda (2015) James Madison, VA
G-3200 11:08.21 #3
Kunc, Katie (2014) Lake Braddock, VA
G-3200 11:13.48 #4
Klimkiewicz, Allie (2015) Oakton, VA
G-3200 11:13.59 #5
Berman, Lauren (2015) Robinson, VA
G-3200 11:14.73 #6
Sears, Sarah (2014) Washington-Lee, VA
G-3200 11:15.43 #7 VA#24
Genuario, Katie (2014) West Potomac, VA
G-3200 11:18.79 #8
Salis, Leya (2017) Oakton, VA
G-3200 11:19.32 #9
Everly, Jillian (2015) Osbourn Park, VA
G-3200 11:23.95 #10
Wittrock, Morgan (2016) James Madison, VA
G-3200 11:28.69 #11 VA#46
Eng, Kathryn (2015) Washington-Lee, VA
G-3200 11:28.72 #12 VA#47
Cisler, Saige (2017) Battlefield, VA
G-3200 11:32.13 #13 VA#51

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Knight, Morgan (2014) South County, VA
G-55H 8.20 #1 US#36 VA#5
Knight, Morgan (2014) South County, VA
G-55H 8.29 #1 pre
Taylor, Jeonna (2014) South County, VA
G-55H 8.76 #2
Lipka, Michelle (2014) West Springfield, VA
G-55H 8.77 #3 VA#36
Taylor, Jeonna (2014) South County, VA
G-55H 8.78 #2 pre
Lipka, Michelle (2014) West Springfield, VA
G-55H 8.84 #3 pre
Bowden, Hannah (2015) West Springfield, VA
G-55H 8.89 #4 VA#48
Jones, Devyn (2017) South Lakes, VA
G-55H 8.90 #5
Bowden, Hannah (2015) West Springfield, VA
G-55H 8.91 #4 pre
Jones, Devyn (2017) South Lakes, VA
G-55H 8.94 #5 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nwaolu, Uloma (2015) Robinson, VA
G-HJ 5'3" #1
Lipka, Michelle (2014) West Springfield, VA
G-HJ 5'2" #2
Hayes, Gabrielle (2017) Osbourn Park, VA
G-HJ 5'2" #3 VA#19
Brown, Aisha (2017) Patriot, VA
G-HJ 5'1" #4
Oler, Kelly (2015) Mclean, VA
G-HJ 5'1" #5 VA#45
Smith, Alisha (2016) Mclean, VA
G-HJ 5'1" #6 VA#45

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goode, Kerisha (2014) South County, VA
G-LJ 17'5" #1
Banks, Jordan (2014) Osbourn Park, VA
G-LJ 17'0.5" #2
Anderson, Destiny (2014) Annandale, VA
G-LJ 16'11.75" #3 VA#45
Renwick, Dryanna (2014) Fairfax, VA
G-LJ 16'9.75" #4 VA#54
Hale, Danielle (2014) South Lakes, VA
G-LJ 16'8.5" #5
Davidson, Skyla (2017) Lake Braddock, VA
G-LJ 16'8.25" #6

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davidson, Skyla (2017) Lake Braddock, VA
G-TJ 37'9.25" #1
Nwaolu, Uloma (2015) Robinson, VA
G-TJ 36'8.5" #2
Renwick, Dryanna (2014) Fairfax, VA
G-TJ 36'4.5" #3 VA#27
Reed, Comfort (2015) South Lakes, VA
G-TJ 36'2" #4 VA#30
Williams, Jazmyne (2016) Oakton, VA
G-TJ 34'9.25" #5
Coatney, Tyana (2014) South County, VA
G-TJ 34'6.25" #6
Banks, Jordan (2014) Osbourn Park, VA
G-TJ 33'11" #7
Taylor, Jeonna (2014) South County, VA
G-TJ 33'9.25" #8
Evans, Elexis (2014) Annandale, VA
G-TJ 33'9" #9
Stephens, Kristen (2015) South County, VA
G-TJ 33'5" #10
Knight, Morgan (2014) South County, VA
G-TJ 33'4.25" #11

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fasana, Rachael (2014) Lake Braddock, VA
G-PV 11'3" #1
Freix, Katie (2014) Westfield, VA
G-PV 11'0" #2
Ruud, Maggie (2014) Lake Braddock, VA
G-PV 10'9" #3 VA#9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cause, Galissia (2014) Battlefield, VA
G-SP 44'1.25" #1
Leckman, Sarah (2017) T.C. Williams, VA
G-SP 39'9.75" #2 VA#5
Muzzio, Maria (2016) Robinson, VA
G-SP 39'8.25" #3 VA#6
Panagiotopolous, Elli (2014) Washington-Lee, VA
G-SP 39'5.5" #4 VA#7
Wilson, D'Wannisha (2014) Washington-Lee, VA
G-SP 38'9.5" #5 VA#13
Ruud, Maggie (2014) Lake Braddock, VA
G-SP 37'1.5" #6 VA#23
Gill, Noelle (2015) Woodson, VA
G-SP 36'10.5" #7 VA#27
Forman, Alexus (2015) T.C. Williams, VA
G-SP 36'5.25" #8
Njomo, Margaret (2014) Annandale, VA
G-SP 35'6.75" #9 VA#37
Gordon, Taneisha (2015) T.C. Williams, VA
G-SP 33'8" #10 VA#58
Beaty, Sierra (2017) Osbourn Park, VA
G-SP 33'3.75" #11 VA#67
Martin, Ashley (2014) T.C. Williams, VA
G-SP 33'1" #12 VA#73

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay South County, VA
G-4x200 1:44.42 #1 US#56 VA#5
Girls Relay Westfield, VA
G-4x200 1:45.27 #2 US#81 VA#7
Girls Relay Fairfax, VA
G-4x200 1:47.26 #3
Girls Relay Hayfield, VA
G-4x200 1:47.53 #4
Girls Relay Oakton, VA
G-4x200 1:47.95 #5
Girls Relay Lake Braddock, VA
G-4x200 1:48.41 #6 VA#38
Girls Relay Robinson, VA
G-4x200 1:48.65 #7
Girls Relay W.T. Woodson, VA
G-4x200 1:49.30 #8 VA#42

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Osbourn Park, VA
G-4x400 4:06.07 #1
Girls Relay Robinson, VA
G-4x400 4:06.62 #2
Girls Relay Battlefield, VA
G-4x400 4:08.55 #3
Girls Relay South County, VA
G-4x400 4:08.95 #4
Girls Relay Lake Braddock, VA
G-4x400 4:09.72 #5

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Osbourn Park, VA
G-4x800 9:44.68 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State