Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY Section 5 State Qualifier - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-02-20
Season: 2014 Indoor
Location: Rochester Inst of Tech, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Noble, Carnell (2015) Greece Olympia, NY
B-55 6.45 #1 pre
Noble, Carnell (2015) Greece Olympia, NY
B-55 6.47 #1
Noble, Carnell (2015) Greece Olympia, NY
B-55 6.53 #1 pre
Hunter, Andre (2015) Charlotte, NY
B-55 6.53 #2
Moore, Tremaine (2016) Greece Olympia, NY
B-55 6.60 #2 pre
Garfield, Daekwan (2015) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-55 6.61 #3 NY#26
Moore, Tremaine (2016) Greece Olympia, NY
B-55 6.62 #2 pre
Garfield, Daekwan (2015) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-55 6.62 #3 pre
Garfield, Daekwan (2015) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-55 6.63 #3 pre
Moore, Tremaine (2016) Greece Olympia, NY
B-55 6.63 #4
Hunter, Andre (2015) Charlotte, NY
B-55 6.63 #5 pre
Hunter, Andre (2015) Charlotte, NY
B-55 6.64 #4 pre
Akinniyi, Bamidele (2014) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-55 6.66 #6 pre
Stevenson, Brandon (2014) Batavia, NY
B-55 6.67 #5
Wilson, Dekwon (2016) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-55 6.68 #6 NY#46
Wilson, Dekwon (2016) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-55 6.74 #5 pre
Harley, Terrance (2014) Greece-Athena, NY
B-55 6.74 #6 pre
Strickland, Parris (2015) Brighton, NY
B-55 6.74 #7 NY#85
Brown, Kelly (2016) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
B-55 6.74 #8 NY#85
Hemmingway, Jered (2014) Victor Central, NY
B-55 6.74 #9 pre
Stevenson, Brandon (2014) Batavia, NY
B-55 6.76 #4 pre
Stevenson, Brandon (2014) Batavia, NY
B-55 6.76 #7 pre
Hemmingway, Jered (2014) Victor Central, NY
B-55 6.77 #8 pre
Strickland, Parris (2015) Brighton, NY
B-55 6.77 #8 pre
Brown, Kelly (2016) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
B-55 6.77 #8 pre
Harley, Terrance (2014) Greece-Athena, NY
B-55 6.78 #9
Wilson, Dekwon (2016) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-55 6.79 #10 pre
Harley, Terrance (2014) Greece-Athena, NY
B-55 6.81 #7 pre
Strickland, Parris (2015) Brighton, NY
B-55 6.82 #11 pre
Peterson, Brentan (2016) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-55 6.82 #8 pre
Hardy, Patrick (2014) Webster Thomas, NY
B-55 6.83 #12 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hearst, Byron (2015) Greece Arcadia, NY
B-300 35.12 #1
Hearst, Byron (2015) Greece Arcadia, NY
B-300 35.72 #1 pre
Rogers, Calvary (2015) Greece Odyssey, NY
B-300 35.84 #2 NY#41
Smith, Anthony (2017) Rochester UPrep, NY
B-300 35.86 #3
Rogers, Calvary (2015) Greece Odyssey, NY
B-300 35.90 #4 pre
Mendola, Joe (2015) Greece Arcadia, NY
B-300 36.00 #5 pre NY#49
Smith, Anthony (2017) Rochester UPrep, NY
B-300 36.27 #2 pre
Ingraham, David (2014) McQuaid, NY
B-300 36.34 #3 pre NY#71
Ingraham, David (2014) McQuaid, NY
B-300 36.49 #4
Mendola, Joe (2015) Greece Arcadia, NY
B-300 36.50 #5
Strickland, Parris (2015) Brighton, NY
B-300 36.76 #6
Strickland, Parris (2015) Brighton, NY
B-300 36.86 #6 pre
Colway, Matt (2014) Webster Thomas, NY
B-300 37.10 #7 pre
Williams, Earl (2014) Charlotte, NY
B-300 37.19 #8 pre
Hailey, Ji-Ren (2014) Fairport, NY
B-300 37.24 #9 pre
Turcott, Dylan (2014) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-300 37.56 #10 pre

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peters, Austin (2014) McQuaid, NY
B-600 1:23.83 #1
Woodward, Brady (2015) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
B-600 1:23.86 #2
Swarthout, Derek (2014) Penfield, NY
B-600 1:25.27 #3
Hall, Jason T. (2015) Victor Central, NY
B-600 1:26.09 #4
Delaney, Conor (2014) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-600 1:26.82 #5
Corcoran, Sean (2014) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
B-600 1:27.26 #6
Demmer, Tom (2015) Batavia, NY
B-600 1:27.85 #7

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howe, Nate (2014) McQuaid, NY
B-1000 2:32.16 #1 US#52 NY#21
Neamtu, Nick (2016) Webster Thomas, NY
B-1000 2:37.45 #2
Mertens, George (2014) Victor Central, NY
B-1000 2:38.57 #3 NY#87
Dyrland, Josh (2014) Irondequoit, NY
B-1000 2:39.39 #4

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burke, Mickey (2014) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-1600 4:16.58 #1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ciolkowski, Nick (2015) McQuaid, NY
B-3200 9:34.14 #1 NY#25
Ranke, Tyler (2014) Hilton, NY
B-3200 9:49.18 #2
Johnson, Keith (2014) Webster Thomas, NY
B-3200 9:53.86 #3 NY#76

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Egeli, Alex (2014) Batavia, NY
B-55H 7.59 #1
Egeli, Alex (2014) Batavia, NY
B-55H 7.64 #1 pre
Egeli, Alex (2014) Batavia, NY
B-55H 7.65 #1 pre
Ohlson, Dj (2014) Alexander, NY
B-55H 7.75 #2 pre NY#13
Ohlson, Dj (2014) Alexander, NY
B-55H 7.77 #2
Ohlson, Dj (2014) Alexander, NY
B-55H 7.77 #2 pre
Barton, Matt (2015) Victor Central, NY
B-55H 7.82 #3 pre NY#18
Barton, Matt (2015) Victor Central, NY
B-55H 7.94 #3 pre
Barton, Matt (2015) Victor Central, NY
B-55H 7.99 #3

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ohlson, Dj (2014) Alexander, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Short, Bryan (2014) Greece Arcadia, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #2 NY#9
Conklin, Justin (2014) Bath-Haverling, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #3 NY#21

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tella, Tobi (2016) McQuaid, NY
B-LJ 23'5" #1 US#19 NY#3
Siracusa, Alex (2015) Churchville-Chili, NY
B-LJ 22'2" #2 NY#12
Garfield, Daekwan (2015) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-LJ 21'6" #3 NY#27
Butler, Justin (2015) Rochester UPrep, NY
B-LJ 21'4.25" #4 NY#33
Zemaitis, Eric (2014) Spencerport, NY
B-LJ 21'3" #5

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shih, Jimmy (2015) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-TJ 46'1.25" #1
Dillard, Da'Darrius (2015) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-TJ 45'3" #2
Butler, Justin (2015) Rochester UPrep, NY
B-TJ 43'9" #3
Tella, Tobi (2016) McQuaid, NY
B-TJ 43'8.25" #4
Siracusa, Alex (2015) Churchville-Chili, NY
B-TJ 42'5.25" #5
Walker, Tyrell (2014) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-TJ 41'4.5" #6

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Curran, Max (2014) Williamson, NY
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Akinniyi, Bamidele (2014) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-SP 56'3" #1 US#72 NY#11
Johnson, Christian (2015) Victor Central, NY
B-SP 52'5.5" #2 NY#19

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Greece Olympia, NY
B-4x200 1:32.30 #1 NY#20
Boys Relay Greece Olympia, NY
B-4x200 1:33.94 #1 pre
Boys Relay Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-4x200 1:34.88 #2 NY#59
Boys Relay Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-4x200 1:35.54 #2 pre
Boys Relay Webster Thomas, NY
B-4x200 1:35.79 #3 pre NY#79
Boys Relay Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-4x200 1:35.96 #4 pre
Boys Relay Batavia, NY
B-4x200 1:36.00 #5 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Victor Central, NY
B-4x400 3:31.95 #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-4x800 8:13.14 #1

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burroughs, Catarra (2014) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
G-55 7.26 #1 pre
Burroughs, Catarra (2014) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
G-55 7.27 #1
Burroughs, Catarra (2014) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
G-55 7.29 #1 pre
Frank, Abby (2017) Penfield, NY
G-55 7.39 #2 NY#29
Frank, Abby (2017) Penfield, NY
G-55 7.40 #2 pre
Frank, Abby (2017) Penfield, NY
G-55 7.50 #2 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burroughs, Catarra (2014) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
G-300 41.78 #1
Ikpot, Emem (2015) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-300 42.45 #2
Burroughs, Catarra (2014) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
G-300 42.46 #1 pre
Jeffries, Tiaja (2014) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-300 42.60 #3 NY#81
Jeffries, Tiaja (2014) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-300 42.68 #2 pre

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watson, Ceara (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-600 1:36.90 #1
Hanna, Annie (2017) Pittsford Sutherland, NY
G-600 1:39.11 #2 NY#40
VanCuyck, Adrianna (2016) Wayne, NY
G-600 1:39.40 #3 NY#45
Davenport, Lindsey (2014) Webster Thomas, NY
G-600 1:40.55 #4 NY#68
Lovett, Kimmy (2014) Byron-Bergen, NY
G-600 1:40.92 #5 NY#74
Swarthout, Britney (2015) Penfield, NY
G-600 1:41.47 #6 NY#92

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watson, Sammy (2017) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-1000 3:00.44 #1
Barger, Mary (2015) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
G-1000 3:01.26 #2
Curtin, Meghan (2016) Wayland-Cohocton, NY
G-1000 3:02.59 #3
Nortz, Heather (2015) Fairport, NY
G-1000 3:03.22 #4 NY#45

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cooper, Alex (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-1500 4:45.93 #1
Lembo, Katie (2014) Penfield, NY
G-1500 4:48.47 #2
Scheck, Emily (2017) Webster Schroeder, NY
G-1500 4:52.47 #3
Wojnowski, Veronica (2017) Eastridge, NY
G-1500 4:56.99 #4 NY#72
Cecere, Maggie (2017) Batavia, NY
G-1500 4:57.41 #5

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lembo, Katie (2014) Penfield, NY
G-3000 10:05.57 #1
Albrecht, Autumn (2015) Brockport, NY
G-3000 10:43.85 #2

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Colson, Alyssia (2014) Gates-Chili, NY
G-55H 8.47 #1 NY#13
Colson, Alyssia (2014) Gates-Chili, NY
G-55H 8.52 #1 pre
Carro, Samantha (2015) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-55H 8.56 #2 NY#19
Carro, Samantha (2015) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-55H 8.57 #2 pre
Siracuse, Jenna (2014) Wayne, NY
G-55H 8.61 #3 pre NY#24
Siracuse, Jenna (2014) Wayne, NY
G-55H 8.66 #3
Carro, Samantha (2015) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-55H 8.72 #1 pre
Schwartz, Meaghan (2015) Gates-Chili, NY
G-55H 8.74 #4
Schwartz, Meaghan (2015) Gates-Chili, NY
G-55H 8.81 #4 pre
Schwartz, Meaghan (2015) Gates-Chili, NY
G-55H 8.85 #2 pre
Colson, Alyssia (2014) Gates-Chili, NY
G-55H 8.86 #3 pre
Siracuse, Jenna (2014) Wayne, NY
G-55H 8.86 #4 pre
Smith, Zamaya (2015) Rochester School of the Arts, NY
G-55H 8.91 #5 pre NY#58
Hauck, Maryanna (2014) Brockport, NY
G-55H 8.96 #5 NY#64
Hauck, Maryanna (2014) Brockport, NY
G-55H 8.99 #5 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Artruc, Tessa (2014) Livonia, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #1 US#87 NY#7
Plesums, Carissa (2014) Warsaw, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #2 NY#9
Schwartz, Madelyn (2014) Wayland-Cohocton, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #3 NY#26
Runkle, Adeline (2015) Wayne, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #4 NY#33

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Obieke, Imani (2016) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
G-LJ 18'0.25" #1
Colson, Alyssia (2014) Gates-Chili, NY
G-LJ 17'10.5" #2 NY#11
Sanders-Schifano, Justina (2015) Sodus, NY
G-LJ 17'5" #3
Bamford, Lauren (2014) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
G-LJ 17'4" #4 NY#26
Huynh, Lisa (2015) Churchville-Chili, NY
G-LJ 16'9.5" #5 NY#46
Hawkes, Davida (2014) Pittsford Sutherland, NY
G-LJ 16'7" #6

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hawkes, Davida (2014) Pittsford Sutherland, NY
G-TJ 37'11" #1 US#42 NY#8
Obieke, Imani (2016) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
G-TJ 36'3.5" #2
Siracuse, Jenna (2014) Wayne, NY
G-TJ 35'8" #3
Plesums, Carissa (2014) Warsaw, NY
G-TJ 34'10.5" #4 NY#52
Deangelis, Darcy (2015) Spencerport, NY
G-TJ 34'1" #5 NY#81
Huynh, Lisa (2015) Churchville-Chili, NY
G-TJ 33'10" #6
Schwartz, Meaghan (2015) Gates-Chili, NY
G-TJ 33'5" #7

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Auble, Karmen (2014) Warsaw, NY
G-PV 11'6" #1
Camillaci, Zoe (2015) Hilton, NY
G-PV 11'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kothor, Victoire (2014) Greece-Athena, NY
G-SP 39'6.25" #1
Carter, Kierra (2014) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-SP 39'4.25" #2
Auble, Karmen (2014) Warsaw, NY
G-SP 38'0.25" #3 NY#28
Omeri, Chinue (2015) Eastridge, NY
G-SP 36'1.75" #4
Santiago, Ana (2015) East Rochester, NY
G-SP 35'10.5" #5 NY#39
Hill, Steevie (2014) Victor Central, NY
G-SP 35'6.5" #6 NY#43
Campell, Breeanna (2014) Victor Central, NY
G-SP 34'3.25" #7 NY#60
Lewis, Brianna (2014) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-SP 33'6" #8
Broach, Katy (2015) Clyde, NY
G-SP 33'1.5" #9 NY#91

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Penfield, NY
G-4x200 1:46.80 #1 NY#22
Girls Relay Penfield, NY
G-4x200 1:49.22 #1 pre
Girls Relay Rochester School of the Arts, NY
G-4x200 1:49.43 #2 NY#52
Girls Relay Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
G-4x200 1:49.60 #3

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-4x400 4:07.09 #1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Penfield, NY
G-4x800 9:44.78 #1
Girls Relay Pittsford-Mendon, NY
G-4x800 9:46.47 #2 NY#27
Girls Relay Webster Schroeder, NY
G-4x800 9:47.01 #3 NY#28
Girls Relay Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-4x800 9:48.86 #4 NY#33


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State