Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Rubber City HS Open - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-02-22
Season: 2014 Indoor
Location: Akron, OH


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zallow, Carl (2014) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-60 6.96 #1
Jackson, Falonte (2014) Glenville, OH
B-60 6.97 #2 US#70 OH#7
Bolden, Brandon (2014) Solon, OH
B-60 7.01 #1 pre
Jackson, Falonte (2014) Glenville, OH
B-60 7.03 #2 pre
Norris, James (2016) St. Ignatius, OH
B-60 7.03 #3 OH#10
Zallow, Carl (2014) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-60 7.07 #3 pre
Agee, Steven (2014) Bedford, OH
B-60 7.07 #4
Norris, James (2016) St. Ignatius, OH
B-60 7.11 #4 pre
Ward, Denzel (2015) Nordonia, OH
B-60 7.13 #5 OH#24
Agee, Steven (2014) Bedford, OH
B-60 7.14 #5 pre
Ward, Denzel (2015) Nordonia, OH
B-60 7.17 #6 pre
Williams, Hunter (2014) Wadsworth, OH
B-60 7.18 #6
Hayes, Kyle London, OH
B-60 7.18 #7 pre
Hayes, Kyle London, OH
B-60 7.18 #7
Williams, Hunter (2014) Wadsworth, OH
B-60 7.20 #8 pre
Wilson, Brandon (2015) Nordonia, OH
B-60 7.21 #9 pre
Lattimore, Marshon (2014) Glenville, OH
B-60 7.25 #10 pre OH#69
Saxton, Alonzo (2014) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-60 7.27 #11 pre OH#80
Brownlee, Brandon Orange, OH
B-60 7.27 #12 pre
Tepe, Dan (2014) Bradley, OH
B-60 7.28 #13 pre OH#83
Truett, Brandon (2014) Nordonia, OH
B-60 7.28 #14 pre OH#83
Hanson, Ross (2014) Bradley, OH
B-60 7.29 #15 pre OH#92
Harris, Justin (2015) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-60 7.30 #16 pre
Crenshaw, Kollyn (2014) Solon, OH
B-60 7.31 #17 pre
Neumann, Chris (2016) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-60 7.33 #18 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Richard (2014) Harvest Prep, OH
B-200 22.26 #1 US#81 OH#10
Myers, Anfernee (2014) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-200 22.77 #2 OH#26
Hall, Darrin (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-200 22.83 #3 OH#28
Williams, Hunter (2014) Wadsworth, OH
B-200 22.94 #4

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wells, Jalen (2014) Thomas Worthington, OH
B-400 49.97 #1
Johnson, Richard (2014) Harvest Prep, OH
B-400 50.00 #2
Myers, Anfernee (2014) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-400 50.50 #3
Lenfest, Casey (2014) Granville, OH
B-400 50.53 #4 OH#15
Hayes, Kyle London, OH
B-400 50.73 #5 OH#16
Farmer, Darius (2015) Warrensville Heights, OH
B-400 51.48 #6 OH#28
Kellom, Maximillan (2014) Euclid, OH
B-400 51.58 #7 OH#33
Bowlen, Nathan (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-400 51.59 #8

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kardos, Mike (2014) Amherst Steele, OH
B-800 1:57.58 #1
Niemann, Austin (2014) Hamilton Township, OH
B-800 1:58.17 #2
Carroll, Justin (2014) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-800 1:59.96 #3
Ellis, Chad Berea-Midpark, OH
B-800 2:02.80 #4 OH#45
Edwards, Torrez (2014) Warrensville Heights, OH
B-800 2:03.81 #5

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Otterstedt, Tyler (2014) Granville, OH
B-1600 4:16.95 #1 US#17 OH#2
Blank, Kevin (2014) Solon, OH
B-1600 4:23.52 #2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hardwick, Toby (2014) Newark, OH
B-3200 9:25.33 #1
Burdette, Colin (2015) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-3200 9:26.52 #2 US#76 OH#6
McCabe, Eric (2014) Bradley, OH
B-3200 9:41.32 #3
Polakowski, Joe (2016) Mentor, OH
B-3200 9:46.02 #4
Shrock, Alex (2014) Garaway, OH
B-3200 9:48.80 #5 OH#28
Korodi, Charlie (2015) Nordonia, OH
B-3200 9:49.48 #6 OH#30
Cohen, Dan (2017) Solon, OH
B-3200 9:59.88 #7 OH#44

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Davon (2014) Glenville, OH
B-60H 7.95 #1
Owens, Rameses (2014) Shaker Heights, OH
B-60H 7.99 #2 US#20 OH#5
Anderson, Davon (2014) Glenville, OH
B-60H 8.10 #1 pre
Owens, Rameses (2014) Shaker Heights, OH
B-60H 8.14 #2 pre
Zallow, Chad (2015) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-60H 8.27 #3 pre
Douglas, Frank (2015) Madison Comp, OH
B-60H 8.29 #3
Douglas, Frank (2015) Madison Comp, OH
B-60H 8.36 #4 pre
Ortz, Sam (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-60H 8.42 #5
Ortz, Sam (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-60H 8.44 #5 pre
Latimer, Jordan (2014) Wayne, OH
B-60H 8.49 #6
Latimer, Jordan (2014) Wayne, OH
B-60H 8.50 #7 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Latimer, Jordan (2014) Wayne, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Cavalier, Mitch (2014) Louisville, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #2 US#69 OH#8
Majid, Kamar (2015) Firestone, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #3 OH#13
Hart, Cameron (2015) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ward, Denzel (2015) Nordonia, OH
B-LJ 21'10.5" #1 OH#10
Fortson, Taylor unattached,
B-LJ 21'7" #2 #3
Rodriguez, Alex (2014) Walsh Jesuit, OH
B-LJ 21'0" #3
Armistad, Alex (2014) Galion, OH
B-LJ 21'0" #4

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Latimer, Jordan (2014) Wayne, OH
B-TJ 46'0" #1
Baty, Jason (2014) Thomas Worthington, OH
B-TJ 41'11" #2
Tomlinson, Kenyon (2015) John F Kennedy, OH
B-TJ 41'7.5" #3
Smith, Erick Glenville, OH
B-TJ 41'0.5" #4 OH#19

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hutchinson, Kyle (2014) Medina, OH
B-PV 14'6" #1
Spruill, Byron (2014) Granville, OH
B-PV 14'6" #2
Owens, Matt (2015) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-PV 14'0" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maurins, John (2014) Mentor, OH
B-SP 62'10" #1
Bryer, Logan (2014) Genoa Area, OH
B-SP 62'3" #2 US#11 OH#3
Hierholzer, Mike (2014) Medina, OH
B-SP 56'6" #3
Seipel, Max (2014) Avon Lake, OH
B-SP 56'0" #4 US#79 OH#9
Peters, Jeremiah (2014) Euclid, OH
B-SP 55'11" #5
Landers, Robert (2015) Wayne, OH
B-SP 52'6" #6
Brooks, Terrance (2014) Mansfield, OH
B-SP 50'7" #7
Booth, Connor (2014) Unattached,
B-SP 50'0" #8
Miller, James (2015) Orrville, OH
B-SP 48'4" #9
Sladick, Kenny (2015) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-SP 48'3" #10 OH#35
Hazek, Austin (2014) Medina, OH
B-SP 47'9" #11
Kusky, Logan (2016) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-SP 47'2" #12

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bryer, Logan (2014) Genoa Area, OH
B-WT 74'3" #1
Lane, Nick (2017) Bowling Green, OH
B-WT 62'8" #2
Kusky, Logan (2016) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-WT 60'0" #3
Zak, Nick (2015) Brunswick, OH
B-WT 58'7" #4
Landers, Robert (2015) Wayne, OH
B-WT 58'2" #5
Seipel, Max (2014) Avon Lake, OH
B-WT 55'10" #6
Wickey, Jake (2017) Medina, OH
B-WT 54'7" #7
Heckman, Jack (2015) Eastwood, OH
B-WT 52'2" #8
Mccrory, Tyler (2015) Eastwood, OH
B-WT 46'0" #9
Martin, Aj Berea-Midpark, OH
B-WT 45'7" #10 OH#45

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-4x200 1:28.85 #1 US#4 OH#1
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x200 1:28.96 #2 US#7 OH#2
Boys Relay Nordonia, OH
B-4x200 1:30.85 #3 US#36 OH#5
Boys Relay Midpark, OH
B-4x200 1:31.62 #4 US#70 OH#8
Boys Relay Bradley, OH
B-4x200 1:32.56 #5 OH#16
Boys Relay Solon, OH
B-4x200 1:32.94 #6 OH#21
Boys Relay Martins Ferry, OH
B-4x200 1:33.37 #7
Boys Relay Warrensville Heights, OH
B-4x200 1:33.72 #8
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x200 1:33.79 #9
Boys Relay Wayne, OH
B-4x200 1:34.10 #10
Boys Relay Granville, OH
B-4x200 1:34.40 #11 OH#31
Boys Relay Mentor, OH
B-4x200 1:34.79 #12 OH#34
Boys Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
B-4x200 1:35.39 #13 OH#35
Boys Relay John F Kennedy, OH
B-4x200 1:35.43 #14
Boys Relay Lakeview, OH
B-4x200 1:35.58 #15 OH#37
Boys Relay Euclid, OH
B-4x200 1:35.66 #16

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x400 3:27.88 #1
Boys Relay Granville, OH
B-4x400 3:29.41 #2
Boys Relay Thomas Worthington, OH
B-4x400 3:30.67 #3
Boys Relay Solon, OH
B-4x400 3:31.02 #4 OH#20
Boys Relay Midpark, OH
B-4x400 3:32.37 #5 OH#24
Boys Relay Hamilton Township, OH
B-4x400 3:32.51 #6

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cooke, Symphony (2014) Mansfield, OH
G-60 7.73 #1 US#77 OH#6
Cooke, Symphony (2014) Mansfield, OH
G-60 7.80 #1 pre
Butler, Jelvon (2014) Solon, OH
G-60 7.82 #2
Butler, Jelvon (2014) Solon, OH
G-60 7.93 #2 pre
Gregory, Haley (2014) John Glenn, OH
G-60 7.98 #3 pre
Ayers, Jocelyn (2014) Bath, OH
G-60 8.00 #3 OH#30

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greer, Najah (2014) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-200 25.34 #1
Cooke, Symphony (2014) Mansfield, OH
G-200 25.40 #2 OH#7
Ayers, Jocelyn (2014) Bath, OH
G-200 25.86 #3
Cox, Ka'Naylah (2016) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-200 26.10 #4 OH#19
Paliani, Kylie London, OH
G-200 26.35 #5 OH#29
Gibney, Isabelle London, OH
G-200 26.38 #6 OH#32
Davis, Ebony (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-200 26.73 #7 OH#42
Mckee, Ivy (2017) Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-200 26.75 #8
Marshal-Stewart, Al'Dric (2014) Collinwood, OH
G-200 26.76 #9
Reid, Ryanna (2014) Thomas Worthington, OH
G-200 26.78 #10 OH#45
Rice, Morgan (2014) John F. Kennedy, OH
G-200 26.97 #11 OH#60

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mayers, Mckenzie London, OH
G-400 59.76 #1 OH#16
Desender, Tatiana London, OH
G-400 59.93 #2 OH#20

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Forte, Ashley (2014) Thomas Worthington, OH
G-800 2:23.15 #1

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DeGenero, Micaela (2016) Granville, OH
G-1600 5:13.80 #1 OH#10
Saniel-Banrey, Lilly (2015) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-1600 5:14.14 #2

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Onders, Jane (2016) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-3200 11:26.23 #1 OH#14

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Aitken, Lexi (2015) Unattached, MI
G-60H 8.82 #1 US#40 MI#3
Aitken, Lexi (2015) Unattached, MI
G-60H 8.95 #1 pre
Gregory, Haley (2014) John Glenn, OH
G-60H 9.10 #2
Rice, Morgan (2014) John F. Kennedy, OH
G-60H 9.25 #3
Gregory, Haley (2014) John Glenn, OH
G-60H 9.26 #2 pre
Looby, Taylor (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-60H 9.26 #4
Rice, Morgan (2014) John F. Kennedy, OH
G-60H 9.33 #3 pre
Paliani, Kylie London, OH
G-60H 9.35 #5 OH#21
Walker, Dre'Ameerha (2014) Wayne, OH
G-60H 9.37 #6 OH#23
Eberts, Natalie (2016) Sheridan, OH
G-60H 9.37 #7
Daniels, Miangel (2016) Lincoln, OH
G-60H 9.38 #8
Looby, Taylor (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-60H 9.42 #4 pre
Daniels, Miangel (2016) Lincoln, OH
G-60H 9.47 #5 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, Cirrus (2016) Ashland, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Gwinner, Marisa (2018) Galion, OH
G-HJ 5'2" #2 OH#14

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Ayana (2015) Winslow Township, NJ
G-TJ 35'1" #1
Butler, Jayla (2016) Solon, OH
G-TJ 34'1" #2 OH#7

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Ally (2016) Geneva, OH
G-PV 11'6" #1 OH#8
Dunn, Roxy (2015) Garaway, OH
G-PV 11'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Figueroa, Gabby (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-SP 40'2" #1
Mehok, Hana (2015) Claymont, OH
G-SP 39'1" #2 OH#14
Mackey, Teria (2014) Wayne, OH
G-SP 37'0" #3
Wilson, Abbey (2015) Carrollton, OH
G-SP 36'1" #4
Kinney, Nadja (2014) Newark, OH
G-SP 36'1" #5 OH#36
Carson, Monica (2014) Twinsburg, OH
G-SP 35'11" #6
Young, Daija (2016) Trinity, OH
G-SP 35'10" #7
Gray, Alexis (2014) Solon, OH
G-SP 35'9" #8
Sullens, Meghan (2015) Mentor, OH
G-SP 35'9" #9
Merchant, Tradazia (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-SP 35'3" #10
Schilling, Hope (2015) Waterford, OH
G-SP 34'11" #11 OH#51
Pressman, Jordan (2016) Solon, OH
G-SP 34'8" #12

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Figueroa, Gabby (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-WT 59'11" #1
Merchant, Tradazia (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-WT 47'11" #2
Helenthal, Natalie (2014) Ashland, OH
G-WT 45'11" #3 US#42 OH#9
Aikens, Rachel (2014) Wayne, OH
G-WT 44'11" #4 US#50 OH#10
Geiss, Baylee (2015) Brunswick, OH
G-WT 40'3" #5
Young, Daija (2016) Trinity, OH
G-WT 39'4" #6
Mackey, Teria (2014) Wayne, OH
G-WT 39'1" #7
Mehok, Hana (2015) Claymont, OH
G-WT 38'1" #8
Dawson, Emily (2014) Triway, OH
G-WT 38'1" #9
Lambert, Samantha (2015) Wynford, OH
G-WT 35'8" #10
Allred, Jamee (2014) Galion, OH
G-WT 34'9" #11
Trinckes, Olivia Ursuline, OH
G-WT 34'2" #12 OH#38
Mascall, Kandis (2014) Wayne, OH
G-WT 32'10" #13
Wilson, Kacy (2015) Brunswick, OH
G-WT 30'10" #14
Huggins, Maia Beaumont School, OH
G-WT 30'9" #15 OH#48

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x200 1:43.46 #1 US#34 OH#4
Girls Relay Solon, OH
G-4x200 1:43.52 #2
Girls Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-4x200 1:45.33 #3
Girls Relay Wayne, OH
G-4x200 1:47.56 #4
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x200 1:48.30 #5
Girls Relay Beaumont School, OH
G-4x200 1:49.90 #6

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Thomas Worthington, OH
G-4x800 9:53.89 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State