Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: New York State Indoor - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-03-01
Season: 2014 Indoor
Location: Barton Hall, Cornell U, Ithaca, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hunter, Andre (2015) Charlotte, NY
B-55 6.46 #1 pre US#41 NY#3
Noble, Carnell (2015) Greece Olympia, NY
B-55 6.46 #1
Beram, Trenten (2014) Arlington, NY
B-55 6.46 #3 pre
Guerre, Justin (2014) St Francis Prep, NY
B-55 6.47 #2 US#47 NY#5
Noble, Carnell (2015) Greece Olympia, NY
B-55 6.49 #2 pre
Beram, Trenten (2014) Arlington, NY
B-55 6.51 #1 pre
Smalling, Llyod (2014) Shaker, NY
B-55 6.52 #4 pre US#94 NY#7
Fuller, Mitch (2014) Lancaster, NY
B-55 6.53 #3 NY#9
Agyeman, Ernest (2014) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-55 6.53 #4
Noble, Carnell (2015) Greece Olympia, NY
B-55 6.54 #2 pre
Agyeman, Ernest (2014) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-55 6.55 #3 pre
Guerre, Justin (2014) St Francis Prep, NY
B-55 6.55 #5 pre
Hunter, Andre (2015) Charlotte, NY
B-55 6.55 #5
Smalling, Llyod (2014) Shaker, NY
B-55 6.55 #6 pre
Guerre, Justin (2014) St Francis Prep, NY
B-55 6.56 #4 pre
Wright, Jordan (2015) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-55 6.57 #6
Agyeman, Ernest (2014) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-55 6.58 #6 pre
Hunter, Andre (2015) Charlotte, NY
B-55 6.59 #5 pre
Fuller, Mitch (2014) Lancaster, NY
B-55 6.59 #7 pre
Wright, Jordan (2015) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-55 6.60 #11 pre
Linster, Josh (2015) Long Beach, NY
B-55 6.60 #7 pre
Wright, Jordan (2015) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-55 6.61 #8 pre
Fuller, Mitch (2014) Lancaster, NY
B-55 6.62 #8 pre
Quigley, Patrick (2014) Wantagh, NY
B-55 6.62 #9 pre
Linster, Josh (2015) Long Beach, NY
B-55 6.62 #9 pre
Reilly, Tom (2014) Warwick Valley, NY
B-55 6.63 #10 pre NY#32
Wilson, Seth (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-55 6.64 #12 pre NY#34
Gibson, Tim (2016) East Meadow, NY
B-55 6.65 #10 pre
Wilson, Seth (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-55 6.65 #11 pre
Warden, Zack (2015) Marlboro Central, NY
B-55 6.66 #13 pre NY#38
Reilly, Tom (2014) Warwick Valley, NY
B-55 6.66 #14 pre
Garfield, Daekwan (2015) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-55 6.67 #15 pre
Bove, Justin (2014) Port Jefferson, NY
B-55 6.69 #12 pre
Gibson, Tim (2016) East Meadow, NY
B-55 6.69 #13 pre
Bove, Justin (2014) Port Jefferson, NY
B-55 6.69 #16 pre NY#51
Garfield, Daekwan (2015) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-55 6.70 #14 pre
Warden, Zack (2015) Marlboro Central, NY
B-55 6.71 #15 pre
Hollingsworth, Da'Quan (2014) Jamestown, NY
B-55 6.71 #17 pre
Johnson, Kyle Medgar Evers, NY
B-55 6.73 #18 pre
Lui, Alex Stuyvesant, NY
B-55 6.74 #19 pre
Anderson, Fabian (2015) Yonkers, NY
B-55 6.74 #20 pre
Hornberger, Charle (2015) Canisius, NY
B-55 6.74 #21 pre
Thompson, Dylan (2014) Lasalle Institute, NY
B-55 6.78 #22 pre
McPeak, Jerry (2015) Elmira, NY
B-55 6.78 #23 pre
Robertson, O'Den (2014) Potsdam, NY
B-55 6.79 #24 pre
Crossdale, Malik (2014) Fordham Prep, NY
B-55 6.81 #25 pre
Harris, Shane (2015) Smithtown East, NY
B-55 6.81 #25 pre
Jean-Franco, Jean-Woudson (2016) Johnson City, NY
B-55 6.82 #27 pre
Quigley, Patrick (2014) Wantagh, NY
B-55 6.83 #16 pre
Cometti, Nick (2014) Solvay, NY
B-55 6.83 #28 pre
Hightower, Tayquon (2014) Nottingham, NY
B-55 6.83 #29 pre
Nadeau, Arto (2014) Moriah, NY
B-55 6.83 #30 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 33.84 #1 US#3 NY#2
Rose, Richard (2015) Boys and Girls, NY
B-300 34.31 #2
Porter, Anton (2015) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-300 34.39 #3
Beram, Trenten (2014) Arlington, NY
B-300 34.61 #4
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 34.72 #1 pre
Brown, Izaiah (2015) Amsterdam, NY
B-300 34.82 #5
Rose, Richard (2015) Boys and Girls, NY
B-300 34.94 #2 pre
Beram, Trenten (2014) Arlington, NY
B-300 34.99 #3 pre
Allen, Y'Majesty (2014) Huntington, NY
B-300 35.01 #4 pre
Porter, Anton (2015) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-300 35.06 #6 pre
Hearst, Byron (2015) Greece Arcadia, NY
B-300 35.07 #7 pre
Brown, Izaiah (2015) Amsterdam, NY
B-300 35.10 #5 pre
Savage, Ahkeil (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-300 35.25 #8 pre US#49 NY#17
Allen, Y'Majesty (2014) Huntington, NY
B-300 35.35 #6
Hearst, Byron (2015) Greece Arcadia, NY
B-300 35.49 #7
Savage, Ahkeil (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-300 35.60 #8
Poleon, Mergaran (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
B-300 35.68 #9 pre
Johnson, Bryce (2014) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-300 35.71 #10 pre US#90 NY#35
Santiago, Tj (2014) Washingtonville, NY
B-300 35.72 #11 pre
Oni, Semasa (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 35.81 #12 pre
Harris, Khari (2014) Valley Central, NY
B-300 35.99 #13 pre
Rogers, Calvary (2015) Greece Odyssey, NY
B-300 36.05 #14 pre
Smith, Anthony (2017) Rochester UPrep, NY
B-300 36.12 #15 pre
Haughton, Robert (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-300 36.20 #16 pre NY#59
Pierre, Richardson (2014) Spring Valley, NY
B-300 36.22 #17 pre
Smith, Elijah (2014) Sewanhaka, NY
B-300 36.86 #18 pre
Norman, David (2014) Xaverian, NY
B-300 36.89 #19 pre
Walas, Avery (2014) Commack, NY
B-300 36.90 #20 pre
Schaefer, Matt (2014) Williamsville North, NY
B-300 36.92 #21 pre
Lawrence, Nicholar (2016) Bishop Loughlin, NY
B-300 36.94 #22 pre
Carroll, Bredan (2014) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
B-300 37.17 #23 pre
Ayub, Sobaan (2014) Saranac, NY
B-300 37.35 #24 pre
Ryan, George (2015) Iroquois, NY
B-300 37.49 #25 pre
Salazar, Nate (2015) South Glens Falls, NY
B-300 37.51 #26 pre
Joyce, Liam (2016) Dryden, NY
B-300 37.85 #27 pre

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Germanakos, Luke (2015) Lynbrook, NY
B-600 1:21.31 #1
Murray, Matt (2014) Norwich, NY
B-600 1:21.55 #2 US#13 NY#7
Burton, Jordan (2014) Warwick Valley, NY
B-600 1:21.80 #3 US#14 NY#8
Burcham, Jake (2014) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-600 1:21.81 #4
Guerrera, Trevor (2014) Sachem East, NY
B-600 1:22.04 #5
Applewhite, Kwasi (2014) Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-600 1:22.19 #6
Combs, Alex (2014) Cornwall Central, NY
B-600 1:23.11 #7
Peters, Austin (2014) McQuaid, NY
B-600 1:23.99 #8
Benn, Jared (2015) Suffern, NY
B-600 1:24.00 #9
Clayton, Wesley (2014) Averill Park, NY
B-600 1:24.18 #10
Jones, Matthew (2014) Valley Stream Central, NY
B-600 1:24.28 #11
Brower, Jack (2014) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
B-600 1:24.42 #12 US#95 NY#45
Mighty, Kemarni (2016) Clara Barton, NY
B-600 1:24.80 #13
Woodward, Brady (2015) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
B-600 1:25.09 #14
Feil, Jon (2015) Guilderland, NY
B-600 1:25.16 #15 NY#64
Raver, Michael (2015) Chaminade, NY
B-600 1:25.40 #16
Shah, Veeral (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-600 1:25.57 #17
Green, Brandon (2014) Valley Stream South, NY
B-600 1:25.58 #18
Watts, Patrick (2015) Pleasantville, NY
B-600 1:25.81 #19
Swarthout, Derek (2014) Penfield, NY
B-600 1:26.29 #20
Degraw, Evan (2016) Union Springs, NY
B-600 1:26.40 #21
Williams, Wayne (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-600 1:27.16 #22

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Purdy, Liam (2014) North Rockland, NY
B-1000 2:27.63 #1
Brannigan, Mike (2015) Northport, NY
B-1000 2:27.70 #2 US#8 NY#4
Navin, Jay (2014) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-1000 2:27.72 #3 US#10 NY#5
Asselmeyer, James (2015) Arlington, NY
B-1000 2:28.79 #4
Moshier, Tom (2014) Corning, NY
B-1000 2:29.50 #5 US#21 NY#10
Johnson, Jacob (2016) Colonie Central, NY
B-1000 2:30.15 #6
Hornberger, TJ (2014) Lake Shore, NY
B-1000 2:32.61 #7
Coccia, Anthony (2014) Sachem North, NY
B-1000 2:32.96 #8
Nolan, Gunnar (2015) Chaminade, NY
B-1000 2:33.25 #9
Howe, Nate (2014) McQuaid, NY
B-1000 2:33.37 #10
Bah, Mohamed Curtis, NY
B-1000 2:33.78 #11
Theiss, Charlie (2015) Ward Melville, NY
B-1000 2:34.10 #12
Hector, Billy (2014) Midwood, NY
B-1000 2:34.35 #13
Pourshalchi, Scott (2015) Roslyn, NY
B-1000 2:34.92 #14 NY#41
Christensen, Alex (2014) Liverpool, NY
B-1000 2:35.09 #15
Branham, Steven (2014) Port Jervis, NY
B-1000 2:35.32 #16 NY#46
Kaufmann, Eliot (2014) Xavier, NY
B-1000 2:35.39 #17
Boston, Tim (2014) Suffern, NY
B-1000 2:35.45 #18
Cowen, Alex (2014) Great Neck South, NY
B-1000 2:35.46 #19 NY#47
Felice, James (2014) Owego Free, NY
B-1000 2:36.11 #20
Nathaniel, Nolan (2015) Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
B-1000 2:38.25 #21
Kenny, Hugh (2014) Poly Prep, NY
B-1000 2:38.32 #22 NY#83
Leclair, Nicholas (2015) Liverpool, NY
B-1000 2:39.11 #23
Biondi, Steve (2014) Pine Bush, NY
B-1000 2:39.46 #24
Gay, Jon (2016) Westport, MA
B-1000 2:40.82 #25 MA#73
Van Epps, Justin (2014) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
B-1000 2:41.82 #26

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gavigan, Luke (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
B-1600 4:11.21 #1 US#2 NY#1
Burke, James (2015) Port Jefferson, NY
B-1600 4:11.82 #2 US#4 NY#2
Burke, Mickey (2014) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-1600 4:14.76 #3 US#9 NY#4
Kelly, Sean (2014) Chaminade, NY
B-1600 4:17.04 #4
Spiezio, Jeremy (2015) Greenwich Central, NY
B-1600 4:18.07 #5 US#27 NY#8
Hornberger, TJ (2014) Lake Shore, NY
B-1600 4:19.64 #6
Pompilj, Marco (2015) Collegiate, NY
B-1600 4:20.03 #7 US#55 NY#13
Lundy, Conor (2016) Fordham Prep, NY
B-1600 4:20.34 #8
Meehan, Thomas (2014) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
B-1600 4:20.60 #9 US#64 NY#16
Flannery, John (2014) Bronxville, NY
B-1600 4:21.91 #10
Verro, Joe (2014) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-1600 4:24.34 #11 NY#26
Whelan, Tim (2014) Cheektowaga, NY
B-1600 4:25.79 #12 NY#33
Kotran, Josh (2014) Packer Collegiate, NY
B-1600 4:25.98 #13 NY#36
Muniz, Benito (2015) Carmel, NY
B-1600 4:26.81 #14
Jibb, Jack (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-1600 4:27.04 #15 NY#38
Watts, Mike (2014) Islip, NY
B-1600 4:27.99 #16
McCarthy, Dylan (2015) Liverpool, NY
B-1600 4:28.44 #17 NY#50
Phillips, Sean (2015) Regis, NY
B-1600 4:29.32 #18
Neamtu, Nick (2016) Webster Thomas, NY
B-1600 4:29.74 #19

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McGowan, Tim (2014) Northport, NY
B-3200 9:07.80 #1 US#4 NY#2
Tooker, Aidan (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-3200 9:09.95 #2 US#6 NY#3
Millar, Bryce (2015) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-3200 9:14.22 #3 US#16 NY#4
Tucker, Patrick (2015) St. Anthony's, NY
B-3200 9:14.97 #4
Cook, Brian (2014) Pearl River, NY
B-3200 9:17.71 #5
McGowan, Jack (2014) Northport, NY
B-3200 9:17.96 #6 US#31 NY#6
Berge', Andrew (2014) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-3200 9:18.01 #7 US#33 NY#8
Ryan, Pete (2016) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-3200 9:21.49 #8 US#49 NY#9
Huben, Daniel (2014) Clarence, NY
B-3200 9:30.51 #9 NY#18
Johnson, Jordan (2014) Colonie Central, NY
B-3200 9:31.20 #10 NY#20
Connelly, Daniel (2014) Mt Sinai, NY
B-3200 9:31.86 #11 NY#21
Aziz, Mohamed (2014) Ralph Mckee, NY
B-3200 9:33.87 #12 NY#24
Ciolkowski, Nick (2015) McQuaid, NY
B-3200 9:34.21 #13
Ranke, Tyler (2014) Hilton, NY
B-3200 9:34.82 #14 NY#26
Prunty, Joseph (2015) Fordham Prep, NY
B-3200 9:35.01 #15 NY#27
Buckley, Liam (2014) Collegiate, NY
B-3200 9:37.08 #16 NY#31
Bell, Noah (2014) Bethlehem, NY
B-3200 9:39.24 #17 NY#34
Burks, Alexander (2014) Mamaroneck, NY
B-3200 9:42.94 #18
Chauvin, Sam (2014) Corning, NY
B-3200 9:43.46 #19
Chen, Eric Stuyvesant, NY
B-3200 9:45.03 #20 NY#48
Doyle, Aidan (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
B-3200 9:45.79 #21
Lane, Kobie (2015) Port Jervis, NY
B-3200 9:46.59 #22
Chappell, Tim (2014) Union Springs, NY
B-3200 9:50.10 #23
Hawthorne, Anthony (2015) Niagara Falls, NY
B-3200 9:53.67 #24
Shodai, Alex (2014) Middletown, NY
B-3200 9:53.83 #25
Mittleman, Dale (2014) Syosset, NY
B-3200 9:53.87 #26
Rice, John (2015) Xavier, NY
B-3200 9:56.12 #27
Josephs, Tim (2015) Garden City, NY
B-3200 9:59.19 #28

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hebert, Jay (2014) Ticonderoga, NY
B-55H 7.37 #1 US#6 NY#1
Gibson, Sidney (2015) Monsignor Mcclancy, NY
B-55H 7.38 #2 US#7 NY#2
Hebert, Jay (2014) Ticonderoga, NY
B-55H 7.44 #1 pre
Gibson, Sidney (2015) Monsignor Mcclancy, NY
B-55H 7.54 #3 pre
Hebert, Jay (2014) Ticonderoga, NY
B-55H 7.56 #1 pre
Mcfadden, Aaron (2015) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-55H 7.56 #3 US#39 NY#4
Egeli, Alex (2014) Batavia, NY
B-55H 7.57 #4 US#46 NY#5
Egeli, Alex (2014) Batavia, NY
B-55H 7.62 #5 pre
Mcfadden, Aaron (2015) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-55H 7.64 #2 pre
Mcfadden, Aaron (2015) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-55H 7.65 #2 pre
Willis, Devon (2014) Schalmont, NY
B-55H 7.67 #3 pre US#81 NY#7
Egeli, Alex (2014) Batavia, NY
B-55H 7.68 #4 pre
Burns, James (2014) Port Washington, NY
B-55H 7.69 #5 US#88 NY#9
Gibson, Sidney (2015) Monsignor Mcclancy, NY
B-55H 7.71 #5 pre
Burns, James (2014) Port Washington, NY
B-55H 7.73 #4 pre
Burns, James (2014) Port Washington, NY
B-55H 7.74 #6 pre
Deslandes, Powel (2015) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.77 #11 pre
Willis, Devon (2014) Schalmont, NY
B-55H 7.79 #6
Etkind, Josh (2015) Clarkstown North, NY
B-55H 7.80 #6 pre NY#16
Willis, Devon (2014) Schalmont, NY
B-55H 7.81 #7 pre
Wilson, Tarique (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-55H 7.83 #7
Etkind, Josh (2015) Clarkstown North, NY
B-55H 7.84 #7 pre
Etkind, Josh (2015) Clarkstown North, NY
B-55H 7.84 #8
Wilson, Tarique (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-55H 7.84 #8 pre
Deslandes, Powel (2015) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.84 #9 pre
Outing, Micheal (2015) Farmingdale, NY
B-55H 7.85 #10 pre
Gordon, Kevaughn (2015) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-55H 7.86 #8 pre
Joseph, Axel (2014) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.88 #11 pre
Gordon, Kevaughn (2015) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-55H 7.88 #12 pre
Matera, Thomas (2014) Fordham Prep, NY
B-55H 7.88 #9 pre
Joseph, Axel (2014) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.91 #10 pre
Payton, Spencer (2016) Longwood, NY
B-55H 7.91 #13 pre
Payton, Spencer (2016) Longwood, NY
B-55H 7.93 #12 pre
Wilson, Tarique (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-55H 7.94 #13 pre
Chiamezie, Sam (2015) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-55H 7.94 #14 pre
Outing, Micheal (2015) Farmingdale, NY
B-55H 7.95 #14 pre
Chiamezie, Sam (2015) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-55H 7.96 #15 pre
Barton, Matt (2015) Victor Central, NY
B-55H 7.96 #16 pre
Barton, Matt (2015) Victor Central, NY
B-55H 7.97 #15 pre
Jordan, Michael (2015) Amherst, NY
B-55H 7.97 #17 pre NY#35
Gerhardt, Nate (2015) Cobleskill-Richmondville, NY
B-55H 7.97 #18 pre NY#35
Murphy, Chris Vestal, NY
B-55H 7.99 #19 pre
Elia, Danny (2015) Sleepy Hollow, NY
B-55H 7.99 #20 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ohlson, Dj (2014) Alexander, NY
B-HJ 6'9" #1
Richardson, Brandon (2014) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-HJ 6'8" #2
Okon, Thaddeus (2014) Clarence, NY
B-HJ 6'7" #3 US#42 NY#4
Hightower, Tayquon (2014) Nottingham, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #4
Przybocki, Matthew (2015) Burke Catholic, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #5 NY#9
Brown, James (2014) Beacon, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Ladouceu, Alexander (2014) Smithtown West, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #6 NY#9
Stokes, Charles (2014) Corcoran, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #8
Sicari, Justin (2014) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #9
Rivera, Tyler (2014) Chatham, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #10
Taylor, Najee (2014) Clarkstown South, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #11
Short, Bryan (2014) Greece Arcadia, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #12

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Egotanda, Mike (2014) Vestal, NY
B-LJ 22'11.75" #1 US#43 NY#4
Grey, Rayon (2016) Beacon, NY
B-LJ 22'11.5" #2 US#45 NY#5
Burley, Casey (2014) Warwick Valley, NY
B-LJ 22'8" #3
Vanmarter, Mark (2014) Liverpool, NY
B-LJ 22'7" #4 US#80 NY#7
Jones, Dawan (2014) Tapestry, NY
B-LJ 21'10.5" #5
Allwood, Nickino (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
B-LJ 21'9" #6
Hart, Gregg (2014) West Seneca West, NY
B-LJ 21'8.75" #7 NY#21
Reddick, Glen (2014) Longwood, NY
B-LJ 21'8.25" #8
davis, terrel (2016) Beacon, NY
B-LJ 21'6" #9 NY#27
Garfield, Daekwan (2015) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-LJ 21'4.75" #10
Mattis, Stephawn Prospect Heights, NY
B-LJ 21'2" #11
Siracusa, Alex (2015) Churchville-Chili, NY
B-LJ 21'1.5" #12

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Darrell (2014) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-TJ 48'8.75" #1
Willis, Devon (2014) Schalmont, NY
B-TJ 47'7" #2
Lovelace, Jared (2015) Archbishop Molloy, NY
B-TJ 47'4.25" #3
Buckmire, Omari (2014) Bay Shore, NY
B-TJ 46'11.75" #4
Shih, Jimmy (2015) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-TJ 46'3.25" #5 US#46 NY#7
Greenberg, Brian (2014) Bethlehem, NY
B-TJ 45'11" #6
Forde, Ronnel (2016) Shaker, NY
B-TJ 45'8.25" #7 US#69 NY#14
Assiby-Bonsu, Micah (2014) Central Islip, NY
B-TJ 45'5" #8
Allwood, Nickino (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
B-TJ 44'2.75" #9
Jones, Dawan (2014) Tapestry, NY
B-TJ 44'2.5" #10
Bastien, Pascal (2014) Baldwin, NY
B-TJ 43'8.5" #11
Dillard, Da'Darrius (2015) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-TJ 43'8.25" #12
Lambert, Charles (2015) Xavier, NY
B-TJ 43'0.5" #13
Riley, Nigel (2014) Longwood, NY
B-TJ 43'0" #14
Synenki, Riley (2014) West Canada Valley, NY
B-TJ 42'11.5" #15
Gooding, Michael (2014) Midwood, NY
B-TJ 42'11" #16
Butler, Justin (2015) Rochester UPrep, NY
B-TJ 42'10.5" #17
Verrier, Reginald (2015) Chaminade, NY
B-TJ 42'8.5" #18
Egotanda, Mike (2014) Vestal, NY
B-TJ 42'5.75" #19 NY#65
Burley, Casey (2014) Warwick Valley, NY
B-TJ 42'5.25" #20
Civilette, Matt (2014) Fredonia, NY
B-TJ 42'1.5" #21
White, Chris (2015) Middletown, NY
B-TJ 41'11.75" #22
Grey, Rayon (2016) Beacon, NY
B-TJ 41'11.5" #23
Koande, Mohamad Taft School, CT
B-TJ 41'8.75" #24
Zabala, Andrew (2014) Island Trees, NY
B-TJ 41'8.5" #25
Seaton, James (11) Poly Prep, NY
B-TJ 41'7.5" #26

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Uckermark, Todd (2014) Warwick Valley, NY
B-PV 16'0" #1
Dibona, Derek (2015) Warwick Valley, NY
B-PV 15'6" #2
Deutmeyer, James (2014) Fordham Prep, NY
B-PV 15'0" #3
Kollmer, Charlie (2014) Mt Sinai, NY
B-PV 14'6" #4 NY#14
Curran, Max (2014) Williamson, NY
B-PV 14'3" #5
Jordan, Max (2015) Lansing, NY
B-PV 14'3" #6
Crispi, Joe (2014) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-PV 14'3" #7
Bland, Dylan (2014) Lansing, NY
B-PV 14'0" #8

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bonhurst, Benjamin (2014) Smithtown West, NY
B-SP 63'7.25" #1
Favors, Eric (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-SP 63'0.5" #2 US#5 NY#3
Patterson, Devon (2014) Williamsville South, NY
B-SP 62'9.75" #3
Russel, Dennis (2014) Longwood, NY
B-SP 59'11" #4
Murphy, Corey (2014) Longwood, NY
B-SP 59'9.25" #5 US#26 NY#5
Deyoung, Anthony (2014) Lancaster, NY
B-SP 58'0" #6 US#44 NY#7
Efekoro, Oghenakpo (2014) Forest Hills, NY
B-SP 57'10.5" #7
Hillis, Dawson (2014) Orchard Park, NY
B-SP 55'8.5" #8
Akinniyi, Bamidele (2014) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-SP 55'0.5" #9
Alder, Robert (2014) Rome Free Academy, NY
B-SP 54'10.25" #10
Vasquez, Jaelen (2015) Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-SP 53'7" #11 NY#15
Thorington, Don (2014) Cobleskill-Richmondville, NY
B-SP 50'4.25" #12
Menocal, Gustave (2014) Fordham Prep, NY
B-SP 49'6.5" #13
Putnam, John (2015) Massapequa, NY
B-SP 48'5.5" #14 NY#40
Johnson, Christian (2015) Victor Central, NY
B-SP 48'4.5" #15
Sander, Nate (2015) Warwick Valley, NY
B-SP 48'3.75" #16
Rainey, Trevon (2014) Monticello, NY
B-SP 47'9.5" #17 NY#51
Presthus, Anders (2014) Lansing, NY
B-SP 47'5.5" #18 NY#55

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Farmingdale, NY
B-4x200 1:33.02 #1
Boys Relay Greece Olympia, NY
B-4x200 1:33.05 #1 pre
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x200 1:33.82 #2
Boys Relay Holy Trinity, NY
B-4x200 1:34.44 #3
Boys Relay Farmingdale, NY
B-4x200 1:34.47 #3 pre
Boys Relay Holy Trinity, NY
B-4x200 1:34.65 #2 pre
Boys Relay Bethlehem, NY
B-4x200 1:34.71 #5 pre
Boys Relay Rome Free Academy, NY
B-4x200 1:35.04 #6 pre
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x200 1:35.10 #4 pre
Boys Relay Bethlehem, NY
B-4x200 1:35.52 #4
Boys Relay Rome Free Academy, NY
B-4x200 1:35.62 #5
Boys Relay Elmira, NY
B-4x200 1:35.96 #7 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x400 3:23.70 #1 US#27 NY#6
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x400 3:25.69 #1 pre
Boys Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-4x400 3:27.86 #3 pre
Boys Relay Baldwin, NY
B-4x400 3:29.56 #2 NY#30
Boys Relay Amsterdam, NY
B-4x400 3:30.22 #5 pre NY#34
Boys Relay Warwick Valley, NY
B-4x400 3:31.71 #2 pre
Boys Relay Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
B-4x400 3:31.83 #6 pre
Boys Relay North Rockland, NY
B-4x400 3:32.29 #3
Boys Relay Baldwin, NY
B-4x400 3:32.41 #4 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x800 7:55.80 #1
Boys Relay Syosset, NY
B-4x800 7:57.82 #2
Boys Relay Warwick Valley, NY
B-4x800 7:59.36 #3
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x800 8:06.94 #4
Boys Relay Midwood, NY
B-4x800 8:10.51 #5
Boys Relay Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-4x800 8:10.79 #6
Boys Relay Burnt Hills, NY
B-4x800 8:11.55 #7
Boys Relay Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-4x800 8:11.76 #8 NY#25
Boys Relay Northport, NY
B-4x800 8:12.00 #9
Boys Relay Sweet Home, NY
B-4x800 8:13.21 #10 NY#28

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.04 #1
Grazen, Ashley (2016) Lancaster, NY
G-55 7.14 #2
Grazen, Ashley (2016) Lancaster, NY
G-55 7.15 #1 pre
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-55 7.16 #2 pre
Leto, Alyssa (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-55 7.17 #3 US#64 NY#7
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.18 #3 pre
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-55 7.19 #1 pre
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.20 #2 pre
Burroughs, Catarra (2014) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
G-55 7.20 #4 US#82 NY#8
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-55 7.20 #5
Leto, Alyssa (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-55 7.21 #5 pre
Burroughs, Catarra (2014) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
G-55 7.22 #6 pre
Grazen, Ashley (2016) Lancaster, NY
G-55 7.23 #3 pre
Burroughs, Catarra (2014) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
G-55 7.24 #6 pre
Leto, Alyssa (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-55 7.27 #7 pre
Desire, Loundy Martin Van Buren, NY
G-55 7.28 #6
Desire, Loundy Martin Van Buren, NY
G-55 7.29 #4 pre
Coleman, Jahari (2016) Albany, NY
G-55 7.32 #4 pre NY#19
Desire, Loundy Martin Van Buren, NY
G-55 7.34 #5 pre
Dodrill, Nicole (2016) North Rockland, NY
G-55 7.35 #7 pre
Batiste, Janel (2015) Alexander Hamilton, NY
G-55 7.36 #8 pre
Snyder, Halie (2014) Moriah, NY
G-55 7.36 #8 pre
Schug, Anna (2016) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
G-55 7.36 #9 pre NY#22
Schug, Anna (2016) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
G-55 7.37 #9 pre
Snyder, Halie (2014) Moriah, NY
G-55 7.38 #10 pre
Batiste, Janel (2015) Alexander Hamilton, NY
G-55 7.38 #11 pre
Batiste, Janel (2015) Alexander Hamilton, NY
G-55 7.38 #7
Dodrill, Nicole (2016) North Rockland, NY
G-55 7.39 #12 pre
Yatsko, Abbey (2016) Dryden, NY
G-55 7.40 #11 pre NY#31
Coleman, Jahari (2016) Albany, NY
G-55 7.40 #12 pre
Jeffers, Aleisha (2014) Uniondale, NY
G-55 7.44 #13 pre
Hazzard, Kenisha (2016) South Shore, NY
G-55 7.45 #10 pre
Jeffers, Aleisha (2014) Uniondale, NY
G-55 7.45 #13 pre
June, Melissa (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55 7.46 #14 pre
Dodrill, Nicole (2016) North Rockland, NY
G-55 7.46 #8
Adegoke, Yejide (2015) Middle Country, NY
G-55 7.47 #14 pre
Yatsko, Abbey (2016) Dryden, NY
G-55 7.47 #15 pre
Adegoke, Yejide (2015) Middle Country, NY
G-55 7.47 #16 pre
Symms, Keyshanna (2015) Longwood, NY
G-55 7.47 #17 pre
Haskins, Keisha (2015) Valley Stream Central, NY
G-55 7.48 #18 pre
Monds, Tatianna (2015) Westhill, NY
G-55 7.48 #19 pre
Howard, Jasmine (2014) Binghamton, NY
G-55 7.50 #20 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Darius, Symone (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-300 38.90 #1
Darius, Symone (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-300 39.83 #1 pre
Crawford, Amanda (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-300 39.86 #2
Baker, D'Jai (2016) North Babylon, NY
G-300 40.02 #3 US#25 NY#7
Baker, D'Jai (2016) North Babylon, NY
G-300 40.35 #2 pre
Snyder, Halie (2014) Moriah, NY
G-300 40.40 #4 US#40 NY#13
Crawford, Amanda (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-300 40.64 #3 pre
Akinpelu, Oreoluwa (2015) Liverpool, NY
G-300 40.65 #5
Snyder, Halie (2014) Moriah, NY
G-300 40.73 #6 pre
Akinpelu, Oreoluwa (2015) Liverpool, NY
G-300 40.96 #4 pre
Williams, Patrice (2015) Corcoran, NY
G-300 41.19 #6
Pastor, Skylar (2015) Altmar-Parish-Williamstown, NY
G-300 41.19 #7 pre NY#29
Williams, Patrice (2015) Corcoran, NY
G-300 41.22 #5 pre
Davis, Jasmine (2015) Hauppauge, NY
G-300 41.35 #8 pre NY#32
Renda, J (2014) Curtis, NY
G-300 41.42 #9 pre
Davis, Jasmine (2015) Hauppauge, NY
G-300 41.44 #7
Pastor, Skylar (2015) Altmar-Parish-Williamstown, NY
G-300 41.55 #8
Allen, Shasche (2014) Spackenkill, NY
G-300 41.60 #10 pre NY#42
Ware, Terionna (2015) Sweet Home, NY
G-300 41.62 #11 pre NY#44
Lee, Kiana (2015) Irvington, NY
G-300 41.65 #12 pre
Yatsko, Abbey (2016) Dryden, NY
G-300 41.67 #13 pre NY#47
Henry, Jonel (2014) Middletown, NY
G-300 41.68 #14 pre
Lorefice, Lauren (2015) Westhampton Beach, NY
G-300 41.82 #15 pre
Burroughs, Catarra (2014) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
G-300 42.07 #16 pre
Kelly, Mikeisha (2014) Colonie Central, NY
G-300 42.28 #17 pre
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-300 42.28 #18 pre
Stewart, Ericka (2015) Niskayuna, NY
G-300 42.30 #19 pre NY#61
Kate, Mary (2015) Sacred Heart, NY
G-300 42.36 #20 pre
Wakefield, Joshane (2015) Holy Child, NY
G-300 42.45 #21 pre NY#67
Godson, Tatyana (2014) Hempstead, NY
G-300 42.61 #22 pre
Boerke, Jenn (2014) Washingtonville, NY
G-300 42.88 #23 pre
Villemaire, Kallie (2015) Beekmantown, NY
G-300 42.97 #24 pre

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-600 1:34.91 #1
Watson, Ceara (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-600 1:35.33 #2 US#14 NY#6
Wilson-Jones, Yazmin (2014) Port Richmond, NY
G-600 1:35.49 #3
Taylor, Candace (2014) Friends Academy, NY
G-600 1:36.84 #4
Dolgos, Alexa (2015) Island Trees, NY
G-600 1:37.02 #5 US#38 NY#19
Rauls, Shari (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-600 1:37.27 #6
Bond, Rebekkah (2014) Franklin Academy, NY
G-600 1:37.57 #7 US#51 NY#23
Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-600 1:37.88 #8
Dionisio, Becky (2014) Middletown, NY
G-600 1:38.47 #9
O'Neill, Emily (2016) St. Anthony's, NY
G-600 1:38.94 #10
Jenney, Lauren (2014) Iroquois, NY
G-600 1:39.19 #11 NY#42
Lavallee, Kristen (2014) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-600 1:39.48 #12
Grant, Shanee (2014) Fashion Industries, NY
G-600 1:39.54 #13
Decker, Jillian (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
G-600 1:39.94 #14
Kaminski, Kirsten (2015) Colonie Central, NY
G-600 1:40.17 #15
Boyle, Shannon (2017) St. Anthony's, NY
G-600 1:40.58 #16
Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-600 1:41.36 #17
Hanna, Annie (2017) Pittsford Sutherland, NY
G-600 1:41.90 #18

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-1000 2:54.62 #1 US#11 NY#2
Fray, Jazmine (2015) Kellenberg, NY
G-1000 2:54.69 #2 US#12 NY#3
Rothacker, Janelle (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-1000 2:58.54 #3 US#48 NY#11
Hardie, Sarah (2014) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-1000 2:59.23 #4
Peterman, Samantha (2017) Sweet Home, NY
G-1000 2:59.56 #5 US#58 NY#15
Triller, Leah (2014) Holy Names, NY
G-1000 2:59.78 #6
Watson, Sammy (2017) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-1000 2:59.79 #7
Delrossi, Rebecca (2013) Canton, NY
G-1000 3:00.22 #8 US#67 NY#21
Ginley, Darby (2014) Warwick Valley, NY
G-1000 3:00.35 #9
Garn, Rachel (2014) Marcellus, NY
G-1000 3:01.05 #10 US#90 NY#28
Feinberg, Joelle (2014) Port Washington, NY
G-1000 3:01.24 #11 US#96 NY#31
Borriello, Kristen (2014) Valley Central, NY
G-1000 3:01.64 #12
Ogindo, Chelsea (2016) Peekskill, NY
G-1000 3:01.86 #13
DeVore, Katie (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-1000 3:02.54 #14
Endres, Erin (2016) Clovis East, CA
G-1000 3:02.84 #15
Muklebust, Alesia (2014) Ward Melville, NY
G-1000 3:04.49 #16
Gallagher, Morgan (2014) Corning, NY
G-1000 3:04.89 #17
Barger, Mary (2015) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
G-1000 3:05.61 #18
Ustanik, Maddie (2015) Corning-Painted Post West, NY
G-1000 3:06.23 #19
Chewning-Kulick, Morgan (2016) Liverpool, NY
G-1000 3:06.34 #20
Mahoney, Amelia (2017) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1000 3:06.42 #21
Ashley, Khiere (2015) Elmira South Side, NY
G-1000 3:06.84 #22
Gordon, Megan (2017) Wantagh, NY
G-1000 3:07.90 #23

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Guevara, Tiana (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-1500 4:35.42 #1 US#15 NY#3
Leff, Laura (2014) West Genesee, NY
G-1500 4:35.50 #2 US#16 NY#4
Avery, Annika (2015) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-1500 4:35.82 #3 US#17 NY#5
Duca, Paige (2015) Sacred Heart, NY
G-1500 4:37.57 #4 US#21 NY#7
Chapey, Lauren (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-1500 4:39.01 #5
Cooper, Alex (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-1500 4:41.54 #6 US#27 NY#10
Beroutsos, Carolina (2015) Nightingale-Bamford, NYC, NY
G-1500 4:42.24 #7 US#28 NY#11
Flower, Julia (2016) Schalmont, NY
G-1500 4:46.65 #8 US#53 NY#21
MacKay, Emily (2016) Union Endicott, NY
G-1500 4:49.76 #9 US#70 NY#29
Butler, Katie (2015) Corning, NY
G-1500 4:49.81 #10 US#72 NY#31
Hayes, Kelly (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-1500 4:50.05 #11
Boylan, Beatrice (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
G-1500 4:50.16 #12
Scheck, Emily (2017) Webster Schroeder, NY
G-1500 4:51.42 #13
Harouche, Isabelle (2015) Cold Spring Harbor, NY
G-1500 4:51.78 #14 NY#39
Smith, Estela (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1500 4:52.15 #15
Pierce, Laura (2014) H.C. Williams, NY
G-1500 4:53.00 #16
Ayres, Cassidy (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
G-1500 4:53.31 #17
McCormack, Kate (2015) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-1500 4:53.74 #18
Decicco, Alexandra (2016) Sachem East, NY
G-1500 4:55.40 #19
Scott, Cassidy (2015) Canton, NY
G-1500 4:57.10 #20 NY#73
Bova, Sydney (2014) Frontier, NY
G-1500 4:57.62 #21 NY#81
Caltagirone, Megan (2016) Pioneer, NY
G-1500 4:57.81 #22 NY#84

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lawson, Jessica (2017) Corning, NY
G-3000 9:49.68 #1 US#11 NY#2
Burda, Bella (2015) Arlington, NY
G-3000 9:52.47 #2 US#12 NY#3
Reilly, Megan (2016) Warwick Valley, NY
G-3000 9:53.24 #3 US#14 NY#5
Branch, Denise (2014) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-3000 9:53.56 #4
Wheeler, Abbey (2016) Elmira, NY
G-3000 9:54.22 #5 US#15 NY#6
Lembo, Katie (2014) Penfield, NY
G-3000 9:54.39 #6
Pierce, Laura (2014) H.C. Williams, NY
G-3000 10:08.50 #7 US#34 NY#10
Pearl, Alana (2014) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-3000 10:13.06 #8
Rogus, Natalie (2015) Corning-Painted Post West, NY
G-3000 10:21.00 #9 US#66 NY#19
Flynn, Anna (2016) Ursuline, NY
G-3000 10:22.14 #10
Ortega, Ally (2015) Sweet Home, NY
G-3000 10:23.18 #11 US#74 NY#24
Frontera, Gianna (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-3000 10:24.99 #12
Farrell, Jenna (2016) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-3000 10:26.29 #13
Albrecht, Autumn (2015) Brockport, NY
G-3000 10:28.47 #14
Molloy, Charlotte (2014) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-3000 10:31.34 #15
Gerland, Stephanie (2016) Garden City, NY
G-3000 10:32.34 #16
Regg, Aaliyah (2016) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-3000 10:32.56 #17
Jordan, Danielle (2016) Shenendehowa, NY
G-3000 10:34.09 #18
Patterson, Katrina (2017) Clarence, NY
G-3000 10:34.95 #19
Munks, Kathryn (2016) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-3000 10:35.31 #20 NY#45
Leo, Stephanie (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-3000 10:40.64 #21 NY#54
Bower, Bellame (2016) Colonie Central, NY
G-3000 10:41.19 #22

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 7.95 #1 US#9 NY#1
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.09 #1 pre
Broughton, Shayla (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55H 8.17 #2
Broughton, Shayla (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55H 8.23 #2 pre
Morrison, Niamani (2014) Archbishop Molloy, NY
G-55H 8.25 #3
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.27 #1 pre
Burns, Breann (2014) Pulaski, NY
G-55H 8.29 #4 US#57 NY#7
Morrison, Niamani (2014) Archbishop Molloy, NY
G-55H 8.32 #3 pre
Burns, Breann (2014) Pulaski, NY
G-55H 8.33 #5 pre
Broughton, Shayla (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55H 8.38 #2 pre
Burns, Breann (2014) Pulaski, NY
G-55H 8.42 #5 pre
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.45 #4 pre NY#12
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.46 #3 pre
Warden, Courtney (2014) Marlboro Central, NY
G-55H 8.47 #6 pre NY#13
Morrison, Niamani (2014) Archbishop Molloy, NY
G-55H 8.51 #4 pre
Donaldson, Alicia (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.51 #7 pre
Warden, Courtney (2014) Marlboro Central, NY
G-55H 8.54 #5
Colson, Alyssia (2014) Gates-Chili, NY
G-55H 8.55 #6 pre
Colson, Alyssia (2014) Gates-Chili, NY
G-55H 8.56 #8 pre
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-55H 8.56 #9 pre
Colson, Alyssia (2014) Gates-Chili, NY
G-55H 8.57 #6
Shardow, Rasheedah (2014) Hendrick Hudson, NY
G-55H 8.64 #10 pre
Anderson, Nicole (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55H 8.64 #9 pre NY#27
Donaldson, Alicia (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.65 #7 pre
Carro, Samantha (2015) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-55H 8.66 #11 pre
Siracuse, Jenna (2014) Wayne, NY
G-55H 8.68 #10 pre
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-55H 8.68 #12 pre
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.69 #7
Carro, Samantha (2015) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-55H 8.70 #11 pre
Donaldson, Alicia (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.74 #8
Anderson, Nicole (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55H 8.76 #8 pre
Owens, Jaleah (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-55H 8.77 #12 pre
Warden, Courtney (2014) Marlboro Central, NY
G-55H 8.80 #13 pre
Shardow, Rasheedah (2014) Hendrick Hudson, NY
G-55H 8.81 #14 pre
Siracuse, Jenna (2014) Wayne, NY
G-55H 8.85 #13 pre
Owens, Jaleah (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-55H 8.85 #14 pre
Johnson, Mariah (2014) Rome Free Academy, NY
G-55H 8.85 #15 pre
Matta, Aliyah (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-55H 8.88 #16 pre
Thomas, Chanel (2014) Gloversville, NY
G-55H 8.89 #17 pre
Correia, Danielle (2014) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.90 #18 pre
Johnson, Mariah (2014) Rome Free Academy, NY
G-55H 8.91 #15 pre
Fogarty, Nikki (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-55H 8.94 #19 pre
Haight, Summer (2014) Jamestown, NY
G-55H 8.96 #20 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Broughton, Shayla (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
G-HJ 5'8" #1 US#7 NY#1
Smith, Grace (2015) Bethlehem, NY
G-HJ 5'7" #2 US#28 NY#3
Penny, Faith (2015) East Islip, NY
G-HJ 5'7" #3 US#28 NY#3
Hjelmar, Samantha (2016) Burnt Hills, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #4
Hudson, Lauren (2014) Williamsville North, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #5
Zesky, Nina (2014) East Syracuse-Minoa Central, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #6
Soeder, Emily (2014) Baldwinsville, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #7 NY#9
Artruc, Tessa (2014) Livonia, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #8
Gervan, Olivia (2017) Lancaster, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #10
Hall, Helene (2014) Irvington, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #10
Lodge, Frances (2015) Spence, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #10 NY#26
Luton, Tiana (2016) Sweet Home, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #13
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #14
Kowpak, Sarah (2016) Archbishop Molloy, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #14
Kelly, Keira (2016) Westhampton Beach, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #16
Russell, Erica (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #17
Devine, Neve (2015) Paul D. Schreiber, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #18
Hobbs, Elaina (2015) Valley Stream North, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #9

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcghee, Imani (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-LJ 19'2.75" #1
Gordon, Kaylyn (2014) Ramapo, NY
G-LJ 19'1" #2
Obieke, Imani (2016) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
G-LJ 18'1.25" #3
Onuoha, Anointing (2014) Valley Stream North, NY
G-LJ 17'11.5" #4
Morrison, Niamani (2014) Archbishop Molloy, NY
G-LJ 17'9" #5
Brooks, McKayla (2015) Frontier, NY
G-LJ 17'8" #6
Acosta, Jazmin (2014) Port Chester, NY
G-LJ 17'8" #7 NY#15
Joseph, Sunja (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-LJ 17'4.75" #8
Hadlock, Amari (2015) Elmira South Side, NY
G-LJ 17'3.75" #10
Toppin, Anisa (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-LJ 17'3.75" #9
Mustafa, Alyssa (2015) Island Trees, NY
G-LJ 17'3.25" #11
Colson, Alyssia (2014) Gates-Chili, NY
G-LJ 16'10.5" #12
Brown, Kadeija (2014) Harry S. Truman, NY
G-LJ 16'9.5" #13
Tasher, Ashley (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
G-LJ 16'9.25" #14
Snyder, Halie (2014) Moriah, NY
G-LJ 16'8.25" #15
Tappin, Jadah (2016) Midwood, NY
G-LJ 16'8" #16
Todd, Mackenzie (2015) Dryden, NY
G-LJ 16'7.25" #17
Matta, Saleen (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-LJ 16'6.75" #18

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Kaylyn (2014) Ramapo, NY
G-TJ 39'4" #1
Toppin, Anisa (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 38'10.5" #2 US#17 NY#2
Brooks, McKayla (2015) Frontier, NY
G-TJ 38'4" #3
Obieke, Imani (2016) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
G-TJ 37'11" #4
Brown, Sadira (2015) Sweet Home, NY
G-TJ 37'8.75" #5
Tasher, Ashley (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
G-TJ 37'7" #6 US#58 NY#12
Mcghee, Imani (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 37'5.25" #7
Hawkes, Davida (2014) Pittsford Sutherland, NY
G-TJ 36'8" #8
Belot, Melany (2014) Kellenberg, NY
G-TJ 36'7.5" #10
O'Keefe, Maggie (2015) Scarsdale, NY
G-TJ 36'7.5" #9
Onuoha, Anointing (2014) Valley Stream North, NY
G-TJ 36'7" #11
Joseph, Sunja (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-TJ 36'6.5" #12
Lauredent, Wilvlyne (2014) North Rockland, NY
G-TJ 36'2.75" #13
Moran, Leah (2016) Stillwater, NY
G-TJ 35'9.75" #14
Tappin, Jadah (2016) Midwood, NY
G-TJ 35'6" #15
Ezidiegwu, Christabel (2015) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-TJ 35'5" #16
Knight, Brooke (2014) Plattsburg, NY
G-TJ 35'4.25" #17 NY#34
Briggs, Kelsey (2014) Vestal, NY
G-TJ 34'11" #18 NY#48
Martin, Patrece (2015) Jamesville-Dewitt, NY
G-TJ 34'10.25" #19
Burnsmoore, Saida (2015) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-TJ 34'10" #20
Lodge, Frances (2015) Spence, NY
G-TJ 34'6.25" #21 NY#60
Thomas, Chanel (2014) Gloversville, NY
G-TJ 34'6" #22
Kaye, Sara Taft School, CT
G-TJ 34'5.75" #23
Siracuse, Jenna (2014) Wayne, NY
G-TJ 34'5" #24
Carper, Kaylia (2014) Platsburgh, NY
G-TJ 34'3.5" #25 NY#70
Marchitte, Emily (2017) West Seneca West, NY
G-TJ 34'1.25" #26
Mustafa, Alyssa (2015) Island Trees, NY
G-TJ 34'0.25" #27
Anderson, Annika (2016) Poly Prep, NY
G-TJ 33'11.25" #28 NY#84
Morrison, Niamani (2014) Archbishop Molloy, NY
G-TJ 33'9.75" #29
Mitchell, Michelle (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-TJ 33'6.75" #30
Continue with next 600 performances

Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State