Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: VA Class 6A Indoor State Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-03-01
Season: 2014 Indoor
Location: Boo Williams Sportsplex - Hampton, VA


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Mustaqeem (2014) Forest Park, VA
B-55 6.27 #1
Lowe, Vincent (2014) Grassfield, VA
B-55 6.34 #2
Lowe, Vincent (2014) Grassfield, VA
B-55 6.43 #1 pre
Williams, Mustaqeem (2014) Forest Park, VA
B-55 6.44 #2 pre
Lyles, Noah (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-55 6.45 #3 pre
Harper, Isaiah (2014) Grassfield, VA
B-55 6.45 #4 pre
Fugate, Jacion (2016) Kecoughtan, VA
B-55 6.46 #5 pre US#41 VA#11
Fugate, Jacion (2016) Kecoughtan, VA
B-55 6.48 #3
Glover, Mondryl (2014) Western Branch, VA
B-55 6.50 #6 pre
Lyles, Noah (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-55 6.51 #4
Ricks, Terrence (2014) Western Branch, VA
B-55 6.51 #5
Ricks, Terrence (2014) Western Branch, VA
B-55 6.54 #7 pre
Recto, Eason (2014) Chantilly, VA
B-55 6.57 #8 pre VA#34
Thoroughgood, Ashton (2014) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-55 6.60 #9 pre
Tay, Joseph (2015) Patriot, VA
B-55 6.62 #6
Thoroughgood, Ashton (2014) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-55 6.63 #7
Recto, Eason (2014) Chantilly, VA
B-55 6.64 #8
Lamb, Ben (2014) C.D. Hylton, VA
B-55 6.66 #9
Tay, Joseph (2015) Patriot, VA
B-55 6.67 #10 pre
Andoh, Bernard (2015) Annandale, VA
B-55 6.71 #11 pre
Andoh, Bernard (2015) Annandale, VA
B-55 6.72 #10
Lamb, Ben (2014) C.D. Hylton, VA
B-55 6.73 #12 pre
Denny, Khayri (2014) South Lakes, VA
B-55 6.77 #13 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lyles, Noah (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-300 34.20 #1
Morgan, Ricky (2014) Forest Park, VA
B-300 34.52 #2
Holloway, Grant (2016) Grassfield, VA
B-300 34.74 #3
Dowling, Desmond (2014) Varina, VA
B-300 35.52 #4
Lawrence, Daiquan (2014) Western Branch, VA
B-300 35.98 #5
Pereira, Edgar (2015) Lake Braddock, VA
B-300 36.79 #6

B-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morgan, Ricky (2014) Forest Park, VA
B-500 1:05.28 #1
Anderson, Deondre (2014) Varina, VA
B-500 1:05.97 #2
Johnsen, Daniel (2014) South Lakes, VA
B-500 1:06.33 #3
Burris, Tayvon (2015) Bayside, VA
B-500 1:06.52 #4
Parker, Christian (2014) Varina, VA
B-500 1:08.02 #5
Johnson, Devrick (2014) Landstown, VA
B-500 1:08.10 #6
Brown, Saleem (2014) Bethel, VA
B-500 1:08.39 #7
Goolsby, Lozie (2015) West Potomac, VA
B-500 1:08.76 #8
Thomas, Keeon (2014) Landstown, VA
B-500 1:08.87 #9

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schulte, Nathan (2014) Robinson, VA
B-1000 2:30.18 #1 US#27 VA#6
Heiner, Chase (2014) Centreville, VA
B-1000 2:30.19 #2 US#28 VA#7
Causey, Nick (2014) Osbourn Park, VA
B-1000 2:32.93 #3 US#70 VA#15
Fogg, Ben (2016) Lake Braddock, VA
B-1000 2:33.05 #4 US#74 VA#16
Robinson, Tyson (2015) Western Branch, VA
B-1000 2:33.41 #5
Ellis, Eric (2014) Western Branch, VA
B-1000 2:34.34 #6
Maguire, Alex (2015) Fairfax, VA
B-1000 2:34.56 #7 VA#28
Weinberg, Kyle (2014) Osbourn Park, VA
B-1000 2:34.83 #8 VA#29
Buck, Owen (2016) West Springfield, VA
B-1000 2:34.88 #9
Lysher, Luke (2014) Stafford, VA
B-1000 2:35.40 #10
Read, Daniel (2014) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-1000 2:35.55 #11
Morris, Brandon (2014) First Colonial, VA
B-1000 2:36.79 #12
Luiggi, Matt (2015) Osbourn Park, VA
B-1000 2:37.93 #13
Bussian, Nick (2014) Patriot, VA
B-1000 2:38.61 #14

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stoney, John (2014) Oakton, VA
B-1600 4:16.51 #1
Causey, Nick (2014) Osbourn Park, VA
B-1600 4:17.64 #2 US#23 VA#3
Mcgorty, Ryan (2015) Chantilly, VA
B-1600 4:20.99 #3 US#73 VA#8
Broom, James (2014) Grassfield, VA
B-1600 4:23.03 #4 VA#16
Sharkey, Luke (2014) Robinson, VA
B-1600 4:24.15 #5
Abbatiello, Joey (2014) Stafford, VA
B-1600 4:25.54 #6 VA#25
Garcia, Joaquin (2015) Forest Park, VA
B-1600 4:26.64 #7 VA#31
Sabourin, Kyle (2015) Tallwood, VA
B-1600 4:29.86 #8

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goldman, Andrew (2014) Herndon, VA
B-3200 9:19.24 #1 US#39 VA#4
Calem, Matthew (2014) James Madison, VA
B-3200 9:24.90 #2 US#69 VA#7
Wiley-Miller, Giavanni (2014) Landstown, VA
B-3200 9:26.57 #3 US#77 VA#8
O'Connell, Nick (2014) Westfield, VA
B-3200 9:27.49 #4 US#83 VA#9
Lange, Dakota (2015) Chantilly, VA
B-3200 9:28.13 #5 US#90 VA#11
Monogue, Kevin (2015) Lake Braddock, VA
B-3200 9:32.17 #6 VA#17
Corbett, Alex (2015) Lake Braddock, VA
B-3200 9:35.47 #7
Stoney, John (2014) Oakton, VA
B-3200 9:40.21 #8
Tolbert, John (2014) Robinson, VA
B-3200 9:40.22 #9
Mcgorty, Ryan (2015) Chantilly, VA
B-3200 9:42.62 #10
Sharkey, Luke (2014) Robinson, VA
B-3200 9:44.32 #11
Taylor, Jacob (2016) Forest Park, VA
B-3200 9:51.03 #12 VA#55
Broom, James (2014) Grassfield, VA
B-3200 9:51.19 #13
Isenhour, Forrest (2014) Lake Braddock, VA
B-3200 9:52.21 #14
Scherrer, David (2017) Frank W. Cox, VA
B-3200 9:57.52 #15 VA#72

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holloway, Grant (2016) Grassfield, VA
B-55H 7.45 #1
Ricks, Terrence (2014) Western Branch, VA
B-55H 7.46 #2 US#20 VA#5
Rivers, Louis (2015) Thomas Dale, VA
B-55H 7.61 #3
Hamilton, Rashaun (2014) Western Branch, VA
B-55H 7.64 #4 US#71 VA#12
Mcclintock, Peyton (2015) Chantilly, VA
B-55H 7.88 #5
Dunbar, Steven (2014) Tallwood, VA
B-55H 7.91 #6

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holloway, Grant (2016) Grassfield, VA
B-HJ 6'10" #1 US#7
Jones, Bradley (2015) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-HJ 6'10" #2 US#7 VA#2
Seals, John (2014) West Springfield, VA
B-HJ 6'8" #3
Dunbar, Steven (2014) Tallwood, VA
B-HJ 6'8" #4
Holsey, Kamathi (2015) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Daly, Brandon (2014) Forest Park, VA
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Lyles, Noah (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-HJ 6'4" #7
Agyemang, Isaac (2015) Woodbridge, VA
B-HJ 6'4" #8 VA#10
Goolsby, Lozie (2015) West Potomac, VA
B-HJ 6'2" #10
Williams, Andrew (2014) Franklin County, VA
B-HJ 6'2" #9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Mustaqeem (2014) Forest Park, VA
B-LJ 24'9" #1 US#2 VA#1
Dunbar, Steven (2014) Tallwood, VA
B-LJ 23'7" #2 US#11 VA#2
Denny, Khayri (2014) South Lakes, VA
B-LJ 22'3" #3
Holloway, Grant (2016) Grassfield, VA
B-LJ 22'0.25" #4
Seals, John (2014) West Springfield, VA
B-LJ 21'9.75" #5
Agyemang, Isaac (2015) Woodbridge, VA
B-LJ 21'1.75" #6
Peich, Kyle (2014) Annandale, VA
B-LJ 21'1" #7 VA#42

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Mustaqeem (2014) Forest Park, VA
B-TJ 47'3.5" #1
Dunbar, Steven (2014) Tallwood, VA
B-TJ 46'2.25" #2
Lipford, Nehemiah (2014) Bethel, VA
B-TJ 45'1.5" #3
Hires, Kevin (2014) South County, VA
B-TJ 44'6.5" #4
Nwaolu, Azunna (2016) Robinson, VA
B-TJ 43'3" #5 VA#31
Harper, Isaiah (2014) Grassfield, VA
B-TJ 42'9.5" #6
Amoateng, Grant (2015) Patriot, VA
B-TJ 41'11.5" #7
Abdul-ali, Zayd (2014) Mclean, VA
B-TJ 41'6.75" #8
Knight, Hasani (2017) Tallwood, VA
B-TJ 41'6.5" #9

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weatherbee, Garrett (2015) Robinson, VA
B-SP 54'5.75" #1
Thorne, Reginald (2014) T.C. Williams, VA
B-SP 53'5.5" #2
Lee, Christoper (2014) C.D. Hylton, VA
B-SP 51'8" #3
Powell*, Tyler (2014) Cosby, VA
B-SP 51'4" #4
Solorzano, Cameron (2014) Grassfield, VA
B-SP 50'5.25" #5 VA#20
Sweat, Josh (2015) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-SP 49'7.5" #6
Woods, Cameron (2014) West Springfield, VA
B-SP 49'3.5" #7
Chappell, Owen (2015) Grassfield, VA
B-SP 49'3.25" #8 VA#30
Paska, Jeff (2015) Chantilly, VA
B-SP 47'9.75" #9
Rodriguez, Jonathan (2014) Robinson, VA
B-SP 47'5.75" #10
Williams, Cody (2014) C.D. Hylton, VA
B-SP 47'3" #11 VA#46

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Forest Park, VA
B-4x200 1:31.67 #1
Boys Relay Western Branch, VA
B-4x200 1:31.86 #2
Boys Relay Tallwood, VA
B-4x200 1:31.94 #3
Boys Relay Chantilly, VA
B-4x200 1:32.41 #4 VA#9
Boys Relay Annandale, VA
B-4x200 1:32.85 #5 VA#11
Boys Relay Bethel, VA
B-4x200 1:33.10 #6 VA#14
Boys Relay Grassfield, VA
B-4x200 1:34.21 #7
Boys Relay Robinson, VA
B-4x200 1:34.30 #8 VA#32
Boys Relay Westfield, VA
B-4x200 1:34.55 #9
Boys Relay South Lakes, VA
B-4x200 1:35.08 #10
Boys Relay Thomas Dale, VA
B-4x200 1:35.48 #11

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay T.C. Williams, VA
B-4x400 3:23.62 #1
Boys Relay Varina, VA
B-4x400 3:26.27 #2 US#72 VA#4
Boys Relay Bayside, VA
B-4x400 3:26.85 #3 US#88 VA#7
Boys Relay South Lakes, VA
B-4x400 3:28.23 #4
Boys Relay Landstown, VA
B-4x400 3:28.48 #5 VA#12
Boys Relay Chantilly, VA
B-4x400 3:28.76 #6 VA#15
Boys Relay Robinson, VA
B-4x400 3:29.19 #7 VA#18
Boys Relay Western Branch, VA
B-4x400 3:30.54 #8
Boys Relay Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-4x400 3:30.85 #9 VA#24
Boys Relay Centreville, VA
B-4x400 3:32.43 #10
Boys Relay Lake Braddock, VA
B-4x400 3:32.55 #11 VA#39
Boys Relay Cosby, VA
B-4x400 3:32.61 #12 VA#40
Boys Relay Bethel, VA
B-4x400 3:32.76 #13

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Osbourn Park, VA
B-4x800 7:57.88 #1
Boys Relay Oakton, VA
B-4x800 8:03.20 #2 US#65 VA#5
Boys Relay Landstown, VA
B-4x800 8:03.49 #3
Boys Relay Robinson, VA
B-4x800 8:05.05 #4 US#81 VA#7
Boys Relay Western Branch, VA
B-4x800 8:05.71 #5
Boys Relay South Lakes, VA
B-4x800 8:06.12 #6 US#93 VA#9
Boys Relay Chantilly, VA
B-4x800 8:10.67 #7
Boys Relay West Springfield, VA
B-4x800 8:14.54 #8
Boys Relay W.T. Woodson, VA
B-4x800 8:14.91 #9 VA#22
Boys Relay Stafford, VA
B-4x800 8:16.51 #11
Boys Relay Washington-Lee, VA
B-4x800 8:17.01 #12

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parks, Milan (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-55 7.12 #1
Parks, Milan (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-55 7.18 #1 pre
Little, Irielle (2014) Western Branch, VA
G-55 7.18 #2 US#69 VA#9
Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa (2014) Forest Park, VA
G-55 7.18 #2 pre
Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa (2014) Forest Park, VA
G-55 7.19 #3
Hairston, Kiana (2014) Osbourn Park, VA
G-55 7.20 #3 pre US#82 VA#12
Goode, Kerisha (2014) South County, VA
G-55 7.20 #4
Hairston, Kiana (2014) Osbourn Park, VA
G-55 7.24 #5
Goode, Kerisha (2014) South County, VA
G-55 7.26 #4 pre
Oluwole, Funlayo (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-55 7.26 #5 pre
Little, Irielle (2014) Western Branch, VA
G-55 7.27 #6 pre
Korkoya, Harrisa (2014) Forest Park, VA
G-55 7.27 #6 VA#22
Ward, Destiny (2017) Oscar F. Smith, VA
G-55 7.27 #6 pre
Korkoya, Harrisa (2014) Forest Park, VA
G-55 7.31 #8 pre
Oluwole, Funlayo (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-55 7.34 #7
Holmes, Tia (2015) Thomas Dale, VA
G-55 7.35 #8
Badham, Kady (2015) Woodbridge, VA
G-55 7.35 #9 pre
Ward, Destiny (2017) Oscar F. Smith, VA
G-55 7.37 #9
Holmes, Tia (2015) Thomas Dale, VA
G-55 7.38 #10 pre
Badham, Kady (2015) Woodbridge, VA
G-55 7.39 #10
Glenn, Kyra (2014) Ocean Lakes, VA
G-55 7.43 #11 pre
Glenn, Kyra (2014) Ocean Lakes, VA
G-55 7.46 #11
Raymond, Seye (2015) Robinson, VA
G-55 7.47 #12 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ward, Destiny (2017) Oscar F. Smith, VA
G-300 39.60 #1 US#13 VA#3
Ross, Faith (2016) Western Branch, VA
G-300 40.34 #2
Leonard, Jaelan (2016) Landstown, VA
G-300 40.44 #3
Ghee, Lauryn (2017) Grassfield, VA
G-300 40.51 #4 US#46 VA#8
Hairston, Kiana (2014) Osbourn Park, VA
G-300 40.65 #5
Suber, Farrah (2015) Woodbridge, VA
G-300 40.84 #6 US#60 VA#11
Tolliver, Demya (2016) Tallwood, VA
G-300 41.10 #7 US#86 VA#17
Badham, Kady (2015) Woodbridge, VA
G-300 41.29 #8 VA#24
Bailey, Taunysha (2014) Westfield, VA
G-300 41.33 #9 VA#26
Grove, Ellison (2014) Battlefield, VA
G-300 41.51 #10
Lott, Natalie (2017) Westfield, VA
G-300 41.52 #11 VA#39
Christian, Jewel (2014) Woodbridge, VA
G-300 41.98 #12
Holbrook, Madeline (2015) Battlefield, VA
G-300 42.60 #13

G-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Christian, Jewel (2014) Woodbridge, VA
G-500 1:14.85 #1 US#3 VA#2
Grove, Ellison (2014) Battlefield, VA
G-500 1:15.60 #2
White, Ebony (2014) Western Branch, VA
G-500 1:15.87 #3 US#10 VA#5
Suber, Farrah (2015) Woodbridge, VA
G-500 1:16.04 #4 US#12 VA#6
Thomas, Amanda (2016) Western Branch, VA
G-500 1:16.44 #5 US#19 VA#11
Wickman, Delaney (2015) South Lakes, VA
G-500 1:16.65 #6 US#21 VA#12
Beard, Lamia (2017) Battlefield, VA
G-500 1:16.70 #7 US#22 VA#13
Lee, Shannon (2017) Battlefield, VA
G-500 1:17.45 #8
Kumi-Darfour, Golden (2016) South Lakes, VA
G-500 1:17.79 #9
Greenlee, Ashley (2015) Bethel, VA
G-500 1:18.61 #10
Majors, Ennijah (2014) South County, VA
G-500 1:18.64 #11
Novak, Molly (2014) Cosby, VA
G-500 1:18.75 #12
Burrell, Mariah (2017) Bethel, VA
G-500 1:19.76 #13

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schweikert, Macey (2014) Robinson, VA
G-1000 2:49.63 #1 US#5 VA#1
Angell, Sarah (2014) Washington-Lee, VA
G-1000 2:56.17 #2 US#20 VA#4
Hart, Kelly (2015) Yorktown, VA
G-1000 2:56.23 #3 US#21 VA#5
Jones, Candace (2015) Patriot, VA
G-1000 3:00.20 #4 US#65 VA#14
Kendall, Casey (2017) Oakton, VA
G-1000 3:00.35 #5 US#71 VA#15
Gray, Jessica (2014) Osbourn Park, VA
G-1000 3:00.43 #6 US#76 VA#16
Henson, Harper (2016) Cosby, VA
G-1000 3:00.56 #7 US#81 VA#18
Roche, Katie (2014) Lake Braddock, VA
G-1000 3:06.51 #8
Pickard, Katherine (2015) Woodbridge, VA
G-1000 3:06.98 #9 VA#49

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alcorta, Caroline (2014) West Springfield, VA
G-1600 4:52.16 #1
Kendall, Casey (2017) Oakton, VA
G-1600 5:01.66 #2 US#58 VA#8
Berman, Lauren (2015) Robinson, VA
G-1600 5:03.71 #3 US#78 VA#14
Christen, Hannah (2014) Lake Braddock, VA
G-1600 5:04.27 #4
Dougherty, Hailey (2014) Oakton, VA
G-1600 5:06.01 #5 US#91 VA#16
Kunc, Katie (2014) Lake Braddock, VA
G-1600 5:07.09 #6 VA#19

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alcorta, Caroline (2014) West Springfield, VA
G-3200 10:24.07 #1
Park, Nicole (2014) Ocean Lakes, VA
G-3200 10:46.37 #2 US#24 VA#3
Klimkiewicz, Allie (2015) Oakton, VA
G-3200 10:48.10 #3 US#30 VA#4
Christen, Hannah (2014) Lake Braddock, VA
G-3200 10:51.60 #4 US#40 VA#6
Kunc, Katie (2014) Lake Braddock, VA
G-3200 10:51.64 #5 US#41 VA#7
Swaak, Amanda (2015) James Madison, VA
G-3200 10:56.79 #6 US#54 VA#9
Rebholz, Megan (2014) Colonial Forge, VA
G-3200 11:01.70 #7
Berman, Lauren (2015) Robinson, VA
G-3200 11:06.62 #8 US#98 VA#18
Everly, Jillian (2015) Osbourn Park, VA
G-3200 11:19.85 #9
Hawvermale, Xaveria (2015) Chantilly, VA
G-3200 11:23.67 #10
Elam, Jordan (2017) Cosby, VA
G-3200 11:28.56 #11
Fisher, Kayla (2015) Landstown, VA
G-3200 11:32.62 #12
Boyce, Rachel (2016) Ocean Lakes, VA
G-3200 11:34.81 #13 VA#53

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Little, Irielle (2014) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.01 #1 US#12 VA#3
Parks, Milan (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.04 #2
Oluwole, Funlayo (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.13 #3
Ross, Faith (2016) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.29 #4
Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa (2014) Forest Park, VA
G-55H 8.33 #5
Johnson*, Lajasia (2016) Cosby, VA
G-55H 8.66 #6
Taylor, Jeonna (2014) South County, VA
G-55H 8.67 #7 VA#25
Knight, Morgan (2014) South County, VA
G-55H 8.67 #8
Jones, Devyn (2017) South Lakes, VA
G-55H 8.77 #9 VA#36
Lipka, Michelle (2014) West Springfield, VA
G-55H 8.90 #10
Bowden, Hannah (2015) West Springfield, VA
G-55H 8.98 #11

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Crystal (2015) Colonial Forge, VA
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Carey, Amaiya (2014) Stafford, VA
G-HJ 5'6" #2
Fisher, Tamadj (2015) Grassfield, VA
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Nguetta, Britney (2016) C.D. Hylton, VA
G-HJ 5'4" #4
Smith, Jewel (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-HJ 5'4" #5 VA#8
Hayes, Gabrielle (2017) Osbourn Park, VA
G-HJ 5'2" #10
Smith, Jade (2016) Grassfield, VA
G-HJ 5'2" #10
Brown, Aisha (2017) Patriot, VA
G-HJ 5'2" #6
Ross, Faith (2016) Western Branch, VA
G-HJ 5'2" #6
Nwaolu, Uloma (2015) Robinson, VA
G-HJ 5'2" #6
Coles, Ashley (2014) Western Branch, VA
G-HJ 5'2" #9

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parks, Milan (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-LJ 19'5.75" #1
Smith, Jewel (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-LJ 18'5.5" #2
Hale, Danielle (2014) South Lakes, VA
G-LJ 17'8.25" #3 VA#17
Ward, Destiny (2017) Oscar F. Smith, VA
G-LJ 17'7.75" #4
Thomas, Jayme (2014) Bethel, VA
G-LJ 17'7.5" #5
Thomas, Brenea (2015) Forest Park, VA
G-LJ 17'7.25" #6 VA#20
Banks, Jordan (2014) Osbourn Park, VA
G-LJ 17'5" #7 VA#25
Goode, Kerisha (2014) South County, VA
G-LJ 17'3.75" #8
Davidson, Skyla (2017) Lake Braddock, VA
G-LJ 17'0.25" #9 VA#43
Oluwole, Funlayo (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-LJ 16'11" #10

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oluwole, Funlayo (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-TJ 39'1" #1 US#14 VA#1
Parks, Milan (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-TJ 38'7.5" #2 US#24 VA#4
Thomas, Jayme (2014) Bethel, VA
G-TJ 38'7" #3
Nwaolu, Uloma (2015) Robinson, VA
G-TJ 37'10.75" #4 US#43 VA#7
Davidson, Skyla (2017) Lake Braddock, VA
G-TJ 37'7" #5
Suber, Farrah (2015) Woodbridge, VA
G-TJ 36'8.25" #6 VA#20
Draper, Margaret (2014) Tallwood, VA
G-TJ 36'6" #7
Hale, Danielle (2014) South Lakes, VA
G-TJ 36'3" #8
Reed, Comfort (2015) South Lakes, VA
G-TJ 35'11.5" #9
Majors, Ennijah (2014) South County, VA
G-TJ 35'10" #10
Williams, Jazmyne (2016) Oakton, VA
G-TJ 35'8.25" #11 VA#40
White, Briana (2014) First Colonial, VA
G-TJ 35'6.25" #12
Badham, Kady (2015) Woodbridge, VA
G-TJ 35'5.25" #13
Renwick, Dryanna (2014) Fairfax, VA
G-TJ 35'4.75" #14
England, Tiffany (2014) Thomas Dale, VA
G-TJ 35'2" #15
Banks, Jordan (2014) Osbourn Park, VA
G-TJ 35'0.5" #16
Smith, Jewel (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-TJ 35'0.5" #16
Warrior, Chaunise (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-TJ 34'7.25" #18
Snowden, La Kyra (2015) First Colonial, VA
G-TJ 34'5.5" #19
Coatney, Tyana (2014) South County, VA
G-TJ 34'2.5" #20
Sanders, Kyla (2014) Kecoughtan, VA
G-TJ 33'10.75" #21

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Meeks, Jaqueline (2014) First Colonial, VA
G-PV 11'9" #1
Fasana, Rachael (2014) Lake Braddock, VA
G-PV 11'9" #2 US#74 VA#4
Freix, Katie (2014) Westfield, VA
G-PV 11'3" #3 VA#7
Hinton, Ashley (2014) Stafford, VA
G-PV 10'9" #4 VA#9
Knight, Morgan (2014) South County, VA
G-PV 10'9" #5 VA#9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cause, Galissia (2014) Battlefield, VA
G-SP 44'7" #1
Panagiotopolous, E (2014) Washington-Lee, VA
G-SP 39'5.5" #2 VA#7
Muzzio, Maria (2016) Robinson, VA
G-SP 39'0.75" #3
Johnson, Sabrina (2014) Stafford, VA
G-SP 37'11.75" #4
Sawyer, Phontavia (2015) First Colonial, VA
G-SP 37'4.75" #5
Wilson, Victoria (2014) Grassfield, VA
G-SP 37'0.5" #6 VA#24
Forman, Alexus (2015) T.C. Williams, VA
G-SP 36'8.75" #7
Gill, Noelle (2015) Woodson, VA
G-SP 35'4.75" #8
Wilson, D'Wannisha (2014) Washington-Lee, VA
G-SP 35'2.75" #9
Kithcart, India (2014) Stafford, VA
G-SP 34'6.25" #10
Ruud, Maggie (2014) Lake Braddock, VA
G-SP 34'2" #11
Hinton, Jada (2014) Landstown, VA
G-SP 33'9.75" #12
Nichols, Tia (2015) Woodside, VA
G-SP 33'7" #13
Leckman, Sarah (2017) T.C. Williams, VA
G-SP 33'5" #14

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Western Branch, VA
G-4x200 1:44.90 #1
Girls Relay Forest Park, VA
G-4x200 1:45.41 #2 US#87 VA#9
Girls Relay Landstown, VA
G-4x200 1:46.19 #3 VA#15
Girls Relay Westfield, VA
G-4x200 1:46.25 #4
Girls Relay South County, VA
G-4x200 1:47.02 #5
Girls Relay Fairfax, VA
G-4x200 1:47.17 #6 VA#23
Girls Relay Tallwood, VA
G-4x200 1:47.91 #7
Girls Relay Grassfield, VA
G-4x200 1:47.92 #8
Girls Relay Thomas Dale, VA
G-4x200 1:48.21 #9
Girls Relay Oakton, VA
G-4x200 1:48.62 #10
Girls Relay Lake Braddock, VA
G-4x200 1:49.82 #11
Girls Relay Oscar F. Smith, VA
G-4x200 1:49.89 #12

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Western Branch, VA
G-4x400 3:55.27 #1
Girls Relay Woodbridge, VA
G-4x400 3:56.48 #2 US#26 VA#2
Girls Relay Battlefield, VA
G-4x400 3:58.53 #3 US#37 VA#3
Girls Relay South Lakes, VA
G-4x400 4:00.36 #4 US#57 VA#4
Girls Relay Osbourn Park, VA
G-4x400 4:01.60 #5 US#69 VA#6
Girls Relay Tallwood, VA
G-4x400 4:01.80 #6 US#72 VA#7
Girls Relay Robinson, VA
G-4x400 4:02.66 #7 US#89 VA#10
Girls Relay Forest Park, VA
G-4x400 4:04.19 #8 VA#14
Girls Relay South County, VA
G-4x400 4:04.72 #9
Girls Relay Lake Braddock, VA
G-4x400 4:06.86 #10 VA#20

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay West Springfield, VA
G-4x800 9:15.13 #1
Girls Relay Western Branch, VA
G-4x800 9:20.06 #2 US#19 VA#3
Girls Relay Oakton, VA
G-4x800 9:20.08 #3 US#20 VA#4
Girls Relay Washington-Lee, VA
G-4x800 9:23.39 #4 US#28 VA#5
Girls Relay Lake Braddock, VA
G-4x800 9:32.31 #5 US#60 VA#9
Girls Relay Battlefield, VA
G-4x800 9:34.39 #6 US#74 VA#10
Girls Relay South Lakes, VA
G-4x800 9:34.74 #7 US#77 VA#11
Girls Relay Osbourn Park, VA
G-4x800 9:38.62 #8 VA#13
Girls Relay Cosby, VA
G-4x800 9:39.87 #9 VA#14
Girls Relay Ocean Lakes, VA
G-4x800 9:42.62 #10 VA#16
Girls Relay Westfield, VA
G-4x800 9:49.50 #11 VA#19
Girls Relay Bethel, VA
G-4x800 9:50.17 #12 VA#21
Girls Relay Forest Park, VA
G-4x800 9:53.87 #13


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State