Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Section 2 Championship - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-11-02
Season: 2012 Cross Country
Location: Saratoga Park, NY


B-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Germano, Philo (2013) Albany, NY
B-3m_XC 15:18.04 #1 A NY#14
Navin, Jay (2014) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-3m_XC 15:20.75 #2 A NY#18
Spiezio, Jeremy (2015) Greenwich Central, NY
B-3m_XC 15:24.78 #1 D NY#24
Pantalone, Jordan (2013) Bishop Gibbons, NY
B-3m_XC 15:24.87 #1 B NY#25
Lange, Jason (2013) Bishop Gibbons, NY
B-3m_XC 15:25.50 #2 B NY#26
Freestone, Brent (2014) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-3m_XC 15:30.14 #3 A NY#31
Tario, Andrew (2013) Averill Park, NY
B-3m_XC 15:33.14 #3 B NY#34
Booker, Stephen (2014) Bethlehem, NY
B-3m_XC 15:33.29 #4 A NY#35
Tooker, Aidan (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-3m_XC 15:33.62 #5 NY#36
Schwenzfeier, Adam (2013) Shaker, NY
B-3m_XC 15:33.97 #6 A NY#37
Holmes, Jon (2013) Colonie Central, NY
B-3m_XC 15:34.29 #7 A NY#39
Hoffman, Matt (2013) Fonda-Fultonville, NY
B-3m_XC 15:34.44 #1 C NY#40
Janeczko, Dan (2013) Shenendehowa, NY
B-3m_XC 15:34.61 #8 A NY#41
Johnson, Jake (2016) Colonie Central, NY
B-3m_XC 15:36.05 #9 A NY#44
Quinones, Evan (2013) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-3m_XC 15:37.98 #10 A NY#48
Lange, matthew (2013) Bishop Gibbons, NY
B-3m_XC 15:39.40 #4 B NY#51
Gaynor, Gavin (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-3m_XC 15:39.74 #11 A NY#53
Briggs, Travis (2013) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-3m_XC 15:43.22 #12 A NY#66
Lee, Josh (2013) Glens Falls, NY
B-3m_XC 15:44.31 #5 B NY#69
Rabideau, John (2014) Burnt Hills, NY
B-3m_XC 15:47.68 #6 B
Allard, Jonah (2017) Notre Dame, NY
B-3m_XC 15:48.98 #7 B NY#78
Mcguinness, Patrick (2014) Burnt Hills, NY
B-3m_XC 15:50.76 #8 B
Healy, Jordan (2014) Maple Hill, NY
B-3m_XC 15:51.62 #2 C NY#88
Mcclellan, Tom (2013) Mayfield, NY
B-3m_XC 15:51.75 #2 D NY#89
Flint, Tanner (2014) Corinth, NY
B-3m_XC 15:52.72 #3 C NY#90
Knox, John (2013) Gloversville, NY
B-3m_XC 15:56.40 #9 B

G-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Driscoll, Taylor (2013) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3m_XC 17:26.08 #1 A NY#6
Maloy, Catherine (2013) Holy Names, NY
G-3m_XC 17:39.67 #1 B NY#14
Hollowood, Keelin (2013) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3m_XC 17:41.32 #2 A NY#16
Lansing, Maryanna (2016) Shaker, NY
G-3m_XC 17:46.29 #3 A NY#18
Scott, Kaylee (2015) Columbia, NY
G-3m_XC 17:50.23 #2 B NY#19
Montague, Madeline (2013) Greenwich Central, NY
G-3m_XC 17:51.24 #1 D NY#22
Bower, Bellame (2016) Colonie Central, NY
G-3m_XC 17:55.94 #4 A NY#29
Sciortino, Felicia (2013) Niskayuna, NY
G-3m_XC 17:56.51 #5 A NY#31
Williams, Lydia (2018) Holy Names, NY
G-3m_XC 17:58.07 #3 B NY#32
Hampton, Caroline (2013) Shenendehowa, NY
G-3m_XC 17:58.79 #6 A NY#33
Digman, Emily (2016) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3m_XC 17:58.98 #4 B
Zachgo, Julia (2017) Shenendehowa, NY
G-3m_XC 18:04.41 #7 A NY#36
Morin, Sarah (2014) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3m_XC 18:05.26 #8 A NY#39
Willsey, Jacqueline (2013) Holy Names, NY
G-3m_XC 18:06.50 #5 B NY#41
Spiezio, Tori (2016) Greenwich Central, NY
G-3m_XC 18:07.29 #2 D NY#42
Triller, Leah (2014) Holy Names, NY
G-3m_XC 18:12.22 #6 B NY#47
Martino, Audrey (2016) Shaker, NY
G-3m_XC 18:13.58 #9 A NY#49
Hayes, Spencer (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3m_XC 18:17.72 #10 A NY#53
Kasza, Jamie (2016) Fonda-Fultonville, NY
G-3m_XC 18:24.74 #1 C NY#65
Morrow, Olivia (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3m_XC 18:24.94 #11 A NY#66
Casey, Jordan (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3m_XC 18:27.60 #7 B
Roecker, Meagan (2013) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3m_XC 18:29.74 #8 B
Tadeschi, Courtney (2013) Berne-Knox-Westerlo, NY
G-3m_XC 18:31.68 #3 D NY#75
Metcalf, Sherri (2016) Queensbury, NY
G-3m_XC 18:32.11 #9 B NY#76
Bachus, Lindsay (2016) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3m_XC 18:34.07 #10 B NY#81
Jensen, Danica (2014) Bethlehem, NY
G-3m_XC 18:35.54 #12 A NY#84
Scott, Alexis (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3m_XC 18:37.49 #11 B NY#87
Robinson, Jenna (2014) Guilderland, NY
G-3m_XC 18:37.75 #13 A NY#88
Watson, Ashley (2017) Schuylerville, NY
G-3m_XC 18:39.23 #2 C NY#94
Sherman, Cara (2015) Mohonsen, NY
G-3m_XC 18:40.95 #12 B NY#95
Hathaway, Victoria Stillwater, NY
G-3m_XC 18:42.75 #3 C NY#97
Bashant, Sheila (2013) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3m_XC 18:45.12 #13 B
Mueller, Taylor Queensbury, NY
G-3m_XC 18:46.33 #14 B
Pasko, Kelly (2013) Maple Hill, NY
G-3m_XC 18:47.80 #4 C
Samuel, Maddie (2013) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3m_XC 18:48.16 #14 A
Crounse, Emily (2016) Shenendehowa, NY
G-3m_XC 18:48.80 #15 A
Kowalczyk, Bailey (2013) Shenendehowa, NY
G-3m_XC 18:49.52 #16 A
WIlliams, Talya (2014) Bishop Gibbons, NY
G-3m_XC 18:50.07 #15 B
Champagne, Julia (2014) Bethlehem, NY
G-3m_XC 18:50.15 #17 A
Cheu, Lindsay (2013) Bethlehem, NY
G-3m_XC 18:53.29 #18 A
Smith, Estela (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3m_XC 18:57.17 #16 B
Tommell, Taylor (2013) Guilderland, NY
G-3m_XC 18:58.89 #19 A


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State