Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: California Relays - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-03-22
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Cerritos College, CA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Valentine, Myles (2015) Upland, CA
B-100 10.77 #1 pre w(2.4)
Scott, Clifford (2014) Carson, CA
B-100 10.88 #2 pre w(3.8)
Nutt, Kevin (2014) Edison, CA
B-100 10.98 #3 pre w(3.1)
Lucas, Jordan (2014) Great Oak, CA
B-100 10.99 #6 pre w(3.8)
BRYANT, JACOB (2014) Compton, CA
B-100 11.01 #1 NWI
Valentine, Myles (2015) Upland, CA
B-100 11.01 #1 w(2.3)
Smith-Mosby, Trist (2015) Wilson, CA
B-100 11.01 #4 pre w(3.4)
Fisher, Nick (2015) Great Oak, CA
B-100 11.04 #5 pre w(3.3)
Alvarado, Anthony (2014) Palos Verdes, CA
B-100 11.10 #1 pre w(2.3)
King, Jhakaree (2013) Carson, CA
B-100 11.10 #7 pre w(3.8)
Reyes, Eddie (2014) Inglewood, CA
B-100 11.11 #2 pre w(3.1)
Wheeler, Charles (2014) Edison, CA
B-100 11.11 #8 pre w(2.4)
Davis, Diab (2016) Alemany, CA
B-100 11.12 #5 pre w(2.3)
BRYANT, JACOB (2014) Compton, CA
B-100 11.14 #9 pre w(3.4)
Douglas, Brandon (2015) Los Alamitos, CA
B-100 11.16 #10 pre w(2.4)
Brown, Malik (2014) Millikan, CA
B-100 11.20 #11 pre w(3.1)
Mosely, Domonique (2015) Upland, CA
B-100 11.24 #2 NWI
Nutt, Kevin (2014) Edison, CA
B-100 11.24 #2 w(2.3)
Wright, Blake (2014) Edison, CA
B-100 11.25 #12 pre w(3.4)
Audelo, Jesse (2016) Cathedral, CA
B-100 11.27 #6 pre w(3.1)
Brown, Malik (2014) Millikan, CA
B-100 11.28 #3 NWI
Scott, Clifford (2014) Carson, CA
B-100 11.28 #3 w(2.3)
King, Jhakaree (2013) Carson, CA
B-100 11.29 #4 w(2.3)
Douglas, Brandon (2015) Los Alamitos, CA
B-100 11.29 #4 NWI
Henderson, Tajh (2014) Inglewood, CA
B-100 11.31 #3 pre w(3)
Wheeler, Charles (2014) Edison, CA
B-100 11.31 #5 w(2.3)
VALESQUEZ, JASON (2014) Wilson, CA
B-100 11.31 #5 NWI
Mcgee, Jordan (2016) Gahr, CA
B-100 11.32 #7 pre w(3)
Ogele, Ozioma (2015) Peninsula (Palos Verdes), CA
B-100 11.33 #13 pre w(3.3)
Snowden, Cameron (2014) Riverside Poly, CA
B-100 11.33 #8 pre w(3)
Amaar, Ahmed (2016) Redlands, CA
B-100 11.34 #14 pre w(2.4)
Smith-Mosby, Tristan (2015) Wilson, CA
B-100 11.34 #6 w(2.3)
Wright, Blake (2014) Edison, CA
B-100 11.34 #6 NWI
Mosely, Domonique (2015) Upland, CA
B-100 11.35 #15 pre w(3.4)
Ude, Emmanuel (2015) Bellflower, CA
B-100 11.35 #9 pre w(3.1)
VALESQUEZ, JASON (2014) Wilson, CA
B-100 11.36 #16 pre w(2.4)
Davis, Diab (2016) Alemany, CA
B-100 11.37 #1 w(0.3)
Ewell, Oryan (2015) Cathedral, CA
B-100 11.38 #4 pre w(3.8)
Jones, Anthony (2014) Santa Fe, CA
B-100 11.40 #17 pre w(3.4)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marshall, Damion (2015) Great Oak, CA
B-200 22.11 #1 w(2.1)
Sherrills, Matthew (2014) Paramount, CA
B-200 22.40 #2 w(2.1)
Brown, Malik (2014) Millikan, CA
B-200 22.52 #3 w(2.1)
King, Jhakaree (2013) Carson, CA
B-200 22.73 #4 w(2.1)
Smith-Mosby, Tristan (2015) Wilson, CA
B-200 22.81 #5 w(2.1)
Reyes, Eddie (2014) Inglewood, CA
B-200 22.99 #1 w(1.9)
Jewett, Isaiah (2015) Cathedral, CA
B-200 23.12 #2 w(1.9)
Snowden, Cameron (2014) Riverside Poly, CA
B-200 23.16 #3 w(1.9)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Briggs, Kemonie (2014) Wilson, CA
B-400 47.86 #1
Jewett, Isaiah (2015) Cathedral, CA
B-400 49.43 #1
BRYANT, JACOB (2014) Compton, CA
B-400 49.63 #2 CA#98
Medina, Thomas (2015) Santa Fe, CA
B-400 50.19 #3
Woodard, Antonio (2015) Upland, CA
B-400 50.31 #4
Allison, Chris (2015) Edison, CA
B-400 50.51 #5
Carty, Andrew (2015) Los Alamitos, CA
B-400 50.77 #6
Chin, Jordan (2013) Alemany, CA
B-400 50.99 #2
Ezenwugo, Sean (2015) Edison, CA
B-400 51.06 #7
Pica, Sam (2017) Valencia, CA
B-400 51.24 #8
Redfud, Zarin (2015) Paramount, CA
B-400 51.51 #9
Long, Jhamani (2015) Gahr, CA
B-400 51.76 #3
Price, Michael (2015) Valencia, CA
B-400 51.88 #10
King, Jahmal (2015) Bellflower, CA
B-400 51.99 #4
Sledge, Zachary (2014) Palos Verdes, CA
B-400 52.11 #5
Mazur, Maximilian (2014) West Ranch, CA
B-400 52.16 #11
Jones, Nick (2014) Valencia, CA
B-400 52.16 #11
Woods, Terryll (2015) Edison, CA
B-400 52.40 #13
Duque, Joshua M. (2016) Peninsula (Palos Verdes), CA
B-400 52.43 #14

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mata, Daniel (2015) Paramount, CA
B-800 1:55.76 #1
Laris, Copeland (2015) Wilson, CA
B-800 1:57.24 #2
Marshall, Isaiah (2014) Carson, CA
B-800 1:57.25 #3
Rangel, Felipe (2014) Santa Fe, CA
B-800 1:58.32 #4
Moss, Aaron (2014) Wilson, CA
B-800 2:00.38 #5
Scott, Brenden (2015) Carson, CA
B-800 2:00.63 #6
Renck, Evan (2014) Riverside Poly, CA
B-800 2:00.84 #1
Diaz, Faustino (2014) Warren, CA
B-800 2:00.91 #7
Kasamoto, Bryce (2014) Claremont, CA
B-800 2:02.49 #8
Wilson, Andrew (2016) Twentynine Palms, CA
B-800 2:03.24 #9

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcandrews, John (2014) Loyola, CA
B-1600 4:20.62 #1
Brandt, Robert (2015) Loyola, CA
B-1600 4:23.06 #2
Morin, Gabriel (2014) Loyola, CA
B-1600 4:24.15 #3
Garcia, Ashton (2014) West Ranch, CA
B-1600 4:28.54 #4
Kent, Mason (2015) Orange Lutheran, CA
B-1600 4:29.04 #5
Diaz, Alex (2014) Alemany, CA
B-1600 4:30.05 #6
Marshall, Isaiah (2014) Carson, CA
B-1600 4:31.78 #7
Ross, Jonah (2015) Claremont, CA
B-1600 4:34.28 #1
Villareal, Matt (2016) Crespi, CA
B-1600 4:35.35 #8
Esteva, Melvin (2016) La Sierra, CA
B-1600 4:35.98 #2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brandt, Robert (2015) Loyola, CA
B-3200 9:13.56 #1
Lofgren, Nick (2015) South Torrance, CA
B-3200 9:27.28 #2
Jakowec, Nicolaus (2015) Loyola, CA
B-3200 9:30.48 #3
Navarro, Tomas (2015) Salesian, CA
B-3200 9:32.62 #1
Heib, Thomas (2016) Los Alamitos, CA
B-3200 9:42.07 #4
Ramirez, Mario (2015) Garfield, CA
B-3200 9:42.09 #5
Zambrano, Aaron (2014) Loyola, CA
B-3200 9:44.29 #6
Yuengert, Joseph (2014) Crespi, CA
B-3200 9:47.11 #2
Cabada, Miguel (2014) Warren, CA
B-3200 9:47.50 #7
Holton, Mat (2014) Rancho Cucamonga, CA
B-3200 9:49.41 #8
Allevato, Alex (2014) Valencia, CA
B-3200 9:50.00 #9
Morales, Edwin (2014) Santee, CA
B-3200 9:50.25 #10
Lentz, Nick (2014) Valencia, CA
B-3200 9:54.06 #11
Grijalva, Luis (2017) Armijo, CA
B-3200 9:56.50 #12
Mejia, David (2014) Wilson, CA
B-3200 9:56.82 #13
Garcia, Salvador (2016) Salesian, CA
B-3200 9:56.88 #3
Sherman, Charles (2017) Loyola, CA
B-3200 9:58.94 #14
Saini, Rohan (2015) Armijo, CA
B-3200 9:59.24 #15
Lowrie, Mike (2015) Claremont, CA
B-3200 10:00.87 #16
Martinez, Rogelio (2015) Paramount, CA
B-3200 10:02.26 #17
Ross, Daniel (2014) Claremont, CA
B-3200 10:03.07 #18
Wikler, Justin (2014) West Ranch, CA
B-3200 10:03.61 #19

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Viltz, Misana (2014) Millikan, CA
B-110H 14.09 #1 pre w(2.5)
Manuel, Bayrone (2014) Wilson, CA
B-110H 14.18 #2 pre w(2)
Collins, Justin (2015) Carson, CA
B-110H 14.43 #3 pre w(2.4)
Manuel, Bayrone (2014) Wilson, CA
B-110H 14.68 #2 w(1.9)
Collins, Justin (2015) Carson, CA
B-110H 14.80 #3 w(1.9)
Rios, Tyler (2014) Los Alamitos, CA
B-110H 14.83 #6 pre w(2.5)
Guzman-Sanchez, Mason (2014) Alemany, CA
B-110H 14.86 #4 w(1.9)
Anderson, Joseph (2017) Upland, CA
B-110H 14.99 #4 pre w(2)
Adegoke, Tomi (2015) Los Osos, CA
B-110H 15.01 #5 pre w(2.5)
Defroe, Johnny (2014) Carson, CA
B-110H 15.12 #7 pre w(2.5)
Rios, Tyler (2014) Los Alamitos, CA
B-110H 15.26 #1 w(2.1)
Beckles, Keeshan (2014) Wilson, CA
B-110H 15.41 #8 pre w(2)
Onusconich, P.J. (2014) Mira Costa, CA
B-110H 15.42 #9 pre w(2)
Rodriguez, Andres (2015) Loyola, CA
B-110H 15.51 #10 pre w(2.5)
Adegoke, Tomi (2015) Los Osos, CA
B-110H 15.52 #5 w(1.9)
Mcmahon, Robert (2014) Mira Costa, CA
B-110H 15.57 #11 pre w(2.5)
Young, Malik (2014) Golden Valley, CA
B-110H 15.81 #12 pre w(2)
Enenmoh, Ike (2014) Warren, CA
B-110H 15.85 #13 pre w(2.4)
Rodriguez, Andres (2015) Loyola, CA
B-110H 15.88 #2 w(2.1)
Johns, Jahwala (2015) Loyola, CA
B-110H 15.94 #14 pre w(2)
Gonzalez, Luis (2015) Bellflower, CA
B-110H 15.96 #1 NWI
Porter, Delijah (2015) Carson, CA
B-110H 16.02 #15 pre w(2.5)
William, Gregory (2015) Wilson, CA
B-110H 16.09 #16 NWI
William, Gregory (2015) Wilson, CA
B-110H 16.09 #16 pre w(2.5)
Bates, Nathaniel (2014) La Sierra, CA
B-110H 16.11 #17 pre w(2.4)
Banks, Andre (2015) Paramount, CA
B-110H 16.19 #18 pre w(2)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Collins, Justin (2015) Carson, CA
B-300H 37.53 #1
Viltz, Misana (2014) Millikan, CA
B-300H 39.52 #2
Williams, Milton (2014) Rancho Verde, CA
B-300H 39.83 #3
Bernard, Wesley (11) Bellflower, CA
B-300H 39.94 #1
Ali, Ramzy (2014) La Sierra, CA
B-300H 40.02 #4
Christensen, Aidan (2017) Los Osos, CA
B-300H 40.58 #5
Young, Malik (2014) Golden Valley, CA
B-300H 40.89 #6
Stewart, Corey (2014) Armijo, CA
B-300H 41.23 #7
Johns, Jahwala (2015) Loyola, CA
B-300H 41.78 #8
Engell-Sorrell, Delton (2016) Armijo, CA
B-300H 41.84 #9
Takata, Brandon (2014) Santa Fe, CA
B-300H 41.86 #10
Brown-Gaines, Martin (2014) Inglewood, CA
B-300H 41.95 #2
Lietz, Austin (2016) Notre Dame, CA
B-300H 41.96 #3
Onusconich, P.J. (2014) Mira Costa, CA
B-300H 41.99 #11

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dispenza, Matt (2014) Marina, CA
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Fruehe, Nathan (2015) Great Oak, CA
B-HJ 6'2" #2
McDerrmott, Jahvad (2014) Redlands, CA
B-HJ 6'2" #2
Shao, Qikai Orange Lutheran, CA
B-HJ 6'1" #1
Debus, Joel (2014) Orange Lutheran, CA
B-HJ 6'0" #2
Nelson, Dmar (2016) Cathedral, CA
B-HJ 6'0" #2
Moody, Michael (2014) Peninsula (Palos Verdes), CA
B-HJ 6'0" #4
Solomon, Michael (2016) Los Osos, CA
B-HJ 6'0" #4
Yaskowitz, Peter (2015) Mira Costa, CA
B-HJ 6'0" #4
Cawley, Max (2015) West Ranch, CA
B-HJ 6'0" #4
Wenner, Matt (2014) Mira Costa, CA
B-HJ 6'0" #4
Funes, Jacob (2015) Peninsula (Palos Verdes), CA
B-HJ 6'0" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Solomon, William (2014) Los Osos, CA
B-LJ 23'1.25" #1 w(1.4)
Fisher, Nick (2015) Great Oak, CA
B-LJ 21'6.25" #2 w(1.5)
Adegoke, Tomi (2015) Los Osos, CA
B-LJ 21'5.5" #3 w(0.8)
Park, Chris (2014) North Torrance, CA
B-LJ 20'11.5" #4 w(1.8)
Olivarria, Matthew (2014) Warren, CA
B-LJ 20'9.75" #5 w(1.4)
Beacham, Kevin (2014) Culver City, CA
B-LJ 20'6.25" #6 w(1.3)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Jonnie (2015) Rancho Verde, CA
B-TJ 46'3" #1 w(1.6)
Martin, Joshua (2014) Carson, CA
B-TJ 44'8.5" #2 w(1.7)
Washington, Nate (2014) Crespi, CA
B-TJ 44'1.25" #1 w(2.1)
Mercurio, Raphael (2015) Loyola, CA
B-TJ 42'10" #3 w(2.4)
Fong, Chris (2014) Mira Costa, CA
B-TJ 42'1.75" #4 w(0.4)
Ezenwugo, Sean (2015) Edison, CA
B-TJ 42'0.75" #5 w(1.7)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wert, Dustin (2014) Great Oak, CA
B-PV 15'6" #1 US#82 CA#14
Johansson, Carl (2014) Orange Lutheran, CA
B-PV 15'6" #1
Morphew, Tim (2015) Great Oak, CA
B-PV 14'6" #2
Atkinson, Shane (2014) Great Oak, CA
B-PV 14'6" #2
Lopez, Luciano (2015) Loyola, CA
B-PV 14'0" #4
Polakiewicz, Ryan (2015) Great Oak, CA
B-PV 14'0" #4
Lottig, Andrew (2014) Great Oak, CA
B-PV 13'6" #6
Casiano, Alex (2015) Loyola, CA
B-PV 13'6" #6
Green, Zach (2016) Riverside Poly, CA
B-PV 13'0" #2
Alonzo, Luis (2014) Santa Fe, CA
B-PV 13'0" #8
Cantrell, Logan (2015) West Ranch, CA
B-PV 12'6" #9
O'Brien, Robert (2015) Loyola, CA
B-PV 12'6" #9
Johnson, Daniel (2015) Mira Costa, CA
B-PV 12'6" #9
Wieten, Luke (2015) Peninsula (Palos Verdes), CA
B-PV 12'6" #9
Robinson, Gunnar (2015) Trabuco Hills, CA
B-PV 12'6" #9

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Charles, Mitchel (2014) Peninsula (Palos Verdes), CA
B-SP 54'7" #1
Hoetzendorff, Shea Von (2014) Crespi, CA
B-SP 52'9" #1 CA#72
O'Hara, Lawrence (2014) Riverside Poly, CA
B-SP 52'2" #2
RODRIGUEZ, EDGAR (2014) Paramount, CA
B-SP 51'1" #2
Merkley, Tyler (2015) Los Osos, CA
B-SP 49'8" #3
Casillas, Pablo (2014) Loyola, CA
B-SP 49'4" #4
Pertusati, Michael (2015) Los Osos, CA
B-SP 49'2" #5
Greer, Austin (2014) Beverly Hills, CA
B-SP 48'6" #3
Bond, Ben (2014) Millikan, CA
B-SP 47'8" #6

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Merkley, Tyler (2015) Los Osos, CA
B-DT 172'9" #1
Pertusati, Michael (2015) Los Osos, CA
B-DT 164'3" #2
Toalepai, Jeneum (2014) Paramount, CA
B-DT 159'7" #3
O'Hara, Lawrence (2014) Riverside Poly, CA
B-DT 156'9" #1
Charles, Mitchel (2014) Peninsula (Palos Verdes), CA
B-DT 156'6" #4
Anderson, Clinton (2015) Paramount, CA
B-DT 142'1" #5
Nguyen, Henry (2016) North Torrance, CA
B-DT 139'10" #6
Falahat, Mason (2014) West Ranch, CA
B-DT 139'6" #7
Fineanganofo, Jacob (2016) Paramount, CA
B-DT 136'4" #8

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Great Oak, CA
B-4x100 41.67 #1
Boys Relay Edison, CA
B-4x100 41.83 #2
Boys Relay Upland, CA
B-4x100 42.37 #3
Boys Relay Carson, CA
B-4x100 42.90 #4
Boys Relay Gahr, CA
B-4x100 42.96 #5 CA#92
Boys Relay Rancho Verde, CA
B-4x100 43.13 #6
Boys Relay Los Alamitos, CA
B-4x100 43.50 #7
Boys Relay Wilson, CA
B-4x100 43.85 #8
Boys Relay Valencia, CA
B-4x100 43.91 #1
Boys Relay Cathedral, CA
B-4x100 44.29 #1
Boys Relay Santa Fe, CA
B-4x100 44.37 #2
Boys Relay Great Oak, CA
B-4x100 44.37 #9
Boys Relay Gahr, CA
B-4x100 44.39 #2
Boys Relay Culver City, CA
B-4x100 44.44 #3
Boys Relay Inglewood, CA
B-4x100 44.47 #1
Boys Relay Bellflower, CA
B-4x100 44.76 #2
Boys Relay La Sierra, CA
B-4x100 45.09 #4

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Wilson, CA
B-4x200 1:28.56 #1 pre
Boys Relay Great Oak, CA
B-4x200 1:28.68 #2 pre
Boys Relay Wilson, CA
B-4x200 1:29.00 #1
Boys Relay Edison, CA
B-4x200 1:29.37 #2 CA#9
Boys Relay Los Osos, CA
B-4x200 1:29.77 #3 pre
Boys Relay Los Osos, CA
B-4x200 1:29.77 #3
Boys Relay Edison, CA
B-4x200 1:29.83 #5 pre
Boys Relay Warren, CA
B-4x200 1:30.74 #3
Boys Relay Warren, CA
B-4x200 1:31.34 #4 pre
Boys Relay Los Alamitos, CA
B-4x200 1:31.73 #4
Boys Relay Cathedral, CA
B-4x200 1:31.87 #1
Boys Relay Rancho Verde, CA
B-4x200 1:32.04 #5 CA#31
Boys Relay Los Alamitos, CA
B-4x200 1:32.19 #6 pre
Boys Relay Great Oak, CA
B-4x200 1:32.25 #6
Boys Relay Inglewood, CA
B-4x200 1:32.58 #1 CA#37
Boys Relay Santa Fe, CA
B-4x200 1:32.72 #7 pre CA#42
Boys Relay Millikan, CA
B-4x200 1:32.84 #8 pre CA#45
Boys Relay Cathedral, CA
B-4x200 1:33.09 #1 pre
Boys Relay Riverside Poly, CA
B-4x200 1:33.20 #2 CA#49
Boys Relay Santa Fe, CA
B-4x200 1:33.87 #7

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Wilson, CA
B-4x400 3:20.37 #1
Boys Relay Upland, CA
B-4x400 3:21.64 #2
Boys Relay Warren, CA
B-4x400 3:22.67 #1
Boys Relay Paramount, CA
B-4x400 3:24.81 #3
Boys Relay Great Oak, CA
B-4x400 3:26.64 #4
Boys Relay Peninsula (Palos Verdes), CA
B-4x400 3:27.34 #2
Boys Relay Cathedral, CA
B-4x400 3:27.35 #5
Boys Relay Carson, CA
B-4x400 3:27.96 #6
Boys Relay Culver City, CA
B-4x400 3:31.71 #3
Boys Relay Valencia, CA
B-4x400 3:31.97 #4
Boys Relay Armijo, CA
B-4x400 3:32.47 #5
Boys Relay Hamilton, CA
B-4x400 3:35.19 #6
Boys Relay Cathedral, CA
B-4x400 3:35.39 #1
Boys Relay Wilson, CA
B-4x400 3:36.70 #2
Boys Relay West Ranch, CA
B-4x400 3:37.15 #7
Boys Relay Katella, CA
B-4x400 3:37.28 #8
Boys Relay Garfield, CA
B-4x400 3:38.30 #9

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Wilson, CA
B-4x800 7:59.88 #1 CA#9
Boys Relay Loyola, CA
B-4x800 8:03.86 #2
Boys Relay La Sierra, CA
B-4x800 8:13.05 #3
Boys Relay Redlands, CA
B-4x800 8:25.06 #4 CA#91
Boys Relay Peninsula (Palos Verdes), CA
B-4x800 8:27.24 #5

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Carson, CA
B-SMR 3:36.55 #1 CA#17
Boys Relay Wilson, CA
B-SMR 3:38.19 #2
Boys Relay Warren, CA
B-SMR 3:39.10 #3
Boys Relay Armijo, CA
B-SMR 3:46.21 #4 CA#41

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Loyola, CA
B-DMR 10:42.43 #1
Boys Relay Claremont, CA
B-DMR 10:45.49 #2
Boys Relay Loyola, CA
B-DMR 10:45.66 #3
Boys Relay La Sierra, CA
B-DMR 10:45.71 #4 CA#58
Boys Relay Rock Canyon, CO
B-DMR 10:49.31 #1 CO#1
Boys Relay Gahr, CA
B-DMR 10:49.38 #2 CA#71
Boys Relay Paramount, CA
B-DMR 10:50.18 #5 CA#72

B-4x16
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay La Sierra, CA
B-4x16 18:22.99 #1 CA#46
Boys Relay Claremont, CA
B-4x16 18:23.18 #2
Boys Relay Warren, CA
B-4x16 18:32.00 #3
Boys Relay Paramount, CA
B-4x16 18:36.01 #4 CA#62
Boys Relay Loyola, CA
B-4x16 18:55.35 #5

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bunch, Jazmine (2014) Edison, CA
G-100 12.00 #1 pre w(2.8)
Lewis, Canisha (2014) Edison, CA
G-100 12.11 #7 pre w(2.8)
Iriafen, Aminat (2014) Los Osos, CA
G-100 12.22 #2 pre w(3.1)
Limp, Sara (2015) Los Alamitos, CA
G-100 12.24 #3 pre w(3.1)
Chambers, Ashleigh (2014) Wilson, CA
G-100 12.24 #3 pre w(3.1)
Bunch, Jazmine (2014) Edison, CA
G-100 12.27 #1 w(2.1)
Hill, Azaria (2016) Golden Valley, CA
G-100 12.32 #8 pre w(2.8)
Watts, Asia (2014) Alemany, CA
G-100 12.35 #1 pre w(2)
Watts, Asia (2014) Alemany, CA
G-100 12.36 #2 w(2.1)
Gilliam, Summer (2014) Alemany, CA
G-100 12.42 #2 pre w(2.9)
Iriafen, Aminat (2014) Los Osos, CA
G-100 12.45 #3 w(2.1)
Butler, Kiana (2015) Los Osos, CA
G-100 12.48 #9 pre w(3.1)
Lewis, Canisha (2014) Edison, CA
G-100 12.50 #4 w(2.1)
Lino, Shawna (2014) Bellflower, CA
G-100 12.55 #4 pre w(2.9)
Henry, Alexis (2015) South Torrance, CA
G-100 12.55 #5 pre w(3.1)
Hill, Azaria (2016) Golden Valley, CA
G-100 12.56 #5 w(2.1)
Pooler, Tatyana (2016) Rancho Cucamonga, CA
G-100 12.58 #10 pre w(3.1)
Pinkins, Maija (2014) Hamilton, CA
G-100 12.65 #6 pre w(2.9)
Onnekikami, Tunika (2016) Peninsula (Palos Verdes), CA
G-100 12.67 #11 pre w(3.1)
Lino, Shawna (2014) Bellflower, CA
G-100 12.69 #1 w(-0.9)
Dorsey, Jordyn (2015) Mira Costa, CA
G-100 12.69 #12 pre w(3.1)
Mcdaniel, Tiarah (2014) Paramount, CA
G-100 12.70 #13 pre w(3.1)
Limp, Sara (2015) Los Alamitos, CA
G-100 12.70 #6 w(2.1)
Okeani, Tiffany (2017) Los Osos, CA
G-100 12.79 #14 pre w(2.8)
Canister, Aiyana (2014) South Torrance, CA
G-100 12.81 #15 pre w(3.1)
Butler, Kiana (2015) Los Osos, CA
G-100 12.84 #7 w(2.1)
Okeani, Tiffany (2017) Los Osos, CA
G-100 12.93 #2 w(-0.9)
Smith, Rachel (2015) West Ranch, CA
G-100 12.97 #16 pre w(3.1)
Blankenship, Gionn (2014) Warren, CA
G-100 12.98 #17 pre w(2.8)
Henry, Alexis (2015) South Torrance, CA
G-100 12.98 #8 w(2.1)
Brent, Adazjia (2014) West Ranch, CA
G-100 13.00 #18 pre w(3.1)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watts, Asia (2014) Alemany, CA
G-200 25.37 #1 NWI
Iriafen, Aminat (2014) Los Osos, CA
G-200 25.72 #1 w(1.8)
Onnekikami, Tunika (2016) Peninsula (Palos Verdes), CA
G-200 25.79 #2 w(1.8)
Limp, Sara (2015) Los Alamitos, CA
G-200 25.90 #3 w(1.8)
Hill, Azaria (2016) Golden Valley, CA
G-200 26.01 #4 w(1.8)
Willingham, Ashley (2016) Los Alamitos, CA
G-200 26.23 #5 w(1.8)
Lino, Shawna (2014) Bellflower, CA
G-200 26.24 #2 NWI
Adolphus, Mikaela (2015) Upland, CA
G-200 26.39 #6 w(1.8)
Harris, Jaylin (2017) Rancho Cucamonga, CA
G-200 26.57 #7 w(1.8)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Onnekikami, Tunika (2016) Peninsula (Palos Verdes), CA
G-400 56.03 #1
Rogers, Chanel (2015) Alemany, CA
G-400 56.13 #1 CA#23
Willingham, Ashley (2016) Los Alamitos, CA
G-400 56.86 #2
Crozier, Melese (2014) Edison, CA
G-400 57.37 #3
Harper, Jayla (2017) Louisville, CA
G-400 58.15 #2
Carney, Shamara (2014) Los Osos, CA
G-400 58.71 #4
Carter, Tylnn (2014) Alemany, CA
G-400 59.20 #3
Adolphus, Mikaela (2015) Upland, CA
G-400 59.78 #5
Selexman, Jada (2014) Golden Valley, CA
G-400 60.02 #6
Hawes, Rabia (2014) Wilson, CA
G-400 60.55 #7
Augustus, Destinee (2016) Culver City, CA
G-400 60.83 #8
Norwood, Essence (2014) Muir, CA
G-400 60.94 #4

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Magsarili, Marisa (2015) West Ranch, CA
G-800 2:17.11 #1
Crowley, Claire (2015) Redlands, CA
G-800 2:19.41 #2
Nathan-Funk, Gabriella (2014) Armijo, CA
G-800 2:19.94 #3
Portor, Victoria (2014) Warren, CA
G-800 2:24.34 #4
Jones, Emily (2017) Mira Costa, CA
G-800 2:24.76 #5

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Kaylee (2017) Saugus, CA
G-1600 5:10.77 #1
Tobias, Julissa (2014) Santa Fe, CA
G-1600 5:21.13 #2
Dominguez, Jocelyn (2014) Millikan, CA
G-1600 5:21.88 #3
Collier, Ashley (2016) Rancho Cucamonga, CA
G-1600 5:24.31 #4
Tabares, Samantha (2016) Warren, CA
G-1600 5:28.79 #5
haygood, lauren (2016) Millikan, CA
G-1600 5:29.74 #6
Stetkevick, Alexandria (2016) Riverside Poly, CA
G-1600 5:32.81 #7
Brady, Rachel (2015) Alemany, CA
G-1600 5:33.14 #1

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coscia, Kimberly (2015) South Torrance, CA
G-3200 10:39.21 #1
Thompson, Kaylee (2017) Saugus, CA
G-3200 11:02.51 #2 CA#87
Cavanaugh, Kiana (2016) Claremont, CA
G-3200 11:34.72 #3
Rios, Melissa (2015) Los Alamitos, CA
G-3200 11:38.65 #4
Gardea-Molina, Ashley (2015) Los Alamitos, CA
G-3200 11:40.51 #5
Whitman, Lexi (2014) Valencia, CA
G-3200 11:41.38 #6
Gorostieta, Montse (2015) Wilson, CA
G-3200 11:47.21 #7
Hernandez, Taylor (2016) West Ranch, CA
G-3200 11:54.61 #8
Valdez, Julia (2017) Riverside Poly, CA
G-3200 11:57.58 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcdonald, Elijah (2014) Wilson, CA
G-100H 14.53 #1 w(-1.7)
Harbin, Skylin (2014) Alemany, CA
G-100H 14.64 #2 w(-1.7)
Harbin, Skylin (2014) Alemany, CA
G-100H 14.65 #1 pre w(2.5)
Lambert, Leah (2014) Alemany, CA
G-100H 14.70 #2 pre w(1.9)
Mcdonald, Elijah (2014) Wilson, CA
G-100H 14.73 #1 pre w(2.3)
Guzman-Sanchez, Brisa (2016) Alemany, CA
G-100H 14.80 #3 pre CA#37 w(1.9)
Lambert, Leah (2014) Alemany, CA
G-100H 15.00 #3 w(-1.7)
Cotlage, Keeya (2015) Muir, CA
G-100H 15.07 #4 pre w(2.5)
Cotlage, Keeya (2015) Muir, CA
G-100H 15.37 #4 w(-1.7)
Gumbs, Kristina (2015) Carson, CA
G-100H 15.48 #2 pre w(3.9)
Gray, Mylia (2015) Carson, CA
G-100H 15.67 #5 w(-1.7)
Pettaway, Rhyan (2016) Rock Canyon, CO
G-100H 15.73 #5 pre w(1.9)
Pettaway, Rhyan (2016) Rock Canyon, CO
G-100H 15.77 #6 w(-1.7)
Gray, Mylia (2015) Carson, CA
G-100H 15.86 #5 pre w(2.3)
Robinson, Shante (2017) Mira Costa, CA
G-100H 15.88 #3 pre w(0.7)
Gumbs, Kristina (2015) Carson, CA
G-100H 15.93 #7 w(-1.7)
Lioloa, Julianna (2014) Mira Costa, CA
G-100H 16.05 #6 pre w(2.3)
Carter, Kyndahl (2014) Culver City, CA
G-100H 16.22 #7 pre w(3.9)
Oguejiofor, Adaugo (2017) West Ranch, CA
G-100H 16.26 #4 pre w(3.5)
Miller, Savannah (2014) Redlands, CA
G-100H 16.33 #8 pre w(3.9)
Dear, Mary (2015) South Torrance, CA
G-100H 16.35 #9 pre w(3.5)
Guzman-Sanchez, Brisa (2016) Alemany, CA
G-100H 16.47 #8 w(-1.7)
Pelle, Sherrice (2015) Millikan, CA
G-100H 16.50 #10 pre w(3.5)
Lioloa, Julianna (2014) Mira Costa, CA
G-100H 16.53 #1 w(-1.7)
Clemons, Alexandria (2015) Hamilton, CA
G-100H 16.53 #11 pre w(2.3)
Merriweather, Zako (2014) Golden Valley, CA
G-100H 16.62 #12 pre w(0.7)
Davis, Maile (2014) Palos Verdes, CA
G-100H 16.68 #1 w(-1.7)
Carter, Kyndahl (2014) Culver City, CA
G-100H 16.74 #2 w(-1.7)
Davis, Maile (2014) Palos Verdes, CA
G-100H 16.79 #6 pre w(2.5)
Merriweather, Zakora (2014) Golden Valley, CA
G-100H 16.88 #3 w(-1.7)
Otani, Minami (2016) Peninsula (Palos Verdes), CA
G-100H 16.90 #13 pre w(3.5)
Dear, Mary (2015) South Torrance, CA
G-100H 16.98 #4 w(-1.7)
Watler, Julia (2017) West Ranch, CA
G-100H 17.04 #14 pre w(0.7)
Lowinger, Piper (9) La Serna, CA
G-100H 17.10 #15 pre w(2.3)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Webster, Juanita (2015) Redlands, CA
G-300H 44.31 #1
Harbin, Skylin (2014) Alemany, CA
G-300H 44.34 #1
Walker, Jaylah (2016) La Sierra, CA
G-300H 45.06 #2
Guzman-Sanchez, Brisa (2016) Alemany, CA
G-300H 45.09 #3
Stevenson, Ciynamon (2016) Great Oak, CA
G-300H 45.62 #2
Robinson, Shante (2017) Mira Costa, CA
G-300H 45.64 #3
Ballweber, Katleen (2014) Wilson, CA
G-300H 45.68 #4
Barilla, Catherine (2015) Los Osos, CA
G-300H 46.94 #5
Buckley, Summer (2014) Alemany, CA
G-300H 47.80 #4
Martin, Passionae (2014) Paramount, CA
G-300H 47.99 #6

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Kaelin (2014) Wilson, CA
G-HJ 5'8" #1
Webster, Juanita (2015) Redlands, CA
G-HJ 5'8" #1 US#42 CA#9
Miller, Savannah (2014) Redlands, CA
G-HJ 5'6" #3
Mcvickar, Tammy (2015) Peninsula (Palos Verdes), CA
G-HJ 5'4" #4
Edwards, Alisha (2016) Redlands, CA
G-HJ 5'4" #4
Portis, Allie (2015) Great Oak, CA
G-HJ 5'4" #4
Saline, Taylor (2014) Orange Lutheran, CA
G-HJ 5'2" #1
Daniel, Skyler (2015) Upland, CA
G-HJ 5'2" #7
Scott, Tiara (2016) North Torrance, CA
G-HJ 5'2" #7 CA#89

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Margaux (2015) Redlands, CA
G-LJ 18'2.75" #1 w(-0.3)
Tyler, Shaukura (2014) Warren, CA
G-LJ 17'0.5" #2 CA#85 w(0.2)
Oguejiofor, Adaugo (2017) West Ranch, CA
G-LJ 16'11.25" #3 CA#94 w(0.8)
Portis, Allie (2015) Great Oak, CA
G-LJ 16'3" #4 w(0.2)
Trenton, Sarah (2014) Windward, CA
G-LJ 16'1" #1 w(1.1)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bass, Jasmine (2014) North Torrance, CA
G-TJ 39'2.5" #1 w(1.6)
Webster, Juanita (2015) Redlands, CA
G-TJ 38'5.5" #2 w(1.7)
Ward, Nyomi (2014) Rancho Verde, CA
G-TJ 36'6.75" #3 w(4.7)
Simpson, Candace (2014) Carson, CA
G-TJ 36'2.5" #4 w(2.3)
Valentin, Miranda (2014) Bellflower, CA
G-TJ 34'8.75" #1 w(0.8)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pica, Briana (2014) Valencia, CA
G-PV 11'4" #1 CA#37
Mccollum, Kari (2015) Orange Lutheran, CA
G-PV 11'0" #1
Block, Amanda (2016) Beverly Hills, CA
G-PV 11'0" #2
Ungrady, Alex (2016) Great Oak, CA
G-PV 9'6" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gilmore, Tiffany (2014) Centennial, CA
G-SP 44'6" #1
Adams, Tierra (2015) Muir, CA
G-SP 42'0" #2
Hopkins, Kayla (2014) Rancho Verde, CA
G-SP 39'5" #1
Hawkins, Samiyah (2014) Golden Valley, CA
G-SP 38'4" #2
Harris, Nikaela (2015) Golden Valley, CA
G-SP 37'9" #3
Barker, Leah (2014) Paramount, CA
G-SP 35'10" #4
Maluia, Endora (2015) Paramount, CA
G-SP 35'10" #4
Patterson, Alladia (2017) Louisville, CA
G-SP 35'0" #3

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gilmore, Tiffany (2014) Centennial, CA
G-DT 140'8" #1 CA#12
Hopkins, Kayla (2014) Rancho Verde, CA
G-DT 132'4" #1
Hawkins, Samiyah (2014) Golden Valley, CA
G-DT 121'6" #2
Patterson, Caira (2014) Rancho Cucamonga, CA
G-DT 114'5" #3
Pillsbury, Audrey (2015) Peninsula (Palos Verdes), CA
G-DT 113'3" #4
Toalepai, Ray (2015) Paramount, CA
G-DT 109'0" #5
Fineanganofo, Sisi (2017) Paramount, CA
G-DT 107'6" #6

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Edison, CA
G-4x100 47.95 #1
Girls Relay Great Oak, CA
G-4x100 48.77 #2
Girls Relay Rancho Verde, CA
G-4x100 49.19 #3
Girls Relay Wilson, CA
G-4x100 49.30 #4
Girls Relay South Torrance, CA
G-4x100 50.53 #5
Girls Relay Culver City, CA
G-4x100 50.95 #6
Girls Relay Carson, CA
G-4x100 51.03 #1
Girls Relay Carson, CA
G-4x100 51.29 #7
Girls Relay Gahr, CA
G-4x100 51.92 #1

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Edison, CA
G-4x200 1:40.63 #1 pre US#64 CA#4
Girls Relay Edison, CA
G-4x200 1:40.97 #1
Girls Relay Los Osos, CA
G-4x200 1:41.86 #2
Girls Relay Wilson, CA
G-4x200 1:42.26 #3 pre
Girls Relay Wilson, CA
G-4x200 1:42.72 #3
Girls Relay Los Alamitos, CA
G-4x200 1:43.84 #4
Girls Relay Los Osos, CA
G-4x200 1:44.06 #2 pre
Girls Relay Los Alamitos, CA
G-4x200 1:44.18 #4 pre
Girls Relay Carson, CA
G-4x200 1:46.72 #1 CA#30
Girls Relay Carson, CA
G-4x200 1:46.96 #1
Girls Relay Los Osos, CA
G-4x200 1:47.95 #2
Girls Relay Louisville, CA
G-4x200 1:48.35 #1 CA#42
Girls Relay Rancho Cucamonga, CA
G-4x200 1:48.66 #5 pre CA#47
Girls Relay Muir, CA
G-4x200 1:48.73 #2 CA#48
Girls Relay Armijo, CA
G-4x200 1:48.92 #6 pre CA#51

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Wilson, CA
G-4x400 3:59.03 #1
Girls Relay Golden Valley, CA
G-4x400 4:04.03 #2
Girls Relay Paramount, CA
G-4x400 4:05.93 #1
Girls Relay Armijo, CA
G-4x400 4:05.95 #2
Girls Relay North Torrance, CA
G-4x400 4:09.88 #3
Girls Relay South Torrance, CA
G-4x400 4:11.32 #4
Girls Relay Riverside Poly, CA
G-4x400 4:13.14 #1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Redlands, CA
G-4x800 9:38.43 #1
Girls Relay Riverside Poly, CA
G-4x800 9:43.51 #1 CA#37
Girls Relay Wilson, CA
G-4x800 9:51.25 #2 CA#52

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Wilson, CA
G-SMR 4:19.96 #1
Girls Relay Culver City, CA
G-SMR 4:23.26 #2 CA#24
Girls Relay Armijo, CA
G-SMR 4:26.94 #3 CA#30
Girls Relay Carson, CA
G-SMR 4:29.22 #4 CA#32
Girls Relay Rock Canyon, CO
G-SMR 4:38.09 #1 CO#3
Girls Relay Great Oak, CA
G-SMR 4:39.96 #5

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Claremont, CA
G-DMR 12:37.90 #1
Girls Relay Redlands, CA
G-DMR 12:41.77 #2 CA#35
Girls Relay Downey, CA
G-DMR 12:43.31 #3
Girls Relay Rock Canyon, CO
G-DMR 13:06.90 #1 CO#2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State