Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-03-29
Season: 2014 Indoor
Location: Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henderson, Cole (2014) Pekin Community, IL
B-60 6.85 #1 pre US#16 IL#1
Henderson, Cole (2014) Pekin Community, IL
B-60 6.85 #1
Thomas, Shandall (2015) Schaumburg, IL
B-60 6.89 #2 US#31 IL#2
Thomas, Shandall (2015) Schaumburg, IL
B-60 6.93 #2 pre
Wesley, Jauan (2014) Thornton Township, IL
B-60 6.95 #3 US#48 IL#3
Wesley, Jauan (2014) Thornton Township, IL
B-60 6.99 #3 pre
McGee, Terry (2014) North Lawndale Charter, IL
B-60 6.99 #4 US#90 IL#6
McGee, Terry (2014) North Lawndale Charter, IL
B-60 7.01 #4 pre
Ingram, Devin (2014) Minooka Community, IL
B-60 7.03 #5 pre IL#8
Jegede, Marcus (2014) Lake Park, IL
B-60 7.06 #6 pre IL#14
Ingram, Devin (2014) Minooka Community, IL
B-60 7.07 #5
Kallien, Robert (2014) Oswego East, IL
B-60 7.08 #6 IL#20
Kallien, Robert (2014) Oswego East, IL
B-60 7.08 #7 pre
Majors, Shederick (2014) Plainfield East, IL
B-60 7.08 #7 IL#20
Majors, Shederick (2014) Plainfield East, IL
B-60 7.08 #8 pre
Groves, Leland (2014) Normal Community West, IL
B-60 7.10 #9 pre
Glass, Christian (2015) Plainfield East, IL
B-60 7.12 #10 pre IL#29
Walker, Josh (2015) Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-60 7.14 #11 pre IL#32
Craig, Martise (2015) Thornton Township, IL
B-60 7.14 #12 pre IL#32
Durns, Tony (2015) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-60 7.14 #13 pre
Duncan, Jordan (2014) St. Charles East, IL
B-60 7.15 #14 pre IL#34
Shenault, Antonio (2015) Lake Park, IL
B-60 7.18 #15 pre IL#41
Clanton, Cavion (2014) Thornton Township, IL
B-60 7.19 #16 pre IL#46
Petty, Bryce (2015) Bartlett, IL
B-60 7.24 #17 pre IL#67
Taylor, Alonzo (2017) Metea Valley, IL
B-60 7.24 #18 pre IL#67
Word, Josh (2014) Loyola Academy, IL
B-60 7.25 #19 pre IL#73
Forrest, Dajour (2016) Normal Community West, IL
B-60 7.25 #20 pre
Crum, Julian (2014) St. Rita, IL
B-60 7.26 #21 pre
Williams, D'Aaron (2014) Romeoville, IL
B-60 7.27 #22 pre IL#81
Neal, Christian (2015) Bloomington, IL
B-60 7.28 #23 pre
Woods, Anthony (2014) Plainfield South, IL
B-60 7.37 #24 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Duncan, Jordan (2014) St. Charles East, IL
B-200 22.16 #1 US#67 IL#1
Henderson, Cole (2014) Pekin Community, IL
B-200 22.46 #2 IL#5
Johnson, Dwight (2015) Thornwood, IL
B-200 22.64 #3 IL#11
Wells, Octavian (2016) Grant Community, IL
B-200 22.71 #4 IL#14
Ingram, Devin (2014) Minooka Community, IL
B-200 22.79 #5
McGee, Terry (2014) North Lawndale Charter, IL
B-200 22.86 #6
Hader, John (2014) Maine South, IL
B-200 22.94 #7
Harris, Tony Plainfield North, IL
B-200 23.03 #8 IL#34
Pierce, Joe (2014) Lake Park, IL
B-200 23.14 #9
Gillespie, Jaylon (2014) Plainfield South, IL
B-200 23.33 #10
Petty, Bryce (2015) Bartlett, IL
B-200 23.48 #11 IL#74
Peggs, Marquise (2015) Mt. Carmel, IL
B-200 23.49 #12

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McGee, Terry (2014) North Lawndale Charter, IL
B-400 50.11 #1 IL#1
Hertz, Cory (2015) Lakes, IL
B-400 50.12 #2 IL#2
Watson, Jeremiah (2014) Urban Prep Englewood, IL
B-400 50.25 #3 IL#4
Feeney, Jack (2014) St. Charles North, IL
B-400 51.09 #4 IL#12
Agustin, Justin (2014) Oswego East, IL
B-400 51.25 #5 IL#16
Warren, Johnathon (2015) Bloomington, IL
B-400 51.86 #6
Ward, De'Ondre (2014) Simeon Career Academy, IL
B-400 52.07 #7 IL#38
Payton, Imani (2014) North Lawndale Charter, IL
B-400 52.13 #8
Streator, Tremain (2015) Collinsville, IL
B-400 52.38 #9 IL#52
Benhart, Scott (2014) Crystal Lake Central, IL
B-400 52.39 #10

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Klamm, Carl (2015) Evanston Township, IL
B-800 1:56.67 #1 US#74 IL#7
Delaney, Michael (2014) Oswego East, IL
B-800 1:57.06 #2 US#95 IL#9
Grahovec, Kevin (2014) Marmion Academy, IL
B-800 1:58.08 #3 IL#16
Lenzini, David (2014) Crystal Lake Central, IL
B-800 1:58.45 #4 IL#20
Llanes, Sergio (2015) Plainfield East, IL
B-800 1:59.67 #5 IL#29
Hess, Matt (2015) Bartlett, IL
B-800 2:00.42 #6 IL#33
Hatton, Kyle (2014) Grant Community, IL
B-800 2:00.47 #7
Grba, Malcolm (2015) Northside Prep, IL
B-800 2:00.73 #8
Richards, Bryce (2015) Mundelein Cons, IL
B-800 2:01.29 #9
Dade, Eric (2014) Lake Park, IL
B-800 2:09.35 #10

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hoffert, Jake (2015) Yorkville, IL
B-1600 4:22.71 #1
Maloney, Kyle (2015) Jones College Prep, IL
B-1600 4:25.89 #2
Lathrop, Dan (2014) Plainfield South, IL
B-1600 4:26.05 #3
Pitner, Ryan (2014) Crystal Lake Central, IL
B-1600 4:27.18 #4 IL#28
Kolacki, Tommy (2015) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-1600 4:27.61 #5 IL#30
Bobbitt, Brady (2015) Marmion Academy, IL
B-1600 4:27.73 #6 IL#31
Randolph, Matthew (2014) Loyola Academy, IL
B-1600 4:29.78 #7 IL#53
Mierzwa, Henry (2015) Maine South, IL
B-1600 4:29.87 #8 IL#54
Suarez, Joseph (2015) Plainfield East, IL
B-1600 4:30.29 #9
Protsiv, Mark (2015) Jones College Prep, IL
B-1600 4:34.74 #10
Thornton, Charles (2014) Oswego East, IL
B-1600 4:34.74 #11
Llanes, Sergio (2015) Plainfield East, IL
B-1600 4:38.04 #12
Romig, Dalyn (2014) Grant Community, IL
B-1600 4:43.91 #13

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Perrier, Patrick (2014) O'Fallon, IL
B-3200 9:13.22 #1
Schaible, Peter (2014) Jones College Prep, IL
B-3200 9:24.14 #2 US#66 IL#8
Lathrop, Dan (2014) Plainfield South, IL
B-3200 9:30.67 #3
Swenson, Christian (2015) Loyola Academy, IL
B-3200 9:32.02 #4 IL#15
Maier, Josh (2014) Shepard, IL
B-3200 9:36.08 #5 IL#23
Suarez, Joseph (2015) Plainfield East, IL
B-3200 9:37.04 #6 IL#24
Johnsrud, Peter (2015) Oswego, IL
B-3200 9:40.14 #7 IL#30
Cotton, Dan (2014) Bartlett, IL
B-3200 9:45.58 #8
Pitner, Ryan (2014) Crystal Lake Central, IL
B-3200 9:48.28 #9
Kudich, Zade (2014) Mather, IL
B-3200 9:52.09 #10 IL#67
Romig, Dalyn (2014) Grant Community, IL
B-3200 9:55.03 #11
Oats, Connor (2014) Metea Valley, IL
B-3200 9:58.44 #12
Wolak, Patrick (2016) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-3200 9:58.67 #13
Ceballos, Gabe (2015) Minooka Community, IL
B-3200 10:00.93 #14
Fluke, Ryan (2015) Oswego East, IL
B-3200 10:00.97 #15

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hunt, Ti'Fonte (2014) Thornton Township, IL
B-60H 7.95 #1 US#8 IL#1
Shenault, Antonio (2015) Lake Park, IL
B-60H 7.99 #2 US#20 IL#2
Hunt, Ti'Fonte (2014) Thornton Township, IL
B-60H 8.15 #1 pre
Wells, Jonathan (2014) Grant Community, IL
B-60H 8.15 #3 US#51 IL#3
Shenault, Antonio (2015) Lake Park, IL
B-60H 8.16 #2 pre
Payton, Imani (2014) North Lawndale Charter, IL
B-60H 8.19 #3 pre US#67 IL#7
Williams, Annile (2015) Plainfield North, IL
B-60H 8.20 #4 US#70 IL#8
Wells, Jonathan (2014) Grant Community, IL
B-60H 8.27 #4 pre
Bailey, Shabari (2014) Minooka Community, IL
B-60H 8.34 #5 pre IL#14
Kirkwood, Tyler (2016) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-60H 8.34 #6 pre IL#14
Kirkwood, Tyler (2016) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-60H 8.35 #5
Williams, Annile (2015) Plainfield North, IL
B-60H 8.36 #7 pre
Bailey, Shabari (2014) Minooka Community, IL
B-60H 8.39 #6
Payton, Imani (2014) North Lawndale Charter, IL
B-60H 8.41 #7
Rogin, Ben (2014) Highland Park, IL
B-60H 8.42 #8 pre IL#18
Boyer, Rodolphe (2014) Lakes, IL
B-60H 8.45 #9 pre IL#21
Neal, Christian (2015) Bloomington, IL
B-60H 8.46 #10 pre
Mitchell, Demitius (2015) Thornton Township, IL
B-60H 8.46 #11 pre IL#22
Rogin, Ben (2014) Highland Park, IL
B-60H 8.46 #8
Agustin, Justin (2014) Oswego East, IL
B-60H 8.50 #12 pre IL#24
Walker, Eric (2015) St. Rita, IL
B-60H 8.54 #13 pre
Kaluza, Bobby (2014) Minooka Community, IL
B-60H 8.60 #14 pre IL#32
Boffah, Emmanual Plainfield North, IL
B-60H 8.62 #15 pre IL#34
Williams, Corry (2016) Shepard, IL
B-60H 8.64 #16 pre IL#35
Dreyer, Eric (2015) Bloomington, IL
B-60H 8.68 #17 pre IL#40
Fowler, Malik (2014) De La Salle Institute, IL
B-60H 8.76 #18 pre IL#51
Vasquez, Luis (2015) Providence Catholic, IL
B-60H 8.77 #19 pre
Penny, Jeff (2015) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-60H 8.78 #20 pre IL#54
Thompson, Bernard (2015) Plainfield East, IL
B-60H 8.90 #21 pre IL#78
Houston, Landis (2014) De La Salle Institute, IL
B-60H 9.13 #22 pre
Bandemer, Sam (2014) Plainfield East, IL
B-60H 9.20 #23 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Monroe, Mike (2014) Providence Catholic, IL
B-HJ 6'8" #1 US#19 IL#4
Miller, Erik (2014) St. Charles North, IL
B-HJ 6'8" #2 US#19 IL#4
Boffah, Emmanual Plainfield North, IL
B-HJ 6'7" #3 US#42 IL#8
Maryanski, Tyler (2014) Marmion Academy, IL
B-HJ 6'6" #4 US#69 IL#15
Andreano, Peter (2015) Minooka Community, IL
B-HJ 6'6" #5
Berkenpas, Todd (2014) Belvidere North, IL
B-HJ 6'2" #6
Eubanks, Connor (2016) Pekin Community, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #10 IL#79
Kirkwood, Tyler (2016) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #7
Powers, Aarin (2014) Oswego, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #7
Postal, Kyle (2014) McHenry, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #7
Hudson, Charles (2016) Lakes, IL
B-HJ 5'10" #11
Banks, Malik (2014) Evanston Township, IL
B-HJ 5'10" #11

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henderson, Cole (2014) Pekin Community, IL
B-LJ 23'1.5" #1 US#28 IL#3
Smith, Stacey (2014) Schaumburg, IL
B-LJ 22'8" #2
Jegede, Marcus (2014) Lake Park, IL
B-LJ 22'2.75" #3
Wells, Jonathan (2014) Grant Community, IL
B-LJ 22'0.5" #4
Travis, James (2014) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-LJ 21'10.25" #5
Colon, Lamar (2014) Mt. Carmel, IL
B-LJ 21'1.5" #6
Bumpus, Cole (2014) Normal Community West, IL
B-LJ 21'1" #7
Payton, Imani (2014) North Lawndale Charter, IL
B-LJ 20'10.75" #8
Pierce, Joe (2014) Lake Park, IL
B-LJ 20'6.5" #9

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jegede, Marcus (2014) Lake Park, IL
B-TJ 48'1.5" #1 US#14 IL#2
Travis, James (2014) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-TJ 46'0" #2
Lyle, Garrett (2015) Bloomington, IL
B-TJ 44'9.25" #3
Smith, Stacey (2014) Schaumburg, IL
B-TJ 44'8.5" #4
Kelly, Enfiniti (2016) Schaumburg, IL
B-TJ 44'0.25" #5 IL#21
Harrell, Coree (2015) Bloomington, IL
B-TJ 43'8.5" #6 IL#25
Gal, Eric (2016) Lake Park, IL
B-TJ 42'9" #7
Pierce, Sheldon (2014) St. Ignatius, IL
B-TJ 42'5" #8
Wells, Juwan (2015) Plainfield East, IL
B-TJ 42'3.25" #9
Bumpus, Cole (2014) Normal Community West, IL
B-TJ 41'10.75" #10

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Winder, Luke (2014) Plainfield Central, IL
B-PV 15'6" #1
Jatis, Andy (2015) Providence Catholic, IL
B-PV 15'0" #2 US#56 IL#5
Mazzola, Anthony (2014) Jefferson, IL
B-PV 14'6" #3
Bradford, Steven (2014) Bloomington, IL
B-PV 14'6" #4 IL#9
Kirby, Kaleb (2014) St. Charles North, IL
B-PV 14'6" #5
Grill, J.T. (2014) St. Charles North, IL
B-PV 13'6" #6
Egger, Drew (2014) St. Charles North, IL
B-PV 13'6" #7 IL#26
Ashenbremer, Ryan (2017) Normal Community West, IL
B-PV 13'0" #8
Smoliak, Edward (2015) Highland Park, IL
B-PV 13'0" #9

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mitchell, Martinus (2014) Collinsville, IL
B-SP 57'8" #1
Tucker, Kyrin (2014) Normal Community West, IL
B-SP 57'0.25" #2
Evans, Curtwan (2014) Lake Park, IL
B-SP 55'7.25" #3
Hurley, Ricky (2015) Cary-Grove Community, IL
B-SP 55'0" #4
Hedge, Kyle (2015) Crystal Lake South, IL
B-SP 54'4.5" #5
Kern, Jared (2014) Harlem, IL
B-SP 52'6.25" #6
Prestigiacoma, Mike (2015) Lake Park, IL
B-SP 52'3.5" #7
Lukovic, Javed (2014) Maine East, IL
B-SP 51'5.25" #8
Bychowski, Jake (2014) Grant Community, IL
B-SP 50'9" #9
Kling, Kyle (2014) Harlem, IL
B-SP 50'7.25" #10
Harris, John (2014) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-SP 48'11.25" #11
Behning, Josh (2014) Prairie Ridge, IL
B-SP 47'9.5" #12
Taccola, Luke (2014) Oak Forest, IL
B-SP 44'0" #13

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Thornton Township, IL
B-4x200 1:31.64 #1
Boys Relay Plainfield North, IL
B-4x200 1:33.26 #2
Boys Relay Oswego East, IL
B-4x200 1:33.70 #3 IL#23
Boys Relay Plainfield South, IL
B-4x200 1:34.01 #4
Boys Relay Grant Community, IL
B-4x200 1:34.08 #5 IL#32
Boys Relay Thornwood, IL
B-4x200 1:35.00 #6
Boys Relay Evanston Township, IL
B-4x200 1:35.06 #7
Boys Relay Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-4x200 1:35.69 #8
Boys Relay Minooka Community, IL
B-4x200 1:35.70 #9
Boys Relay Plainfield East, IL
B-4x200 1:37.36 #10

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Minooka Community, IL
B-4x400 3:25.49 #1 US#52 IL#5
Boys Relay Oswego East, IL
B-4x400 3:28.81 #2
Boys Relay Normal Community West, IL
B-4x400 3:29.16 #3 IL#18
Boys Relay Grant Community, IL
B-4x400 3:29.57 #4 IL#22
Boys Relay Lakes, IL
B-4x400 3:32.73 #5
Boys Relay St. Charles East, IL
B-4x400 3:33.44 #6 IL#42
Boys Relay Plainfield East, IL
B-4x400 3:33.94 #7
Boys Relay Thornton Township, IL
B-4x400 3:35.61 #8
Boys Relay Plainfield North, IL
B-4x400 3:40.14 #9

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Yorkville, IL
B-4x800 7:58.14 #1 US#28 IL#3
Boys Relay Lane Technical, IL
B-4x800 8:00.11 #2
Boys Relay Lake Park, IL
B-4x800 8:04.88 #3 US#79 IL#8
Boys Relay Marmion Academy, IL
B-4x800 8:08.31 #4 IL#15
Boys Relay Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-4x800 8:09.19 #5 IL#18
Boys Relay Jones College Prep, IL
B-4x800 8:12.08 #6 IL#23
Boys Relay Plainfield South, IL
B-4x800 8:16.37 #7
Boys Relay Crystal Lake South, IL
B-4x800 8:17.75 #8
Boys Relay Jefferson, IL
B-4x800 8:19.93 #9
Boys Relay Thornwood, IL
B-4x800 8:21.16 #10 IL#39
Boys Relay Oswego East, IL
B-4x800 8:22.25 #11 IL#45
Boys Relay Minooka Community, IL
B-4x800 8:26.20 #12
Boys Relay Northside Prep, IL
B-4x800 8:27.51 #13 IL#58
Boys Relay Lakes, IL
B-4x800 8:32.11 #14 IL#80

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Broughton, Antoinette (2015) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-60 7.68 #1 US#57 IL#5
Thomas, Brittany (2014) Bloom Township, IL
G-60 7.70 #1 pre US#64 IL#7
Thomas, Brittany (2014) Bloom Township, IL
G-60 7.77 #2
Broughton, Antoinette (2015) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-60 7.78 #2 pre
Simmons, Natajah (2015) Oswego, IL
G-60 7.78 #3 IL#9
Pitts, Alexis (2016) Marist, IL
G-60 7.80 #4 IL#12
Pitts, Alexis (2016) Marist, IL
G-60 7.86 #3 pre
Simmons, Natajah (2015) Oswego, IL
G-60 7.88 #4 pre
Pierce, Makayla (2016) Westinghouse Career Academy, IL
G-60 7.89 #5 IL#18
Love, Yakira (2015) Westinghouse Career Academy, IL
G-60 7.93 #6
Love, Yakira (2015) Westinghouse Career Academy, IL
G-60 7.94 #5 pre
Lock, Mani (2016) Lake Park, IL
G-60 7.96 #6 pre IL#27
Pierce, Makayla (2016) Westinghouse Career Academy, IL
G-60 7.98 #7 pre
Tabb, Jazmyne (2014) Plainfield North, IL
G-60 7.99 #8 pre IL#30
Denson, Allison (2016) Normal Community West, IL
G-60 7.99 #9 pre
Griesbaum, Brittani (2016) Lakes, IL
G-60 8.01 #10 pre IL#31
Carr, Simone (2014) Glenbard North, IL
G-60 8.01 #11 pre IL#31
Lock, Mani (2016) Lake Park, IL
G-60 8.02 #7
Laudizio, Anna (2016) Plainfield North, IL
G-60 8.03 #12 pre IL#35
Cowan, Emily (2014) Metea Valley, IL
G-60 8.04 #13 pre IL#37
Rabin, Sabrina (2014) St. Charles North, IL
G-60 8.05 #14 pre IL#41
Hylton, Kayla (2016) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-60 8.07 #15 pre
Cross-Hardy, De'Khja (2016) Rockford East, IL
G-60 8.11 #16 pre IL#51
Tabb, Jazmyne (2014) Plainfield North, IL
G-60 8.14 #8
Owens, Erin (2015) Bloomington, IL
G-60 8.15 #17 pre
Lamb, Danielle (2014) North Lawndale Charter, IL
G-60 8.15 #18 pre
Zinn, Elisa (2014) West Aurora, IL
G-60 8.18 #19 pre IL#63

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Desrosiers, Briyanna (2014) North Lawndale Charter, IL
G-200 24.96 #1
Thomas, Brittany (2014) Bloom Township, IL
G-200 25.61 #2 IL#11
Simmons, Natajah (2015) Oswego, IL
G-200 25.78 #3 IL#15
Neal, Maya (2015) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-200 26.12 #4
Jones, Patrice (2014) Hononegah, IL
G-200 26.32 #5 IL#33
Hylton, Kayla (2016) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-200 26.36 #6
Zinn, Elisa (2014) West Aurora, IL
G-200 26.43 #7
Jimmar, Kyla (2016) H L Richards, IL
G-200 26.56 #8
Love, Yakira (2015) Westinghouse Career Academy, IL
G-200 26.80 #9
Martin, Jezel (2016) Bloomington, IL
G-200 27.26 #10

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Desrosiers, Briyanna (2014) North Lawndale Charter, IL
G-400 56.35 #1
Shead, Jordan (2014) St. Charles East, IL
G-400 57.39 #2 US#61 IL#4
Carr, Simone (2014) Glenbard North, IL
G-400 57.96 #3
Wilson, Ashleigh (2015) Minooka Community, IL
G-400 58.86 #4 IL#10
Ward, Whitney (2016) Brooks College Prep Academy, IL
G-400 59.76 #5 IL#19
Jones, Patrice (2014) Hononegah, IL
G-400 59.81 #6 IL#20
Griggs, Kierra (2016) Bloom Township, IL
G-400 1:00.69 #7
Griesbaum, Brittani (2016) Lakes, IL
G-400 1:00.70 #8
Bouie, Khydeshia (2015) North Lawndale Charter, IL
G-400 1:00.80 #9 IL#39
Welch, Kylie (2017) Bloomington, IL
G-400 1:01.29 #10 IL#44

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
VanVlierbergen, Lauren (2015) Harry D Jacobs, IL
G-800 2:11.80 #1 US#13 IL#1
Santiago, Christina (2014) Prospect, IL
G-800 2:18.49 #2
Wilson, Allison (2014) Waubonsie Valley, IL
G-800 2:18.71 #3 IL#9
Moravec, Emma (2017) Downers Grove North, IL
G-800 2:19.25 #4 IL#10
Falsey, Erin (2015) Schaumburg, IL
G-800 2:20.31 #5 IL#15
Urbancik, Stephanie (2014) Downers Grove North, IL
G-800 2:21.25 #6
Griesbaum, Danielle (2015) Lakes, IL
G-800 2:22.44 #7
Cast, Nicki (2017) Metea Valley, IL
G-800 2:22.85 #8 IL#23
Dzundza, Marta (2014) Wheeling, IL
G-800 2:23.03 #9 IL#26
Sheehan, Katie (2015) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-800 2:23.84 #10
Crosson, Catherine (2014) Plainfield North, IL
G-800 2:23.93 #11
Mendoza, Jocelyne (2015) Taft, IL
G-800 2:24.11 #12

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bollinger, Skyler (2016) Yorkville, IL
G-1600 4:56.09 #1 US#16 IL#2
VanVlierbergen, Lauren (2015) Harry D Jacobs, IL
G-1600 4:59.68 #2
Scull, Torree (2015) St. Charles East, IL
G-1600 5:00.92 #3 US#50 IL#6
Juarez, Gabby (2015) Streamwood, IL
G-1600 5:03.04 #4 US#72 IL#7
Biddle, Meagan (2016) Hoffman Estates, IL
G-1600 5:07.70 #5
Opatrny, Lauren (2015) McHenry, IL
G-1600 5:08.76 #6 IL#13
Leonard, Mary Clare (2017) Marist, IL
G-1600 5:09.12 #7 IL#14
Sanchez, Vanessa (2014) Rolling Meadows, IL
G-1600 5:11.51 #8
Thate, Amanda (2015) Downers Grove South, IL
G-1600 5:12.54 #9 IL#18
Higuchi, Ayaiko (2015) Fremd, IL
G-1600 5:13.83 #10
Kelley, Sarah (2014) Loyola Academy, IL
G-1600 5:15.29 #11 IL#32
Schardt, Kortney (2016) Lakes, IL
G-1600 5:16.81 #12
Haile, Solome (2014) Hoffman Estates, IL
G-1600 5:17.46 #13
Albers, Haley (2014) Downers Grove South, IL
G-1600 5:19.07 #14

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Graham, Lindsay (2016) Glenbard West, IL
G-3200 10:44.98 #1 US#22 IL#2
Thate, Amanda (2015) Downers Grove South, IL
G-3200 11:08.46 #2 IL#13
Albers, Haley (2014) Downers Grove South, IL
G-3200 11:09.92 #3 IL#15
Kargol, Abby (2015) Downers Grove South, IL
G-3200 11:12.09 #4 IL#17
Cast, Kendall (2014) Metea Valley, IL
G-3200 11:16.35 #5 IL#21
Tutt, Ashley (2017) Minooka Community, IL
G-3200 11:16.56 #6 IL#22
Bosman, Meaghan (2014) Downers Grove South, IL
G-3200 11:27.54 #7 IL#30
England, Ashley (2014) St. Charles North, IL
G-3200 11:29.13 #8 IL#35
O'Connell, Ellie (2017) Schaumburg, IL
G-3200 11:32.70 #9 IL#44
Alfano, Nicole (2014) Lake Park, IL
G-3200 11:36.62 #10 IL#50
Lau, Rachael (2016) Plainfield North, IL
G-3200 11:40.31 #11
Pena, Julia (2016) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-3200 11:49.65 #12
McLaughlin, Allyson (2016) Oswego, IL
G-3200 11:54.43 #13

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spagnola, Emma (2014) West Aurora, IL
G-60H 8.82 #1 pre
Spagnola, Emma (2014) West Aurora, IL
G-60H 8.91 #1
Neal, Maya (2015) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-60H 8.97 #2
Neal, Maya (2015) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-60H 9.07 #2 pre
Jimmar, Kyla (2016) H L Richards, IL
G-60H 9.17 #3 IL#5
Shodipo, Princess (2015) Oswego, IL
G-60H 9.31 #4 IL#10
Shodipo, Princess (2015) Oswego, IL
G-60H 9.35 #3 pre
Jimmar, Kyla (2016) H L Richards, IL
G-60H 9.37 #4 pre
Shifflet, Katie (2014) Normal Community West, IL
G-60H 9.46 #5 pre IL#15
Jones, Morganne (2015) Oswego East, IL
G-60H 9.47 #6 pre IL#16
Shifflet, Katie (2014) Normal Community West, IL
G-60H 9.55 #5
Copeland, Lauren (2015) St. Ignatius, IL
G-60H 9.56 #6 IL#22
Jones, Morganne (2015) Oswego East, IL
G-60H 9.61 #7
Manning, Courtney (2015) Normal Community, IL
G-60H 9.63 #8
Manning, Courtney (2015) Normal Community, IL
G-60H 9.68 #7 pre
Copeland, Lauren (2015) St. Ignatius, IL
G-60H 9.69 #8 pre
Dixon-Tucker, Shaliyah (2016) Downers Grove South, IL
G-60H 9.72 #9 pre IL#25
Woods, Rai (2015) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
G-60H 9.79 #10 pre IL#29
Troemel, Emily (2014) Grant Community, IL
G-60H 9.81 #11 pre IL#33
Sangster, Julia (2014) Grant Community, IL
G-60H 9.85 #12 pre IL#34
Caldwell, Megan (2016) Minooka Community, IL
G-60H 9.88 #13 pre IL#41
Kostrzeski, Brittany (2014) St. Charles North, IL
G-60H 9.91 #14 pre IL#47
Prieboy, Taylor (2015) Minooka Community, IL
G-60H 9.95 #15 pre IL#52
Lonergan, Kenna (2016) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-60H 9.97 #16 pre IL#56
Huss, Leah (2015) Pekin Community, IL
G-60H 10.16 #17 pre IL#75
Long, Savannah (2016) DeKalb, IL
G-60H 10.27 #18 pre
Owusu, Abena (2016) Oswego, IL
G-60H 10.31 #19 pre IL#85

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Skudlarek, Jess (2016) Prospect, IL
G-HJ 5'5" #1
Augius, Rachel (2015) Yorkville, IL
G-HJ 5'4" #2 IL#16
Smith, Kameesha (2017) Thornwood, IL
G-HJ 5'3" #3 IL#31
Mueller, Stephanie (2014) Naperville North, IL
G-HJ 5'2" #4
Lock, Mani (2016) Lake Park, IL
G-HJ 5'2" #5
Lonergan, Kenna (2016) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-HJ 5'0" #6
Tomnitz, Brianna (2014) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
G-HJ 5'0" #7
Miller, Nadia (2015) North Lawndale Charter, IL
G-HJ 5'0" #7
Griesbaum, Danielle (2015) Lakes, IL
G-HJ 5'0" #9
Jones, Morganne (2015) Oswego East, IL
G-HJ 5'0" #9
Irwin, Rachel (2017) McHenry, IL
G-HJ 4'10" #11

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Janile (2014) Minooka Community, IL
G-LJ 19'10.75" #1 US#4 IL#1
Spagnola, Emma (2014) West Aurora, IL
G-LJ 19'2.75" #2 US#12 IL#2
Neal, Maya (2015) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-LJ 18'4.25" #3
Griesbaum, Brittani (2016) Lakes, IL
G-LJ 18'3.5" #4 US#64 IL#7
Anderson, Cydney (2014) St. Ignatius, IL
G-LJ 18'3.25" #5 US#66 IL#8
White, Cheyenne (2015) Waukegan , IL
G-LJ 18'2.75" #6
Walton, Kyla (2014) West Aurora, IL
G-LJ 17'10.5" #7 IL#15
Laudizio, Anna (2016) Plainfield North, IL
G-LJ 17'8.75" #8
Akinfe, Sade (2016) Oswego East, IL
G-LJ 17'1.25" #9
Raehsler, Ashley (2015) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
G-LJ 17'0" #10
Schilb, Hannah (2016) St. Charles North, IL
G-LJ 16'10.75" #11

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chmelik, Allison (2015) St. Charles East, IL
G-TJ 37'5.25" #1
Pulliam, Cierra (2015) Romeoville, IL
G-TJ 37'1" #2 US#89 IL#5
Rogers, Janile (2014) Minooka Community, IL
G-TJ 36'8.5" #3 IL#7
Bluford, Dahmone (2014) Joliet Central, IL
G-TJ 36'7" #4 IL#10
Schilb, Hannah (2016) St. Charles North, IL
G-TJ 36'1.75" #5
White, Cheyenne (2015) Waukegan , IL
G-TJ 35'10.5" #6
Gambol, Emma (2015) Glenbard West, IL
G-TJ 34'10.5" #7
Wahrman, Allison (2016) Glenbard North, IL
G-TJ 34'9.75" #8
Terry, Mitzi (2014) Thornton Township, IL
G-TJ 34'9.25" #9
Cassell, Ivory (2014) Bloom Township, IL
G-TJ 34'6.5" #10
Wells, Chasz (2015) Shepard, IL
G-TJ 33'3.75" #11
Tabb, Jazmyne (2014) Plainfield North, IL
G-TJ 32'10" #12

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Swift, Hannah (2015) Pekin Community, IL
G-PV 12'8.5" #1 US#18 IL#2
Catherine, Brooke (2015) Normal Community, IL
G-PV 11'9" #2
Wojciechowski, Danielle (2015) Lake Park, IL
G-PV 11'3" #3
Gallagher, Mackenzie (2015) Normal Community West, IL
G-PV 11'3" #3
Ogorek, Nikki (2017) Normal Community, IL
G-PV 11'3" #5
Mueller, Stephanie (2014) Naperville North, IL
G-PV 10'9" #6 IL#13
Grill, Jessica (2014) St. Charles North, IL
G-PV 10'9" #7
Tuley, Maeve (2016) Lakes, IL
G-PV 9'9" #8
Moreno, Kendra (2016) Jefferson, IL
G-PV 9'3" #9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oginni, Banki (2014) Hoffman Estates, IL
G-SP 48'0" #1 US#5 IL#2
Morgan, Courtney (2017) Metea Valley, IL
G-SP 42'3.5" #2 US#57 IL#9
Covington, Aliyah (2014) Edwardsville, IL
G-SP 41'3" #3
Julifs, Holly (2015) Metea Valley, IL
G-SP 40'10" #4
Reese, Erin (2014) Prospect, IL
G-SP 40'8.75" #5
Donnell, Jennifer (2014) Conant, IL
G-SP 40'5.25" #6
Gal, Paulina (2014) Reavis, IL
G-SP 40'3" #7
Yeley, Lexie (2014) Pekin Community, IL
G-SP 39'6.5" #8
Marion, Maya (2014) West Aurora, IL
G-SP 39'3.5" #9
Kanam, Fiona (2015) Niles North, IL
G-SP 38'11.25" #10
Miller, Qualicia (2016) Metea Valley, IL
G-SP 38'10.25" #11
Stewart, Janeah (2014) Thornwood, IL
G-SP 38'10" #12
Collins, Tasia (2014) Glenbard North, IL
G-SP 36'8.5" #13

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-4x200 1:43.04 #1 US#27 IL#2
Girls Relay Bloom Township, IL
G-4x200 1:43.78 #2 US#39 IL#5
Girls Relay Minooka Community, IL
G-4x200 1:46.36 #3
Girls Relay West Aurora, IL
G-4x200 1:47.27 #4
Girls Relay Metea Valley, IL
G-4x200 1:48.03 #5
Girls Relay Westinghouse Career Academy, IL
G-4x200 1:48.58 #6
Girls Relay Thornton Township, IL
G-4x200 1:48.70 #7 IL#26
Girls Relay Downers Grove South, IL
G-4x200 1:48.91 #8 IL#31
Girls Relay Hoffman Estates, IL
G-4x200 1:49.36 #9
Girls Relay Glenbard North, IL
G-4x200 1:49.83 #10
Girls Relay Shepard, IL
G-4x200 1:50.06 #11

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Charles East, IL
G-4x400 3:59.72 #1 US#54 IL#1
Girls Relay Bloom Township, IL
G-4x400 4:03.90 #2 IL#4
Girls Relay West Aurora, IL
G-4x400 4:05.64 #3 IL#5
Girls Relay Minooka Community, IL
G-4x400 4:06.22 #4
Girls Relay Shepard, IL
G-4x400 4:08.03 #5 IL#9
Girls Relay Downers Grove North, IL
G-4x400 4:08.08 #6 IL#10
Girls Relay Thornwood, IL
G-4x400 4:10.29 #7 IL#19
Girls Relay Glenbard North, IL
G-4x400 4:10.76 #8 IL#23
Girls Relay Yorkville, IL
G-4x400 4:12.08 #9 IL#31
Girls Relay Hoffman Estates, IL
G-4x400 4:12.69 #10 IL#38
Girls Relay Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-4x400 4:16.85 #11

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hoffman Estates, IL
G-4x800 9:30.51 #1 US#53 IL#4
Girls Relay Loyola Academy, IL
G-4x800 9:31.94 #2
Girls Relay Yorkville, IL
G-4x800 9:34.65 #3
Girls Relay St. Charles East, IL
G-4x800 9:38.22 #4 IL#10
Girls Relay Fremd, IL
G-4x800 9:39.08 #5 IL#12
Girls Relay Prospect, IL
G-4x800 9:45.00 #6
Girls Relay Minooka Community, IL
G-4x800 9:49.37 #7
Girls Relay St. Charles North, IL
G-4x800 9:51.18 #8 IL#25
Girls Relay Downers Grove South, IL
G-4x800 9:51.60 #9
Girls Relay Schaumburg, IL
G-4x800 9:57.66 #10
Girls Relay Lincoln-Way Central, IL
G-4x800 10:09.48 #11
Girls Relay Plainfield North, IL
G-4x800 10:37.16 #12


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State