Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: All-American Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-03-29
Season: 2014 Indoor
Location: UW-River Falls, WI


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sirleaf, Akeem (2015) North St. Paul, MN
B-55 6.56 #1 MN#1
Murphy, Lamont (2014) La Crosse Central, WI
B-55 6.58 #2 WI#6
Sirleaf, Akeem (2015) North St. Paul, MN
B-55 6.65 #1 pre
Wettstein, Robert (2014) Aquinas, WI
B-55 6.65 #3 WI#15
Murphy, Lamont (2014) La Crosse Central, WI
B-55 6.67 #2 pre
Wettstein, Robert (2014) Aquinas, WI
B-55 6.68 #3 pre
Sherva, Teddy (2015) Anoka, MN
B-55 6.71 #4 pre MN#4
Cline, Kjetil (2016) East Ridge, MN
B-55 6.75 #4 MN#5
Moe, William (2015) La Crosse Central, WI
B-55 6.76 #5 WI#39
Moe, William (2015) La Crosse Central, WI
B-55 6.77 #5 pre
Licari, Sam (2015) Anoka, MN
B-55 6.80 #6 pre MN#6
Cline, Kjetil (2016) East Ridge, MN
B-55 6.82 #7 pre
Licari, Sam (2015) Anoka, MN
B-55 6.84 #6
Larson, Chris (2014) Andover, MN
B-55 6.84 #8 pre MN#7

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sirleaf, Akeem (2015) North St. Paul, MN
B-200 22.75 #1 MN#1

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grubb, Tanner (2014) Farmington, MN
B-400 50.97 #1 MN#1
Schramm, Ryan (2014) Hudson, WI
B-400 51.67 #2 WI#9
Ollrich, August (2014) East Ridge, MN
B-400 51.85 #3 MN#2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benning, Zack (2014) Hastings, MN
B-800 2:02.99 #1 MN#2
Powell, Trent (2014) River Falls, WI
B-800 2:03.02 #2 WI#33

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benning, Zack (2014) Hastings, MN
B-1600 4:18.60 #1 US#36 MN#1
Hyytinen, Justin (2015) Farmington, MN
B-1600 4:18.96 #2 US#40 MN#2
Powell, Trent (2014) River Falls, WI
B-1600 4:21.62 #3 US#90 WI#3
Reynolds, Blake (2014) Onalaska, WI
B-1600 4:25.88 #4 WI#11

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hibshman, Matt (2014) Onalaska, WI
B-3200 9:39.92 #1 WI#6

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ferm, Wyatt (2015) Farmington, MN
B-HJ 6'4" #1 MN#1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cline, Kjetil (2016) East Ridge, MN
B-LJ 21'1.5" #1 MN#2

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baynes, Ky'Eric (2015) Anoka, MN
B-TJ 45'4.5" #1 US#88 MN#1
Lawrence, Quarn (2015) North St. Paul, MN
B-TJ 41'0.5" #2 MN#9

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Malek (2015) North St. Paul, MN
B-SP 50'11" #1 MN#5
Riemer, Thor (2014) Osceola, WI
B-SP 50'7" #2 WI#14
Clark, Hunter (2014) Onalaska, WI
B-SP 49'3" #3
Johnson, Jared (2014) Hudson, WI
B-SP 47'6" #4 WI#40
Marquardt, Cody (2014) Onalaska, WI
B-SP 47'5" #5

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Farmington, MN
B-4x200 1:35.27 #1 MN#1
Boys Relay Andover, MN
B-4x200 1:35.41 #2 MN#2
Boys Relay La Crosse Central, WI
B-4x200 1:35.42 #3 WI#15

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rice-Strand, Aimee (2014) Osceola, WI
G-55 7.49 #1 pre
Rice-Strand, Aimee (2014) Osceola, WI
G-55 7.50 #1

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rice-Strand, Aimee (2014) Osceola, WI
G-200 26.76 #1 WI#9

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goertzen, Brenley (2015) East Ridge, MN
G-800 2:23.00 #1 MN#2

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benner, Emma (2016) Forest Lake, MN
G-3200 11:13.32 #1 MN#3
Baude, Jane (2016) North St. Paul, MN
G-3200 11:18.42 #2 MN#4
Ness, Bailey (2014) East Ridge, MN
G-3200 11:24.57 #3 MN#5
Kroll, Sadie (2014) Hudson, WI
G-3200 11:29.12 #4 WI#3
Petersen, Lauren (7) Farmington, MN
G-3200 11:31.22 #5 MN#7

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Preachuk, Michaela (2015) Lakeville North, MN
G-55H 8.41 #1 US#98 MN#1
Preachuk, Michaela (2015) Lakeville North, MN
G-55H 8.44 #1 pre
Joiner, Karina (2016) East Ridge, MN
G-55H 8.82 #2 MN#2
Joiner, Karina (2016) East Ridge, MN
G-55H 8.83 #2 pre

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nielsen, Stephanie (2014) Anoka, MN
G-LJ 17'1.25" #1 MN#3
Wang, Mishy (2015) Rochester Central, MN
G-LJ 16'8.5" #2 MN#5

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freer, Caitlin (2014) Forest Lake, MN
G-TJ 34'11.5" #1 MN#4
Weiss, Allyson (2018) East Ridge, MN
G-TJ 34'11.5" #2 MN#4
Wagner, Annie (2015) River Falls, WI
G-TJ 34'7.75" #3 WI#11
Jungwirth, Abby (2016) Forest Lake, MN
G-TJ 34'5" #4 MN#7
Staggert, Madison (2016) Andover, MN
G-TJ 34'0.5" #5 MN#8
Schmitz, Destiny (2015) Farmington, MN
G-TJ 33'8" #6 MN#9
Amos, Rachel (2014) Stillwater, MN
G-TJ 33'6.25" #7 MN#10
Kupfer, Kendall (2016) Rochester Central, MN
G-TJ 33'6" #8 MN#12
Ferm, Isabelle (2014) Farmington, MN
G-TJ 33'5.25" #9 MN#13
Adkins, Skyler (2014) Stillwater, MN
G-TJ 33'4" #10 MN#14

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jacobs, Andi (2018) Rochester Central, MN
G-PV 12'0" #1 US#54 MN#1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Shelby (2014) Osceola, WI
G-SP 36'6" #1 WI#15
Wilson, Katie (2016) Lakeville North, MN
G-SP 34'5" #2 MN#11
Mcbride, Eavan (2015) Lakeville North, MN
G-SP 34'1" #3 MN#12
Murphy, Karly (2016) River Falls, WI
G-SP 33'10.5" #4
Fair, Shianne (2014) La Crosse Central, WI
G-SP 33'4.5" #5 WI#46
Moder, Autumn (2015) North St. Paul, MN
G-SP 33'3" #6 MN#16
Steinmetz, Nicole (2015) Osceola, WI
G-SP 33'2" #7

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay River Falls, WI
G-4x200 1:49.12 #1 WI#3

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay East Ridge, MN
G-4x400 4:09.87 #1 MN#1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State