Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Pan-Ram Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-04-12
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Harrisburg, PA


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allen, Corey (2014) Central Dauphin, PA
B-200 22.37 #1 NWI

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Brook (2015) Central York, PA
B-800 1:58.27 #1

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nissley, Cole (2014) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-1600 4:21.04 #1
Lauer, Aaron (2014) Red Land, PA
B-1600 4:21.79 #2 PA#38
Foust, Brad (2015) Altoona Area, PA
B-1600 4:23.89 #3 PA#50

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Groff, JD (2014) Central York, PA
B-3200 9:35.59 #1 PA#39

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowman, Charles (2015) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-110H 14.69 #1 NWI
Waters, James (2014) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-110H 14.73 #2 NWI
Jackson, Dashawn (2015) Harrisburg, PA
B-110H 14.86 #3 NWI
Bowman, Charles (2015) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-110H 14.97 #1 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowman, Charles (2015) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-300H 39.21 #1 PA#19
Jackson, Dashawn (2015) Harrisburg, PA
B-300H 40.34 #2
Dillon, Andrew (2015) Norristown Area, PA
B-300H 40.67 #3 PA#69
Weaver, Mitchell (2014) Cedar Crest, PA
B-300H 40.95 #4

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stevens, Aj (2014) Pottsville Area, PA
B-TJ 45'6.25" #1 NWI
Stanback, Brandon (2015) Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-TJ 44'6.75" #2 NWI
Oladeji, Teniola (2015) Milton Hershey, PA
B-TJ 43'11" #3 NWI
Zola, Joel (2014) Greencastle-Antrim, PA
B-TJ 43'8.75" #4 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Diangelis, Derek (2014) Northern Lebanon, PA
B-PV 14'4" #1

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crabill, Donnie (2014) Central York, PA
B-JT 178'8" #1 PA#31
Hess, Philip (2014) Donegal, PA
B-JT 176'10" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Central Dauphin East, PA
B-4x100 43.32 #1
Boys Relay Central Dauphin, PA
B-4x100 43.35 #2 PA#35
Boys Relay Milton Hershey, PA
B-4x100 43.40 #3
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-4x100 43.44 #4
Boys Relay Norristown Area, PA
B-4x100 43.45 #5 PA#38
Boys Relay Cedar Crest, PA
B-4x100 43.78 #6
Boys Relay Steelton-Highspire, PA
B-4x100 43.95 #7

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Central Dauphin East, PA
B-4x400 3:22.73 #1
Boys Relay Milton Hershey, PA
B-4x400 3:24.30 #2
Boys Relay Norristown Area, PA
B-4x400 3:24.56 #3 PA#32

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cedar Crest, PA
B-4x800 7:57.38 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Muhammed, Jameela (2016) Paul Robeson, PA
G-100 12.29 #1 NWI
Gonzalez, Angelica (2015) Red Lion Area, PA
G-100 12.29 #2 NWI
Johnson, Christina (2015) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-100 12.50 #3 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gonzalez, Angelica (2015) Red Lion Area, PA
G-200 25.56 #1 NWI
Muhammed, Jameela (2016) Paul Robeson, PA
G-200 25.59 #2 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Newkirk, Quadaisha (2014) Paul Robeson, PA
G-400 57.36 #1 PA#15
Branch, Jamila (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-400 57.90 #2
Nwogwugwu, Uche (2017) North Penn, PA
G-400 58.77 #3
Leonzo, Nicole (2015) Harrisburgg Christian, PA
G-400 59.53 #4
Woodyard, Imani (2014) Harrisburg, PA
G-400 59.62 #5

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stoner, Paige (2014) Pottsville Area, PA
G-800 2:19.33 #1 PA#57

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stoner, Paige (2014) Pottsville Area, PA
G-1600 5:00.83 #1
Villalba, Maddie (2016) Central Bucks West, PA
G-1600 5:05.31 #2
Martin, Abigail (2015) Mechanicsburg Area, PA
G-1600 5:08.28 #3
Mengini, Brianna (2014) North Penn, PA
G-1600 5:09.68 #4 PA#46

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mengini, Brianna (2014) North Penn, PA
G-3200 11:22.27 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra (2015) Harrisburg, PA
G-100H 14.17 #1 NWI
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) Paul Robeson, PA
G-100H 14.61 #2 NWI
Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra (2015) Harrisburg, PA
G-100H 14.71 #1 pre NWI
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) Paul Robeson, PA
G-100H 14.91 #2 pre NWI
DeCecco, Rachael (2014) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-100H 15.04 #3 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra (2015) Harrisburg, PA
G-300H 43.14 #1 US#63 PA#4
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) Paul Robeson, PA
G-300H 43.32 #2 US#84 PA#5
DeCecco, Rachael (2014) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-300H 45.66 #3
Rolls, Hollister (2015) Waynesboro, VA
G-300H 46.80 #4
Beleski, Britta (2014) Central Dauphin, PA
G-300H 46.83 #5
Sorrell, Arrion (2015) Red Land, PA
G-300H 46.97 #6 PA#74
Wallace, Elle (2014) Lower Dauphin, PA
G-300H 47.52 #7
Barshinger, Cassidy (2014) Red Lion Area, PA
G-300H 47.84 #8

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harnish, Lilly (2015) Waynesboro Area, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brunner, Asaana (2014) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-LJ 17'3.75" #1 NWI
DeCecco, Rachael (2014) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-LJ 17'1" #2 NWI
Williams, Dazanique (2016) Cedar Cliff, PA
G-LJ 17'0.25" #3 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra (2015) Harrisburg, PA
G-TJ 38'10.25" #1 NWI
Wagner, Abby (2014) Altoona Area, PA
G-TJ 37'11.25" #2 NWI
Kosenske, Sarah (2014) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-TJ 37'10.75" #3 NWI
Pugh, Taylor (2015) Milton Hershey, PA
G-TJ 37'0.5" #4 NWI
Brunner, Asaana (2014) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-TJ 36'0" #5 NWI
Alberici, Katy (2015) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-TJ 35'7.5" #6 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whalen, Brett (2014) Cedar Cliff, PA
G-PV 11'0" #1 PA#24

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bennett, Brianna (2015) Middletown Area, PA
G-SP 35'8.5" #1
Milligan-William, Essence (2014) Norristown Area, PA
G-SP 35'7.25" #2 PA#76
Dairo, Omolaude (2014) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-SP 35'6.5" #3

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weiss, Taylor (2014) Boiling Springs, PA
G-DT 127'9" #1

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sievers, Steph (2015) Daniel Boone, PA
G-JT 137'10" #1 US#58 PA#10
Baily, Anna (2014) Bishop McDevitt, PA
G-JT 123'2" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Susquehanna Township, PA
G-4x100 49.06 #1
Girls Relay Paul Robeson School For Human, PA
G-4x100 49.49 #2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Paul Robeson School For Human, PA
G-4x400 3:55.04 #1 PA#6
Girls Relay Harrisburg, PA
G-4x400 3:55.23 #2 PA#7
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x400 3:59.23 #3
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x400 4:04.75 #4

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Palmyra, PA
G-4x800 9:27.08 #1
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x800 9:32.73 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State