Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-04-18
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Coppell, TX


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flowers, Darrion (2015) Houston, TX
B-100 10.77 #1 NWI
Kemp, Jamaal (2014) Lamar, TX
B-100 10.78 #2 NWI
Hollins, Justin (2014) Martin, TX
B-100 10.88 #3 NWI
Weigel, Ryan (2014) Southlake Carroll, TX
B-100 10.99 #4 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morrison, Chase (2014) Justin Northwest, TX
B-200 22.03 #1 NWI
Smith, Cameron (2014) Lamar, TX
B-200 22.09 #2 NWI
Hood, Jonathan (2015) North Crowley, TX
B-200 22.22 #3 NWI
Wiltshire, Deondre (2015) Southlake Carroll, TX
B-200 22.30 #4 NWI
Frost, Phillip (2016) Keller Central, TX
B-200 22.37 #5 NWI
Porter, Darien (2017) Bowie, TX
B-200 22.38 #6 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Josh (2014) Martin, TX
B-400 47.86 #1
Reed, Keshun (2016) Martin, TX
B-400 48.16 #2
Cargile, Quentin (2015) Timber Creek, TX
B-400 49.68 #3
Walker, Matt (2014) Southlake Carroll, TX
B-400 49.94 #4

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gutierrez, Derek (2014) Keller, TX
B-800 1:54.78 #1
Birka, Grayson (2014) Martin, TX
B-800 1:54.85 #2 TX#19
Mcconnell, Jake (2014) Keller, TX
B-800 1:55.30 #3
Contreras, Blake (2014) Timber Creek, TX
B-800 1:55.70 #4 TX#30
Suchors, Jacob (2015) Justin Northwest, TX
B-800 1:55.79 #5 TX#31

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dalquist, Austen (2014) Keller, TX
B-1600 4:09.71 #1
Kirkland, Zach (2014) Justin Northwest, TX
B-1600 4:14.32 #2 TX#2
Pollum, Alonzo (2014) Timber Creek, TX
B-1600 4:15.60 #3 TX#7
Cook, Brant (2014) Bowie, TX
B-1600 4:15.72 #4 TX#12
Hendrickson, Connor (2014) Southlake Carroll, TX
B-1600 4:23.45 #5
Culpepper, Christian (2014) North Crowley, TX
B-1600 4:25.77 #6
Forde, Tyler (2014) Martin, TX
B-1600 4:26.83 #7

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dalquist, Austen (2014) Keller, TX
B-3200 9:01.37 #1
Hendrickson, Connor (2014) Southlake Carroll, TX
B-3200 9:12.57 #2 TX#4
Wingfield, Erik (2015) Timber Creek, TX
B-3200 9:13.38 #3 TX#5
Canal, Eli (2015) Southlake Carroll, TX
B-3200 9:18.76 #4
Culpepper, Christian (2014) North Crowley, TX
B-3200 9:27.44 #5
Forde, Tyler (2014) Martin, TX
B-3200 9:29.53 #6
Cook, Brant (2014) Bowie, TX
B-3200 9:36.43 #7 TX#65

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gleason, Kerry (2014) Justin Northwest, TX
B-110H 14.67 #1 NWI
Dianzunga, Tremayne (2014) Bowie, TX
B-110H 14.79 #2 NWI
Small, Niko (2015) Bowie, TX
B-110H 14.97 #3 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gleason, Kerry (2014) Justin Northwest, TX
B-300H 38.37 #1
Carr, Ardran (2016) Bowie, TX
B-300H 39.16 #2
Harper, Madre (2016) Lamar, TX
B-300H 39.81 #3
Itoka, Kyle (2017) Richland, TX
B-300H 40.26 #4
Boateng, Kofi (2016) Lamar, TX
B-300H 40.81 #5
Small, Niko (2015) Bowie, TX
B-300H 40.96 #6

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gipson, NaTron (2014) Bowie, TX
B-HJ 7'0" #1 US#12 TX#4
Amos-Mwankwo, Chukuma Paschal, TX
B-HJ 6'4" #2 TX#84

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
King, Jaries (2014) Lamar, TX
B-TJ 46'11.25" #1 NWI
Townsend, Aaron (2014) Timber Creek, TX
B-TJ 43'10.5" #2 NWI
Murphy, John (2016) Bowie, TX
B-TJ 43'5.5" #3 NWI
Itoka, Kyle (2017) Richland, TX
B-TJ 43'4.5" #4 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tovar, Angel (2014) Bowie, TX
B-SP 50'8" #1

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sullins, Erich (2014) Lamar, TX
B-DT 182'10" #1
Kicinski, Duke (2014) Justin Northwest, TX
B-DT 181'10" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Martin, TX
B-4x100 41.38 #1 US#43 TX#21
Boys Relay Justin Northwest, TX
B-4x100 41.54 #2
Boys Relay Lamar, TX
B-4x100 41.59 #3
Boys Relay Southlake Carroll, TX
B-4x100 41.62 #4 US#98 TX#36
Boys Relay Houston, TX
B-4x100 41.72 #5
Boys Relay Richland, TX
B-4x100 42.71 #6
Boys Relay Arlington, TX
B-4x100 42.75 #7
Boys Relay Keller Central, TX
B-4x100 42.87 #8

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Martin, TX
B-4x200 1:26.66 #1 US#33 TX#21
Boys Relay Lamar, TX
B-4x200 1:26.72 #2
Boys Relay Southlake Carroll, TX
B-4x200 1:27.81 #3
Boys Relay Justin Northwest, TX
B-4x200 1:28.09 #4 TX#68
Boys Relay Keller Central, TX
B-4x200 1:29.38 #5
Boys Relay Bowie, TX
B-4x200 1:30.13 #6
Boys Relay Fossil Ridge, TX
B-4x200 1:32.08 #7

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Martin, TX
B-4x400 3:14.99 #1
Boys Relay Houston, TX
B-4x400 3:19.13 #2
Boys Relay Southlake Carroll, TX
B-4x400 3:20.59 #3 TX#59
Boys Relay Justin Northwest, TX
B-4x400 3:22.70 #4
Boys Relay Lamar, TX
B-4x400 3:23.86 #5

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gant, Courtlyn (2016) Martin, TX
G-100 12.39 #1 NWI
Hedgepeth, Christina (2014) Lamar, TX
G-100 12.46 #2 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Laniya (2014) Timber Creek, TX
G-200 25.38 #1 NWI
Hedgepeth, Christina (2014) Lamar, TX
G-200 25.52 #2 NWI
Washington, Currin (2015) Bowie, TX
G-200 25.76 #3 NWI
Walker, Victoria (2015) North Crowley, TX
G-200 25.86 #4 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Byrnes, Alexandra (2016) Paschal, TX
G-400 57.60 #1
King, Jhane' (2016) Timber Creek, TX
G-400 57.84 #2
Willis, Symone (2014) Lamar, TX
G-400 58.44 #3
Nelson, Baylee (2015) Justin Northwest, TX
G-400 58.87 #4
Cooley, Madison (2016) Weatherford, TX
G-400 59.07 #5
Young, Madyson (2015) Weatherford, TX
G-400 59.31 #6
Simpson, Lindsey (2015) Keller, TX
G-400 59.36 #7
Perez-Diaz, Maria Fossil Ridge, TX
G-400 59.88 #8

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cooley, Madison (2016) Weatherford, TX
G-800 2:18.27 #1 TX#52
Nelson, Baylee (2015) Justin Northwest, TX
G-800 2:18.28 #2 TX#53
Junious, Victoria (2014) Lamar, TX
G-800 2:19.25 #3 TX#70

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Archer, Antigone (2016) Southlake Carroll, TX
G-1600 5:04.21 #1
Culpepper, Avery (2015) North Crowley, TX
G-1600 5:13.36 #2
Johnson, Ashley (2016) Martin, TX
G-1600 5:13.40 #3 TX#76

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Archer, Antigone (2016) Southlake Carroll, TX
G-3200 10:57.69 #1
Johnson, Ashley (2016) Martin, TX
G-3200 11:21.00 #2
Young, Samantha (2014) Southlake Carroll, TX
G-3200 11:22.77 #3 TX#65

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, Sarah (2014) Southlake Carroll, TX
G-100H 14.98 #1 NWI
Lufuluabo, Davina (2015) Arlington, TX
G-100H 15.04 #2 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Willis, Sydni (2014) Lamar, TX
G-300H 43.60 #1
Robinson, Sarah (2014) Southlake Carroll, TX
G-300H 43.70 #2 TX#22
Money, Molly (2014) Arlington, TX
G-300H 45.42 #3 TX#87
Hunter, Madysen (2016) Southlake Carroll, TX
G-300H 45.84 #4
Baker, Kierra (2015) North Crowley, TX
G-300H 46.70 #5

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sheppard, Diayja (2014) Bowie, TX
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Biggins, Miya Lamar, TX
G-HJ 5'4" #2 TX#70
Maryland, Kyra (2015) Southlake Carroll, TX
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Krieg, Hailey (2014) Justin Northwest, TX
G-HJ 5'4" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lawrence, Paige (2014) Bowie, TX
G-LJ 17'10.5" #1 NWI
Willis, Sydni (2014) Lamar, TX
G-LJ 17'9.25" #2 NWI
Iloanya, Nicole (2014) Bowie, TX
G-LJ 17'2" #3 NWI
Mathews, Chante (2017) Haltom, TX
G-LJ 17'2" #4 NWI
Roberts, Tiffany (2016) Fossil Ridge, TX
G-LJ 17'1.25" #5 NWI
Flannigan, Tatyana (2015) Fossil Ridge, TX
G-LJ 17'0" #6 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Iloanya, Nicole (2014) Bowie, TX
G-TJ 39'6.25" #1 NWI
Cooper, Kametriese (2014) Haltom, TX
G-TJ 36'6.25" #2 NWI
Terry, Taylor (2014) Timber Creek, TX
G-TJ 35'8.5" #3 NWI
Lawrence, Paige (2014) Bowie, TX
G-TJ 35'6.25" #4 NWI
Willis, Sydni (2014) Lamar, TX
G-TJ 35'6" #5 NWI
Mathews, Chante (2017) Haltom, TX
G-TJ 35'4.75" #6 NWI
Morris, Cierra (2017) Bowie, TX
G-TJ 35'2.25" #7 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Alex (2015) Keller, TX
G-SP 40'8.5" #1 TX#48
Rogers, Richon (2016) Bowie, TX
G-SP 39'11" #2
Johnson, Ryanne (2017) Keller, TX
G-SP 39'4" #3 TX#75
Mayfield, Emerald (2015) Bowie, TX
G-SP 38'2" #4
Hodges, Elise (2016) Timber Creek, TX
G-SP 37'6" #5
Ely, Dierra (2014) Lamar, TX
G-SP 36'5" #6

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Richon (2016) Bowie, TX
G-DT 121'10" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bowie, TX
G-4x100 46.97 #1
Girls Relay Martin, TX
G-4x100 48.87 #2
Girls Relay Southlake Carroll, TX
G-4x100 49.24 #3
Girls Relay Houston, TX
G-4x100 49.28 #4
Girls Relay Lamar, TX
G-4x100 49.34 #5
Girls Relay Fossil Ridge, TX
G-4x100 49.76 #6
Girls Relay Justin Northwest, TX
G-4x100 49.81 #7

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lamar, TX
G-4x200 1:40.05 #1 US#43 TX#25
Girls Relay North Crowley, TX
G-4x200 1:40.92 #2 US#80 TX#35
Girls Relay Bowie, TX
G-4x200 1:41.21 #3
Girls Relay Martin, TX
G-4x200 1:42.74 #4 TX#74
Girls Relay Southlake Carroll, TX
G-4x200 1:43.03 #5 TX#83
Girls Relay Justin Northwest, TX
G-4x200 1:44.21 #6
Girls Relay Timber Creek, TX
G-4x200 1:45.62 #7
Girls Relay Haltom, TX
G-4x200 1:45.71 #8

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lamar, TX
G-4x400 3:56.45 #1 TX#41
Girls Relay Timber Creek, TX
G-4x400 3:57.35 #2
Girls Relay Justin Northwest, TX
G-4x400 3:57.61 #3 TX#51
Girls Relay Houston, TX
G-4x400 4:01.12 #4 TX#92
Girls Relay Keller Central, TX
G-4x400 4:01.60 #5
Girls Relay North Crowley, TX
G-4x400 4:02.81 #6
Girls Relay Weatherford, TX
G-4x400 4:03.98 #7


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State