Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Pasco Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-04-19
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Pasco, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Zachary (2014) Olympic, WA
B-100 10.67 #1 NWI
Green, Jonathan (2014) Ephrata, WA
B-100 10.68 #2 NWI
Kelly, Ben (2014) Hanford, WA
B-100 10.69 #3 NWI
Vanassche, Jeremy (2014) Eastmont, WA
B-100 10.87 #4 NWI
Vanassche, Jeremy (2014) Eastmont, WA
B-100 10.95 #1 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Jonathan (2014) Ephrata, WA
B-200 21.87 #1 w(-3.6)
Kelly, Ben (2014) Hanford, WA
B-200 22.01 #2 w(-3.6)
Vanassche, Jeremy (2014) Eastmont, WA
B-200 22.11 #1 pre NWI
Young, Christian (2015) Pasco, WA
B-200 22.15 #2 pre NWI
Gardner, Ethan (2015) Walla Walla, WA
B-200 22.19 #3 pre NWI
Kelly, Ben (2014) Hanford, WA
B-200 22.26 #4 pre NWI
Dorton, Dre'Sonte (2015) Chiawana, WA
B-200 22.32 #5 pre NWI
Smith, Zachary (2014) Olympic, WA
B-200 22.34 #6 pre NWI
Mathews, Jonah (2015) Fife, WA
B-200 22.35 #7 pre NWI
Green, Jonathan (2014) Ephrata, WA
B-200 22.36 #8 pre NWI
Smith, Zachary (2014) Olympic, WA
B-200 22.37 #3 w(-3.6)
Croson, Ryan (2015) Bothell, WA
B-200 22.40 #9 pre NWI
Winfrey, Khalil (2016) Rogers, WA
B-200 22.49 #10 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Elmore, Jaleel (2016) Olympic, WA
B-400 49.66 #1

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Finney, Jake (2015) Lake City, ID
B-800 1:55.42 #1 ID#6
Cook, Jerry (2014) Moscow, ID
B-800 1:55.50 #2
Ryan, Paul (2015) Logos, ID
B-800 1:56.86 #3
Jasperson, James (2014) North Thurston, WA
B-800 1:57.51 #4
Roux, Malcolm (2015) Roosevelt, WA
B-800 1:57.85 #5
Hoerner, Frankie (2014) Gonzaga Prep, WA
B-800 1:57.87 #6
Wallace, Noah (2017) Lake Stevens, WA
B-800 1:58.30 #7
Wiberg, Zach (2015) Capital, ID
B-800 1:59.21 #8 ID#26
Cook, Seth (2014) Hanford, WA
B-800 1:59.32 #9
Christianson, Brent (2014) Kamiakin, WA
B-800 1:59.47 #10
Burgstahler, Matthew (2014) Sandpoint, ID
B-800 1:59.94 #11

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Levora, Sam (2014) Sandpoint, ID
B-1600 4:17.86 #1
Teigen, Chandler (2015) Asotin, WA
B-1600 4:20.36 #2
Glade, Cameron (2015) Kamiakin, WA
B-1600 4:22.52 #3 WA#59

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Stuart (2015) Nathan Hale, WA
B-Mile 4:14.21 #1 US#64 WA#2
Dressel, John (2015) Mt Spokane, WA
B-Mile 4:14.66 #2 US#68 WA#3
Schreiber, Drew (2014) Eisenhower, WA
B-Mile 4:15.70 #3
Ryan, Paul (2015) Logos, ID
B-Mile 4:15.71 #4
Kraal, Garrett (2014) Kamiakin, WA
B-Mile 4:16.61 #5 WA#4
Christman, Cole (2015) Wenatchee, WA
B-Mile 4:17.15 #6 WA#5
Barringer, Charlie (2015) Bothell, WA
B-Mile 4:17.16 #7 WA#6
Little, Kyler (2015) Lake City, ID
B-Mile 4:17.64 #8 ID#3
Cook, Jerry (2014) Moscow, ID
B-Mile 4:18.84 #9 ID#5
Stevens, Chad (2015) East Valley, WA
B-Mile 4:19.41 #10 WA#11
Demars, Briton (2015) Central Valley, WA
B-Mile 4:19.98 #11 WA#12
Hauger, Nick (2014) Shadle Park, WA
B-Mile 4:21.27 #12 WA#14

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Tanner (2015) North Central, WA
B-3200 9:05.86 #1
Kopczynski, Scott (2015) East Valley, WA
B-3200 9:24.19 #2
Andres, Ian (2014) Gonzaga Prep, WA
B-3200 9:24.34 #3
Janke, Justin (2016) North Central, WA
B-3200 9:25.90 #4
Little, Kyler (2015) Lake City, ID
B-3200 9:25.97 #5
Snyder, Andrew (2015) Kamiakin, WA
B-3200 9:30.18 #6
Levora, Sam (2014) Sandpoint, ID
B-3200 9:33.60 #7 ID#8
Helman, Peter (2014) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-3200 9:34.47 #8
Coffman, Ryan (2014) Lakeside, WA
B-3200 9:35.95 #9
Mccormick, Keegan (2014) Kamiakin, WA
B-3200 9:36.43 #10
Olsen, Hunter (2014) St. George's, WA
B-3200 9:37.95 #11
Schultz, Drew (2015) Capital, ID
B-3200 9:39.18 #12
Peet, Graham (2015) Northwest, WA
B-3200 9:39.31 #13
Straus, Jacob (2014) Bothell, WA
B-3200 9:39.84 #14

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stuffle, Zion (2015) Lewiston, ID
B-110H 14.31 #1 NWI
Johnson, Sam (2014) Mead, WA
B-110H 14.58 #2 NWI
Stich, Andrew (2014) Lakewood, WA
B-110H 14.66 #3 NWI
Stuffle, Zion (2015) Lewiston, ID
B-110H 14.69 #1 pre NWI
Lee, Samuel (2014) Coeur D'Alene, ID
B-110H 14.73 #4 NWI
Stich, Andrew (2014) Lakewood, WA
B-110H 14.75 #2 pre NWI
Grady, Terence (2014) Kentwood, WA
B-110H 14.75 #5 NWI
Grady, Terence (2014) Kentwood, WA
B-110H 14.79 #3 pre NWI
Johnson, Nick (2016) Gonzaga Prep, WA
B-110H 14.82 #6 NWI
Johnson, Sam (2014) Mead, WA
B-110H 14.83 #4 pre NWI
Anderson, Bryan (2016) Mead, WA
B-110H 14.83 #4 pre NWI
Lee, Samuel (2014) Coeur D'Alene, ID
B-110H 14.96 #6 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stuffle, Zion (2015) Lewiston, ID
B-300H 38.25 #1
Rouser, Garrett (2015) Kingston, WA
B-300H 38.62 #2
Stich, Andrew (2014) Lakewood, WA
B-300H 39.23 #3
Fowler, Jim (2014) Kamiakin, WA
B-300H 40.49 #4
Anderson, Bryan (2016) Mead, WA
B-300H 40.63 #5

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Nick (2016) Gonzaga Prep, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Sykes, Max (2015) Central Valley, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Halligan, Keelan (2015) Bothell, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Bales, Noah (2015) Bethel, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #3
McGinnis, Killion (2015) Eastmont, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burt, Brian (2014) Eastmont, WA
B-LJ 23'2" #1 NWI
Shocks, Adrian (2014) Todd Beamer, WA
B-LJ 23'0.75" #2 NWI
Kelly, Ben (2014) Hanford, WA
B-LJ 22'7.75" #3 NWI
Stribling, Brandon (2015) Kentwood, WA
B-LJ 22'7.5" #4 NWI
Lewis, Alex (2014) Moscow, ID
B-LJ 22'3" #5 NWI
Hicks, Jalen (2015) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-LJ 22'0.25" #6 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Troutt, Isaiah (2014) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-TJ 45'1" #1 NWI
Hicks, Jalen (2015) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-TJ 45'0.25" #2 NWI
Shocks, Adrian (2014) Todd Beamer, WA
B-TJ 44'10.75" #3 NWI
Lewis, Alex (2014) Moscow, ID
B-TJ 44'10.5" #4 NWI
Reyes, Jordan (2014) Hanford, WA
B-TJ 44'3.5" #5 NWI
Singleton, Deion (2014) Chiawana, WA
B-TJ 44'0.25" #6 NWI
Adams, Austin (2015) Eastmont, WA
B-TJ 43'10" #7 NWI
Margarsa, Gadisa (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-TJ 43'2" #8 NWI
Handcox, Darnell (2014) Walla Walla, WA
B-TJ 43'1" #9 NWI
Iwuoha, Timothy (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-TJ 43'0.5" #10 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barranco, Braden (2014) Mead, WA
B-PV 14'6" #1
Konrad, J.T. (2014) Mt Spokane, WA
B-PV 14'6" #2
Faughtenberry, Jordan (2015) Spanaway Lake, WA
B-PV 14'6" #3 WA#13
Shugart, Zach (2016) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-PV 14'6" #4
Jacque, Korey (2014) Mead, WA
B-PV 14'0" #5
Weiler, Joey (2016) R A Long, WA
B-PV 14'0" #6
Algeier, Brendon (2015) West Valley, WA
B-PV 14'0" #7

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moe, Mitch (2014) R A Long, WA
B-SP 55'5.75" #1
Grinder, Dallon (2014) Hanford, WA
B-SP 54'9" #2 WA#6
Jordan, Jonah (2014) Mead, WA
B-SP 53'3.75" #3
Landers, John (2015) Pullman, WA
B-SP 50'9.25" #4
Jensen, Trevor (2015) Auburn Mountainview, WA
B-SP 50'4.5" #5 WA#41
Obert, Aaron (2015) Deer Park, WA
B-SP 50'0.25" #6

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grinder, Dallon (2014) Hanford, WA
B-DT 165'9" #1
Feasline, Logan (2015) St Maries, ID
B-DT 162'4" #2
Obert, Aaron (2015) Deer Park, WA
B-DT 161'8" #3
Moe, Mitch (2014) R A Long, WA
B-DT 160'8" #4
Hallam-Eames, Winston (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-DT 160'6" #5

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Riojas, Carlos (2014) Mt Spokane, WA
B-JT 190'9" #1
Hilmes, Luke (2014) Mead, WA
B-JT 186'3" #2
Lillquist, Jensen (2014) Ellensburg, WA
B-JT 183'9" #3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Kentwood, WA
B-4x100 42.78 #1
Boys Relay Hanford, WA
B-4x100 42.93 #2 WA#20
Boys Relay Eastmont, WA
B-4x100 42.97 #3
Boys Relay Olympic, WA
B-4x100 42.99 #4
Boys Relay Todd Beamer, WA
B-4x100 43.18 #5
Boys Relay Southridge, WA
B-4x100 43.19 #6
Boys Relay Walla Walla, WA
B-4x100 43.19 #6
Boys Relay Lakewood, WA
B-4x100 43.25 #8
Boys Relay West Valley, WA
B-4x100 43.50 #9
Boys Relay Chiawana, WA
B-4x100 43.50 #9 WA#43

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Nathan Hale, WA
B-DMR 10:26.06 #1 US#66 WA#2
Boys Relay Lakewood, WA
B-DMR 10:42.14 #2 WA#6
Boys Relay Lake Stevens, WA
B-DMR 10:43.97 #3 WA#7
Boys Relay Roosevelt, WA
B-DMR 10:45.84 #4 WA#8
Boys Relay Kentwood, WA
B-DMR 10:48.09 #5 WA#9

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tarbert, Rebecca (2014) Eastmont, WA
G-100 12.44 #1 pre NWI
Stavig, Sarah (2015) Bothell, WA
G-100 12.46 #1 NWI
Tarbert, Rebecca (2014) Eastmont, WA
G-100 12.47 #2 NWI
Porter, Alyssa (2014) Bellingham, WA
G-100 12.48 #3 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heiden, Ellie (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-200 25.46 #1 w(-1.6)
Stavig, Sarah (2015) Bothell, WA
G-200 25.49 #1 pre NWI
Heiden, Ellie (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-200 25.76 #2 pre NWI
Tarbert, Rebecca (2014) Eastmont, WA
G-200 25.76 #2 pre NWI
Stavig, Sarah (2015) Bothell, WA
G-200 25.78 #2 w(-1.6)
Overland, Alysha (2015) Moses Lake, WA
G-200 25.78 #4 pre NWI
Fontenette, Breaunna (2014) Bethel, WA
G-200 25.82 #5 pre NWI
Silliman, Tierney (2015) West Valley, WA
G-200 25.83 #10 pre NWI
Overland, Alysha (2015) Moses Lake, WA
G-200 25.93 #3 WA#30 w(-1.6)
McClure, Nike (2014) W F West, WA
G-200 25.95 #4 w(-1.6)
Johnson, Peyton (2014) Lakeside, WA
G-200 26.00 #6 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heiden, Ellie (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-400 57.97 #1
Spotser, Chante (2015) Todd Beamer, WA
G-400 58.00 #2
Pedersen, Ashlee (2014) Mt Spokane, WA
G-400 58.87 #3
Harewood, Maya (2016) Bothell, WA
G-400 59.03 #4
Burke, Cecilia (2014) Roosevelt, WA
G-400 59.21 #5 WA#51
Fine, Keana (2015) Eisenhower, WA
G-400 59.23 #6
Bowles, Sophie (2016) Bothell, WA
G-400 59.31 #7
Jackson, Maya (2016) Northwest, WA
G-400 59.37 #8
Goetz, Victoria (2015) Coeur D'Alene, ID
G-400 59.58 #9
Johnson, Peyton (2014) Lakeside, WA
G-400 59.81 #10

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cantine, Sophie (2017) Lakeside, WA
G-800 2:12.83 #1
Beauchene, Megan (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-800 2:14.94 #2
Arlt, Betsy (2015) Eastmont, WA
G-800 2:18.53 #3

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beauchene, Megan (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-Mile 5:00.82 #1
Masterson, Andrea (2015) Lakeside, WA
G-Mile 5:02.15 #2 WA#4
Roberts, Annie (2014) Kingston, WA
G-Mile 5:10.40 #3 WA#6
Waskom, Hannah (2017) Mount Si, WA
G-Mile 5:11.00 #4 WA#7

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dunnell, Lauren (2015) Shadle Park, WA
G-3200 11:22.03 #1
Mildes, Rebecca (2014) Riverside, WA
G-3200 11:22.70 #2

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gunnerson, Kaitlyn (2015) Coeur D'Alene, ID
G-100H 15.25 #1 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Overland, Alysha (2015) Moses Lake, WA
G-300H 44.97 #1
Svastisalee, Deja (2014) North Central, WA
G-300H 45.60 #2
Klinkenberg, Lexi (2014) Kentridge, WA
G-300H 45.99 #3
Lane, Bree (2014) Southridge, WA
G-300H 46.18 #4
Gunnerson, Kaitlyn (2015) Coeur D'Alene, ID
G-300H 46.41 #5
Schauble, Lindsey (2015) Kamiakin, WA
G-300H 46.93 #6
Sowers, Heidi (2017) Northwest Christian, WA
G-300H 47.24 #7
Collins, Katie (2014) Lakeside, WA
G-300H 47.78 #8

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Tierra (2014) Rogers, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Wujek, Allison (2014) DeSales, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #2 WA#15
Stapleton, Andrea (2015) Kamiakin, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Konynenbelt, Amanda (2014) Shadle Park, WA
G-LJ 17'8.5" #1 NWI
Toeaina, Sarah (2014) Kentwood, WA
G-LJ 17'6.75" #2 NWI
Behrens, Makenna (2016) Southridge, OR
G-LJ 17'6.25" #3 NWI
Lunning, Caylah (2014) Moses Lake, WA
G-LJ 17'5.75" #4 NWI
Ralstin, Megan (2014) Lewiston, ID
G-LJ 17'5.25" #5 NWI
Schauble, Lindsey (2015) Kamiakin, WA
G-LJ 17'4" #6 NWI
Wichterman, Bridgette (2014) Ellensburg, WA
G-LJ 17'2.25" #7 NWI
Koon, Selina (2014) Moses Lake, WA
G-LJ 17'0.75" #8 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murphy, Megan (2014) North Central, WA
G-TJ 37'3.5" #1 NWI
Toeaina, Sarah (2014) Kentwood, WA
G-TJ 36'11.25" #2 NWI
Ralstin, Megan (2014) Lewiston, ID
G-TJ 36'3" #3 NWI
Mack, Meosha (2015) Bethel, WA
G-TJ 36'1.25" #4 NWI
Stapleton, Andrea (2015) Kamiakin, WA
G-TJ 35'11" #5 NWI
Widmyer, Kasey (2014) Lake City, ID
G-TJ 35'9.5" #6 NWI
Kantner, Shelby (2014) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-TJ 35'6.25" #7 NWI
Butler, Dominique (2014) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-TJ 35'5" #8 NWI
Cardon, Angela (2016) Pasco, WA
G-TJ 35'5" #9 NWI
Konynenbelt, Amanda (2014) Shadle Park, WA
G-TJ 35'4.25" #10 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weiler, Abby (2016) R A Long, WA
G-PV 12'0" #1
Jacka, Carrie (2015) Mead, WA
G-PV 11'6" #2
Berry, Marissa (2015) Southridge, WA
G-PV 11'0" #3
Raines, Samantha (2015) Kamiakin, WA
G-PV 11'0" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McClure, Nike (2014) W F West, WA
G-SP 43'9" #1
Keys, Sabrina (2014) North Central, WA
G-SP 43'1" #2
Bulger, Karen (2014) Northwest Christian, WA
G-SP 41'10.5" #3
Nkwonta, Angel (2016) Pullman, WA
G-SP 40'10.5" #4 WA#15
Pittsinger, Karle (2014) Chelan, WA
G-SP 40'10" #5
Toure, Sira (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-SP 39'3" #6
Reno, Alyssum (2014) Kittitas, WA
G-SP 38'8.5" #7
Schlader, Emilee (2015) Lewiston, ID
G-SP 37'8" #8
Tonhdavong, Katarina (2014) Walla Walla, WA
G-SP 36'10" #9
Krouse, Kaitlin (2015) Chewelah, WA
G-SP 36'2" #10
Lester, Samantha (2014) Kennewick, WA
G-SP 35'6.5" #11
Zilkey, Michala (2015) Peninsula, WA
G-SP 35'2" #12

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grandemange, Elisa (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-DT 142'6" #1
Lester, Samantha (2014) Kennewick, WA
G-DT 139'1" #2
Zilkey, Michala (2015) Peninsula, WA
G-DT 135'9" #3
Allred, Elisha (2014) East Valley, WA
G-DT 131'7" #4
Tonhdavong, Katarina (2014) Walla Walla, WA
G-DT 131'4" #5
Toure, Sira (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-DT 127'4" #6
Krouse, Kaitlin (2015) Chewelah, WA
G-DT 126'5" #7
Tensley, Joselynn (2016) Central Valley, WA
G-DT 124'0" #8 WA#24
Loop, Piper (2014) Asotin, WA
G-DT 121'5" #9 WA#27
Doepker, Madison (2015) Walla Walla, WA
G-DT 120'5" #10

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bulger, Karen (2014) Northwest Christian, WA
G-JT 146'5" #1
Miller, Anna (2015) West Valley, WA
G-JT 132'8" #2
Sirmon, Madelyn (2015) Walla Walla, WA
G-JT 132'0" #3
Grandemange, Elisa (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-JT 130'0" #4
Ovall, Riley (2017) Mount Si, WA
G-JT 128'3" #5 WA#25
Pease, Kinsey (2014) Cheney, WA
G-JT 126'0" #6 WA#30
Gilbert, Kiki (2015) Kentridge, WA
G-JT 124'8" #7
Avalos, Deanna (2014) LaSalle, WA
G-JT 124'3" #8
Allred, Elisha (2014) East Valley, WA
G-JT 124'3" #9
Perez, Brina (2015) West Valley, WA
G-JT 123'4" #10
Mooney, Megan (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
G-JT 122'3" #11
Lombard-Chappell, Sayana (2014) Lindbergh, WA
G-JT 121'10" #12 WA#44

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bothell, WA
G-4x100 48.36 #1
Girls Relay Bethel, WA
G-4x100 49.22 #2
Girls Relay Bellingham, WA
G-4x100 49.37 #3
Girls Relay Southridge, WA
G-4x100 49.83 #4

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kamiakin, WA
G-4x400 4:03.86 #1

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Central Valley, WA
G-DMR 12:51.63 #1
Girls Relay Eastmont, WA
G-DMR 12:53.50 #2 WA#9
Girls Relay Eisenhower, WA
G-DMR 12:58.41 #3 WA#12


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State