Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Dick Beebe Track Classic - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-04-19
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Flossmoor, IL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owens, Ricky (2014) H L Richards, IL
B-100 11.22 #1 NWI
Causey, Berwyn (2014) Rich East , IL
B-100 11.26 #3 NWI
Richardson, Brandon (2015) Rock Island, IL
B-100 11.29 #4 NWI
Bello, Anthony (2016) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-100 11.38 #2 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellis, Isaiah (2015) Rock Island, IL
B-200 22.39 #1 NWI
Ellis, Isaiah (2015) Rock Island, IL
B-200 22.42 #1 pre NWI
Johnson, Dwight (2015) Thornwood, IL
B-200 22.48 #2 pre NWI
Johnson, Dwight (2015) Thornwood, IL
B-200 22.64 #2 NWI
Causey, Berwyn (2014) Rich East , IL
B-200 22.66 #7 pre NWI
Ehimnenm, Chris (2014) Rock Island, IL
B-200 22.73 #8 pre NWI
Casey, Chris (2016) H L Richards, IL
B-200 22.81 #4 pre NWI
Mcneal, Deondre (2016) Prosser Career Academy, IL
B-200 22.86 #5 pre NWI
Fizer, Nicholas (2014) Thornridge, IL
B-200 22.88 #3 NWI
Bello, Anthony (2016) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-200 22.89 #10 pre NWI
Holbrook, Jimmy (2014) Niles West, IL
B-200 22.90 #11 pre NWI
Causey, Berwyn (2014) Rich East , IL
B-200 22.90 #4 NWI
Roberson, Vincent (2014) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-200 22.97 #12 pre NWI
Allen, Tyree (2015) Hillcrest, IL
B-200 22.98 #13 pre NWI
Vallot, Raphael (2014) Crete-Monee, IL
B-200 23.04 #14 pre NWI
Fizer, Nicholas (2014) Thornridge, IL
B-200 23.10 #6 pre NWI
Ehimnenm, Chris (2014) Rock Island, IL
B-200 23.33 #6 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nash, Quenten (2014) Crete-Monee, IL
B-400 50.01 #1
Walkosz, Adrian (2014) Lockport Township , IL
B-400 50.74 #3
Spearman, Emanuel (2015) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-400 50.83 #4
McKenzie, Marvin (2015) Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-400 51.62 #5
Denley, Jackson (2015) Niles West, IL
B-400 51.87 #6
Simmons, Taris (2014) Crete-Monee, IL
B-400 51.93 #7
Oladejo, Tobi (2014) Evergreen Park, IL
B-400 52.36 #8
Simpson, Matthew (2015) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-400 52.39 #9

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anyiwo, Matt (2014) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-800 1:54.63 #1
Korabik, Chris (2014) St. Ignatius, IL
B-800 1:56.22 #2
Volchenboum, Max (2014) University of Chicago Lab School, IL
B-800 2:00.06 #3
Dugas, Taylor (2014) St. Ignatius, IL
B-800 2:01.06 #4
Curtin, Dan (2014) Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-800 2:02.40 #5
Anderson, Kevin (2014) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-800 2:02.65 #6

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Santino, Daniel (2016) St. Ignatius, IL
B-1600 4:26.74 #1
Giroux, Will (2014) Lockport Township , IL
B-1600 4:32.37 #2
Curtin, Dan (2014) Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-1600 4:34.56 #3
Weber, Andy (2015) St. Ignatius, IL
B-1600 4:35.51 #4
Saavedra, Walmer (2016) Lindblom College Preparatory, IL
B-1600 4:39.59 #5

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Meyer, Jacob (2016) University of Chicago Lab School, IL
B-3200 9:54.30 #1
Saavedra, Walmer (2016) Lindblom College Preparatory, IL
B-3200 9:58.78 #2
Faje, Kevin (2014) Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-3200 9:59.61 #3
Khan, Kallin (2015) St. Ignatius, IL
B-3200 10:04.09 #4
O'Keefe, Dan (2014) Mt. Carmel, IL
B-3200 10:09.47 #5
Przeslicke, Matt (2015) Evergreen Park, IL
B-3200 10:10.49 #6

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Douglas, Elijah (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-110H 14.75 #1 NWI
Dunham, Conor (2014) St. Ignatius, IL
B-110H 14.82 #2 NWI
Dunham, Conor (2014) St. Ignatius, IL
B-110H 14.90 #1 pre NWI
Hawkins, Chris (2014) St. Ignatius, IL
B-110H 15.16 #5 pre NWI
Hawkins, Chris (2014) St. Ignatius, IL
B-110H 15.29 #3 NWI
Henry, Matt (2014) Niles West, IL
B-110H 15.45 #4 NWI
Fizer, Nicholas (2014) Thornridge, IL
B-110H 15.56 #5 NWI
Henry, Matt (2014) Niles West, IL
B-110H 15.64 #2 pre NWI
Rogers, Lewis (2014) Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-110H 15.66 #6 NWI
Fizer, Nicholas (2014) Thornridge, IL
B-110H 15.77 #3 pre NWI
Rogers, Lewis (2014) Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-110H 15.77 #6 pre NWI
Douglas, Elijah (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-110H 15.94 #4 pre NWI
West, Antwon Thornwood, IL
B-110H 15.98 #7 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dunham, Conor (2014) St. Ignatius, IL
B-300H 38.70 #1
Rogers, Lewis (2014) Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-300H 39.59 #2
Faulkner, Baron (2015) Thornwood, IL
B-300H 41.03 #3
Douglas, Elijah (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-300H 41.38 #4
West, Antwon Thornwood, IL
B-300H 41.72 #5
Moody, Gerrand (2014) Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-300H 41.78 #6

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bal, Aramis (2014) Oak Forest, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #1 IL#64
Daubon, Alex (2016) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-HJ 6'2" #2
London, Kyle (2015) Eisenhower , IL
B-HJ 6'2" #3 IL#87
Vandemerkt, Jack (2014) Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #4
Mall, Jeremiah (2014) Niles West, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Douglas, Elijah (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-LJ 21'9" #1 NWI
London, Kyle (2015) Eisenhower , IL
B-LJ 20'8" #2 NWI
Franklin, Kenelius (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-LJ 20'7" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cadet, Christo (2014) Niles West, IL
B-TJ 45'1.5" #1 NWI
Aldridge, Treyvon (2014) Rock Island, IL
B-TJ 43'10.5" #2 NWI
Franklin, Kenelius (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-TJ 42'0.25" #3 NWI
Maymon, Eric (2014) Thornwood, IL
B-TJ 42'0" #4 NWI
Holmes, Quentin (2014) Rock Island, IL
B-TJ 41'8.75" #5 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maymon, Eric (2014) Thornwood, IL
B-PV 13'6" #1 IL#55
Reinemann, Isaac (2014) Niles West, IL
B-PV 13'0" #2 IL#92
Smith, Mickey (2014) St. Ignatius, IL
B-PV 13'0" #4 IL#92
Boyle, Emmett (2014) St. Ignatius, IL
B-PV 12'6" #5
Simpson, Matthew (2015) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-PV 12'6" #6
Ryan, Joe (2016) Evergreen Park, IL
B-PV 12'6" #7

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cox, Raqib (2014) Merrillville, IN
B-SP 52'5" #1
Gargovic, Dennis (2015) Niles West, IL
B-SP 51'10" #2
Taccola, Luke (2014) Oak Forest, IL
B-SP 50'9" #3
Duerig, AJ (2015) Mt. Carmel, IL
B-SP 50'4" #4
Griffith, Tyler (2014) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-SP 47'10" #6

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gargovic, Dennis (2015) Niles West, IL
B-DT 159'4" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Rock Island, IL
B-4x100 43.22 #1
Boys Relay Thornridge, IL
B-4x100 43.45 #2
Boys Relay Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-4x100 43.67 #3
Boys Relay Thornwood, IL
B-4x100 43.83 #4
Boys Relay Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-4x100 44.16 #5

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Rock Island, IL
B-4x200 1:30.18 #1
Boys Relay Thornwood, IL
B-4x200 1:31.03 #2
Boys Relay Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-4x200 1:31.33 #3
Boys Relay Crete-Monee, IL
B-4x200 1:31.83 #4
Boys Relay Prosser Career Academy, IL
B-4x200 1:32.99 #5
Boys Relay H L Richards, IL
B-4x200 1:34.31 #6
Boys Relay Lockport Township , IL
B-4x200 1:34.53 #7

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Crete-Monee, IL
B-4x400 3:22.21 #1
Boys Relay Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-4x400 3:24.11 #2
Boys Relay Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-4x400 3:29.92 #3
Boys Relay Prosser Career Academy, IL
B-4x400 3:32.16 #4

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lockport Township , IL
B-4x800 8:15.78 #1
Boys Relay Thornwood, IL
B-4x800 8:21.17 #2
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, IL
B-4x800 8:32.78 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State