Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 3A Region 4 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-04-23
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Traz Powell Stadium, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howard, Antonio (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-100 10.76 #1 pre w(-0.9)
Josey, Darrian (2014) Boynton Beach , FL
B-100 10.88 #2 pre FL#41 w(0.2)
Pherris, Simpkin (2014) Miami Central, FL
B-100 10.97 #3 pre w(-0.9)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howard, Antonio (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-200 21.61 #1 pre FL#19 w(-0.8)
Mosley, Brandon (2015) Dillard, FL
B-200 21.68 #1 FL#22 w(-2.1)
Mosley, Brandon (2015) Dillard, FL
B-200 21.71 #2 pre w(0.3)
Francis, Javaunie (2015) Miami Central, FL
B-200 21.87 #3 pre FL#40 w(-0.8)
Baker, Deandre (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-200 22.11 #4 pre w(0.3)
Baker, Deandre (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-200 22.17 #2 w(-2.1)
Francis, Javaunie (2015) Miami Central, FL
B-200 22.19 #3 w(-2.1)
Pherris, Simpkin (2014) Miami Central, FL
B-200 22.42 #5 pre FL#93 w(0.3)
Gittens, Will (2014) Palm Bay Heritage, FL
B-200 22.48 #7 pre FL#96 w(0.3)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Jeffery (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 47.68 #1
Lamb, Cordell (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 47.99 #2
Green, Jeffery (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 49.25 #1 pre
Pinchinat, Fiteau (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 49.54 #3 FL#50
Lewis, Karoy (2014) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-400 49.74 #4 FL#64
Lamb, Cordell (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 49.79 #3 pre
Willis, Paul (2014) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-400 49.91 #5
Pinchinat, Fiteau (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 49.92 #2 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patterson, Javon (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-800 1:54.68 #1
James, Carlos (2014) Merritt Island, FL
B-800 1:55.77 #2
Isaac, Alexander (2014) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-800 1:57.56 #3
Nieves, Luis (2014) Boynton Beach , FL
B-800 1:57.57 #4
Magliano, Andres (2014) Doral , FL
B-800 1:58.10 #5

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-1600 4:20.32 #1
Iglesias, Andrew (2014) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-1600 4:22.50 #2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-3200 9:38.52 #1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayden, Jonathan (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 14.24 #1 w(-1.6)
Hayden, Jonathan (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 14.46 #1 pre w(0)
Brown, Markivous (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 14.69 #2 w(-1.6)
Grace, Raphael (2014) Eau Gallie, FL
B-110H 14.74 #3 w(-1.6)
Grace, Raphael (2014) Eau Gallie, FL
B-110H 14.74 #3 pre w(0)
Neptune, Daniel (2014) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-110H 14.74 #4 w(-1.6)
Brown, Markivous (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 14.77 #2 pre w(1.3)
Neptune, Daniel (2014) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-110H 14.85 #4 pre w(1.3)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayden, Jonathan (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-300H 37.83 #1
Hayden, Jonathan (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-300H 39.26 #1 pre
Brown, Markivous (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-300H 39.45 #2
womble, charles (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 39.79 #3 pre
womble, charles (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 39.82 #3
Brown, Markivous (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-300H 39.86 #2 pre
Raymond, Randy Suncoast , FL
B-300H 39.95 #4
Lewis, Kenneth (2014) Miami Carol City, FL
B-300H 39.99 #4 pre
Wolfe, Aaron (2014) Palm Bay Heritage, FL
B-300H 40.15 #5 pre FL#74
White, Nickoles (2016) Homestead, FL
B-300H 40.17 #7 pre FL#77
Wolfe, Aaron (2014) Palm Bay Heritage, FL
B-300H 40.20 #5
White, Nickoles (2016) Homestead, FL
B-300H 40.43 #6
Raymond, Randy Suncoast , FL
B-300H 40.53 #6 pre
Lewis, Kenneth (2014) Miami Carol City, FL
B-300H 40.82 #7
cartwright, joshua (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 40.90 #8

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lee, Phillip (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Matt (2014) Sebastian River, FL
B-LJ 22'4" #1 NWI
Lewis, Kenneth (2014) Miami Carol City, FL
B-LJ 22'2.25" #2 NWI
Jean, Valantino (2015) Stranahan, FL
B-LJ 22'1.5" #3 NWI
Ramsey, Randy (2014) Dillard, FL
B-LJ 22'0" #4 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bozeman, Jamari (2015) Suncoast , FL
B-TJ 45'7" #1 NWI
Phipps, Shevon (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-TJ 45'3" #2 NWI
Jones, Matt (2014) Sebastian River, FL
B-TJ 44'7.5" #3 NWI
Laguerre, Lenny (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-TJ 44'7" #4 NWI
Strong, Damian (2015) Sebastian River, FL
B-TJ 44'0" #5 NWI
White, Nickoles (2016) Homestead, FL
B-TJ 43'9" #6 NWI
Lima, Worshly (2014) Coconut Creek, FL
B-TJ 43'6.5" #7 NWI
Brown, Markivous (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-TJ 43'1" #8 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, freddick (2014) Miami Central, FL
B-SP 58'3" #1
Hanna, Aaron (2015) Miami Central, FL
B-SP 54'6.5" #2
Gordon, William (2015) Miami Norland, FL
B-SP 53'5" #3

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, freddick (2014) Miami Central, FL
B-DT 189'6" #1 US#20 FL#1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dillard, FL
B-4x100 41.75 #1 FL#17
Boys Relay Miami Norland, FL
B-4x100 42.03 #2 FL#33
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x100 42.25 #3
Boys Relay Miami Carol City, FL
B-4x100 42.28 #1 pre FL#46
Boys Relay Miami Carol City, FL
B-4x100 42.30 #4
Boys Relay Dillard, FL
B-4x100 42.31 #3 pre
Boys Relay Miami Norland, FL
B-4x100 42.43 #2 pre
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x100 42.48 #4 pre
Boys Relay Boynton Beach , FL
B-4x100 42.56 #5 pre FL#67
Boys Relay Stranahan, FL
B-4x100 42.77 #6 pre FL#79
Boys Relay Stranahan, FL
B-4x100 42.99 #5
Boys Relay Coconut Creek, FL
B-4x100 43.07 #7 pre
Boys Relay Coconut Creek, FL
B-4x100 43.16 #6
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x100 43.41 #8 pre
Boys Relay Boynton Beach , FL
B-4x100 43.75 #7
Boys Relay Palm Bay Heritage, FL
B-4x100 43.90 #9 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x400 3:14.93 #1
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x400 3:18.72 #2
Boys Relay Miami Norland, FL
B-4x400 3:20.99 #3 FL#19
Boys Relay Dillard, FL
B-4x400 3:21.91 #4 FL#23

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x800 7:58.13 #1
Boys Relay Belen Jesuit, FL
B-4x800 7:59.31 #2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Terry, Twanisha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 11.78 #1 pre US#52 FL#10 w(0.5)
Terry, Twanisha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.07 #1 w(-1.9)
Harris, La' Kayla (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.07 #2 pre w(0.3)
Williams, Kendia (2015) Miami Carol City, FL
G-100 12.13 #3 pre FL#29 w(0.5)
Harris, La' Kayla (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.21 #2 w(-1.9)
Sanders, Keosha (2016) Merritt Island, FL
G-100 12.24 #5 pre FL#41 w(0.5)
Harrell, Alexis (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.25 #4 pre w(0.3)
Williams, Kendia (2015) Miami Carol City, FL
G-100 12.34 #3 w(-1.9)
Harrell, Alexis (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.42 #4 w(-1.9)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, La' Kayla (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 24.35 #1 FL#17 w(-1.6)
Terry, Twanisha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 24.41 #2 w(-1.6)
Terry, Twanisha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 24.68 #1 pre w(-0.7)
Harris, La' Kayla (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 24.77 #2 pre w(1.2)
Harrell, Alexis (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 24.86 #3 pre w(1.2)
Jones, Robyn (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 25.29 #5 pre FL#43 w(1.2)
Harrell, Alexis (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 25.54 #3 w(-1.6)
Campbell, Annette (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-200 25.56 #4 FL#63 w(-1.6)
Campbell, Annette (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-200 25.78 #4 pre w(-0.7)
Jones, Robyn (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 25.94 #5 w(-1.6)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gibson, Terneka (2016) Miami Carol City, FL
G-400 55.71 #1 FL#13
Staton, Chyna-Joi (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 56.77 #2
Gibson, Terneka (2016) Miami Carol City, FL
G-400 57.13 #1 pre
Baker, A'Sja (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 57.44 #2 pre
Baker, A'Sja (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 57.57 #3
Gilbert, Lenneshia (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 57.97 #3 pre
Staton, Chyna-Joi (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 58.21 #5 pre
Toussaint, Ulani (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 58.57 #4
Gilbert, Lenneshia (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 59.11 #5
Toussaint, Ulani (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 59.60 #4 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cooper, Ricardia (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-800 2:17.04 #1
Porter, Julia (2014) Miami Carol City, FL
G-800 2:19.11 #2

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mitchell, Timetria (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 13.82 #1 pre w(0.9)
Mitchell, Timetria (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.09 #1 w(-2.3)
Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) Miami Norland, FL
G-100H 14.20 #2 pre w(0.3)
Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) Miami Norland, FL
G-100H 14.32 #2 w(-2.3)
Joseph, Bianca (2014) Suncoast , FL
G-100H 14.60 #3 pre w(0.3)
Joseph, Bianca (2014) Suncoast , FL
G-100H 14.68 #3 w(-2.3)
Louis, Gina (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-100H 14.77 #4 pre FL#26 w(0.9)
Rodgers, Charlease (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.79 #4 w(-2.3)
Rodgers, Charlease (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.81 #5 pre w(0.3)
Louis, Gina (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-100H 14.84 #5 w(-2.3)
Mcdougle, Crystal (2014) Merritt Island, FL
G-100H 15.12 #6 pre FL#43 w(0.9)
Alexander, Taranique (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 15.25 #6 FL#49 w(-2.3)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) Miami Norland, FL
G-300H 41.95 #1 US#19 FL#2
Mitchell, Timetria (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 42.74 #2
Louis, Gina (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-300H 43.26 #3 US#77 FL#9
Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) Miami Norland, FL
G-300H 43.37 #1 pre
Mitchell, Timetria (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 44.10 #2 pre
Young, DeAndreah (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 44.42 #4 FL#16
Young, DeAndreah (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 44.69 #3 pre
Rodgers, Charlease (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 45.05 #5 pre
Rodgers, Charlease (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 45.42 #5
Joseph, Bianca (2014) Suncoast , FL
G-300H 46.21 #6
Louis, Gina (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-300H 46.42 #4 pre
Meyers-Sinett, Jenna (2014) Dreyfoos, FL
G-300H 46.52 #6 pre FL#59
Joseph, Bianca (2014) Suncoast , FL
G-300H 47.20 #7 pre
Banton, Mckoya (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-300H 47.22 #8 pre
Meyers-Sinett, Jenna (2014) Dreyfoos, FL
G-300H 47.43 #7
Mcdougle, Crystal (2014) Merritt Island, FL
G-300H 47.71 #9 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gibson, Terneka (2016) Miami Carol City, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Eskridge, Briana (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alexander, Taranique (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-LJ 18'8" #1 NWI
Harris, La' Kayla (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-LJ 17'9.5" #2 NWI
Rolle, Valencia (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-LJ 17'9.5" #3 NWI
Eliacin, Kadasha (2015) Sebastian River, FL
G-LJ 17'6" #4 NWI
Gumbs, Nicole (2014) Palm Bay Heritage, FL
G-LJ 17'6" #5 NWI
Rosier, Shellby (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-LJ 17'0" #6 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alexander, Taranique (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-TJ 37'11" #1 NWI
Eskridge, Briana (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-TJ 37'10" #2 NWI
Thomas, Lativia (2014) Homestead, FL
G-TJ 36'8.5" #3 NWI
Freeman, Emoni (2016) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-TJ 36'8" #4 NWI
Rolle, Valencia (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-TJ 36'3.5" #5 NWI
Brooks, Yanique (2015) Suncoast , FL
G-TJ 35'11" #6 NWI
Jefferson, Te'Lea (2015) Sebastian River, FL
G-TJ 35'4" #7 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rigdon, Amanda (2015) Merritt Island, FL
G-PV 11'1" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cameron, Lloydricia (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 46'8.5" #1
Dykes, Jontavia (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 42'0" #2
White, Akassja (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 38'8.5" #3
Smith, Tayler (2015) Sebastian River, FL
G-SP 37'11.5" #4
Clark, Kaylah (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 37'8" #5
Lemon, Shania (2017) Palm Bay Heritage, FL
G-SP 36'2" #6 FL#66

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cameron, Lloydricia (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-DT 166'8" #1 US#4 FL#1
Dykes, Jontavia (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-DT 142'11" #2
White, Akassja (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-DT 141'9" #3

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 46.52 #1
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 46.96 #1 pre
Girls Relay Miami Norland, FL
G-4x100 48.51 #2 FL#28
Girls Relay Miami Norland, FL
G-4x100 48.73 #2 pre
Girls Relay Miami Carol City, FL
G-4x100 48.73 #3 pre FL#33
Girls Relay Miami Carol City, FL
G-4x100 48.98 #3
Girls Relay Coconut Creek, FL
G-4x100 49.04 #4 FL#46
Girls Relay Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-4x100 49.28 #4 pre
Girls Relay Dillard, FL
G-4x100 49.44 #5 pre
Girls Relay Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-4x100 49.50 #5
Girls Relay Coconut Creek, FL
G-4x100 49.70 #6 pre
Girls Relay Dillard, FL
G-4x100 49.72 #6
Girls Relay Stranahan, FL
G-4x100 49.88 #7 pre FL#86
Girls Relay Suncoast , FL
G-4x100 49.95 #8 pre FL#92

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x400 3:50.40 #1
Girls Relay Miami Carol City, FL
G-4x400 3:52.66 #2 FL#8
Girls Relay Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-4x400 3:56.34 #3 FL#14
Girls Relay Miami Norland, FL
G-4x400 3:56.58 #4 FL#15
Girls Relay Dillard, FL
G-4x400 4:00.29 #5 FL#32
Girls Relay Miami Central, FL
G-4x400 4:04.64 #6 FL#56

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x800 9:20.89 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State