Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 3A Region 2 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-04-23
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Lake Minneola , FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Turner, Devarius (2015) Liberty, FL
B-100 10.57 #1 NWI
Wesley, Bennie (2014) Winter Haven, FL
B-100 10.60 #2 NWI
Young, Kenric (2014) Gainesville, FL
B-100 10.64 #3 NWI
Killins, Adrian (2016) Mainland, FL
B-100 10.65 #4 NWI
Wesley, Bennie (2014) Winter Haven, FL
B-100 10.71 #1 pre NWI
Turner, Devarius (2015) Liberty, FL
B-100 10.75 #2 pre NWI
Harrison, Javon (2014) Kathleen, FL
B-100 10.78 #5 NWI
Young, Kenric (2014) Gainesville, FL
B-100 10.87 #3 pre NWI
Winkler, Justin (19) Liberty, FL
B-100 10.88 #6 NWI
Killins, Adrian (2016) Mainland, FL
B-100 10.89 #4 pre NWI
Dixon, Taylor (2014) South Lake, FL
B-100 10.98 #5 pre NWI
Rucker, Craig (2016) Edgewater, FL
B-100 11.00 #6 pre NWI
Harrison, Javon (2014) Kathleen, FL
B-100 11.00 #7 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Kenric (2014) Gainesville, FL
B-200 21.05 #1 NWI
Turner, Devarius (2015) Liberty, FL
B-200 21.38 #1 pre NWI
Wesley, Bennie (2014) Winter Haven, FL
B-200 21.52 #3 pre NWI
Young, Kenric (2014) Gainesville, FL
B-200 21.60 #2 pre NWI
Turner, Devarius (2015) Liberty, FL
B-200 21.73 #2 NWI
Killins, Adrian (2016) Mainland, FL
B-200 21.79 #5 pre NWI
Killins, Adrian (2016) Mainland, FL
B-200 21.84 #3 NWI
Wesley, Bennie (2014) Winter Haven, FL
B-200 21.86 #4 NWI
Harrison, Javon (2014) Kathleen, FL
B-200 21.93 #5 NWI
Dixon, Taylor (2014) South Lake, FL
B-200 22.08 #4 pre NWI
Harrison, Javon (2014) Kathleen, FL
B-200 22.12 #6 pre NWI
Oates, Kylan (2015) Gainesville, FL
B-200 22.21 #7 pre NWI
Etienne, Jenir (2014) Lake Weir, FL
B-200 22.24 #8 pre NWI
Oates, Kylan (2015) Gainesville, FL
B-200 22.36 #6 NWI
Dixon, Taylor (2014) South Lake, FL
B-200 22.41 #7 NWI
Etienne, Jenir (2014) Lake Weir, FL
B-200 22.43 #8 NWI
Winkler, Justin (19) Liberty, FL
B-200 22.47 #9 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alvarez, Angel (2014) Lake Nona, FL
B-400 49.15 #1

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Warren, Calahan (2015) Auburndale, FL
B-800 1:56.44 #1
Rodriguez, Josh (2014) Lake Weir, FL
B-800 1:56.81 #2
Araiza, Rogelio (2015) Liberty, FL
B-800 1:58.00 #3 FL#56
Trainor, Sean (2015) Edgewater, FL
B-800 1:58.38 #4 FL#62

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Drollette, Kyle (2014) Lake Region, FL
B-300H 39.55 #1 FL#44
Dawkins, Janavious (2014) Liberty, FL
B-300H 39.94 #2 FL#65
Drollette, Kyle (2014) Lake Region, FL
B-300H 40.20 #1 pre
Evans, Tariq (2017) Gainesville, FL
B-300H 40.39 #3
Dawkins, Janavious (2014) Liberty, FL
B-300H 40.46 #3 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Bobby (2014) Springstead, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blount, Jordyn (2015) Sebring, FL
B-LJ 22'11.5" #1 NWI
Wilson, Joshua (2014) Liberty, FL
B-LJ 22'11.25" #2 NWI
Brown, Marion (2014) Liberty, FL
B-LJ 22'6" #3 NWI
Lawson, Jeremy (2016) Gainesville, FL
B-LJ 22'4.25" #4 NWI
Brown, Anthony (2015) Lake Minneola, FL
B-LJ 22'3.75" #5 NWI
Pouncey, James (2014) Citrus, FL
B-LJ 22'0.5" #6 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Dontarian (2014) Gainesville, FL
B-TJ 46'0.25" #1 NWI
Zapata, Stefen (2014) Land O' Lakes, FL
B-TJ 46'0" #2 NWI
Brown, Marion (2014) Liberty, FL
B-TJ 45'11" #3 NWI
Lawson, Jeremy (2016) Gainesville, FL
B-TJ 45'1" #4 NWI
Etienne, Jenir (2014) Lake Weir, FL
B-TJ 45'0.75" #5 NWI
Harris, Bobby (2014) Springstead, FL
B-TJ 44'1.75" #6 NWI
Rice, Jacob (2014) Lecanto, FL
B-TJ 43'9" #7 NWI
Reynolds, Marvin (2014) Belleview, FL
B-TJ 43'3" #8 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jerothe, Devon (2014) River Ridge, FL
B-PV 14'6" #1 FL#9

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Liberty, FL
B-4x100 41.37 #1
Boys Relay Mainland, FL
B-4x100 41.66 #2 FL#15
Boys Relay Mainland, FL
B-4x100 42.23 #1 pre
Boys Relay Liberty, FL
B-4x100 42.42 #3 pre
Boys Relay Land O' Lakes, FL
B-4x100 42.42 #3 FL#54
Boys Relay Auburndale, FL
B-4x100 42.49 #4 FL#59
Boys Relay Auburndale, FL
B-4x100 42.58 #2 pre
Boys Relay Land O' Lakes, FL
B-4x100 42.76 #4 pre
Boys Relay Lake Weir, FL
B-4x100 42.85 #5 pre FL#88
Boys Relay Lake Weir, FL
B-4x100 42.87 #5
Boys Relay Vanguard, FL
B-4x100 43.07 #6
Boys Relay Sebring, FL
B-4x100 43.10 #6 pre
Boys Relay Vanguard, FL
B-4x100 43.59 #7 pre
Boys Relay Sunlake, FL
B-4x100 44.00 #8 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Gainesville, FL
B-4x400 3:20.07 #1 FL#14
Boys Relay Lake Weir, FL
B-4x400 3:20.47 #2 FL#15
Boys Relay Lake Nona, FL
B-4x400 3:20.83 #3
Boys Relay Liberty, FL
B-4x400 3:24.14 #4 FL#54

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lake Nona, FL
B-4x800 8:01.92 #1
Boys Relay Liberty, FL
B-4x800 8:02.51 #2 FL#15

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flagg, Nia (2016) Gainesville, FL
G-100 12.08 #1 NWI
Butts, Breona (2015) Seabreeze, FL
G-100 12.17 #2 NWI
Fray, Bejai (2014) Lake Weir, FL
G-100 12.18 #3 NWI
Fray, Bejai (2014) Lake Weir, FL
G-100 12.19 #1 pre NWI
Butts, Breona (2015) Seabreeze, FL
G-100 12.28 #2 pre NWI
William, Courtney (2015) Auburndale, FL
G-100 12.28 #4 NWI
Flagg, Nia (2016) Gainesville, FL
G-100 12.30 #3 pre NWI
Valentin, Sherline (2014) East River, FL
G-100 12.44 #4 pre NWI
William, Courtney (2015) Auburndale, FL
G-100 12.50 #5 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Valentin, Sherline (2014) East River, FL
G-200 25.00 #1 pre NWI
Valentin, Sherline (2014) East River, FL
G-200 25.00 #1 NWI
Little, Wilena (2014) Springstead, FL
G-200 25.09 #2 pre NWI
Little, Wilena (2014) Springstead, FL
G-200 25.18 #2 NWI
Ashe, Payton (2014) Gainesville, FL
G-200 25.26 #3 NWI
Butts, Breona (2015) Seabreeze, FL
G-200 25.55 #4 NWI
Butts, Breona (2015) Seabreeze, FL
G-200 25.61 #3 pre NWI
Flagg, Nia (2016) Gainesville, FL
G-200 25.64 #5 NWI
Griffin, Robyn (2016) Kathleen, FL
G-200 25.68 #4 pre NWI
Ashe, Payton (2014) Gainesville, FL
G-200 25.69 #5 pre NWI
Evans, Jakeara (2015) Lake Weir, FL
G-200 25.80 #7 pre NWI
Davis, Darien (2015) River Ridge,
G-200 25.83 #6 NWI
Flagg, Nia (2016) Gainesville, FL
G-200 25.86 #6 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grimes, Hallie (2014) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-400 57.09 #1
Ashe, Payton (2014) Gainesville, FL
G-400 58.17 #2
Davis, Terion (2017) Kathleen, FL
G-400 59.82 #1 pre
Ashe, Payton (2014) Gainesville, FL
G-400 59.93 #3 pre

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nichols, Monae' (2017) Auburndale, FL
G-300H 45.94 #1 FL#42
Smith, Juliette (2014) Gainesville, FL
G-300H 46.20 #2 FL#50
Nichols, Monae' (2017) Auburndale, FL
G-300H 47.07 #1 pre
Bouie, Del'Laijha (2016) Kathleen, FL
G-300H 47.91 #3

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cutliff, Clarissa (2015) Edgewater, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fray, Bejai (2014) Lake Weir, FL
G-LJ 18'8.25" #1 NWI
Little, Wilena (2014) Springstead, FL
G-LJ 18'6" #2 NWI
Ash, Madison (2016) Lake Nona, FL
G-LJ 17'4.75" #3 NWI
Mcneal, Christine (2017) Lake Weir, FL
G-LJ 17'4.75" #4 NWI
Stevens, Shaniqua (2015) Kathleen, FL
G-LJ 17'1.5" #5 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Juliette (2014) Gainesville, FL
G-TJ 36'9.25" #1 NWI
Shields, Mikayla (2016) Lake Nona, FL
G-TJ 36'8" #2 NWI
Wallace, Kassidy (2014) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-TJ 36'7.5" #3 NWI
Stevens, Shaniqua (2015) Kathleen, FL
G-TJ 36'6.25" #4 NWI
Mcneal, Christine (2017) Lake Weir, FL
G-TJ 36'0.5" #5 NWI
Cannata, Victoria (2016) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-TJ 35'4.75" #6 NWI
Mckenzie, Aaliyah (2014) Zephyrhills, FL
G-TJ 35'0" #7 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mctire, Shameria (2014) Auburndale, FL
G-SP 39'10.25" #1 FL#18
Durant, Gabrielle (2014) Lake Nona, FL
G-SP 38'9" #2 FL#29
Fray, Bejai (2014) Lake Weir, FL
G-SP 37'3.75" #3
Mcgee, Kelsey (2014) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-SP 37'0.75" #4 FL#55
Hayes, Jhade (2015) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-SP 36'0.25" #5 FL#72
Small, Destiny (2015) Kathleen, FL
G-SP 36'0" #6 FL#74

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lake Weir, FL
G-4x100 47.64 #1 FL#7
Girls Relay Lake Weir, FL
G-4x100 48.05 #1 pre
Girls Relay Gainesville, FL
G-4x100 48.36 #2 pre
Girls Relay Auburndale, FL
G-4x100 49.00 #2 FL#42
Girls Relay Edgewater, FL
G-4x100 49.26 #3 pre FL#57
Girls Relay Matanzas, FL
G-4x100 49.43 #3 FL#63
Girls Relay Kathleen, FL
G-4x100 49.45 #4
Girls Relay Auburndale, FL
G-4x100 49.52 #4 pre
Girls Relay Matanzas, FL
G-4x100 49.81 #5 pre
Girls Relay Mainland, NJ
G-4x100 49.94 #6 pre NJ#44

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Land O' Lakes, FL
G-4x400 4:03.94 #1 FL#51


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State