Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 4A Region 1 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-04-24
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Bunnell, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jernigan, Terry (2014) East Ridge, FL
B-100 10.61 #1 pre w(-0.1)
Jernigan, Terry (2014) East Ridge, FL
B-100 10.67 #1 w(-1.7)
Robinson, Jimmie (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-100 10.79 #2 pre w(0)
Atkins, Xavier (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
B-100 10.82 #3 pre w(0)
Robinson, Jimmie (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-100 10.89 #2 w(-1.7)
Reddick, Brandon (2014) Boone, FL
B-100 10.90 #3 w(-1.7)
Reddick, Brandon (2014) Boone, FL
B-100 10.90 #4 pre w(-0.1)
Williams, Darrion (2015) Wekiva, FL
B-100 11.00 #5 pre w(0)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jernigan, Terry (2014) East Ridge, FL
B-200 21.29 #1 w(-0.4)
Reddick, Brandon (2014) Boone, FL
B-200 21.58 #2 FL#16 w(-0.4)
Jernigan, Terry (2014) East Ridge, FL
B-200 21.81 #1 pre w(-2)
Reddick, Brandon (2014) Boone, FL
B-200 21.85 #2 pre w(-2.2)
Atkins, Xavier (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
B-200 21.87 #3 pre w(-2.2)
Bryant Jr., Alvin (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-200 22.05 #3 w(-0.4)
Motes, Bryce (2014) Fleming Island, FL
B-200 22.14 #5 pre w(-2.2)
Motes, Bryce (2014) Fleming Island, FL
B-200 22.21 #4 w(-0.4)
Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) West Orange, FL
B-200 22.28 #7 pre w(-2.2)
Alexander, Michael (2016) Timber Creek, FL
B-200 22.42 #5 w(-0.4)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) West Orange, FL
B-400 48.42 #1 FL#15
Wilson, Andrew (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
B-400 49.23 #1 pre
Seaton, Tyler (2014) East Ridge, FL
B-400 49.27 #2 FL#40
Smith, Jamari (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-400 49.34 #3
Simmons, Akeem (2015) Colonial, FL
B-400 49.56 #4
Nock, Maurice (2016) Seminole, FL
B-400 49.66 #2 pre FL#58
Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) West Orange, FL
B-400 49.67 #3 pre
Speer, Haden (2015) Fleming Island, FL
B-400 49.72 #5 FL#62
Smith, Jamari (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-400 49.77 #4 pre
Seaton, Tyler (2014) East Ridge, FL
B-400 49.82 #5 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hogan, Emare (2017) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-800 1:56.22 #1
Hollis, Kyren (2015) Olympia, FL
B-800 1:56.25 #2
Smith, Traivon (2014) Timber Creek, FL
B-800 1:56.96 #3
Chapman, Tyler (2014) Boone, FL
B-800 1:57.29 #4
Boucher, Alex (2017) Winter Park, FL
B-800 1:57.46 #5 FL#45
Zhdanov, Sem (2016) Mandarin, FL
B-800 1:57.65 #6 FL#48
Gargiulo, Matthew (2014) Hagerty, FL
B-800 1:59.66 #7
Wynn, Kadeem (2016) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-800 1:59.84 #8

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Augustin, Carl (2014) Cypress Creek, FL
B-110H 14.58 #1 w(-0.8)
D'Haiti, Edwin (2014) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-110H 14.72 #2 w(-0.8)
Thomas, Javon (2014) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-110H 14.87 #3 w(-0.8)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Javon (2014) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-300H 38.67 #1
Thomas, Javon (2014) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-300H 38.80 #1 pre
Bobham, Chase (2016) Atlantic Coast, FL
B-300H 38.96 #2 FL#24
Bobham, Chase (2016) Atlantic Coast, FL
B-300H 39.04 #3 pre
Lytle, Tyshawn (2014) Lake Brantley, FL
B-300H 39.16 #3 FL#31
Augustin, Carl (2014) Cypress Creek, FL
B-300H 39.21 #4 FL#33
Lytle, Tyshawn (2014) Lake Brantley, FL
B-300H 39.37 #2 pre
Brandenberg, Wesley (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-300H 39.98 #4 pre
Walker, Vernon (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-300H 40.05 #5 pre
Hernandez, Sebasti (2015) Timber Creek, FL
B-300H 40.14 #7 pre FL#73
Walker, Vernon (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-300H 40.24 #5
Augustin, Carl (2014) Cypress Creek, FL
B-300H 40.52 #6 pre
Brandenberg, Wesley (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-300H 40.66 #6
Williams, Jared (2014) Olympia, FL
B-300H 40.67 #8 pre
Greggo, Anthony (2014) Spruce Creek, FL
B-300H 40.82 #9 pre
Hancock, Zach (2015) West Orange, FL
B-300H 40.95 #10 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kennion, Rasheed (2014) First Coast, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #1 FL#15
Bryan, Aj (2014) Oviedo, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Proctor, Roderick (2014) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Wright, Jaqwon (2014) Sandalwood, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Wallace, Armani (2015) Colonial, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Nellom, Raymond (2015) Seminole, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Brownlowe, Farrin (2015) Seminole, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #7

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boyd, Leon (2014) Evans, FL
B-LJ 23'3.5" #1 NWI
Jones, Chris (2014) Sandalwood, FL
B-LJ 23'0.5" #2 NWI
Proctor, Roderick (2014) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-LJ 22'8" #3 NWI
Nelson, Brenton (2016) Winter Springs, FL
B-LJ 22'5.75" #4 NWI
Spence, Jeffrey (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
B-LJ 22'2.5" #5 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boyd, Leon (2014) Evans, FL
B-TJ 47'10" #1 NWI
Wallace, Armani (2015) Colonial, FL
B-TJ 46'0" #2 NWI
James, Laron (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-TJ 45'0.5" #3 NWI
Nelson, Brenton (2016) Winter Springs, FL
B-TJ 44'8.5" #4 NWI
Tate, Kameron (2015) Colonial, FL
B-TJ 44'8.5" #5 NWI
Mcclary, Gabriel (2014) Winter Park, FL
B-TJ 43'7" #6 NWI
Bargaineer, Jarod (2014) Wekiva, FL
B-TJ 43'6.25" #7 NWI
Rodgers, Lorenzo (2015) East Ridge, FL
B-TJ 43'0.5" #8 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whittaker, Jamal (2014) Apopka, FL
B-SP 58'9" #1
May, David (2014) Fleming Island, FL
B-SP 53'5.25" #2

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whittaker, Jamal (2014) Apopka, FL
B-DT 177'2" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x100 41.34 #1
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x100 41.52 #1 pre
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x100 41.77 #2 FL#18
Boys Relay Seminole, FL
B-4x100 42.00 #3 FL#30
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x100 42.13 #3 pre
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x100 42.63 #4
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x100 42.67 #2 pre
Boys Relay Spruce Creek, FL
B-4x100 42.69 #4 pre
Boys Relay Apopka, FL
B-4x100 42.94 #5 pre FL#94
Boys Relay Seminole, FL
B-4x100 43.07 #6 pre
Boys Relay Apopka, FL
B-4x100 43.15 #5
Boys Relay Winter Springs, FL
B-4x100 43.15 #7 pre
Boys Relay Boone, FL
B-4x100 43.47 #6
Boys Relay Winter Springs, FL
B-4x100 43.52 #7
Boys Relay Boone, FL
B-4x100 43.61 #8 pre
Boys Relay Sandalwood, FL
B-4x100 43.69 #9 pre
Boys Relay Spruce Creek, FL
B-4x100 43.90 #8
Boys Relay First Coast, FL
B-4x100 43.91 #10 pre
Boys Relay Ocoee, FL
B-4x100 43.98 #11 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x400 3:18.73 #1
Boys Relay East Ridge, FL
B-4x400 3:20.90 #2
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x400 3:21.96 #3
Boys Relay Wekiva, FL
B-4x400 3:22.00 #4
Boys Relay Lake Brantley, FL
B-4x400 3:22.24 #5 FL#25
Boys Relay Boone, FL
B-4x400 3:22.78 #6 FL#32
Boys Relay West Orange, FL
B-4x400 3:23.21 #7 FL#39
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x400 3:24.01 #8 FL#50

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x800 7:55.39 #1 FL#9
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x800 7:57.38 #2
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x800 7:59.44 #3 FL#12
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x800 8:03.30 #4 FL#17
Boys Relay Mandarin, FL
B-4x800 8:03.71 #5 FL#19

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitney, Kaylin (2016) East Ridge, FL
G-100 11.67 #1 pre w(1.3)
Whitney, Kaylin (2016) East Ridge, FL
G-100 12.04 #1 w(-2.7)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 12.08 #3 pre w(1.3)
Washington, Destiny (2014) West Orange, FL
G-100 12.16 #2 pre w(0)
Washington, Destiny (2014) West Orange, FL
G-100 12.25 #2 w(-2.7)
Ehigou, Teresa (2014) Winter Park, FL
G-100 12.31 #5 pre FL#51 w(1.3)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 12.41 #3 w(-2.7)
Hobbs, Chayla First Coast, FL
G-100 12.43 #7 pre w(1.3)
Bell, Princess Alana (2014) West Orange, FL
G-100 12.47 #8 pre FL#71 w(1.3)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitney, Kaylin (2016) East Ridge, FL
G-200 24.01 #1 w(-1.5)
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-200 24.30 #1 pre w(0)
Whitney, Kaylin (2016) East Ridge, FL
G-200 24.36 #2 pre w(-1.4)
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-200 24.46 #2 w(-1.5)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-200 25.04 #3 pre w(0)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-200 25.12 #3 w(-1.5)
Mallory, Tineisha (2014) First Coast, FL
G-200 25.47 #5 pre FL#55 w(0)
Knott, Kristina (2014) Colonial, FL
G-200 25.49 #4 w(-1.5)
Davis, Kiana (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-200 25.58 #4 pre w(-1.4)
Knott, Kristina (2014) Colonial, FL
G-200 25.73 #6 pre w(-1.4)
Ehigou, Teresa (2014) Winter Park, FL
G-200 25.77 #7 pre w(0)
Mcmillion, Nathalya (2015) Ocoee, FL
G-200 25.78 #8 pre FL#81 w(0)
Davis, Kiana (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-200 25.95 #5 w(-1.5)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Washington, Destiny (2014) West Orange, FL
G-400 54.16 #1 US#25 FL#5
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-400 54.34 #2
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-400 56.75 #1 pre
Harris, Kristina (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
G-400 57.66 #2 pre
Washington, Destiny (2014) West Orange, FL
G-400 57.71 #3 pre
Harris, Kristina (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
G-400 57.75 #3
Septimus, Ruth (2014) Ocoee, FL
G-400 57.85 #5 pre FL#46
Whitted, Nya'H (2017) Oak Ridge, FL
G-400 58.17 #4 pre
Septimus, Ruth (2014) Ocoee, FL
G-400 58.51 #4
Hawkins, Michelle (2014) West Port, FL
G-400 58.52 #6 pre FL#62
Nyenkan, Martina (2015) Winter Springs, FL
G-400 58.61 #7 pre FL#65
Whitted, Nya'H (2017) Oak Ridge, FL
G-400 59.08 #5
Clerrobrun, Ashley (2014) Lake Mary, FL
G-400 59.18 #6 FL#81
Hawkins, Michelle (2014) West Port, FL
G-400 59.22 #7
Nyenkan, Martina (2015) Winter Springs, FL
G-400 59.29 #8
Clerrobrun, Ashley (2014) Lake Mary, FL
G-400 59.35 #8 pre
Crawford, Jordan (2016) Boone, FL
G-400 59.48 #9 pre FL#90
Williams, Pashen (2017) Colonial, FL
G-400 59.78 #10 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Sinclaire (2016) Lake Brantley, FL
G-800 2:15.09 #1
Hill, Shaquanda (2016) Evans, FL
G-800 2:16.78 #2
Chatman, Avery (2014) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-800 2:19.79 #3

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stephens, Charlotte (2014) Winter Park, FL
G-1600 5:08.30 #1
Johnson, Sinclaire (2016) Lake Brantley, FL
G-1600 5:08.86 #2

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DeLay, Kayley (2017) Duncan U. Fletcher, FL
G-3200 11:08.28 #1 FL#16
Herndon, Hana (2017) Winter Park, FL
G-3200 11:12.19 #2 FL#20
Jenkins, Elizabeth (2017) Winter Park, FL
G-3200 11:19.30 #3 FL#29
Jaffer, Fatema (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-3200 11:21.97 #4

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100H 14.28 #1 pre w(-1.4)
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100H 14.30 #1 w(0)
Dillon, Kenya (2017) Evans, FL
G-100H 14.88 #3 pre FL#30 w(-1.4)
Dillon, Kenya (2017) Evans, FL
G-100H 14.94 #2 w(0)
Wood, Alahni (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-100H 14.99 #3 FL#38 w(0)
Cabell, Abreona (2017) Sandalwood, FL
G-100H 15.00 #4 FL#39 w(0)
Schmalz, Lyric (2015) Colonial, FL
G-100H 15.10 #2 pre FL#41 w(-0.3)
Wood, Alahni (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-100H 15.11 #4 pre w(-0.3)
Cabell, Abreona (2017) Sandalwood, FL
G-100H 15.18 #5 pre w(-1.4)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Keturah (2014) Colonial, FL
G-300H 43.48 #1 US#99 FL#11
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-300H 43.59 #2 FL#13
Schmalz, Lyric (2015) Colonial, FL
G-300H 44.03 #3
Smith, Keturah (2014) Colonial, FL
G-300H 44.84 #1 pre
Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) Winter Springs, FL
G-300H 44.89 #2 pre FL#24
Schmalz, Lyric (2015) Colonial, FL
G-300H 44.93 #3 pre
Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) Winter Springs, FL
G-300H 45.07 #4
Glee, Jocindra (17) Evans, FL
G-300H 46.18 #4 pre FL#48
Bent, Kadecia (2014) Evans, FL
G-300H 46.19 #5 pre FL#49
Bent, Kadecia (2014) Evans, FL
G-300H 46.35 #5
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-300H 46.74 #6 pre
Jones, Jordan (2016) West Orange, FL
G-300H 46.89 #7 pre FL#70
Friday, Devonne (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-300H 46.93 #6
Friday, Devonne (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-300H 46.94 #8 pre
Jones, Jordan (2016) West Orange, FL
G-300H 47.22 #7
White, Laniya (2017) Ocoee, FL
G-300H 47.36 #9 pre FL#88
Peterson, Paige (2016) Hagerty, FL
G-300H 47.73 #10 pre
Ellington, Diamond (2014) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-300H 47.75 #11 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-HJ 5'4" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Knott, Kristina (2014) Colonial, FL
G-LJ 17'7.25" #1 NWI
Bowald, Brittany (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-LJ 17'4" #2 NWI
Dean, Bria (2016) University, FL
G-LJ 17'2.25" #3 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Luster, Ebony (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-TJ 38'2.75" #1 NWI
Bowald, Brittany (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-TJ 37'11.5" #2 NWI
Potter, Briana (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-TJ 37'3.5" #3 NWI
Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) Winter Springs, FL
G-TJ 36'10.5" #4 NWI
Davis, Kiana (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-TJ 36'4.25" #5 NWI
Wood, Alahni (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-TJ 36'3.5" #6 NWI
Dunn, Lauren (2016) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-TJ 35'11.25" #7 NWI
Ferkovich, Nachelle (2015) Lake Brantley, FL
G-TJ 35'9.25" #8 NWI
Glee, Jocindra (17) Evans, FL
G-TJ 35'7.5" #9 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sergeant, Erica (2014) Lake Mary, FL
G-PV 12'11" #1
Schafers, Summer (2016) Olympia, FL
G-PV 11'6" #2
Brenner, Jamie (2014) Oviedo, FL
G-PV 11'0" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greene, Angelica (2014) Fleming Island, FL
G-SP 40'7" #1 FL#11
Alston, Angel (2015) Fleming Island, FL
G-SP 37'3" #2
Isenard, Christina (2014) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-SP 36'0.5" #3 FL#70

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ourada, Sierra (2014) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-DT 122'2" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Atlantic Coast, FL
G-4x100 47.91 #1 pre FL#10
Girls Relay First Coast, FL
G-4x100 47.94 #3 pre FL#11
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x100 47.98 #5 pre FL#12
Girls Relay Atlantic Coast, FL
G-4x100 48.12 #1
Girls Relay First Coast, FL
G-4x100 48.28 #2
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x100 48.44 #3
Girls Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-4x100 48.48 #4 FL#23
Girls Relay Winter Park, FL
G-4x100 48.52 #2 pre FL#29
Girls Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-4x100 48.58 #4 pre
Girls Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
G-4x100 48.65 #6 pre FL#32
Girls Relay Ocoee, FL
G-4x100 48.96 #7 pre FL#39
Girls Relay Ocoee, FL
G-4x100 49.04 #5
Girls Relay Lake Mary, FL
G-4x100 49.57 #8 pre
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x100 49.61 #9 pre
Girls Relay Lake Mary, FL
G-4x100 49.62 #6
Girls Relay Freedom, FL
G-4x100 49.79 #10 pre FL#83

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Colonial, FL
G-4x400 3:51.06 #1 US#71 FL#6
Girls Relay Winter Springs, FL
G-4x400 3:53.40 #2 FL#10
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x400 3:56.13 #3 FL#13
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x400 3:57.26 #4
Girls Relay West Orange, FL
G-4x400 3:57.98 #5
Girls Relay Olympia, FL
G-4x400 3:58.31 #6 FL#22
Girls Relay Atlantic Coast, FL
G-4x400 3:59.38 #7 FL#30
Girls Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
G-4x400 4:00.65 #8
Girls Relay Hagerty, FL
G-4x400 4:02.70 #9 FL#46
Girls Relay Spruce Creek, FL
G-4x400 4:04.04 #10
Girls Relay Winter Park, FL
G-4x400 4:04.73 #11

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Winter Park, FL
G-4x800 9:24.11 #1 FL#5
Girls Relay West Orange, FL
G-4x800 9:32.47 #2 FL#10


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State