Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Hamline Elite Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-04-26
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: St. Paul, MN


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gourley, Jacob (2014) Eagan, MN
B-100 10.66 #1 NWI
Gourley, Jacob (2014) Eagan, MN
B-100 10.74 #1 pre NWI
Howard, Odell (2014) Fridley, MN
B-100 10.85 #2 NWI
Beehler, Tyler (2014) Foley, MN
B-100 10.86 #3 NWI
Howard, Odell (2014) Fridley, MN
B-100 10.87 #2 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gourley, Jacob (2014) Eagan, MN
B-200 21.60 #1 NWI
Beehler, Tyler (2014) Foley, MN
B-200 22.09 #2 NWI
Olsen, Karl (2014) Jefferson, MN
B-200 22.23 #3 NWI
Howard, Odell (2014) Fridley, MN
B-200 22.42 #4 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Michael (2014) Wayzata, MN
B-400 48.18 #1
Lawrence, Brett (2014) Moorhead, MN
B-400 48.81 #2
Beehler, Tyler (2014) Foley, MN
B-400 48.88 #3 MN#7
Johnson, Sam (2014) Monticello, MN
B-400 49.14 #4

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rosen, Matthew (2014) Jefferson, MN
B-800 1:52.75 #1
Lawton, Cal (2014) Eden Prairie, MN
B-800 1:54.75 #2
Carlson, Sam (2014) Bemidji, MN
B-800 1:56.30 #3
Tracy, Josh (2015) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
B-800 1:57.13 #4
Streich, Shane (2015) Waseca, MN
B-800 1:57.21 #5
Acker, Mitchel (2016) Pine Island, MN
B-800 1:57.89 #6
Bembenek, Garrett (2014) Prior Lake, MN
B-800 1:58.58 #7 MN#31
Hoff, Michael (2014) Mounds View, MN
B-800 1:58.74 #8

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hyytinen, Justin (2015) Farmington, MN
B-1600 4:14.05 #1
Ali, Obsa (2014) Richfield, MN
B-1600 4:14.66 #2
Kvidera, Scott (2014) Minnetonka, MN
B-1600 4:23.32 #3
Trapp, Lucas (2016) Elk River, MN
B-1600 4:24.81 #4 MN#23

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Duerr, Joey (2015) Chaska, MN
B-3200 9:06.54 #1
Hurley, Keeghan (2014) Perham, MN
B-3200 9:07.66 #2 MN#6
Mcdermott, Jacob (2014) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
B-3200 9:10.88 #3 MN#7
Benning, Zack (2014) Hastings, MN
B-3200 9:11.72 #4
Olson, Connor (2015) Wayzata, MN
B-3200 9:13.87 #5 MN#8
Carpenter, Jaret (2016) Wayzata, MN
B-3200 9:14.32 #6 MN#9
Golebiowski, Nick (2014) St. Cloud Cathedral, MN
B-3200 9:15.56 #7 MN#10
Klecker, Joseph (2015) Hopkins, MN
B-3200 9:17.74 #8
Barlow, Isaiah (2014) Hutchinson, MN
B-3200 9:24.71 #9 MN#12
Lumbar, Matt (2014) Edina, MN
B-3200 9:26.84 #10 MN#14
Breyer, Aaron (2014) Wayzata, MN
B-3200 9:27.95 #11 MN#15
Cayo, Chase (2015) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
B-3200 9:30.39 #12

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tollefson, Jon (2015) St. Croix Lutheran, MN
B-110H 14.42 #1 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Clayton (2016) Hastings, MN
B-300H 38.66 #1
Tollefson, Jon (2015) St. Croix Lutheran, MN
B-300H 38.73 #2
Jinkins, Kenneth (2014) Henry Sibley, MN
B-300H 39.23 #3 MN#8
Baker, Matt (2015) Mounds View, MN
B-300H 39.41 #4 MN#10
Peck, Mitch (2014) Alexandria, MN
B-300H 39.92 #5
Rockett, Nehemiah (2015) Farmington, MN
B-300H 40.22 #6 MN#27
Lundquist, Samuel (2015) Minnehaha Acad, MN
B-300H 40.30 #7
Wamuo, Obinnaya (2014) Wayzata, MN
B-300H 40.41 #8

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Feder, Jordan (2014) Nevis, MN
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Spier, West (2014) Caledonia-Spring Grove, MN
B-HJ 6'6" #2 MN#5
Weston, Isaiah (2016) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
B-HJ 6'4" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dille, Matthew (2015) Minnetonka, MN
B-LJ 22'0" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baynes, Ky'Eric (2015) Anoka, MN
B-TJ 45'2.5" #1 NWI
Moberg, Matt (2014) Park Christian, MN
B-TJ 44'7.75" #2 NWI
Ukkelberg, Tony (2016) Ottertail Central, MN
B-TJ 43'8.75" #3 NWI
Lieberg, Jake (2016) Sartell, MN
B-TJ 43'6" #4 NWI
Olateju, Sola (2014) Mounds View, MN
B-TJ 43'1" #5 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dudley, Will (2014) Worthington, MN
B-PV 15'0" #1 MN#2
Tappe, Tyler (2014) Pequot Lakes, MN
B-PV 14'6" #2
Yost, Ben (2014) Wayzata, MN
B-PV 14'0" #3 MN#5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Otterdahl, Payton (2014) Rosemount, MN
B-SP 58'0.75" #1
Andrew, Stelter (2014) Owatonna, MN
B-SP 57'0.5" #2 MN#4
Barber, Kai (2014) Totino Grace, MN
B-SP 55'7" #3
Hoops, Jake (2014) Blake School, MN
B-SP 55'4" #4
Jacobsen, Travis (2014) Pequot Lakes, MN
B-SP 52'7.5" #5
Dols, Eric (2015) Prior Lake, MN
B-SP 51'8.5" #6
McKeag, Kieran (2016) Apple Valley, MN
B-SP 51'4" #7
Hagan, Andrew (2014) Austin, MN
B-SP 51'3.5" #8
Ragnow, Frank (2014) Chanhassen, MN
B-SP 51'2.5" #9
Steidl, Aaron (2014) Alexandria, MN
B-SP 50'7" #10 MN#28

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Otterdahl, Payton (2014) Rosemount, MN
B-DT 167'9" #1
Kolander, Tyler (2015) Waseca, MN
B-DT 163'8" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Wayzata, MN
B-4x100 43.19 #1
Boys Relay Minnetonka, MN
B-4x100 43.31 #2
Boys Relay Moorhead, MN
B-4x100 43.68 #3 MN#24
Boys Relay Irondale, MN
B-4x100 43.86 #4
Boys Relay Mankato East, MN
B-4x100 43.91 #5
Boys Relay Brainerd, MN
B-4x100 43.98 #6

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Eagan, MN
B-4x200 1:29.07 #1 MN#6
Boys Relay Wayzata, MN
B-4x200 1:30.00 #2
Boys Relay Prior Lake, MN
B-4x200 1:30.56 #3 MN#19
Boys Relay Andover, MN
B-4x200 1:30.68 #4
Boys Relay Centennial, MN
B-4x200 1:30.94 #5 MN#23
Boys Relay Brainerd, MN
B-4x200 1:30.95 #6
Boys Relay Mounds View, MN
B-4x200 1:31.23 #7
Boys Relay Anoka, MN
B-4x200 1:32.32 #8
Boys Relay Willmar, MN
B-4x200 1:32.75 #9

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Wayzata, MN
B-4x400 3:22.30 #1
Boys Relay Rochester Lourdes, MN
B-4x400 3:23.60 #2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hunter, Brieasha (2016) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
G-100 12.17 #1 NWI
Gourley, Maddie (97) Eagan, MN
G-100 12.27 #2 NWI
Gourley, Maddie (97) Eagan, MN
G-100 12.32 #1 pre NWI
Hunter, Brieasha (2016) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
G-100 12.33 #3 pre NWI
Caldwell, Jedah (2016) Chanhassen, MN
G-100 12.37 #3 NWI
Caldwell, Jedah (2016) Chanhassen, MN
G-100 12.37 #4 pre NWI
Lane, Vanessa (2014) Pequot Lakes, MN
G-100 12.38 #2 pre NWI
Riley, T'Nia (2018) Minneapolis South, MN
G-100 12.43 #4 NWI
Oberle, Claire (2015) Holy Family Catholic, MN
G-100 12.46 #5 pre NWI
Oberle, Claire (2015) Holy Family Catholic, MN
G-100 12.48 #5 NWI
Riley, T'Nia (2018) Minneapolis South, MN
G-100 12.50 #6 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Caldwell, Jedah (2016) Chanhassen, MN
G-200 25.22 #1 NWI
Gourley, Maddie (97) Eagan, MN
G-200 25.79 #2 NWI
Heinecke, Lindsey (2015) Detroit Lakes, MN
G-200 25.82 #3 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Linder, Megan (2014) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
G-400 56.83 #1
Endy, Elizabeth (2014) Minnetonka, MN
G-400 56.85 #2 MN#8
Stauber, Ruby (2016) Wayzata, MN
G-400 58.06 #3
Lubow, Haley (2016) Lakeville South, MN
G-400 58.35 #4
Gatz, Jenna (2016) Belle Plaine, MN
G-400 58.74 #5
Rowe-Swanso, Mishya (2014) Mankato East, MN
G-400 59.65 #6

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Misgen, Tess (2017) Shakopee, MN
G-800 2:14.57 #1
Dengel, Olivia (2014) Eden Prairie, MN
G-800 2:14.60 #2
Miller, Liz (2014) Watertown, MN
G-800 2:16.04 #3
Hoelscher, Lucy (2016) Minnetonka, MN
G-800 2:16.24 #4
Huhnerkoch, Kayla (2015) Redwood Valley, MN
G-800 2:16.37 #5
Scislow, Jennie (2014) St. Croix Lutheran, MN
G-800 2:16.91 #6

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
French, Anna (2015) Wayzata, MN
G-1600 4:56.33 #1 MN#4
Truedson, Jenna (2015) Bemidji, MN
G-1600 4:56.65 #2 MN#6
Hett, Vivian (2014) Burnsville, MN
G-1600 5:04.03 #3 MN#12
King, Rachel (2015) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
G-1600 5:04.81 #4 MN#13
O'Brien, Patty (2014) North St. Paul, MN
G-1600 5:05.35 #5 MN#14
Schell, Mackenzie (2014) Prior Lake, MN
G-1600 5:05.41 #6 MN#15
Brisbois, Caroline (2014) Roseville, MN
G-1600 5:05.91 #7 MN#17
Halverson, Annika (2014) Wayzata, MN
G-1600 5:06.77 #8
Miller, Liz (2014) Watertown, MN
G-1600 5:06.99 #9 MN#20
Truniger, Hannah (2016) Mayer Lutheran, MN
G-1600 5:07.78 #10
Pfeiffer, Elowyn (2014) Highland Park Senior, MN
G-1600 5:08.32 #11 MN#23
Klecker, Elizabeth (2017) Hopkins, MN
G-1600 5:08.56 #12 MN#25

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hasz, Megan (2016) Alexandria, MN
G-3200 10:32.63 #1 US#61 MN#4
Castanias, Emily (2014) Chanhassen, MN
G-3200 10:35.33 #2
Hasz, Bethany (2016) Alexandria, MN
G-3200 10:40.59 #3
Sorensen, Shaelyn (2014) Tartan, MN
G-3200 10:47.10 #4
Benner, Emma (2016) Forest Lake, MN
G-3200 10:52.57 #5
Baude, Jane (2016) North St. Paul, MN
G-3200 10:53.33 #6 MN#14
Rinke, Rhianna (2017) North Branch, MN
G-3200 10:54.42 #7 MN#15
Jeter, Hannah (2014) Eden Prairie, MN
G-3200 10:59.98 #8
Korzenowski, Anastasia (2017) Chanhassen, MN
G-3200 11:05.11 #9 MN#22
Truniger, Hannah (2016) Mayer Lutheran, MN
G-3200 11:06.86 #10
Sonnesyn, Alayna (2014) Wayzata, MN
G-3200 11:08.63 #11 MN#24
Schnirring, Samantha (2015) Eden Prairie, MN
G-3200 11:16.35 #12 MN#30
Nolby, Erika (2016) Tartan, MN
G-3200 11:17.55 #13 MN#31

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burns, Shaina (2014) Lakeville South, MN
G-100H 14.60 #1 NWI
Preachuk, Michaela (2015) Lakeville North, MN
G-100H 14.62 #2 NWI
Williams, Alex (2015) Blaine, MN
G-100H 14.80 #3 NWI
Schow, Rachel (2015) Rosemount, MN
G-100H 14.89 #4 NWI
Fixsen, Olivia (2014) Mounds View, MN
G-100H 15.09 #5 NWI
Joiner, Karina (2016) East Ridge, MN
G-100H 15.19 #6 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schow, Rachel (2015) Rosemount, MN
G-300H 43.87 #1 MN#5
Burns, Shaina (2014) Lakeville South, MN
G-300H 44.29 #2
Grandgenett, Taylor (2016) Blue Earth Area, MN
G-300H 45.33 #3
Johnson, Mallori (2015) Moorhead, MN
G-300H 46.00 #4
Robb, Lucy (2014) Duluth Alc, MN
G-300H 46.02 #5 MN#28
Windels, Natalie (7) Eagan, MN
G-300H 46.21 #6
Slattery, Caraline (2015) Lakeville South, MN
G-300H 46.94 #7
Gramer, Sandra (2014) East Ridge, MN
G-300H 46.97 #8
Frier, Natalie (2014) Chaska, MN
G-300H 47.42 #9

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wiebke, Taylor (2015) Kasson-Mantorville, MN
G-HJ 5'5" #1
Lindquist, Katie (2014) Mahtomedi, MN
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Slattery, Caraline (2015) Lakeville South, MN
G-HJ 5'4" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barron, Mia (2014) Minnetonka, MN
G-LJ 19'2.75" #1 NWI
Lipp, Jodi (2018) St. Cloud Tech, MN
G-LJ 17'6.25" #2 NWI
Schrader, Sarah (2015) Prior Lake, MN
G-LJ 17'5.5" #3 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barron, Mia (2014) Minnetonka, MN
G-TJ 39'1.5" #1 NWI
Demar, Bailey (2015) St. Francis, MN
G-TJ 37'3.5" #2 NWI
Heilman, Katie (2016) Watertown, MN
G-TJ 37'0.5" #3 NWI
Autio, Erin (2014) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
G-TJ 36'4.75" #4 NWI
Jansen, Caroline (2014) Ashby-Brandon, MN
G-TJ 36'2" #5 NWI
Steele, Katherine (2016) Minnetonka, MN
G-TJ 36'1" #6 NWI
Baker, Michaela (2017) Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
G-TJ 36'0.5" #7 NWI
Schrader, Sarah (2015) Prior Lake, MN
G-TJ 35'8.5" #8 NWI
Ohlgren, Chloe (2014) Centennial, MN
G-TJ 35'6.5" #9 NWI
Hill, Niara (2014) Breck School, MN
G-TJ 35'0" #10 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jacobs, Andi (2018) Rochester Central, MN
G-PV 12'0" #1 MN#4
Kiefer, Alexis (2015) Artech, MN
G-PV 11'6" #2
Johnson, Mikayla (2016) North Branch, MN
G-PV 11'6" #3 MN#5
Kramer, Marianna (2014) Prior Lake, MN
G-PV 11'0" #4 MN#8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burns, Shaina (2014) Lakeville South, MN
G-SP 44'6" #1
Nielsen, Shay (2015) Detroit Lakes, MN
G-SP 43'8" #2 MN#3
Weber, Katelyn (2014) St. Clair, MN
G-SP 42'0.5" #3
Vollmer, Kasie (2014) Prior Lake, MN
G-SP 40'9.5" #4
Manders, Natalie (2016) Eastview, MN
G-SP 39'9" #5
Rasmussen, Veronica (2015) Mounds View, MN
G-SP 39'5.25" #6 MN#14
Smestad, Cassidy (2015) Mounds View, MN
G-SP 39'0" #7
Detloff, Molli (2014) Elk River, MN
G-SP 38'8.25" #8
Ziegler, Claire (2014) Mankato East, MN
G-SP 37'9" #9
Akubue, Grace (2015) St. Cloud Tech, MN
G-SP 37'8.5" #10
Natterstad, Tess (2014) White Bear Lake, MN
G-SP 37'6" #11
Klein, Leah (2017) Mounds View, MN
G-SP 36'6.5" #12 MN#46

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Manders, Natalie (2016) Eastview, MN
G-DT 142'5" #1
Detloff, Molli (2014) Elk River, MN
G-DT 136'10" #2
Vollmer, Kasie (2014) Prior Lake, MN
G-DT 133'2" #3
Ziegler, Claire (2014) Mankato East, MN
G-DT 130'9" #4
Oawster, Erica (2015) Centennial, MN
G-DT 125'5" #5
Anderson, Amanda (2017) St. Francis, MN
G-DT 122'5" #6

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mounds View, MN
G-4x100 49.97 #1

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Farmington, MN
G-4x200 1:43.90 #1
Girls Relay Wayzata, MN
G-4x200 1:44.23 #2
Girls Relay Prior Lake, MN
G-4x200 1:44.30 #3
Girls Relay Lakeville South, MN
G-4x200 1:44.97 #4
Girls Relay Mounds View, MN
G-4x200 1:45.14 #5
Girls Relay Roseville, MN
G-4x200 1:45.93 #6 MN#26
Girls Relay Waconia, MN
G-4x200 1:46.15 #7
Girls Relay Detroit Lakes, MN
G-4x200 1:46.78 #8

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Minnetonka, MN
G-4x400 3:56.30 #1
Girls Relay Lakeville South, MN
G-4x400 3:57.49 #2
Girls Relay Wayzata, MN
G-4x400 4:02.08 #3
Girls Relay Blue Earth Area, MN
G-4x400 4:02.19 #4
Girls Relay Prior Lake, MN
G-4x400 4:02.48 #5
Girls Relay Mounds View, MN
G-4x400 4:04.31 #6

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Minnetonka, MN
G-4x800 9:22.57 #1
Girls Relay East Ridge, MN
G-4x800 9:31.12 #2
Girls Relay Forest Lake, MN
G-4x800 9:33.73 #3
Girls Relay Eagan, MN
G-4x800 9:37.63 #4
Girls Relay Lakeville South, MN
G-4x800 9:38.91 #5
Girls Relay Chanhassen, MN
G-4x800 9:39.77 #6


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State