Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Liberty Bell Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-04-26
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Littleton, CO


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Trey (2014) Douglas County, CO
B-100 10.93 #1 pre w(-1.8)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tchenawou, Kossi (2014) Grandview, CO
B-200 21.56 #1 pre CO#1 w(0)
Smith, Trey (2014) Douglas County, CO
B-200 21.61 #2 pre CO#3 w(0)
Skrine, Jaysean (2014) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
B-200 21.65 #1 CO#4 w(-0.9)
Tchenawou, Kossi (2014) Grandview, CO
B-200 21.70 #2 w(-0.9)
Smith, Trey (2014) Douglas County, CO
B-200 21.96 #3 w(-0.9)
Skrine, Jaysean (2014) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
B-200 21.97 #3 pre w(0)
Schmidt, John (2014) Regis Jesuit, CO
B-200 22.28 #4 pre w(0)
Gish, Nathan (2015) Poudre, CO
B-200 22.40 #5 pre w(0)
Dulaney, Julian (2014) Monarch, CO
B-200 22.47 #4 w(-0.9)
Gish, Nathan (2015) Poudre, CO
B-200 22.48 #5 w(-0.9)
Spencer, Javon (2016) Chaparral, CO
B-200 22.50 #6 pre w(0)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vassell, Dueth (2014) Abraham Lincoln, CO
B-400 49.08 #1 pre
Book, Daniel (2015) Cherry Creek, CO
B-400 49.47 #2 pre
Higgins, Lane (2014) Thunder Ridge, CO
B-400 49.61 #3 pre CO#25

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Book, Daniel (2015) Cherry Creek, CO
B-800 1:55.78 #1
Green, Isaac (2017) Monarch, CO
B-800 1:56.31 #2
Thomas, Phillip Benjamin (2015) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
B-800 1:58.37 #3
Hume, Carson (2014) Dakota Ridge, CO
B-800 1:58.43 #4 CO#39
Day, Dylan (2015) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
B-800 1:59.04 #5
Swenson, Zach (2014) Fairview, CO
B-800 1:59.95 #6

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Geberkidane, Cerake (2014) Denver East, CO
B-1600 4:13.63 #1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Paul (2014) Poudre, CO
B-3200 9:26.42 #1 CO#6
Weaver, Connor (2014) Mountain Vista, CO
B-3200 9:29.01 #2
Alhamra, Zachary (2015) Pine Creek, CO
B-3200 9:30.94 #3
compoz, dominic (2015) Chaparral, CO
B-3200 9:32.14 #4 CO#10
Walton, Andrew (2014) Mountain Vista, CO
B-3200 9:35.40 #5 CO#13
Caldwell, Satchell (2015) Boulder, CO
B-3200 9:35.77 #6

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Long, Spencer (2014) Poudre, CO
B-110H 14.82 #1 w(-3.2)
Long, Spencer (2014) Poudre, CO
B-110H 14.88 #1 pre w(-0.2)
Wingard, Andrew (2015) Ralston Valley, CO
B-110H 14.95 #2 pre w(-2)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Long, Spencer (2014) Poudre, CO
B-300H 39.15 #1
Devincenzo, Evan (2014) Ralston Valley, CO
B-300H 39.90 #2 CO#27
Lienemann, Austin (2015) Arapahoe, CO
B-300H 39.91 #3
Lienemann, Austin (2015) Arapahoe, CO
B-300H 40.03 #1 pre
Goldwasser, Dane (2015) Chaparral, CO
B-300H 40.03 #4
Wright, Joshua (2015) Overland, CO
B-300H 40.17 #5
Hammond, Sawyer (2014) Fairview, CO
B-300H 40.19 #2 pre
Long, Spencer (2014) Poudre, CO
B-300H 40.36 #3 pre
Devincenzo, Evan (2014) Ralston Valley, CO
B-300H 40.52 #4 pre
Goldwasser, Dane (2015) Chaparral, CO
B-300H 40.54 #5 pre
Hammond, Sawyer (2014) Fairview, CO
B-300H 40.78 #6
Wright, Joshua (2015) Overland, CO
B-300H 40.87 #6 pre
Wingard, Andrew (2015) Ralston Valley, CO
B-300H 40.97 #7

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Campbell, Austin (2016) Regis Jesuit, CO
B-HJ 6'8" #1 CO#4
Rex, Trevor (2015) Highlands Ranch, CO
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Lamp, Gavin (2014) Fairview, CO
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Taylor, Dionne (2015) Pine Creek, CO
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Linnin, Christopher (2015) Castle View, CO
B-HJ 6'4" #5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morgan, Ben (2015) Highlands Ranch, CO
B-LJ 22'6.25" #1 pre w(-0.1)
Morgan, Ben (2015) Highlands Ranch, CO
B-LJ 22'6.25" #1 w(-0.1)
Turnage, Connor (2014) Highlands Ranch, CO
B-LJ 22'6" #2 w(-0.4)
Turnage, Connor (2014) Highlands Ranch, CO
B-LJ 22'6" #2 pre CO#3 w(-0.4)
Stuckey, Langston (2014) Fort Collins, CO
B-LJ 22'3.75" #3 w(-0.7)
Stuckey, Langston (2014) Fort Collins, CO
B-LJ 22'3.75" #3 pre CO#5 w(-0.7)
Taylor, Austin (2016) Grand Junction, CO
B-LJ 22'0.25" #4 CO#10 w(-1.5)
Taylor, Austin (2016) Grand Junction, CO
B-LJ 22'0.25" #4 pre w(-1.5)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Turnage, Connor (2014) Highlands Ranch, CO
B-TJ 47'1.5" #1 w(0.1)
Greco, Peter (2014) Wheat Ridge, CO
B-TJ 45'8.5" #2 w(-1.9)
Turnage, Connor (2014) Highlands Ranch, CO
B-TJ 45'3.75" #1 pre w(-4.3)
Gaines, Michael (2014) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
B-TJ 44'10.5" #2 pre CO#7 w(-2.6)
Gaines, Michael (2014) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
B-TJ 44'10.5" #3 NWI
Greco, Peter (2014) Wheat Ridge, CO
B-TJ 44'9.75" #3 pre w(-1.7)
Sweeten, Ronald (2014) Pine Creek, CO
B-TJ 43'4.75" #4 pre w(-1.2)
Sweeten, Ronald (2014) Pine Creek, CO
B-TJ 43'4.75" #4 CO#25 w(-1.2)
Solomon, Rayvon (2016) Regis Jesuit, CO
B-TJ 43'4" #5 pre w(-1.9)
Solomon, Rayvon (2016) Regis Jesuit, CO
B-TJ 43'4" #5 w(-1.9)
Lamb, Jack (2015) Rock Canyon, CO
B-TJ 43'3" #6 CO#28 w(-0.1)
Lamb, Jack (2015) Rock Canyon, CO
B-TJ 43'3" #6 pre w(-0.1)
Norris, Nathanael (2014) Douglas County, CO
B-TJ 43'0" #7 w(-2.4)
Norris, Nathanael (2014) Douglas County, CO
B-TJ 43'0" #7 pre w(-2.4)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barlow, Andrew (2015) Monarch, CO
B-PV 14'7.25" #1
Holt, Tesfai (2014) Smoky Hill, CO
B-PV 14'1.25" #2
Mueller, Christian (2015) Castle View, CO
B-PV 14'1.25" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jacobs, Blake (2014) Thunder Ridge, CO
B-SP 55'5" #1 pre
Jacobs, Blake (2014) Thunder Ridge, CO
B-SP 55'5" #1
Romero, Mathew (2014) Eaglecrest, CO
B-SP 51'2" #2 CO#12
Romero, Mathew (2014) Eaglecrest, CO
B-SP 51'2" #2 pre
Sizer, Deyon (2014) Eaglecrest, CO
B-SP 51'1.5" #3
Sizer, Deyon (2014) Eaglecrest, CO
B-SP 51'1.5" #3 pre

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
B-4x100 42.29 #1
Boys Relay Regis Jesuit, CO
B-4x100 42.76 #2
Boys Relay Overland, CO
B-4x100 42.95 #3
Boys Relay Douglas County, CO
B-4x100 42.95 #4
Boys Relay Denver South, CO
B-4x100 43.23 #5
Boys Relay Poudre, CO
B-4x100 43.31 #6 CO#23
Boys Relay Lutheran, CO
B-4x100 43.98 #7 CO#44
Boys Relay Doherty, CO
B-4x100 43.98 #8

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
B-4x200 1:28.23 #1
Boys Relay Overland, CO
B-4x200 1:29.43 #2 CO#17
Boys Relay Highlands Ranch, CO
B-4x200 1:29.50 #3
Boys Relay Eaglecrest, CO
B-4x200 1:29.99 #4 CO#21
Boys Relay Denver South, CO
B-4x200 1:30.59 #5
Boys Relay Lutheran, CO
B-4x200 1:30.80 #6 CO#33
Boys Relay Regis Jesuit, CO
B-4x200 1:31.16 #7
Boys Relay Doherty, CO
B-4x200 1:31.59 #8
Boys Relay Fort Collins, CO
B-4x200 1:32.05 #9 CO#52
Boys Relay Ralston Valley, CO
B-4x200 1:32.82 #10
Boys Relay Littleton, CO
B-4x200 1:32.82 #11

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Valor Christian, CO
B-4x400 3:19.81 #1
Boys Relay Grandview, CO
B-4x400 3:22.85 #2
Boys Relay Poudre, CO
B-4x400 3:24.16 #3 CO#16
Boys Relay Lutheran, CO
B-4x400 3:24.21 #4 CO#17

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Monarch, CO
B-4x800 7:58.67 #1 CO#5
Boys Relay Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
B-4x800 8:00.61 #2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watt, Alleandra (2015) Pine Creek, CO
G-100 11.92 #1 pre w(-1.3)
Watt, Alleandra (2015) Pine Creek, CO
G-100 11.95 #1 w(-3.2)
Hall, Dior (2014) George Washington, CO
G-100 12.08 #2 w(-3.2)
Koopman, Audra (2017) Fort Collins, CO
G-100 12.17 #2 pre w(-1.4)
Hall, Dior (2014) George Washington, CO
G-100 12.23 #3 pre w(-2)
Groce, Alexis (2015) George Washington, CO
G-100 12.25 #3 w(-3.2)
Groce, Alexis (2015) George Washington, CO
G-100 12.26 #4 pre w(-2.3)
Ries, Chyna (2014) Denver East, CO
G-100 12.26 #4 w(-3.2)
Koopman, Audra (2017) Fort Collins, CO
G-100 12.29 #5 w(-3.2)
Ries, Chyna (2014) Denver East, CO
G-100 12.36 #5 pre w(-2.4)
Wilson, Lettia (2014) Grandview, CO
G-100 12.44 #6 w(-3.2)
Wilson, Lettia (2014) Grandview, CO
G-100 12.45 #6 pre w(-2)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ries, Chyna (2014) Denver East, CO
G-200 24.33 #1 w(-1.3)
Watt, Alleandra (2015) Pine Creek, CO
G-200 24.36 #1 pre w(0)
Brown, Tashay (2014) Eaglecrest, CO
G-200 24.55 #2 w(-1.3)
Onyenwere, Michaela (2017) Grandview, CO
G-200 24.61 #3 w(-1.3)
Ries, Chyna (2014) Denver East, CO
G-200 24.67 #2 pre w(0)
Onyenwere, Michaela (2017) Grandview, CO
G-200 24.83 #3 pre w(0.1)
Brown, Tashay (2014) Eaglecrest, CO
G-200 24.95 #4 pre w(0)
Koopman, Audra (2017) Fort Collins, CO
G-200 25.04 #5 pre CO#20 w(0)
Miller, Payton (2014) Golden, CO
G-200 25.05 #6 pre w(0)
Koopman, Audra (2017) Fort Collins, CO
G-200 25.07 #4 w(-1.3)
Payne, Jill (2016) Grand Junction, CO
G-200 25.10 #7 pre CO#24 w(0)
Groce, Alexis (2015) George Washington, CO
G-200 25.37 #8 pre w(0)
Payne, Jill (2016) Grand Junction, CO
G-200 25.38 #5 w(-1.3)
Miller, Payton (2014) Golden, CO
G-200 25.40 #6 w(-1.3)
Schulte, Becca (2016) Fort Collins, CO
G-200 25.41 #9 pre CO#30 w(0)
Harrower, Heather (2014) Fairview, CO
G-200 25.56 #10 pre w(0.1)
Baron, Madelyn (2014) Pine Creek, CO
G-200 25.71 #11 pre CO#42 w(0)
Hall, Julia (2016) Arapahoe, CO
G-200 25.79 #12 pre w(0)
Hardarson, Rosa (2014) Littleton, CO
G-200 25.80 #13 pre CO#46 w(0)
Evans, London (2016) Ralston Valley, CO
G-200 25.82 #14 pre w(0)
Burnett, Makenzie (2014) Regis Jesuit, CO
G-200 25.96 #15 pre w(0.1)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Birch, Damajahnee (2015) Denver East, CO
G-400 54.97 #1 US#65 CO#4
O'Quinn, Rajon (2014) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
G-400 55.14 #1 pre
Miller, Payton (2014) Golden, CO
G-400 55.44 #2 pre
Miller, Payton (2014) Golden, CO
G-400 55.61 #2
Birch, Damajahnee (2015) Denver East, CO
G-400 55.65 #3 pre
O'Quinn, Rajon (2014) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
G-400 56.00 #3
Hart, Kamryn (2016) Thunder Ridge, CO
G-400 56.43 #4 pre
Baron, Heide (2016) Pine Creek, CO
G-400 56.99 #5 pre
Schulte, Becca (2016) Fort Collins, CO
G-400 56.99 #5 pre
Howie, Mackenzie (2015) Pine Creek, CO
G-400 57.43 #7 pre CO#17
Ross, Sylvana (2015) Grandview, CO
G-400 57.63 #8 pre
Kreutz, Macy (2014) Highlands Ranch, CO
G-400 57.69 #9 pre CO#21
Schulte, Becca (2016) Fort Collins, CO
G-400 57.94 #4
Hardarson, Rosa (2014) Littleton, CO
G-400 58.22 #10 pre
Clausell, Nakiya (2015) Denver East, CO
G-400 59.15 #11 pre
Freeman, Hannah (2017) Fairview, CO
G-400 59.37 #12 pre CO#48
Yount, Brynell (2015) Smoky Hill, CO
G-400 59.39 #13 pre
Chesson, Jasmine (2017) Fort Collins, CO
G-400 59.55 #14 pre CO#56
Calabrese, Sofia (2015) Battle Mountain, CO
G-400 59.71 #15 pre CO#60
Spahic, Lamija (2015) Overland, CO
G-400 59.72 #16 pre
Thompson, Alicia (2015) Ralston Valley, CO
G-400 59.93 #17 pre CO#62

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kreutz, Macy (2014) Highlands Ranch, CO
G-800 2:13.53 #1
Mann, Elissa (2015) Monarch, CO
G-800 2:15.51 #2 CO#15
Gilfillan, Darby (2014) George Washington, CO
G-800 2:15.60 #3 CO#16
Scholl, Tabor (2015) West Grand, CO
G-800 2:15.78 #4
Constien, Val (2014) Battle Mountain, CO
G-800 2:16.48 #5 CO#24
Johnson, Ashlee (2014) Mountain Vista, CO
G-800 2:16.97 #6 CO#27
Thompson, Alicia (2015) Ralston Valley, CO
G-800 2:17.07 #7 CO#29
McIntyre, Hannah (2014) Palmer, CO
G-800 2:19.96 #8 CO#44

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rainsberger, Katie (2016) Air Academy, CO
G-1600 4:56.40 #1
Gilfillan, Darby (2014) George Washington, CO
G-1600 5:02.09 #2

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gregory, Lauren (2017) Fort Collins, CO
G-3200 10:50.55 #1
Gilfillan, Darby (2014) George Washington, CO
G-3200 10:56.67 #2
McLaughlin, Erin (2014) Boulder, CO
G-3200 11:20.23 #3
Anderson, Alaina (2014) Pomona, CO
G-3200 11:22.08 #4
Wolff, Emily (2014) Arapahoe, CO
G-3200 11:23.31 #5
Dalton, Savanna (2016) Castle View, CO
G-3200 11:24.54 #6

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Dior (2014) George Washington, CO
G-100H 13.39 #1 w(-1.7)
Hall, Dior (2014) George Washington, CO
G-100H 13.83 #1 pre w(-1.6)
Paul, Carly (2014) Poudre, CO
G-100H 14.65 #2 w(-1.7)
Paul, Carly (2014) Poudre, CO
G-100H 14.77 #2 pre w(-1.6)
Cumber, Karli (2014) Grandview, CO
G-100H 14.79 #3 w(-1.7)
Ries, Maya (2016) Denver East, CO
G-100H 14.85 #4 CO#12 w(-1.7)
Cumber, Karli (2014) Grandview, CO
G-100H 14.90 #3 pre w(-1.4)
Brown, Marlee (2016) Palmer, CO
G-100H 15.17 #5 w(-1.7)
Pettaway, Rhyan (2016) Rock Canyon, CO
G-100H 15.22 #6 w(-1.7)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Paul, Carly (2014) Poudre, CO
G-300H 45.29 #1 pre
Zurn, Cassidy (2015) Thunder Ridge, CO
G-300H 45.77 #2 pre
Krusoe, Morgan (2016) Highlands Ranch, CO
G-300H 45.96 #3 pre CO#20
Zurn, Cassidy (2015) Thunder Ridge, CO
G-300H 46.20 #1
Hall, Julia (2016) Arapahoe, CO
G-300H 46.31 #4 pre CO#27
Paul, Carly (2014) Poudre, CO
G-300H 46.63 #2
Brown, Marlee (2016) Palmer, CO
G-300H 46.63 #5 pre
Coombe, Victoria (2015) Eaglecrest, CO
G-300H 47.10 #6 pre CO#40
Mundy, Nicole (2015) Grandview, CO
G-300H 47.30 #7 pre
Mundy, Nicole (2015) Grandview, CO
G-300H 47.32 #3
Coombe, Victoria (2015) Eaglecrest, CO
G-300H 47.34 #4
Doublin, Khayla (2015) Denver East, CO
G-300H 47.36 #8 pre
Hall, Julia (2016) Arapahoe, CO
G-300H 47.48 #5
Calabrese, Izzy (2015) Battle Mountain, CO
G-300H 47.54 #9 pre
Long, Ashley (2014) Grand Junction, CO
G-300H 47.64 #10 pre CO#54

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Paul, Carly (2014) Poudre, CO
G-HJ 5'6" #1
O'Quinn, Rajon (2014) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
G-HJ 5'6" #2
Calabrese, Sofia (2015) Battle Mountain, CO
G-HJ 5'4" #3 CO#9

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ries, Chyna (2014) Denver East, CO
G-LJ 20'1.5" #1 w(-0.1)
Ries, Chyna (2014) Denver East, CO
G-LJ 20'1.5" #1 pre w(-0.1)
Koopman, Audra (2017) Fort Collins, CO
G-LJ 18'11" #2 pre US#55 w(-0.1)
Koopman, Audra (2017) Fort Collins, CO
G-LJ 18'11" #2 CO#2 w(-0.1)
Morgan, Ciera (2014) Highlands Ranch, CO
G-LJ 17'8.25" #3 w(-0.2)
Morgan, Ciera (2014) Highlands Ranch, CO
G-LJ 17'8.25" #3 pre CO#11 w(-0.1)
Ferrin, Jae (2014) Dakota Ridge, CO
G-LJ 17'7.75" #4 pre CO#13 w(-0.1)
Ferrin, Jae (2014) Dakota Ridge, CO
G-LJ 17'7.75" #4 w(-0.1)
Harvey, Amelia (2015) Pine Creek, CO
G-LJ 17'2" #5 w(-0.1)
Harvey, Amelia (2015) Pine Creek, CO
G-LJ 17'2" #5 pre w(-0.1)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harvey, Amelia (2015) Pine Creek, CO
G-TJ 36'7.75" #1 w(-1.1)
Harvey, Amelia (2015) Pine Creek, CO
G-TJ 36'7.75" #1 pre CO#10 w(-1.1)
Ries, Maya (2016) Denver East, CO
G-TJ 36'4.5" #2 w(-1.7)
Ries, Maya (2016) Denver East, CO
G-TJ 36'4.5" #2 pre w(-1.7)
Vijayasarathy, Tarah (2015) Poudre, CO
G-TJ 36'3" #3 w(-2.3)
Vijayasarathy, Tarah (2015) Poudre, CO
G-TJ 36'3" #3 pre w(-2.3)
Divich, Dakota (2015) Pine Creek, CO
G-TJ 35'4.5" #4 w(-1.9)
Divich, Dakota (2015) Pine Creek, CO
G-TJ 35'4.5" #4 pre w(-1.5)
Haskins, Brooke (2014) Valor Christian, CO
G-TJ 35'2.5" #5 w(-1.3)
Haskins, Brooke (2014) Valor Christian, CO
G-TJ 35'2.5" #5 pre w(-1.3)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Gabrielle (2015) Thunder Ridge, CO
G-PV 11'7.5" #1 CO#7

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Showalter, Haley (2015) Valor Christian, CO
G-SP 41'3" #1
Showalter, Haley (2015) Valor Christian, CO
G-SP 41'3" #1 pre CO#4
Natrasevschi, Josephine (2014) Fort Collins, CO
G-SP 38'3" #2
Natrasevschi, Josephine (2014) Fort Collins, CO
G-SP 38'3" #2 pre
Frazier, Erica (2014) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
G-SP 35'11" #3
Frazier, Erica (2014) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
G-SP 35'11" #3 pre CO#29
Coleman, Gina (2017) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
G-SP 35'9" #4 pre
Coleman, Gina (2017) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
G-SP 35'9" #4
Dern, Emma (2017) Fort Collins, CO
G-SP 35'5" #5
Dern, Emma (2017) Fort Collins, CO
G-SP 35'5" #5 pre
Reiner, Taylor (2014) Thunderridge, CO
G-SP 35'0.5" #6 pre CO#36
Reiner, Taylor (2014) Thunderridge, CO
G-SP 35'0.5" #6

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Showalter, Haley (2015) Valor Christian, CO
G-DT 146'9" #1
Showalter, Haley (2015) Valor Christian, CO
G-DT 146'9" #1 pre
Natrasevschi, Josephine (2014) Fort Collins, CO
G-DT 137'0" #2
Natrasevschi, Josephine (2014) Fort Collins, CO
G-DT 137'0" #2 pre
Coleman, Gina (2017) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
G-DT 127'0" #3
Coleman, Gina (2017) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
G-DT 127'0" #3 pre
Calascione, Jennifer (2015) Chaparral, CO
G-DT 124'5" #4
Calascione, Jennifer (2015) Chaparral, CO
G-DT 124'5" #4 pre CO#16

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pine Creek, CO
G-4x100 46.93 #1
Girls Relay George Washington, CO
G-4x100 48.28 #2
Girls Relay Grandview, CO
G-4x100 48.30 #3
Girls Relay Fort Collins, CO
G-4x100 48.62 #4 CO#9
Girls Relay Valor Christian, CO
G-4x100 49.46 #5 CO#16

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pine Creek, CO
G-4x200 1:39.65 #1
Girls Relay Eaglecrest, CO
G-4x200 1:40.45 #2
Girls Relay Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
G-4x200 1:42.34 #3
Girls Relay Valor Christian, CO
G-4x200 1:43.91 #4 CO#16
Girls Relay Rock Canyon, CO
G-4x200 1:45.60 #5
Girls Relay Highlands Ranch, CO
G-4x200 1:46.47 #6
Girls Relay Doherty, CO
G-4x200 1:46.56 #7
Girls Relay Fairview, CO
G-4x200 1:46.85 #8

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Eaglecrest, CO
G-4x400 3:54.90 #1 CO#7
Girls Relay Thunderridge, CO
G-4x400 3:56.65 #2
Girls Relay Fort Collins, CO
G-4x400 3:57.35 #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Fairview, CO
G-4x800 9:14.78 #1
Girls Relay Fort Collins, CO
G-4x800 9:15.77 #2
Girls Relay Thunderridge, CO
G-4x800 9:35.57 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State