Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Serra Top 7 Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-04-26
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Serra HS - San Marcos, CA


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dupree, Kareem (2014) Academy of Arts, CA
B-200 22.60 #1 NWI
Plante, Zack (2014) Menlo-Atherton, CA
B-200 22.88 #2 NWI
Thayer, Latrell (2015) Academy of Arts, CA
B-200 23.40 #3 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Plante, Zack (2014) Menlo-Atherton, CA
B-400 49.36 #1
Dupree, Kareem (2014) Academy of Arts, CA
B-400 49.36 #1 CA#76
Greenlow, Adam (2015) Bellarmine, CA
B-400 51.37 #3
Barrera, Eduardo (2015) Sequoia, CA
B-400 51.74 #4
Wellman, Jack (2014) Alameda, CA
B-400 51.97 #5

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Castro, Gerardo (2014) El Camino, CA
B-800 1:55.91 #1
Covarrubias, Jesus (2014) Wilcox , CA
B-800 1:57.31 #2
Nguyen, Brian (2014) Lowell, CA
B-800 1:58.76 #3
Osipow, Ben (2015) St. Ignatius, CA
B-800 2:00.41 #4
May, Dominic (2014) Mission, CA
B-800 2:00.42 #5
Lehr, Kevin (2016) St. Ignatius, CA
B-800 2:00.51 #6
Testa, Jeremiah (2016) Junipero Serra, CA
B-800 2:01.76 #7
Ounadjela, Johain (2015) Carlmont, CA
B-800 2:02.68 #8
Chiriaev, Daniel (2014) Prospect, CA
B-800 2:02.88 #9

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Castro, Gerardo (2014) El Camino, CA
B-1600 4:26.91 #1
Ounadjela, Johain (2015) Carlmont, CA
B-1600 4:31.62 #2
Filip-Sanchez, Nico (2015) Bellarmine, CA
B-1600 4:31.69 #3
Sloan, Cooper (2014) Homestead, CA
B-1600 4:33.63 #4
Lee, Owen (2015) Carlmont, CA
B-1600 4:34.07 #5
Buckman, Rory (2015) Leland, CA
B-1600 4:34.27 #6
Bereket, Michael (2015) Carlmont, CA
B-1600 4:34.69 #7

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Choudhury, Rohan (2015) Monta Vista, CA
B-3200 9:44.68 #1
Hill, Daniel (2015) Sacred Heart Prep, CA
B-3200 9:46.00 #2
Feng, Kevin (2015) Alameda, CA
B-3200 9:51.17 #3
DIMICK, RYAN (2014) Carlmont, CA
B-3200 9:52.62 #4
Pleva, Josh (2014) Bellarmine, CA
B-3200 9:53.05 #5
Alghaithy, Anwar (2015) Westmoor, CA
B-3200 9:54.19 #6
Rasmussen, Thomas (2014) Gunn, CA
B-3200 9:56.42 #7
Vingralek, Mark (2015) Carlmont, CA
B-3200 9:59.77 #8
McAuliffe, Ryan (2016) Aragon, CA
B-3200 10:01.41 #9
Herrera, Matthew (2016) Junipero Serra, CA
B-3200 10:02.49 #1
Schulte, James (2014) Carlmont, CA
B-3200 10:03.46 #10

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grau, Ricky (2014) Sacred Heart Prep, CA
B-300H 41.98 #1

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weeks, Jack (2014) Leland, CA
B-HJ 6'0" #1
Knowles, Milo (2015) Bellarmine, CA
B-HJ 6'0" #2
Swan, Connor (2014) Woodside, CA
B-HJ 6'0" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Felicitas, Kurt (2015) Mt. Pleasant, CA
B-LJ 22'4" #1 NWI
Vong, Ryan (2014) Bellarmine, CA
B-LJ 22'1" #2 NWI
Stokman, Tyee (2015) Aragon, CA
B-LJ 21'5.25" #3 NWI
Alvarez, Marcus (2015) Junipero Serra, CA
B-LJ 20'6" #4 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Felicitas, Kurt (2015) Mt. Pleasant, CA
B-TJ 45'11" #1 NWI
Bush, Grant (2014) Bellarmine, CA
B-TJ 44'0" #2 NWI
Kenison, Jordan (2016) Junipero Serra, CA
B-TJ 43'0.5" #3 NWI
Kraemer, Griffin (2015) Sacred Heart Prep, CA
B-TJ 42'10" #4 NWI
Carbin, Demetrius (2014) Mt. Pleasant, CA
B-TJ 42'5" #5 NWI
Underwood, Jonah (2015) Willow Glen, CA
B-TJ 42'5" #5 NWI
Obiajulu, VJ (2016) Kimball, CA
B-TJ 42'2" #7 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chavarria, Dominic (2014) Westmoor, CA
B-PV 13'6" #1
Sosa, Chris (2014) Mt. Pleasant, CA
B-PV 13'0" #2
Bennett, Talon (2016) Junipero Serra, CA
B-PV 12'6" #3
Cargonja, Luka (2014) Carlmont, CA
B-PV 12'6" #4
Tyler, James (2014) South San Francisco, CA
B-PV 12'6" #5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Strong, Isaiah (2016) Junipero Serra, CA
B-SP 50'5.5" #1
Zapata, Jephta (2014) Mills, CA
B-SP 49'7.25" #1
Sapp, Billy (2014) Junipero Serra, CA
B-SP 47'8" #2
Pena, Adan (2015) Archbishop Riordan, CA
B-SP 47'2.75" #3
Mapa, Ngahe (2016) Mills, CA
B-SP 47'0" #2

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zapata, Jephta (2014) Mills, CA
B-DT 142'9" #1
Kaufusi, Joe (2014) Willow Glen, CA
B-DT 136'5" #2
Pena, Adan (2015) Archbishop Riordan, CA
B-DT 136'4" #3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bellarmine, CA
B-4x100 44.13 #1
Boys Relay Menlo-Atherton, CA
B-4x100 44.21 #2
Boys Relay Sacred Heart Prep, CA
B-4x100 44.35 #3
Boys Relay Junipero Serra, CA
B-4x100 44.40 #4
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, CA
B-4x100 44.72 #5
Boys Relay George Washington, CA
B-4x100 44.94 #6
Boys Relay Archbishop Riordan, CA
B-4x100 45.13 #1
Boys Relay Bellarmine, CA
B-4x100 45.27 #2

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Junipero Serra, CA
B-4x400 3:30.30 #1
Boys Relay Homestead, CA
B-4x400 3:36.82 #2
Boys Relay Sacred Heart Prep, CA
B-4x400 3:37.98 #3

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whiting, Raquel (2016) St. Ignatius, CA
G-100 12.85 #1 NWI
Fenton, Skylar (2014) St. Ignatius, CA
G-100 12.92 #2 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Seniff, Alex (2015) Burlingame, CA
G-400 1:00.61 #1
Olesen, Jordan (2016) Menlo-Atherton, CA
G-400 1:00.87 #2

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crowe, Annalisa (2016) Menlo-Atherton, CA
G-800 2:21.60 #1
Iyer, Niki (2017) The Harker School, CA
G-800 2:22.10 #2
Gutierrez, Sydney (2015) Lowell, CA
G-800 2:22.44 #3
Bilter, Brianna (2017) St. Ignatius, CA
G-800 2:23.10 #4
Spence, Katie (2014) St. Ignatius, CA
G-800 2:24.52 #5
Smith, Erin (2014) St. Ignatius, CA
G-800 2:24.69 #6

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Starn, Brooke (2016) Monte Vista, CA
G-1600 5:05.09 #1
Crowe, Annalisa (2016) Menlo-Atherton, CA
G-1600 5:14.15 #2
Allen, Hannah (2015) Homestead, CA
G-1600 5:14.29 #3
Colonna, Nicole (2015) Pinewood, CA
G-1600 5:15.42 #4
Xu, Jenny (2015) Monta Vista, CA
G-1600 5:15.62 #5
Leung, Kristen (2016) Lowell, CA
G-1600 5:16.35 #6
Gutierrez, Sydney (2015) Lowell, CA
G-1600 5:19.35 #7
Allen, Lindsay (2017) Homestead, CA
G-1600 5:20.11 #8
Xu, Sonia (2014) Alameda, CA
G-1600 5:20.15 #9
Gottlieb, Bridget (2014) Monta Vista, CA
G-1600 5:20.94 #10
Yip, Madeleine (2016) Monta Vista, CA
G-1600 5:23.08 #11
Sax, Prudence (2014) Lowell, CA
G-1600 5:25.02 #12
Mason, Riley (2016) Leland, CA
G-1600 5:31.19 #13
Gayer, Sarah (2017) Mills, CA
G-1600 5:34.57 #1

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mason, Riley (2016) Leland, CA
G-3200 11:39.10 #1
Bishop, Kelly (2017) Monta Vista, CA
G-3200 11:50.29 #1
Chang, Julia (2015) Monta Vista, CA
G-3200 11:58.08 #2
Gayer, Sarah (2017) Mills, CA
G-3200 11:58.82 #2
Walton, Sophie (2016) Sequoia, CA
G-3200 12:00.11 #3

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Trejaune (2014) Mt. Pleasant, CA
G-TJ 34'3" #1 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mohr, Kathyrn (2016) Menlo-Atherton, CA
G-PV 11'0" #1
Jaques, Sydney (2016) Presentation, CA
G-PV 10'6" #2
Hutzinger, Erin (2014) Westmoor, CA
G-PV 10'0" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Noronha, Adriana (2014) Gunn, CA
G-SP 38'0" #1
Cobbins, Tiara (2015) Westmoor, CA
G-SP 36'4.5" #2
Seyer, Emma (2014) Monta Vista, CA
G-SP 36'4" #3
Mapa, Emma (2014) Aragon, CA
G-SP 35'3" #4

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Noronha, Adriana (2014) Gunn, CA
G-DT 115'8.5" #1
Seyer, Emma (2014) Monta Vista, CA
G-DT 110'1" #2
Paul, Kiya (2015) Willow Glen, CA
G-DT 108'0" #3
Nnoli, Tariyan (2016) Willow Glen, CA
G-DT 107'9" #1
Dickerson, Megan (2014) St. Ignatius, CA
G-DT 107'8.5" #4
Mapa, Emma (2014) Aragon, CA
G-DT 106'7.5" #5
Maggioncalda, Lindsay (2016) Gunn, CA
G-DT 105'0" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Ignatius, CA
G-4x100 49.60 #1
Girls Relay Menlo-Atherton, CA
G-4x100 51.13 #2
Girls Relay George Washington, CA
G-4x100 51.95 #3

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Ignatius, CA
G-4x400 4:03.99 #1
Girls Relay Menlo-Atherton, CA
G-4x400 4:08.72 #2
Girls Relay George Washington, CA
G-4x400 4:11.27 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State