Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Lake Washington Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-03
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Kirkland, WA


G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Musa, Ngozi (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100 12.01 #1 pre NWI
Musa, Ngozi (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100 12.03 #1 NWI
Stavig, Sarah (2015) Bothell, WA
G-100 12.35 #2 pre NWI
Lichter, Madison (2014) Snohomish, WA
G-100 12.36 #3 pre NWI
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100 12.38 #2 NWI
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100 12.39 #6 pre NWI
Stavig, Sarah (2015) Bothell, WA
G-100 12.44 #3 NWI
Harewood, Maya (2016) Bothell, WA
G-100 12.48 #7 pre NWI
Harewood, Maya (2016) Bothell, WA
G-100 12.49 #4 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heiden, Ellie (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-200 25.00 #1 NWI
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-200 25.35 #2 NWI
Stavig, Sarah (2015) Bothell, WA
G-200 25.36 #3 NWI
Harewood, Maya (2016) Bothell, WA
G-200 25.37 #4 NWI
Dalzell, Dorie (2014) Skyline, WA
G-200 25.64 #5 NWI
Dickens, Djenne (2014) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-200 25.86 #6 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-400 55.73 #1
Heiden, Ellie (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-400 56.07 #2
Dalzell, Dorie (2014) Skyline, WA
G-400 57.26 #3
Carskaden, Anna (2014) Eastlake, WA
G-400 58.26 #4
Jackson, Maya (2016) Northwest, WA
G-400 58.71 #5
Johnson, Peyton (2014) Lakeside, WA
G-400 59.17 #6
Casey, Piper (2016) Mercer Island, WA
G-400 59.28 #7
Wheatley, Lauren (2016) Snohomish, WA
G-400 59.49 #8
Burke, Cecilia (2014) Roosevelt, WA
G-400 59.71 #9
Bowles, Sophie (2016) Bothell, WA
G-400 59.78 #10

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cantine, Sophie (2017) Lakeside, WA
G-800 2:10.49 #1 US#59 WA#6
Beauchene, Megan (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-800 2:11.97 #2
Olive, Isabelle (2016) Garfield, WA
G-800 2:12.84 #3
Daugherty, Alexis (2014) Skyline, WA
G-800 2:13.39 #4
Pivec, Mikayla (2016) Lynnwood, WA
G-800 2:15.34 #5
Ripple, Erin (2017) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-800 2:15.63 #6
Lower, Emma (2015) Garfield, NJ
G-800 2:16.23 #7
Ackerley, Mikelle (2015) Bainbridge, WA
G-800 2:16.24 #8
Bartz, Kristi (2015) Archbishop Murphy, WA
G-800 2:18.37 #9
Deutsch, Mckenzie (2015) Skyline, WA
G-800 2:18.72 #10
Moon, Emily (2015) Kamiakin, WA
G-800 2:18.76 #11 WA#42
Kettel, Hailey (2014) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-800 2:19.48 #12

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beauchene, Megan (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-1500 4:35.67 #1 US#33 WA#4
Ripple, Erin (2017) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-1500 4:36.71 #2 US#42 WA#5
Pivec, Malia (2017) Lynnwood, WA
G-1500 4:45.80 #3 WA#11
Matora, Katia (2015) Lake Washington, WA
G-1500 4:45.84 #4
Roberts, Annie (2014) Kingston, WA
G-1500 4:48.86 #5 WA#15

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Masterson, Andrea (2015) Lakeside, WA
G-3000 9:59.53 #1 US#52 WA#2
Bortfeld, Devon (2014) Eastlake, WA
G-3000 10:20.93 #2 WA#7
Tello, Elise (2014) Eisenhower, WA
G-3000 10:24.91 #3 WA#10
Spencer, Stephenie (2014) Bothell, WA
G-3000 10:32.59 #4 WA#12
Rosenman, Cece (2016) Mercer Island, WA
G-3000 10:36.19 #5 WA#14
Sheeran, Grace (2014) Bellevue, WA
G-3000 10:36.62 #6 WA#15
Steinhauer, Abbie (2017) Mariner, WA
G-3000 10:37.00 #7 WA#16
Krahling, Samantha (2014) Skyline, WA
G-3000 10:37.40 #8 WA#17
Gustafson, Katherine (2017) Mountlake Terrace, WA
G-3000 10:38.22 #9 WA#18

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vongsaveng, Mariyah (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-100H 14.48 #1 NWI
Quinn, Sharaya (2014) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-100H 14.52 #2 NWI
Quinn, Sharaya (2014) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-100H 14.62 #1 pre NWI
Vongsaveng, Mariyah (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-100H 14.69 #2 pre NWI
Mills, Darhian (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-100H 14.79 #3 NWI
Woerner, Ellie (2015) Eastlake, WA
G-100H 14.87 #4 NWI
Mills, Darhian (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-100H 14.92 #3 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quinn, Sharaya (2014) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 44.27 #1
Mills, Darhian (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-300H 44.63 #2
Svastisalee, Deja (2014) North Central, WA
G-300H 45.30 #3
Schauble, Lindsey (2015) Kamiakin, WA
G-300H 46.33 #4
Vongsaveng, Mariyah (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-300H 46.79 #5
Mclaughlin, Megan (2016) Lake Washington, WA
G-300H 46.90 #6
Eastland, Naomi (2014) Mariner, WA
G-300H 47.18 #7
Stone, Rachel (2014) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-300H 47.48 #8
Woerner, Ellie (2015) Eastlake, WA
G-300H 47.48 #9
Bradley, Adreonia (2014) Curtis, WA
G-300H 47.58 #10
Treat, Reilly (2016) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 47.73 #11
Moses, Claire (2014) Inglemoor, WA
G-300H 47.77 #12 WA#84

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stapleton, Andrea (2015) Kamiakin, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Brown, Iman (2017) Garfield, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #2 WA#15

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Biney, Barbara (2014) Mountlake Terrace, WA
G-LJ 17'7.25" #1 NWI
Jackson, Katherine (2016) Curtis, WA
G-LJ 17'3.25" #2 NWI
Shakoor, Kenya (2014) Curtis, WA
G-LJ 17'2.5" #3 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) Mountlake Terrace, WA
G-TJ 38'9" #1 NWI
Stapleton, Allison (2017) Kamiakin, WA
G-TJ 36'11" #2 NWI
Stapleton, Andrea (2015) Kamiakin, WA
G-TJ 36'11" #3 NWI
Murphy, Megan (2014) North Central, WA
G-TJ 36'7" #4 NWI
Richey, Ta'Mara (2014) Federal Way, WA
G-TJ 36'2" #5 NWI
Richards, Anna (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-TJ 35'9" #6 NWI
Swanson, Jonarra (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-TJ 35'1" #7 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) Mountlake Terrace, WA
G-PV 12'3" #1
Rossano, Ayane (2014) Bellevue, WA
G-PV 11'0" #2
Raines, Samantha (2015) Kamiakin, WA
G-PV 11'0" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keys, Sabrina (2014) North Central, WA
G-SP 43'6.5" #1
Moulden, Kc (2015) Enumclaw, WA
G-SP 42'6" #2
Martin, Aoife (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-SP 39'3.5" #3 WA#22
Toure, Sira (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-SP 38'7" #4
Warrior, Kaya (2014) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-SP 38'1.5" #5
Malins, Hailee (2016) Mountlake Terrace, WA
G-SP 37'0" #6
Simpson, Aleisha (2014) Lindbergh, WA
G-SP 36'3.5" #7
Flenoy, Paris (2014) Cascade, WA
G-SP 35'10" #8
Bassett, Emily (2014) Mercer Island, WA
G-SP 35'6" #9

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grandemange, Elisa (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-DT 140'9" #1
Toure, Sira (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-DT 124'5" #2

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mizumori-Canfield, Aiko (2014) Shorecrest, WA
G-JT 129'9" #1 WA#23
Sliwoski, Julia (2015) Newport, WA
G-JT 125'5" #2
Pivec, Mikayla (2016) Lynnwood, WA
G-JT 124'2" #3
Park, Giovanna (2015) Bellevue, WA
G-JT 123'9" #4 WA#38
Smith, Kathryn (2014) Cedarcrest, WA
G-JT 120'7" #5

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bothell, WA
G-4x100 47.87 #1 WA#2
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x100 47.88 #2
Girls Relay Kamiakin, WA
G-4x100 49.54 #3
Girls Relay Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-4x100 49.63 #4
Girls Relay Eastlake, WA
G-4x100 49.87 #5
Girls Relay Decatur, WA
G-4x100 49.91 #6

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x200 1:44.84 #1
Girls Relay Snohomish, WA
G-4x200 1:45.90 #2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kamiakin, WA
G-4x400 4:03.76 #1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x800 9:36.70 #1 WA#3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State