Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: BYU HS Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-03
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Clarence Robison Track, BYU, Provo, UT


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Trinnaman, Jonah (2014) American Fork, UT
B-100 10.68 #1 NWI
Trinnaman, Jonah (2014) American Fork, UT
B-100 10.70 #1 pre NWI
Didericksen, Dallon (2014) Stansbury, UT
B-100 10.84 #2 NWI
Johnson, Jake Springville, UT
B-100 10.87 #3 NWI
Morris, Zac (2014) Lehi, UT
B-100 10.87 #4 NWI
Sorensen, Derek (2014) Richfield, UT
B-100 10.90 #5 NWI
Morris, Zac (2014) Lehi, UT
B-100 10.91 #2 pre NWI
Burt, Riley (2015) Box Elder, UT
B-100 10.95 #3 pre NWI
Richards, Mack (2015) Alta, UT
B-100 10.95 #6 NWI
Johnson, Jake Springville, UT
B-100 10.99 #4 pre NWI
Burt, Riley (2015) Box Elder, UT
B-100 11.00 #7 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morris, Zac (2014) Lehi, UT
B-200 21.47 #1 NWI
Leavitt, Trevor (2014) Davis, UT
B-200 21.50 #1 pre NWI
Morris, Zac (2014) Lehi, UT
B-200 21.69 #2 pre NWI
Artist, Chad (2015) Logan, UT
B-200 21.88 #2 NWI
Leavitt, Trevor (2014) Davis, UT
B-200 21.89 #3 NWI
Sorensen, Derek (2014) Richfield, UT
B-200 21.90 #3 pre NWI
Sorensen, Derek (2014) Richfield, UT
B-200 21.96 #4 NWI
Artist, Chad (2015) Logan, UT
B-200 21.97 #4 pre NWI
Ashby, Nick (2015) Orem, UT
B-200 22.00 #5 pre NWI
Ashby, Nick (2015) Orem, UT
B-200 22.01 #5 NWI
Burt, Riley (2015) Box Elder, UT
B-200 22.03 #6 pre NWI
Harry, Xequille (2014) Woods Cross, UT
B-200 22.04 #7 pre NWI
Anderson, Zayne (2015) Stansbury, UT
B-200 22.07 #8 pre NWI
Heiner, Chase (2015) Provo, UT
B-200 22.09 #9 pre NWI
Burt, Riley (2015) Box Elder, UT
B-200 22.10 #6 NWI
Didericksen, Dallon (2014) Stansbury, UT
B-200 22.11 #10 pre NWI
Elwell, James (2014) Bonneville, UT
B-200 22.11 #11 pre NWI
Tovar, Junior (2016) Orem, UT
B-200 22.12 #12 pre NWI
Walker, Brandon (2015) Riverton, UT
B-200 22.13 #13 pre NWI
Harry, Xequille (2014) Woods Cross, UT
B-200 22.15 #7 NWI
Lambourne, Clay (2014) Riverton, UT
B-200 22.18 #14 pre NWI
Anderson, Zayne (2015) Stansbury, UT
B-200 22.21 #8 NWI
Heiner, Chase (2015) Provo, UT
B-200 22.27 #9 NWI
Martinez, Michael (2014) West Jordan, UT
B-200 22.31 #15 pre NWI
Hopkins, Austin (2014) Morgan, UT
B-200 22.43 #16 pre NWI
Jensen, Ryan (2014) Lone Peak, UT
B-200 22.47 #17 pre NWI
Stroh, Garrett (2014) Hillcrest, UT
B-200 22.50 #18 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leavitt, Trevor (2014) Davis, UT
B-400 47.00 #1 US#27 UT#1
Leavitt, Trevor (2014) Davis, UT
B-400 47.16 #1 pre
Lambourne, Clay (2014) Riverton, UT
B-400 47.82 #2
Faure, Ricky (2014) Rock Springs, WY
B-400 48.04 #2 pre WY#3
Lambourne, Clay (2014) Riverton, UT
B-400 48.04 #3 pre
Ashby, Nick (2015) Orem, UT
B-400 48.74 #3
Ashby, Nick (2015) Orem, UT
B-400 48.84 #4 pre
Walker, Brandon (2015) Riverton, UT
B-400 49.03 #4 UT#9
Rivera, Anthony (2014) Millard, UT
B-400 49.16 #1
Elwell, James (2014) Bonneville, UT
B-400 49.17 #5 pre
Kinsey, Brandon (2015) Woods Cross, UT
B-400 49.47 #6 pre
Walker, Brandon (2015) Riverton, UT
B-400 49.48 #7 pre
Hopkins, Austin (2014) Morgan, UT
B-400 49.66 #8 pre
Morley, Max (2015) San Juan, UT
B-400 49.71 #1 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Faure, Ricky (2014) Rock Springs, WY
B-800 1:50.70 #1
Sorensen, Sam (2014) Mountain View, UT
B-800 1:53.77 #2 UT#2
Pearson, Bryan (2014) Cedar City, UT
B-800 1:55.09 #3
Brewer, Andrew (2014) Bingham, UT
B-800 1:55.50 #4
Morton, Kramer (2014) Alta, UT
B-800 1:55.73 #5 UT#14
Lavery, Braydon (2014) Alta, UT
B-800 1:55.87 #6
Collins, Joshua (2015) Wasatch, UT
B-800 1:56.19 #7 UT#18
Marsing, Garrett (2015) Carbon, UT
B-800 1:56.19 #7
Griffin, Burton (2014) Richfield, UT
B-800 1:56.49 #9
Perez, Johnny (2015) Logan, UT
B-800 1:56.70 #10 UT#20
Gibbs, Kyle (2014) Woods Cross, UT
B-800 1:56.94 #11 UT#23
Compton, Tyson (2014) Sky View, UT
B-800 1:57.11 #12
Mckell, Erik (2015) Orem, UT
B-800 1:57.18 #13 UT#25
Coleman, Sam (2014) Riverton, UT
B-800 1:57.30 #14
Weston, Vance (2014) Rich, UT
B-800 1:57.32 #1 UT#27
Oftedal, Eli (2015) Rowland Hall, UT
B-800 1:57.35 #2
Eschler, Nephi (2015) Hurricane, UT
B-800 1:57.61 #15 UT#30
Barker, Dylan (2016) Lehi, UT
B-800 1:57.69 #16
Johnson, Thomas (2014) Logan, UT
B-800 1:58.01 #17 UT#34
Nielson, Tanner (2014) Delta, UT
B-800 1:58.34 #3
Madsen, Truman (2014) Hurricane, UT
B-800 1:58.44 #18
MacKay, Logan (2016) Davis, UT
B-800 1:58.53 #19
Trusty, Trey (2015) Westlake, UT
B-800 1:58.53 #20 UT#39
Riggs, Payton (2016) Mountain View, UT
B-800 1:58.56 #21
Coutts, Justin (2014) Pleasant Grove, UT
B-800 1:58.68 #22 UT#40
Urquhart, Ike (2016) Dixie, UT
B-800 1:58.71 #23
Booth, Kimball (2015) West Jordan, UT
B-800 1:58.74 #24 UT#41
Merrill, Mason (2015) Mountain View, UT
B-800 1:58.93 #25
Proffitt, Adam (2015) Snow Canyon, UT
B-800 1:59.14 #26 UT#43
Penrod, Haden (2017) Springville, UT
B-800 1:59.21 #27
Sharp, Kale (2015) Desert Hills, UT
B-800 1:59.35 #28
Lott, Hayden (2014) Bountiful, UT
B-800 1:59.57 #29 UT#46
Sheets, Justin (2014) Ogden, UT
B-800 1:59.57 #30
Alek, R. (2015) Alta, UT
B-800 1:59.58 #31 UT#47
Nance, Conner Alta, UT
B-800 1:59.90 #32 UT#53
Schraegle, Christian (2015) Skyline, UT
B-800 1:59.95 #33 UT#54

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Faure, Ricky (2014) Rock Springs, WY
B-1600 4:10.06 #1
Mantz, Conner (2015) Sky View, UT
B-1600 4:12.30 #2
Collins, Joshua (2015) Wasatch, UT
B-1600 4:14.76 #3
Shumway, Clayson (2014) Lone Peak, UT
B-1600 4:16.15 #4 UT#8
Brewer, Andrew (2014) Bingham, UT
B-1600 4:16.63 #5
Owens, Matt (2014) Orem, UT
B-1600 4:16.96 #6 UT#12
Evans, Jack (2015) Skyline, UT
B-1600 4:19.36 #7
Brower, Austin (2014) Westlake, UT
B-1600 4:20.58 #8
Walker, Bryson (2014) Bingham, UT
B-1600 4:21.23 #9
Blaylock, Tanner (2014) Box Elder, UT
B-1600 4:21.49 #10
Lyons, Alex (2015) Sky View, UT
B-1600 4:21.85 #11
Summers, Mark (2015) Logan, UT
B-1600 4:22.84 #12 UT#24
Walker, Caleb (2014) Bingham, UT
B-1600 4:23.64 #13
Johns, McKay (2017) American Fork, UT
B-1600 4:23.86 #14
Faux, Isaac (2014) Maple Mountain, UT
B-1600 4:24.15 #15
Barlow, Kendall (2014) Orem, UT
B-1600 4:24.16 #16 UT#34
Lavery, Braydon (2014) Alta, UT
B-1600 4:24.18 #17
Walch, Matt Brighton, UT
B-1600 4:24.64 #18 UT#36

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mantz, Conner (2015) Sky View, UT
B-3200 9:00.98 #1
McMillan, Connor (2014) American Fork, UT
B-3200 9:05.36 #2 US#83 UT#2
Earley, Brady (2014) Riverton, UT
B-3200 9:13.74 #3 UT#3
Owens, Matt (2014) Orem, UT
B-3200 9:16.58 #4 UT#7
Shumway, Clayson (2014) Lone Peak, UT
B-3200 9:18.24 #5
Jacklin, Zac (2015) American Fork, UT
B-3200 9:21.22 #6 UT#8
Collins, Joshua (2015) Wasatch, UT
B-3200 9:25.23 #7 UT#11
Morton, Kramer (2014) Alta, UT
B-3200 9:30.49 #8 UT#13
Buckley, Mike (2014) Ogden, UT
B-3200 9:30.60 #9 UT#14
Bielaczyc, Garek (2016) Salt Lake City East, UT
B-3200 9:30.79 #10 UT#15
Gibby, Trevor (2014) Westlake, UT
B-3200 9:31.90 #11 UT#16
Walker, Bryson (2014) Bingham, UT
B-3200 9:33.04 #12 UT#17
Johns, McKay (2017) American Fork, UT
B-3200 9:33.60 #13 UT#19
Ramsey, Krey (2015) Rock Springs, WY
B-3200 9:35.73 #14 WY#3
Demler, Nic (2015) Star Valley, WY
B-3200 9:36.29 #15 WY#4
Parsons, Alek (2016) Ogden, UT
B-3200 9:37.73 #16 UT#23
Marsing, Garrett (2015) Carbon, UT
B-3200 9:37.98 #17 UT#24

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dopp, Cameron (2014) Woods Cross, UT
B-110H 14.33 #1 NWI
Dopp, Cameron (2014) Woods Cross, UT
B-110H 14.60 #1 pre NWI
Durrant, Jon (2014) Wasatch, UT
B-110H 14.80 #2 NWI
Durrant, Jon (2014) Wasatch, UT
B-110H 14.81 #2 pre NWI
Taumua, Terrance (2015) Copper Hills, UT
B-110H 14.91 #3 pre NWI
Taumua, Terrance (2015) Copper Hills, UT
B-110H 14.94 #3 NWI
Allen, Lance (2014) Richfield, UT
B-110H 14.97 #4 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dopp, Cameron (2014) Woods Cross, UT
B-300H 36.30 #1 US#2 UT#1
Dopp, Cameron (2014) Woods Cross, UT
B-300H 37.51 #1 pre
Bursach, Trevor (2014) Lehi, UT
B-300H 38.50 #2
Bursach, Trevor (2014) Lehi, UT
B-300H 39.18 #2 pre
Taumua, Terrance (2015) Copper Hills, UT
B-300H 39.25 #3 pre
Taumua, Terrance (2015) Copper Hills, UT
B-300H 39.28 #3
Maxfield, Ian (2015) West Jordan, UT
B-300H 39.35 #4 UT#11
Flood, Palmer (2015) Davis, UT
B-300H 39.36 #5
Kemmsies, Wade (2014) Grand County, UT
B-300H 39.53 #1 pre UT#13
Flood, Palmer (2015) Davis, UT
B-300H 39.53 #4 pre
Codner, Kody (2016) Orem, UT
B-300H 39.60 #6 UT#14
Codner, Kody (2016) Orem, UT
B-300H 39.85 #5 pre
Durrant, Jon (2014) Wasatch, UT
B-300H 39.88 #6 pre
Bathemess, Andy (2014) Grand County, UT
B-300H 40.03 #1
Thornley, Kene (2014) Riverton, UT
B-300H 40.05 #7 pre
Fuchs, Zak (2016) Desert Hills, UT
B-300H 40.24 #7
Maxfield, Ian (2015) West Jordan, UT
B-300H 40.31 #8 pre
Fuchs, Zak (2016) Desert Hills, UT
B-300H 40.37 #9 pre
Bathemess, Andy (2014) Grand County, UT
B-300H 40.38 #2 pre
Kemmsies, Wade (2014) Grand County, UT
B-300H 40.49 #2
Mcdermott, Brady (2014) Alta, UT
B-300H 40.55 #10 pre
Thornley, Kene (2014) Riverton, UT
B-300H 40.63 #8
Lloyd, Tyler (2016) Jordan, UT
B-300H 40.86 #11 pre
Fowles, Jaron (2014) Delta, UT
B-300H 40.91 #3 UT#42
Chambers, Hunter (2015) Sky View, UT
B-300H 40.93 #12 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Swaney, Chandler (2015) Desert Hills, UT
B-HJ 6'5.25" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Swaney, Chandler (2015) Desert Hills, UT
B-LJ 22'6.75" #1 NWI
Bursach, Trevor (2014) Lehi, UT
B-LJ 22'1" #2 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tyndall, Andrew (2014) Davis, UT
B-PV 14'11.5" #1 UT#1
Robinson, Mitch (2014) Bingham, UT
B-PV 14'5.5" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barclay, Josh (2015) Minico, ID
B-SP 60'2" #1
Russell, Daven (2014) Kanab, UT
B-SP 57'6.5" #1 UT#3
White, Seth (2014) Sky View, UT
B-SP 55'3" #2
Clark, Chandler (2014) Lone Peak, UT
B-SP 54'7.5" #3
Kvarfordt, Blake (2014) Desert Hills, UT
B-SP 52'8.75" #4
Shaver, Christian (2014) Jordan, UT
B-SP 52'8.75" #5 UT#8
Porcaro, Jordan (2014) Maple Mountain, UT
B-SP 52'1.25" #6 UT#10
Gertsch, Sam (2014) Star Valley, WY
B-SP 51'10.75" #7
Causey, Colton (2014) Richfield, UT
B-SP 51'3.75" #8

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Seth (2014) Sky View, UT
B-DT 166'5.75" #1 UT#4
Barclay, Josh (2015) Minico, ID
B-DT 164'2.75" #2
Kvarfordt, Blake (2014) Desert Hills, UT
B-DT 161'9.75" #3

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kafentzis, Austin (2015) Jordan, UT
B-JT 217'9.5" #1 US#3 UT#1
Holden, Brandon (2014) Provo, UT
B-JT 187'11" #2
Anderson, Ty (2014) Salem Hills, UT
B-JT 180'5.25" #3
Rowley, Jeff (2014) Juab, UT
B-JT 180'2.25" #4
Clark, Joshua (2014) Juab, UT
B-JT 178'9" #5

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Orem, UT
B-4x100 41.99 #1 UT#1
Boys Relay Woods Cross, UT
B-4x100 42.12 #2 UT#2
Boys Relay Davis, UT
B-4x100 42.18 #3 UT#3
Boys Relay Richfield, UT
B-4x100 42.34 #4 UT#5
Boys Relay Stansbury, UT
B-4x100 42.40 #5 UT#6
Boys Relay Springville, UT
B-4x100 43.25 #6
Boys Relay Lehi, UT
B-4x100 43.29 #7
Boys Relay Desert Hills, UT
B-4x100 43.53 #8
Boys Relay West Jordan, UT
B-4x100 43.59 #9
Boys Relay Copper Hills, UT
B-4x100 43.61 #10
Boys Relay Kanab, UT
B-4x100 43.65 #1
Boys Relay Bingham, UT
B-4x100 43.68 #11 UT#25
Boys Relay Sky View, UT
B-4x100 43.81 #12
Boys Relay Riverton, UT
B-4x100 43.82 #13

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Riverton, UT
B-4x400 3:19.31 #1
Boys Relay Woods Cross, UT
B-4x400 3:19.57 #2 UT#2
Boys Relay Davis, UT
B-4x400 3:24.62 #3

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blonguist, Ashlin (2017) North Summit, UT
G-100 12.17 #1 pre NWI
Blonguist, Ashlin (2017) North Summit, UT
G-100 12.20 #1 NWI
Allred, Ashlynn (2015) Emery County, UT
G-100 12.23 #2 pre NWI
Allred, Ashlynn (2015) Emery County, UT
G-100 12.26 #2 NWI
Lyons, Madison (2014) Alta, UT
G-100 12.49 #1 pre NWI
Lyons, Madison (2014) Alta, UT
G-100 12.50 #1 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allred, Ashlynn (2015) Emery County, UT
G-200 24.88 #1 pre NWI
Blonguist, Ashlin (2017) North Summit, UT
G-200 24.93 #2 pre NWI
Blonguist, Ashlin (2017) North Summit, UT
G-200 24.98 #1 NWI
Lyons, Madison (2014) Alta, UT
G-200 25.32 #1 pre NWI
Rawlinson, Lauren (2016) Sky View, UT
G-200 25.32 #2 pre NWI
Lyons, Madison (2014) Alta, UT
G-200 25.40 #1 NWI
Mecham, Elsja (2016) Rigby, ID
G-200 25.44 #3 pre NWI
Allred, Ashlynn (2015) Emery County, UT
G-200 25.54 #2 NWI
Weidle, Mesa (2014) Rock Springs, WY
G-200 25.55 #4 pre NWI
Christensen, Jamaica (2014) Timpanogos, UT
G-200 25.60 #5 pre NWI
Ball, Jossie (2016) Box Elder, UT
G-200 25.62 #6 pre NWI
Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) Olympus, UT
G-200 25.64 #7 pre NWI
Taylor, Abby (2015) Desert Hills, UT
G-200 25.67 #8 pre NWI
Mecham, Elsja (2016) Rigby, ID
G-200 25.78 #2 NWI
Mills, Monique (2015) Juan Diego Catholic, UT
G-200 25.80 #9 pre NWI
Bingham, Rachel (2014) Maple Mountain, UT
G-200 25.81 #10 pre NWI
Taylor, Abby (2015) Desert Hills, UT
G-200 25.81 #3 NWI
Ball, Jossie (2016) Box Elder, UT
G-200 25.83 #4 NWI
Elmont, Megan (2014) Maple Mountain, UT
G-200 25.86 #11 pre NWI
Montgomery, Mckayla (2015) Springville, UT
G-200 25.88 #12 pre NWI
Ross, Katie (2014) Timpview, UT
G-200 25.89 #13 pre NWI
Helm, Raynee (2014) Bingham, UT
G-200 25.95 #14 pre NWI
Collins, Saiga Timpview, UT
G-200 26.00 #15 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shumway, Kim (2014) Lovell, WY
G-400 55.53 #1 WY#2
Shumway, Kim (2014) Lovell, WY
G-400 55.89 #1 pre
Weidle, Mesa (2014) Rock Springs, WY
G-400 56.54 #1
Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) Olympus, UT
G-400 56.66 #2
Rawlinson, Lauren (2016) Sky View, UT
G-400 56.82 #3
Weidle, Mesa (2014) Rock Springs, WY
G-400 56.95 #1 pre
Rawlinson, Lauren (2016) Sky View, UT
G-400 57.05 #2 pre
Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) Olympus, UT
G-400 57.36 #3 pre
Neymen, McKenna (2016) Timpview, UT
G-400 58.05 #4
Camp, Anna (2016) Millard, UT
G-400 58.12 #2 pre
Eastmond, Elli (2016) Maple Mountain, UT
G-400 58.18 #5
Neymen, McKenna (2016) Timpview, UT
G-400 58.26 #4 pre
Eastmond, Elli (2016) Maple Mountain, UT
G-400 58.32 #5 pre
Moore, Katy (2015) Murray, UT
G-400 58.44 #6 pre
Camp, Anna (2016) Millard, UT
G-400 58.45 #2
Curtis, Bonnie (2015) Richfield, UT
G-400 58.45 #7 pre UT#17
Ross, Katie (2014) Timpview, UT
G-400 58.48 #6
Ross, Katie (2014) Timpview, UT
G-400 58.52 #8 pre
Clayton, Angela (2017) North Sanpete, UT
G-400 58.59 #9 pre
Hurlbut, Breann (2014) Morgan, UT
G-400 58.75 #10 pre
Moore, Katy (2015) Murray, UT
G-400 58.81 #7
Bate, Bre (2014) Riverton, UT
G-400 58.82 #11 pre
Baldwin, Scout (2014) Snake River, ID
G-400 58.84 #12 pre ID#10
Kunz, Melissa (2014) Canyon View, UT
G-400 58.85 #13 pre
Perkins, Megan (2014) West Jordan, UT
G-400 58.94 #14 pre
Struthers, Ellie (2015) Lehi, UT
G-400 58.95 #15 pre
Sullivan, Melanie (2016) Davis, UT
G-400 59.30 #16 pre
Russell, Brindisy (2014) Tooele, UT
G-400 59.41 #17 pre
Torgerson, Peyton (2017) North Sevier, UT
G-400 59.43 #3 UT#29
Steckler, Jacque (2014) Woods Cross, UT
G-400 59.46 #18 pre UT#30
Nkoy, Candice (2015) Rowland Hall, UT
G-400 59.47 #3 pre UT#31
Nkoy, Candice (2015) Rowland Hall, UT
G-400 59.48 #4
Clayton, Angela (2017) North Sanpete, UT
G-400 59.49 #8
Jordan, Schyler (2014) Beaver, UT
G-400 59.62 #5
Heaton, Dani (2015) Uintah, UT
G-400 59.65 #19 pre UT#34
Olsen, Haydn (2016) Bingham, UT
G-400 59.67 #20 pre
Alvey, Madie (2014) Stansbury, UT
G-400 59.68 #21 pre
Helm, Raynee (2014) Bingham, UT
G-400 59.85 #22 pre UT#35
Hurst, Shania (2014) Hurricane, UT
G-400 59.94 #23 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Perkins, Megan (2014) West Jordan, UT
G-800 2:15.05 #1
Feeny, Sarah (2014) Ogden, UT
G-800 2:15.24 #2
Ryan, Megan (2014) Mountain View, UT
G-800 2:15.86 #3
Cox, Taylor (2014) Davis, UT
G-800 2:17.21 #4
Hurst, Shania (2014) Hurricane, UT
G-800 2:19.11 #5 UT#19
Wayment, Courtney (2016) Davis, UT
G-800 2:19.81 #6
Criscione, Maddie (2014) Park City, UT
G-800 2:19.89 #7

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Feeny, Sarah (2014) Ogden, UT
G-1600 4:51.28 #1
Carter, Kashley (2015) Juab, UT
G-1600 5:00.76 #2
Malone, Hannah (2014) Box Elder, UT
G-1600 5:01.00 #3
Cox, Taylor (2014) Davis, UT
G-1600 5:05.77 #4
Ryan, Megan (2014) Mountain View, UT
G-1600 5:06.71 #5
Criscione, Maddie (2014) Park City, UT
G-1600 5:07.07 #6
Chipman, Clarissa Provo, UT
G-1600 5:07.41 #7
Nickerson, Angie (2014) Murray, UT
G-1600 5:09.74 #8 UT#22
Snyder, Alyssa (2015) Park City, UT
G-1600 5:09.77 #9

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Kashley (2015) Juab, UT
G-3200 10:49.11 #1 UT#5
Argyle, Aubrey (2017) Davis, UT
G-3200 10:55.76 #2
Christensen, Mary (2015) Timpanogos, UT
G-3200 11:03.27 #3
Criscione, Maddie (2014) Park City, UT
G-3200 11:03.56 #4
Hunter, Kate (2017) Provo, UT
G-3200 11:05.12 #5 UT#14
Morgan, McKayla (2014) Riverton, UT
G-3200 11:05.59 #6
Pray, Alison (2017) Salem Hills, UT
G-3200 11:09.70 #7
Dutson, Hannah (2017) Jordan, UT
G-3200 11:10.80 #8
Weir, Mckenzie (2014) Davis, UT
G-3200 11:11.39 #9
Mcdonald, Sophie (2014) Park City, UT
G-3200 11:12.72 #10
Meads, Jody (2015) Jordan, UT
G-3200 11:14.13 #11 UT#25
Stepp, Makayla (2014) American Fork, UT
G-3200 11:16.34 #12
Tyndall, Ashley (2014) Davis, UT
G-3200 11:17.37 #13
Overy, Miranda (2015) Mountain Crest, UT
G-3200 11:18.56 #14
Weaver, Miah (2017) Davis, UT
G-3200 11:21.54 #15
Sumsion, Julie (2017) Springville, UT
G-3200 11:22.09 #16 UT#32
Weiler, Caroline (2014) Timpanogos, UT
G-3200 11:24.95 #17

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Macdonald, Kellie (2014) Beaver, UT
G-100H 14.66 #1 pre NWI
Leavitt, Olivia (2015) Desert Hills, UT
G-100H 14.73 #1 pre NWI
Williams, Ariana (2015) Hillcrest, UT
G-100H 14.78 #2 pre NWI
Macdonald, Kellie (2014) Beaver, UT
G-100H 14.90 #1 NWI
Larsen, Emeri (2015) Millard, UT
G-100H 15.14 #2 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mecham, Elsja (2016) Rigby, ID
G-300H 42.56 #1 pre US#33 ID#1
Mecham, Elsja (2016) Rigby, ID
G-300H 43.00 #1
Walker, Kaitlin (2014) Wasatch, UT
G-300H 44.34 #2 pre
Walker, Kaitlin (2014) Wasatch, UT
G-300H 44.48 #2
Williams, Ariana (2015) Hillcrest, UT
G-300H 44.59 #3 pre
Macdonald, Kellie (2014) Beaver, UT
G-300H 45.39 #1 pre
Lyman, Riley (2015) Enterprise, UT
G-300H 45.43 #1
Macdonald, Kellie (2014) Beaver, UT
G-300H 45.50 #2
Tirell, Kylee (2014) Riverton, UT
G-300H 45.75 #3
Larsen, Mary (2014) North Sanpete, UT
G-300H 45.84 #4 pre
Barnett, Jordan (2015) Davis, UT
G-300H 45.89 #5 pre
Lyman, Riley (2015) Enterprise, UT
G-300H 45.95 #2 pre
Tirell, Kylee (2014) Riverton, UT
G-300H 46.03 #6 pre
Carter, Kaylee (2017) Dixie, UT
G-300H 46.10 #7 pre
Carter, Kaylee (2017) Dixie, UT
G-300H 46.19 #4
Barnett, Jordan (2015) Davis, UT
G-300H 46.24 #5
Murray, Genna (2015) Springville, UT
G-300H 46.32 #6
Murray, Genna (2015) Springville, UT
G-300H 46.60 #8 pre
Hirschi, Alyssa (2015) Brighton, UT
G-300H 46.63 #9 pre
Leavitt, Olivia (2015) Desert Hills, UT
G-300H 46.69 #10 pre
Larsen, Mary (2014) North Sanpete, UT
G-300H 46.79 #7
Rowe, Megan (2016) Davis, UT
G-300H 46.81 #11 pre
Arok, Adhieu (2014) Murray, UT
G-300H 47.00 #12 pre
Brown, Andrea (2016) Bingham, UT
G-300H 47.19 #13 pre
Opoulos, Rebecca (2015) Manti, UT
G-300H 47.19 #3 pre UT#34
Prince, Lacey (2014) Hurricane, UT
G-300H 47.25 #14 pre
Crook, Cassidy (2014) Spanish Fork, UT
G-300H 47.25 #14 pre
Slaugh, Jaedee Lehi, UT
G-300H 47.38 #16 pre
Hirschi, Alyssa (2015) Brighton, UT
G-300H 47.58 #8
Opoulos, Rebecca (2015) Manti, UT
G-300H 47.69 #3
Jordan, Schyler (2014) Beaver, UT
G-300H 47.83 #4 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Duerden, Britten (2015) Morgan, UT
G-HJ 5'7" #1
Strosser, Tarin (2014) Maple Mountain, UT
G-HJ 5'5" #2 UT#3
Stevens, Hailey (2014) Grantsville, UT
G-HJ 5'5" #3
Christensen, Jennifer (2015) Grantsville, UT
G-HJ 5'5" #4 UT#3
Jeffs, Paytn (2016) Emery County, UT
G-HJ 5'3" #1 UT#12
Jordan, Schyler (2014) Beaver, UT
G-HJ 5'3" #2
Arok, Adhieu (2014) Murray, UT
G-HJ 5'3" #5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Abby (2015) Desert Hills, UT
G-LJ 18'11.25" #1 NWI
Elmont, Megan (2014) Maple Mountain, UT
G-LJ 17'7.5" #2 NWI
Macdonald, Kellie (2014) Beaver, UT
G-LJ 17'5.5" #1 NWI
Ball, Jossie (2016) Box Elder, UT
G-LJ 17'5" #3 NWI
Stevens, Hailey (2014) Grantsville, UT
G-LJ 17'3.75" #4 NWI
Tripp, Marney (2014) Canyon Ridge, ID
G-LJ 17'0" #5 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Womack, Terrell (2014) Bear River, UT
G-SP 39'5.5" #1
Fakahua, Marley (2014) Cedar City, UT
G-SP 39'5.5" #2 UT#4
Vanderveur, Kambridge (2016) Park City, UT
G-SP 38'1" #3
Nagel, Chania (2016) Morgan, UT
G-SP 36'11" #4
Farr, Charlee (2014) Riverton, UT
G-SP 36'6.25" #5 UT#17
Gilbreath, Kira (2014) Viewmont, UT
G-SP 36'1" #6
Crapse, Stephanie (2014) Box Elder, UT
G-SP 35'10.25" #7
Garren, Maia (2016) Logan, UT
G-SP 35'3.25" #8
Hamilton, Lacey (2015) Sugar-Salem, ID
G-SP 35'1.25" #1

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dahl, Darci (2015) Logan, UT
G-DT 126'11.5" #1 UT#5
Glasmann, Chrissy (2015) Park City, UT
G-DT 120'8" #2 UT#8

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Glasmann, Chrissy (2015) Park City, UT
G-JT 151'11.5" #1
Strosser, Tarin (2014) Maple Mountain, UT
G-JT 134'10" #2
Muhlestein, Sydnee (2015) Salem Hills, UT
G-JT 128'1" #3
Yetter, Lindsay (2016) Ogden, UT
G-JT 127'4.25" #4 UT#8
Rich, Sydnie (2014) Riverton, UT
G-JT 126'3" #5 UT#10
Palmer, Crystal (2014) Riverton, UT
G-JT 125'7" #6 UT#11
Storvik, Dina (2014) Sky View, UT
G-JT 124'4.25" #7
Lemon, Kenlie (2015) Millard, UT
G-JT 121'7" #1 UT#12
Ballard, Sydney (2014) Hurricane, UT
G-JT 120'7.25" #8 UT#14

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Springville, UT
G-4x100 48.74 #1
Girls Relay North Summit, UT
G-4x100 49.01 #1 UT#6
Girls Relay Sky View, UT
G-4x100 49.16 #2 UT#7
Girls Relay Orem, UT
G-4x100 49.27 #3
Girls Relay Timpanogos, UT
G-4x100 49.55 #4
Girls Relay Bingham, UT
G-4x100 49.58 #5
Girls Relay Bear River, UT
G-4x100 49.78 #6
Girls Relay Lone Peak, UT
G-4x100 49.84 #7

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Davis, UT
G-4x400 3:57.80 #1
Girls Relay Riverton, UT
G-4x400 4:01.25 #2
Girls Relay Rock Springs, WY
G-4x400 4:01.78 #3
Girls Relay Hurricane, UT
G-4x400 4:02.56 #4
Girls Relay Bingham, UT
G-4x400 4:02.93 #5
Girls Relay Wasatch, UT
G-4x400 4:03.66 #6
Girls Relay Timpanogos, UT
G-4x400 4:04.25 #7 UT#16
Girls Relay Sky View, UT
G-4x400 4:04.52 #8
Girls Relay Maple Mountain, UT
G-4x400 4:04.59 #9
Girls Relay North Sanpete, UT
G-4x400 4:04.88 #10


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State