Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: St Anthony's Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-03
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: St. Anthony's HS, NY


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nelson, Mozai (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-100 10.93 #1 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allen, Y'Majesty (2014) Huntington, NY
B-200 22.22 #1 NWI
Montague, Marlon (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-200 22.41 #2 NWI
Nelson, Mozai (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-200 22.48 #3 NWI
Rubin-Sigler, Jasper (2014) Port Jefferson, NY
B-200 22.49 #4 NWI

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelly, Sean (2014) Chaminade, NY
B-800 1:55.35 #1 NY#21
Meehan, Thomas (2014) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
B-800 1:55.82 #2
Theiss, Charlie (2015) Ward Melville, NY
B-800 1:56.17 #3 NY#36
Slattery, Thomas (2014) Chaminade, NY
B-800 1:57.61 #4 NY#71
Gulizio, Scott (2015) Huntington, NY
B-800 1:57.84 #5
Gassner, Tom (2015) Bellport, NY
B-800 1:58.10 #6
Sperl, Austin (2015) Comsewogue, NY
B-800 1:58.26 #7 NY#91
Raver, Michael (2015) Chaminade, NY
B-800 1:58.75 #8
Hayes, Thomas (2014) Chaminade, NY
B-800 1:59.02 #9
Pourshalchi, Scott (2015) Roslyn, NY
B-800 1:59.39 #10
Constantino, Nick (2014) Bellport, NY
B-800 1:59.58 #11
Hurd, Patrick (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-800 1:59.99 #12

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McGowan, Tim (2014) Northport, NY
B-1600 4:10.84 #1 US#50 NY#7
Brannigan, Mike (2015) Northport, NY
B-1600 4:11.09 #2
McGowan, Jack (2014) Northport, NY
B-1600 4:15.58 #3 NY#15
Garcia-Cassani, Isaac (2014) Sachem North, NY
B-1600 4:15.75 #4 NY#16
Coccia, Anthony (2014) Sachem North, NY
B-1600 4:17.50 #5 NY#23
Swenson, Chris (2014) Bellport, NY
B-1600 4:19.85 #6 NY#28
Grady, Michael (2015) East Meadow, NY
B-1600 4:20.33 #7 NY#33
Santelli, Louis (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-1600 4:21.71 #8
Kenny, Hugh (2014) Poly Prep, NY
B-1600 4:22.23 #9 NY#45
Buckley, Liam (2014) Collegiate, NY
B-1600 4:24.29 #10 NY#61

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pompilj, Marco (2015) Collegiate, NY
B-3200 9:12.45 #1 NY#12
Tucker, Patrick (2015) St. Anthony's, NY
B-3200 9:23.40 #2
Watts, Mike (2014) Islip, NY
B-3200 9:32.15 #3
Wolfe, Tyler (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-3200 9:36.61 #4
Garifo, Victor (2016) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-3200 9:39.45 #5 NY#66

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miekley, Jeremy (2014) Miller Place, NY
B-ST3K 9:38.58 #1
Nelson, Craig (2014) West Islip, NY
B-ST3K 9:45.23 #2 NY#21
Nelson, Scott (2014) West Islip, NY
B-ST3K 9:49.46 #3 NY#28
Sherman, Nick (2014) Huntington, NY
B-ST3K 9:51.92 #4
Michels, Brian (2015) Patchogue-Medford, NY
B-ST3K 9:56.02 #5 NY#45

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burns, James (2014) Port Washington, NY
B-110H 14.96 #1 NWI

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nelson, Tobias (2014) Brentwood, NY
B-400H 54.63 #1
Sullivan, Devin (2014) Northport, NY
B-400H 56.04 #2
Tucker, Infinite (2016) Huntington, NY
B-400H 56.61 #3
Morgan, Kaashief (2014) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-400H 56.98 #4 NY#46

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ladouceu, Alexander (2014) Smithtown West, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #1 NY#13

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Godfrey, Colin (2014) Babylon, NY
B-LJ 22'7.25" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lovelace, Jared (2015) Archbishop Molloy, NY
B-TJ 48'2.5" #1 NWI
Assiby-Bonsu, Micah (2014) Central Islip, NY
B-TJ 47'2.5" #2 NWI
Moore, Marcus (2014) Riverhead, NY
B-TJ 44'5" #3 NWI
Scanlon, Jesse (2016) Southampton, NY
B-TJ 43'5" #4 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kollmer, Charlie (2014) Mt Sinai, NY
B-PV 14'6" #1
Villa, Charles (2015) Riverhead, NY
B-PV 14'0" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bonhurst, Benjamin (2014) Smithtown West, NY
B-SP 62'11" #1
Russel, Dennis (2014) Longwood, NY
B-SP 58'8" #2
Murphy, Corey (2014) Longwood, NY
B-SP 56'2" #3
Kearns, Mike (2014) Sachem North, NY
B-SP 53'10" #4
Joslyn, O'Brian (2015) Brentwood, NY
B-SP 53'8" #5
Grateaux, Mike (2015) Longwood, NY
B-SP 52'5" #6
Thomas, Aasin (2014) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-SP 50'4" #7

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bonhurst, Benjamin (2014) Smithtown West, NY
B-DT 162'8" #1

B-HT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ryan, Sean (2014) Babylon, NY
B-HT 204'4" #1
Sheng, Eric (2015) Syosset, NY
B-HT 204'3" #2 US#14 NY#3
Putnam, John (2015) Massapequa, NY
B-HT 162'5" #5

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Putnam, John (2015) Massapequa, NY
B-JT 185'4" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Roosevelt, NY
B-4x100 43.46 #1 NY#29
Boys Relay Holy Trinity, NY
B-4x100 43.64 #2
Boys Relay Westbury, NY
B-4x100 43.71 #3 NY#45
Boys Relay Amityville Memorial, NY
B-4x100 43.85 #4

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x400 3:20.63 #1
Boys Relay Huntington, NY
B-4x400 3:21.86 #2
Boys Relay Central Islip, NY
B-4x400 3:24.01 #3
Boys Relay Northport, NY
B-4x400 3:24.02 #4

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x800 8:04.13 #1

B-4x16
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x16 17:35.32 #1 US#7 NY#1
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x16 17:45.56 #2 US#13 NY#3
Boys Relay Huntington, NY
B-4x16 18:20.86 #3 NY#9
Boys Relay Ward Melville, NY
B-4x16 18:24.21 #4 NY#10
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x16 18:26.35 #5
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x16 18:30.90 #6
Boys Relay Wellington C. Mepham, NY
B-4x16 18:57.01 #7 NY#18

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
June, Melissa (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-100 12.13 #1 NWI
June, Melissa (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-100 12.39 #1 pre NWI
Leto, Alyssa (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-100 12.39 #2 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leto, Alyssa (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-200 25.36 #1 NWI
Baker, D'Jai (2016) North Babylon, NY
G-200 25.59 #2 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400 56.46 #1
Taylor, Candace (2014) Friends Academy, NY
G-400 56.50 #2
Lundy, Nia (2017) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400 57.80 #3
Fray, Jazmine (2015) Kellenberg, NY
G-400 58.38 #4 NY#57
Mccormick, Samantha (2016) Manhasset, NY
G-400 59.34 #5 NY#91
Harris, Brianna (2018) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-400 59.72 #6
Godson, Tatyana (2014) Hempstead, NY
G-400 59.82 #7
Greaves, Melissa (2016) Harborfields, NY
G-400 59.97 #8

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:13.47 #1 NY#15
Lundy, Nia (2017) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:15.39 #2 NY#27
Ahern, Shannon (2014) Kings Park, NY
G-800 2:16.01 #3 NY#33
Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-800 2:17.29 #4 NY#45
Guevara, Talia (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-800 2:18.20 #5 NY#63
Feinberg, Joelle (2014) Port Washington, NY
G-800 2:18.61 #6 NY#72
Lavallee, Kristen (2014) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-800 2:18.89 #7 NY#77

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McClay, Taylor (2017) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
G-1500 4:43.35 #1
Harouche, Isabelle (2015) Cold Spring Harbor, NY
G-1500 4:43.58 #2
Decicco, Alexandra (2016) Sachem East, NY
G-1500 4:46.04 #3 NY#47
Gerland, Stephanie (2016) Garden City, NY
G-1500 4:46.06 #4 NY#48
Traub, Celeste (2017) Jericho, NY
G-1500 4:49.96 #5 NY#80

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Guevara, Tiana (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-3000 10:08.94 #1 US#69 NY#15
Molloy, Charlotte (2014) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-3000 10:25.60 #2 NY#41
Osman, Alexandra (2014) North Shore, NY
G-3000 10:26.82 #3
Vizza, Diane (2016) North Shore, NY
G-3000 10:28.01 #4 NY#48
LoCastro, Daniela (2016) Cold Spring Harbor, NY
G-3000 10:28.37 #5
Brennan, Brigid (2013) Northport, NY
G-3000 10:29.90 #6 NY#52

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Melly, Erin (2014) Connetquot, NY
G-ST2K 7:07.56 #1
Scheriff, Jessica (2014) North Babylon, NY
G-ST2K 7:15.59 #2
Nolan, Laura (2016) Miller Place, NY
G-ST2K 7:16.83 #3
Dearie, Molly (2015) Ward Melville, NY
G-ST2K 7:18.67 #4
Leo, Stephanie (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-ST2K 7:25.97 #5

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morrison, Niamani (2014) Archbishop Molloy, NY
G-100H 15.10 #1 NWI

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400H 62.60 #1
Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-400H 64.89 #2

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelly, Keira (2016) Westhampton Beach, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Nailah (2015) North Babylon, NY
G-LJ 18'3.5" #1 NWI
Blackall, Leah (2016) Sachem North, NY
G-LJ 17'9" #2 NWI
Joseph, Sunja (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-LJ 17'8.75" #3 NWI
Anderson, Annika (2016) Poly Prep, NY
G-LJ 17'6.5" #4 NWI
Henderson, Crystal (2015) Longwood, NY
G-LJ 17'6.25" #5 NWI
Prosper, Chloe' (2015) North Babylon, NY
G-LJ 17'2" #6 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Joseph, Sunja (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-TJ 37'11" #1 NWI
Glover, Danae (2014) North Babylon, NY
G-TJ 37'8.5" #2 NWI
Morrison, Niamani (2014) Archbishop Molloy, NY
G-TJ 37'3.5" #3 NWI
Fils-Aime, Allegra (2015) Port Jefferson, NY
G-TJ 35'3" #4 NWI
Austin, Nickeela (2016) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-TJ 35'3" #4 NWI
Thompson, Kelsea (2015) Farmingdale, NY
G-TJ 35'2.5" #6 NWI
Moze, Sabrie (2014) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-TJ 35'1" #7 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Belinsky, Tara (2014) Manhasset, NY
G-SP 41'5" #1
Insingo, Kristina (2015) Holy Trinity, NY
G-SP 38'8.75" #2
Bloom, Madison (2014) Riverhead, NY
G-SP 37'10.75" #3

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x100 48.51 #1
Girls Relay Sachem North, NY
G-4x100 49.02 #2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Brentwood, NY
G-4x400 4:04.87 #1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Sachem East, NY
G-4x800 9:32.68 #1
Girls Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-4x800 9:37.08 #2 NY#36

G-4x16
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-4x16 21:03.64 #1 US#11 NY#1
Girls Relay Sachem East, NY
G-4x16 21:21.74 #2 NY#3
Girls Relay Ward Melville, NY
G-4x16 21:29.81 #3 NY#4
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x16 21:47.25 #4 NY#6
Girls Relay Garden City, NY
G-4x16 21:55.04 #5 NY#9


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State