Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 1A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-03
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Jacksonville, FL


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Philpott, Christian (2015) North Florida Christian, FL
B-200 21.59 #1 FL#18 w(1.4)
Timpson Jr., Michael (2015) First Academy, FL
B-200 21.69 #2 w(1.4)
James, Andrew (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
B-200 21.71 #3 w(1.4)
Durham, Jahquez (2016) First Academy, FL
B-200 21.99 #4 w(1.4)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Philpott, Christian (2015) North Florida Christian, FL
B-400 48.17 #1 FL#12
James, Andrew (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
B-400 48.55 #2
Rusnak, Michael (2014) St. Petersburg, FL
B-400 49.73 #3 FL#63
Stones, Michael (2015) Windermere Prep, FL
B-400 49.83 #4 FL#70

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Welch, Daniel (2015) Holy Trinity, FL
B-800 1:56.96 #1 FL#31
Skjaerpe, Oscar (2014) Tampa Prep, FL
B-800 1:57.00 #2 FL#32
Daughton, James Co (2014) Maclay, FL
B-800 1:57.20 #3 FL#36
Bejarano, Brandon (2014) Westminster, FL
B-800 1:57.88 #4
Robin, Chris (2015) Calvary Christian, FL
B-800 1:58.01 #5
Strickland, Alex North Florida, FL
B-800 1:58.93 #6 FL#78

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martins, Franco (2015) Windermere Prep, FL
B-1600 4:22.33 #1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martins, Franco (2015) Windermere Prep, FL
B-3200 9:26.01 #1 FL#14
Clark, Troy (2014) Mount Dora Christian, FL
B-3200 9:34.73 #2 FL#32
Cacciatore, Andrew (2015) Holy Trinity, FL
B-3200 9:36.82 #3
Kattenberg, Trevor (2017) Satellite , FL
B-3200 9:39.33 #4 FL#40

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Michael (2014) First Academy, FL
B-110H 14.67 #1 FL#31 w(0.1)
Moore, Gabriel (2014) Freeport, FL
B-110H 14.92 #2 w(0.1)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Michael (2014) First Academy, FL
B-300H 39.74 #1 FL#52
Jackson, Christoph (2016) Florida A & M University, FL
B-300H 39.89 #2 FL#62
Desir, Sanders (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
B-300H 40.52 #3 FL#98
Barnes, Jamal (2015) P.K. Yonge, FL
B-300H 40.91 #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Gabriel (2014) Freeport, FL
B-LJ 22'5.75" #1 NWI
Small, Germaine (2014) Archbishop Curley, FL
B-LJ 22'4.25" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Saintil, Jonathan (2014) Dade Christian, FL
B-TJ 44'5.25" #1 NWI
Altom, Jake (2014) Cornerstone, FL
B-TJ 43'6" #2 NWI
Wolcott, Josh (2015) Cambridge , FL
B-TJ 43'3.25" #3 NWI
Fulfer, Aaron (2015) Pensacola Christian, FL
B-TJ 43'2" #4 NWI
Ellis, Christian (2016) P.K. Yonge, FL
B-TJ 43'0" #5 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McMichael, Drew (2015) Evangelical Christian, FL
B-PV 14'6" #1
Woodley, Armand (2015) First Academy, FL
B-PV 14'0" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Chris (2014) First Academy, FL
B-SP 53'9.5" #1
Etienne, Mitchell (2014) Westminster Academy, FL
B-SP 50'8" #2
Miseyko, Luke (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
B-SP 50'1.75" #3

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcfarland, Alan (2014) Father Lopez, FL
B-DT 167'9" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay First Academy, FL
B-4x100 42.61 #1
Boys Relay Doctor's Charter, FL
B-4x100 43.33 #2
Boys Relay Sneads, FL
B-4x100 43.47 #3
Boys Relay Hamilton County, FL
B-4x100 43.71 #4
Boys Relay Admiral Farragut, FL
B-4x100 43.91 #5
Boys Relay Holy Trinity, FL
B-4x100 43.94 #6

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay First Academy, FL
B-4x400 3:19.69 #1
Boys Relay Westminster Academy, FL
B-4x400 3:22.36 #2 FL#27

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daniels, Teahna (2015) First Academy, FL
G-100 11.74 #1 w(0.7)
Gayles, Daryth (2014) Holy Trinity, FL
G-100 12.16 #2 w(0.7)
Simpkins, Deterrica (2014) Northside Christian, FL
G-100 12.43 #3 w(0.7)
Trader, Assata (2014) Shorecrest Prep, FL
G-100 12.46 #4 w(0.7)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daniels, Teahna (2015) First Academy, FL
G-200 23.68 #1 US#13 FL#6 w(1.9)
Gayles, Gabrielle (2014) Holy Trinity, FL
G-200 24.50 #2 FL#22 w(1.9)
Simpkins, Deterrica (2014) Northside Christian, FL
G-200 24.87 #3 FL#31 w(1.9)
Brown, Ebony (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
G-200 25.29 #4 FL#43 w(1.9)
Trader, Assata (2014) Shorecrest Prep, FL
G-200 25.62 #5 FL#67 w(1.9)
Spann, Denise (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 25.64 #6 FL#68 w(1.9)
Robbins, Maya (2014) Port St. Joe, FL
G-200 25.80 #7 FL#82 w(1.9)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gayles, Gabrielle (2014) Holy Trinity, FL
G-400 54.60 #1 US#42 FL#7
Spann, Denise (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 58.05 #2
Rullo, Kylie (2016) Evangelical Christian, FL
G-400 58.33 #3
Schultz, Madeline (2016) St. John's Country Day , FL
G-400 58.81 #4 FL#72
Cox, Madison (2014) Cambridge , FL
G-400 59.32 #5

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stallings, Emily (2014) Providence, FL
G-800 2:17.67 #1 FL#28
Oliveira, Sierra (2020) Evangelical Christian, FL
G-800 2:19.44 #2
Willis, Caroline (2017) Maclay, FL
G-800 2:19.63 #3 FL#49

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Candiano, Sarah (2015) Evangelical Christian, FL
G-1600 5:04.79 #1
Stallings, Emily (2014) Providence, FL
G-1600 5:07.40 #2 FL#18

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Casagrande, Grace (2014) Cardinal Mooney, FL
G-3200 11:01.54 #1
Chapman, Emily (2015) Brevard HEAT, FL
G-3200 11:05.70 #2 FL#13
Candiano, Sarah (2015) Evangelical Christian, FL
G-3200 11:12.49 #3 FL#21
Clark, Rebecca (2019) Mount Dora Christian, FL
G-3200 11:14.03 #4 FL#23
Chapman, Denae (2016) Circle Christian, FL
G-3200 11:20.01 #5 FL#30
Olinger, Brittney (2014) Oak Hall, FL
G-3200 11:23.91 #6
Lyerly, Katie (2015) St. John's Country Day , FL
G-3200 11:24.71 #7 FL#42

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcgee, Brittany (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-100H 14.83 #1 w(1.8)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcgee, Brittany (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-300H 46.44 #1
Isabelle, Kristi (2014) Brevard HEAT, FL
G-300H 47.35 #2 FL#87
Boone, Lauren (2014) Circle Christian, FL
G-300H 47.59 #3 FL#97
Barnett, Katie (2017) Shorecrest Prep, FL
G-300H 47.66 #4
Blaser, Hailey (2016) Oak Hall, FL
G-300H 47.69 #5
Sparacio, Hannah (2016) First Baptist, FL
G-300H 47.75 #6
Hornsby, Mariah (2015) Harvest Community School, FL
G-300H 47.84 #7
Dogan, Christianna (2015) Florida A & M University, FL
G-300H 47.89 #8

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gayles, Daryth (2014) Holy Trinity, FL
G-LJ 19'2.5" #1 NWI
Mcqueen, Darrielle (2014) North Florida Christian, FL
G-LJ 18'6" #2 NWI
Mcgee, Brittany (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-LJ 18'3.25" #3 NWI
Barnett, Katie (2017) Shorecrest Prep, FL
G-LJ 18'2.25" #4 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcqueen, Darrielle (2014) North Florida Christian, FL
G-TJ 38'6.25" #1 NWI
Brown, Ebony (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
G-TJ 35'6.75" #2 NWI
Barnett, Katie (2017) Shorecrest Prep, FL
G-TJ 35'1.25" #3 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sullivan, Hunter (2014) John Carroll, FL
G-SP 36'8.75" #1
Paul, Stephanie (2016) Community School of Naples, FL
G-SP 36'3.5" #2
Brown, Ashaunti (2016) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-SP 35'2.25" #3

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Holy Trinity, FL
G-4x100 49.04 #1

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Oak Hall, FL
G-4x400 4:02.19 #1 FL#42
Girls Relay Evangelical Christian, FL
G-4x400 4:04.53 #2 FL#55

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Oak Hall, FL
G-4x800 9:35.22 #1 FL#15


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State