|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Abiona, Ayoolumide (2017) |
Carl Sandburg, IL | B-100 | 11.16 #1 | pre NWI |
Trentacoste, Dan (2014) |
Carl Sandburg, IL | B-100 | 11.28 #1 | NWI |
Wright, Nathan (2014) |
Crete-Monee, IL | B-100 | 11.28 #2 | NWI |
Abiona, Ayoolumide (2017) |
Carl Sandburg, IL | B-100 | 11.31 #3 | NWI |
Vallot, Raphael (2014) |
Crete-Monee, IL | B-100 | 11.40 #4 | NWI |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jones, Marcus (2015) |
Brother Rice, IL | B-200 | 22.62 #1 | pre NWI |
Taylor, Johnny (2014) |
Tinley Park, IL | B-200 | 22.65 #1 | NWI |
Yozze, Dean (2016) |
Carl Sandburg, IL | B-200 | 22.78 #2 | NWI |
Nash, Quenten (2014) |
Crete-Monee, IL | B-200 | 22.86 #3 | NWI |
Yozze, Dean (2016) |
Carl Sandburg, IL | B-200 | 23.01 #2 | pre NWI |
Taylor, Johnny (2014) |
Tinley Park, IL | B-200 | 23.06 # | pre NWI |
Treadwell, Juwaun (2017) |
Crete-Monee, IL | B-200 | 23.08 #3 | pre NWI |
Nash, Quenten (2014) |
Crete-Monee, IL | B-200 | 23.13 #4 | pre NWI |
Spivey, Deshawn (2014) |
Rich South, IL | B-200 | 23.19 # | pre NWI |
Terrell, Rhonale (2016) |
Tinley Park, IL | B-200 | 23.38 # | pre NWI |
Johnson, LaVelle (2015) |
Carl Sandburg, IL | B-200 | 23.40 # | pre NWI |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rodriguez, Alex (2015) |
Brother Rice, IL | B-400 | 49.85 #1 | IL#46 |
Nash, Quenten (2014) |
Crete-Monee, IL | B-400 | 51.00 #2 | |
Adams, Andrew (2014) |
Downers Grove North, IL | B-400 | 51.62 #3 | |
Parthemore, Ryan (2015) |
Carl Sandburg, IL | B-400 | 51.62 #4 | |
Jancek, Jakub (2014) |
Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL | B-400 | 52.03 #5 | |
Brown, Jibreel (2016) |
Carl Sandburg, IL | B-400 | 52.48 #6 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hetzler, Matt (2014) |
Carl Sandburg, IL | B-800 | 1:57.78 #1 | IL#90 |
Torpy, Chris (2016) |
Carl Sandburg, IL | B-800 | 1:58.10 #2 | |
Protsiv, Mark (2015) |
Jones College Prep, IL | B-800 | 1:58.62 #3 | |
O'Connor, Tim (2014) |
Brother Rice, IL | B-800 | 1:59.91 #4 | |
Diamond, Jack (2015) |
Downers Grove North, IL | B-800 | 2:00.29 #5 | |
Kulpinski, Phil (2014) |
Andrew, IL | B-800 | 2:02.38 #6 | |
Rosendo, Raul (2016) |
Joliet Central, IL | B-800 | 2:03.37 #7 | |
Gonzalez, Tony (2014) |
Jones College Prep, IL | B-800 | 2:04.14 #8 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Smith, Zack (2014) |
Downers Grove North, IL | B-1600 | 4:14.93 #1 | |
Zea, Tony (2014) |
Downers Grove North, IL | B-1600 | 4:15.96 #2 | IL#14 |
Clevenger, Ryan (2015) |
Downers Grove North, IL | B-1600 | 4:17.54 #3 | |
O'Callaghan, Denis (2014) |
Carl Sandburg, IL | B-1600 | 4:20.57 #4 | |
Torpy, Sean (2016) |
Carl Sandburg, IL | B-1600 | 4:21.27 #5 | IL#44 |
Maloney, Kyle (2015) |
Jones College Prep, IL | B-1600 | 4:22.56 #6 | IL#59 |
Brennan, Tom (2016) |
Carl Sandburg, IL | B-1600 | 4:28.16 #7 | |
Haberkorn, Luke (2014) |
Marist, IL | B-1600 | 4:31.61 #8 | |
Rosendo, Raul (2016) |
Joliet Central, IL | B-1600 | 4:32.88 #9 | |
Schaible, Peter (2014) |
Jones College Prep, IL | B-1600 | 4:38.47 #10 | |
Solis, Anthony (2015) |
Jones College Prep, IL | B-1600 | 4:39.44 #11 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Craven, Jeremy (2014) |
Downers Grove North, IL | B-3200 | 9:28.25 #1 | |
Schaible, Peter (2014) |
Jones College Prep, IL | B-3200 | 9:36.68 #2 | |
Spilky, Jared (2014) |
Downers Grove North, IL | B-3200 | 9:48.75 #3 | |
Becker, Will (2014) |
Carl Sandburg, IL | B-3200 | 9:52.59 #4 | |
McGovern, Luke (2014) |
Marist, IL | B-3200 | 9:54.17 #5 | |
Durkin, James (2014) |
Brother Rice, IL | B-3200 | 9:57.45 #6 | |
Walter, Brady (2015) |
Carl Sandburg, IL | B-3200 | 10:01.78 #7 | |
Cordova, Daryl (2015) |
Jones College Prep, IL | B-3200 | 10:10.13 #8 | |
Conrad, Mike (2015) |
Marist, IL | B-3200 | 10:17.13 #9 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Douglas, Elijah (2015) |
Crete-Monee, IL | B-110H | 14.96 #1 | NWI |
Douglas, Elijah (2015) |
Crete-Monee, IL | B-110H | 15.30 #1 | pre NWI |
Draper, Jonathon (2014) |
Crete-Monee, IL | B-110H | 15.45 #2 | NWI |
Silas, Tahj (2016) |
Brother Rice, IL | B-110H | 15.60 #3 | NWI |
Stone, Jareyl |
Thornton Fractional South, IL | B-110H | 15.99 #4 | NWI |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Douglas, Elijah (2015) |
Crete-Monee, IL | B-300H | 41.30 #1 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Newburn, Luther (2016) |
Hillcrest, IL | B-HJ | 6'3" #1 | IL#64 |
Evans, Leeshaun (2015) |
Thornridge, IL | B-HJ | 6'2" #2 | IL#87 |
Blunt, Sean (2014) |
Rich South, IL | B-HJ | 6'0" #3 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Douglas, Elijah (2015) |
Crete-Monee, IL | B-LJ | 21'7" #1 | NWI |
Madison, Nick (2014) |
Andrew, IL | B-LJ | 20'11.5" #2 | NWI |
Newburn, Luther (2016) |
Hillcrest, IL | B-LJ | 20'9" #3 | NWI |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mccullough, Darshon (2016) |
Marist, IL | B-TJ | 44'10.5" #1 | NWI |
Carson, Malik (2014) |
Joliet Central, IL | B-TJ | 43'0.5" #2 | NWI |
Hogan, Zach (2016) |
Downers Grove North, IL | B-TJ | 42'11" #3 | NWI |
Franklin, Kenelius (2015) |
Crete-Monee, IL | B-TJ | 42'7.5" #4 | NWI |
Nash, Adam (2014) |
Carl Sandburg, IL | B-TJ | 42'6" #5 | NWI |
Williams, Laron (2018) |
Hillcrest, IL | B-TJ | 42'0" #6 | NWI |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Franklin, Jarvion (2014) |
Andrew, IL | B-SP | 50'10" #1 | |
Morgan, Nyles (2014) |
Crete-Monee, IL | B-SP | 50'6.25" #2 | IL#78 |
Kessler, Adam (2015) |
Thornton Fractional South, IL | B-SP | 49'10.5" #3 | |
Nunez, Favio (2014) |
Joliet Central, IL | B-SP | 48'7" #4 | |
Rodriguez, Peter (2014) |
Carl Sandburg, IL | B-SP | 47'10.75" #5 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Nunez, Favio (2014) |
Joliet Central, IL | B-DT | 164'5" #1 | |
Janicki, Nick (2015) |
Downers Grove North, IL | B-DT | 154'0" #2 | |
Sale, Max (2015) |
Downers Grove North, IL | B-DT | 150'9" #3 | IL#86 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Brother Rice, IL | B-4x100 | 43.11 #1 | IL#56 |
Boys Relay |
Andrew, IL | B-4x100 | 43.19 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Crete-Monee, IL | B-4x100 | 43.25 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Downers Grove North, IL | B-4x100 | 43.86 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Carl Sandburg, IL | B-4x100 | 44.70 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Tinley Park, IL | B-4x100 | 44.93 #6 |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Carl Sandburg, IL | B-4x200 | 1:30.79 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Andrew, IL | B-4x200 | 1:31.90 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Brother Rice, IL | B-4x200 | 1:32.98 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Downers Grove North, IL | B-4x200 | 1:33.02 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Crete-Monee, IL | B-4x200 | 1:33.15 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Hillcrest, IL | B-4x200 | 1:34.45 #6 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Brother Rice, IL | B-4x400 | 3:30.33 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Carl Sandburg, IL | B-4x400 | 3:31.61 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Tinley Park, IL | B-4x400 | 3:34.13 #3 |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Jones College Prep, IL | B-4x800 | 8:00.00 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Carl Sandburg, IL | B-4x800 | 8:22.00 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Crete-Monee, IL | B-4x800 | 8:38.00 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL | B-4x800 | 8:40.00 #4 |
Link directly to this page