Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Shoreline Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-03
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Shoreline, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Jonathan (2014) Ephrata, WA
B-100 10.77 #1 NWI
Smith, Zachary (2014) Olympic, WA
B-100 10.81 #2 NWI
Baker, Budda (2014) Bellevue, WA
B-100 10.89 #3 NWI
Gilchrist, Isaiah (2016) Bellevue, WA
B-100 10.95 #4 NWI
Swillie, Isaac (2015) Lakes, WA
B-100 10.96 #5 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baker, Budda (2014) Bellevue, WA
B-200 22.10 #1 NWI
Lewis, Troy (2014) Eastlake, WA
B-200 22.40 #2 NWI
Smith, Zachary (2014) Olympic, WA
B-200 22.45 #3 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Jonathan (2014) Ephrata, WA
B-400 48.44 #1
Elmore, Jaleel (2016) Olympic, WA
B-400 49.11 #2
Morrison, Matt (2014) Eastlake, WA
B-400 49.32 #3
Palmer, Jason (2016) Federal Way, WA
B-400 49.76 #4
Moreton, Chris (2014) Kamiak, WA
B-400 49.94 #5
Hostetler, Jacob (2014) Ingraham, WA
B-400 49.94 #5
Croson, Ryan (2015) Bothell, WA
B-400 49.99 #7

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schreiber, Drew (2014) Eisenhower, WA
B-800 1:54.62 #1
Pixler, Nathan (2016) Eastlake, WA
B-800 1:55.39 #2
Lesko, Dylan (2015) Mercer Island, WA
B-800 1:55.55 #3
Roux, Malcolm (2015) Roosevelt, WA
B-800 1:55.60 #4
Hillier, Bennett (2016) Bonney Lake, WA
B-800 1:56.10 #5 WA#28
Fejeran, Gabe (2014) Curtis, WA
B-800 1:57.80 #6
Radbourne, Quinn (2014) Cedarcrest, WA
B-800 1:58.33 #7
Christianson, Brent (2014) Kamiakin, WA
B-800 1:58.55 #8 WA#79
Schulz, Eric (2014) Mercer Island, WA
B-800 1:59.13 #9
Lanning, Conor (2015) Sammamish, WA
B-800 1:59.16 #10
Nelson, Stephen (2014) Lakes, WA
B-800 1:59.72 #11

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hardy, Joe (2014) Seattle Prep, WA
B-1600 4:10.98 #1
Schreiber, Drew (2014) Eisenhower, WA
B-1600 4:11.42 #2
Stanish, Cameron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-1600 4:13.67 #3
Stewart, Mitch (2014) Federal Way, WA
B-1600 4:14.72 #4
Anderson, Tanner (2015) North Central, WA
B-1600 4:15.03 #5
Christman, Cole (2015) Wenatchee, WA
B-1600 4:16.37 #6
Grove, Devon (2014) Lake Washington, WA
B-1600 4:17.80 #7 WA#28
Vandine, Andrew (2015) North Central, WA
B-1600 4:18.84 #8
Kesting, Peter (2015) Olympia, WA
B-1600 4:19.90 #9
Wendle, Graham (2014) Bellevue, WA
B-1600 4:20.20 #10
Mcdermott, Patrick (2015) Ingraham, WA
B-1600 4:20.57 #11
Manley, Kellen (2014) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-1600 4:21.69 #12
Cummings, Nathan (2014) Mercer Island, WA
B-1600 4:23.02 #13
Mitchell, Alex (2014) Mount Vernon, WA
B-1600 4:23.65 #14
Schlossman, Aaron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-1600 4:23.95 #15
Nakao, Joey (2014) Skyline, WA
B-1600 4:24.34 #16
Green, Colton (2014) Cedarcrest, WA
B-1600 4:24.43 #17
Glade, Cameron (2015) Kamiakin, WA
B-1600 4:24.54 #18
Mccormick, Keegan (2014) Kamiakin, WA
B-1600 4:24.82 #19 WA#80

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gonzales, Ethan (2014) Broomfield, CO
B-3200 9:00.58 #1 US#46 CO#2
Houston, Adam (2014) Roosevelt, WA
B-3200 9:04.10 #2 US#69 WA#8
Kraal, Garrett (2014) Kamiakin, WA
B-3200 9:04.98 #3 US#76 WA#9
Snyder, Andrew (2015) Kamiakin, WA
B-3200 9:05.03 #4 US#77 WA#10
Barringer, Charlie (2015) Bothell, WA
B-3200 9:05.53 #5 US#85 WA#12
Bowe, Aaron (2014) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-3200 9:06.67 #6 US#94 WA#14
Haller, Miler (2015) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-3200 9:09.93 #7 WA#20
Ryan, Paul (2015) Logos, ID
B-3200 9:12.05 #8 ID#3
Grove, Devon (2014) Lake Washington, WA
B-3200 9:16.22 #9
Janke, Justin (2016) North Central, WA
B-3200 9:19.00 #10
Stanish, Cameron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-3200 9:19.82 #11
Hauger, Nick (2014) Shadle Park, WA
B-3200 9:21.67 #12
Helman, Peter (2014) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-3200 9:23.74 #13
Teigen, Chandler (2015) Asotin, WA
B-3200 9:23.87 #14 WA#35
Hayes, Dylan (2014) Garfield, WA
B-3200 9:24.43 #15
Orndorf, Logan (2014) Cedarcrest, WA
B-3200 9:25.61 #16
Peet, Graham (2015) Northwest, WA
B-3200 9:26.12 #17 WA#41
Roe, Aaron (2015) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-3200 9:30.38 #18
Slattengren, Blake (2014) Inglemoor, WA
B-3200 9:30.86 #19
Derline, Isaac (2014) Kentridge, WA
B-3200 9:32.98 #20 WA#62
Abdulla, Omar (2015) Shorecrest, WA
B-3200 9:35.81 #21
Pearce, Jack (2014) Mountlake Terrace, WA
B-3200 9:38.22 #22

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dobson, Kaleb (2014) Cascade, WA
B-110H 14.63 #1 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rouser, Garrett (2015) Kingston, WA
B-300H 38.90 #1
Fowler, Jim (2014) Kamiakin, WA
B-300H 40.57 #2
Dobson, Kaleb (2014) Cascade, WA
B-300H 40.76 #3
Irizarry, Jose (2014) Mariner, WA
B-300H 41.00 #4

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Penn, Tyson (2016) Federal Way, WA
B-HJ 6'8" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baker, Budda (2014) Bellevue, WA
B-LJ 22'8.5" #1 NWI
Brown, Israel (2014) Garfield, WA
B-LJ 22'0" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Curran, Keenan (2014) Federal Way, WA
B-TJ 47'7.5" #1 NWI
Mcgee, Keshun (2015) Olympic, WA
B-TJ 45'6" #2 NWI
Nash-Harris, Javin (2014) Garfield, WA
B-TJ 44'10" #3 NWI
Turner, Joshua (2014) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-TJ 44'10" #4 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shugart, Zach (2016) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-PV 14'6" #1
Barnes, Taylor (2016) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-PV 14'6" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ledbetter, Dylan (2015) O'Dea, WA
B-SP 53'3.75" #1 WA#12
Brown, Amani (2014) Mount Rainier, WA
B-SP 50'6" #2

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hallam-Eames, Winston (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-DT 170'4" #1

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x400 3:23.50 #1
Boys Relay Eastlake, WA
B-4x400 3:24.30 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State