Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Montgomery County A Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-07
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Bethesda, MD


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woodyard, Jaron (2016) Thomas S. Wootton, MD
B-100 10.68 #1 pre NWI
Vault, Solomon (2014) Gaithersburg, MD
B-100 10.73 #1 NWI
Woodyard, Jaron (2016) Thomas S. Wootton, MD
B-100 10.77 #2 NWI
Vault, Solomon (2014) Gaithersburg, MD
B-100 10.96 #2 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vault, Solomon (2014) Gaithersburg, MD
B-200 22.04 #1 NWI
Njem, Noel (2014) Paint Branch, MD
B-200 22.08 #2 NWI
Walker, Jalen (2015) Northwest, MD
B-200 22.35 #3 NWI

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eado, Urgy (2014) Thomas S. Wootton, MD
B-800 1:57.09 #1
Zarate, Diego (2015) Northwest, MD
B-800 1:57.60 #2
Ebner, Nolan (2014) Bethesda-Chevy Chase, MD
B-800 1:57.61 #3 MD#18
Woods, Evan (2015) Walt Whitman, MD
B-800 1:57.83 #4
Lloyd, Oliver (2015) Paint Branch, MD
B-800 1:58.52 #5
Smith, Edward (2014) Walt Whitman, MD
B-800 1:58.81 #6
Jung, Adam (2014) Richard Montgomery, MD
B-800 1:59.82 #7

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zarate, Diego (2015) Northwest, MD
B-1600 4:15.58 #1 MD#1
Woods, Evan (2015) Walt Whitman, MD
B-1600 4:18.57 #2
Eado, Urgy (2014) Thomas S. Wootton, MD
B-1600 4:18.69 #3
Weaverling, Chase (2014) Poolesville, MD
B-1600 4:18.89 #4 MD#8
Belay, Danniel (2014) Gaithersburg, MD
B-1600 4:20.54 #5 MD#13
Baginski, Jonaton (2014) Rockville, MD
B-1600 4:21.76 #6 MD#16

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weaverling, Chase (2014) Poolesville, MD
B-3200 9:29.09 #1
Khaghani, Amir (2015) Walt Whitman, MD
B-3200 9:36.36 #2
Asfaw, Rohann (2017) Richard Montgomery, MD
B-3200 9:37.91 #3 MD#21
Bezherano, Itai (2015) Walter Johnson, MD
B-3200 9:38.74 #4

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hairston, Devon (2014) John F. Kennedy, MD
B-110H 14.35 #1 NWI
Wright, Shyheim (2016) Northwest, MD
B-110H 14.54 #2 NWI
Cole, Alieu (2014) John F. Kennedy, MD
B-110H 14.70 #3 NWI
Hairston, Devon (2014) John F. Kennedy, MD
B-110H 14.74 #1 pre NWI
Wright, Shyheim (2016) Northwest, MD
B-110H 14.90 #2 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Banks, Alan (2014) Thomas S. Wootton, MD
B-300H 38.91 #1
Cole, Alieu (2014) John F. Kennedy, MD
B-300H 39.38 #2
Hairston, Devon (2014) John F. Kennedy, MD
B-300H 39.40 #3
Wright, Shyheim (2016) Northwest, MD
B-300H 40.57 #4

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vanzego, Carlos (2014) Clarksburg, MD
B-TJ 45'7" #1 NWI
Davis, Elliott (2014) Quince Orchard, MD
B-TJ 45'0.25" #2 NWI
Jones, Dorian (2015) Quince Orchard, MD
B-TJ 44'9.5" #3 NWI
Adedeji, Matthew (2014) Clarksburg, MD
B-TJ 44'5.5" #4 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Devonte (2014) Paint Branch, MD
B-SP 51'11.5" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Gaithersburg, MD
B-4x100 42.84 #1
Boys Relay Thomas S. Wootton, MD
B-4x100 43.18 #2
Boys Relay Paint Branch, MD
B-4x100 43.44 #3 MD#22
Boys Relay Winston Churchill, MD
B-4x100 43.64 #4

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Thomas S. Wootton, MD
B-4x200 1:29.40 #1
Boys Relay Gaithersburg, MD
B-4x200 1:29.88 #2
Boys Relay Northwest, MD
B-4x200 1:31.00 #3 MD#23
Boys Relay Winston Churchill, MD
B-4x200 1:32.36 #4
Boys Relay Montgomery Blair, MD
B-4x200 1:32.92 #5

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Gaithersburg, MD
B-4x400 3:24.58 #1 MD#13

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Richard Montgomery, MD
B-4x800 8:03.49 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sam, Martha (2015) James Hubert Blake, MD
G-100 11.95 #1 NWI
White, Bethany (2014) Col. Zadok Magruder, MD
G-100 12.03 #2 NWI
Davis, Stephanie (2017) Col. Zadok Magruder, MD
G-100 12.21 #3 NWI
Davis, Stephanie (2017) Col. Zadok Magruder, MD
G-100 12.26 #1 pre NWI
Kutu-Akoi, Domoah (2014) John F. Kennedy, MD
G-100 12.27 #4 NWI
White, Bethany (2014) Col. Zadok Magruder, MD
G-100 12.29 #2 pre NWI
Kutu-Akoi, Domoah (2014) John F. Kennedy, MD
G-100 12.37 #3 pre NWI
Coleman, Emma (2014) Winston Churchill, MD
G-100 12.38 #5 NWI
Sam, Martha (2015) James Hubert Blake, MD
G-100 12.43 #4 pre NWI
Seymour, Ashley (2017) Quince Orchard, MD
G-100 12.46 #6 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sam, Martha (2015) James Hubert Blake, MD
G-200 24.71 #1 NWI
Daramola, Olufunmilayo (2014) Paint Branch, MD
G-200 24.81 #2 NWI
Davis, Stephanie (2017) Col. Zadok Magruder, MD
G-200 25.07 #1 pre NWI
Davis, Stephanie (2017) Col. Zadok Magruder, MD
G-200 25.13 #3 NWI
Daramola, Olufunmilayo (2014) Paint Branch, MD
G-200 25.22 #2 pre NWI
Coleman, Emma (2014) Winston Churchill, MD
G-200 25.24 #6 pre NWI
Sam, Martha (2015) James Hubert Blake, MD
G-200 25.42 #3 pre NWI
Coleman, Emma (2014) Winston Churchill, MD
G-200 25.42 #4 NWI
White, Bethany (2014) Col. Zadok Magruder, MD
G-200 25.43 #4 pre NWI
Aka, Sandra (2015) Seneca Valley, MD
G-200 25.83 #5 pre NWI
Woods, Lauren (2015) Sherwood, MD
G-200 25.85 #7 pre NWI
Seymour, Ashley (2017) Quince Orchard, MD
G-200 25.94 #8 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daramola, Olufunmilayo (2014) Paint Branch, MD
G-400 57.06 #1
Sam, Martha (2015) James Hubert Blake, MD
G-400 57.96 #2
Adesanya, Elizabeth (2016) James Hubert Blake, MD
G-400 58.35 #3
Woods, Tiffany (2015) Sherwood, MD
G-400 59.52 #4
Sanusi, Omolola (2017) Seneca Valley, MD
G-400 59.73 #5
Wright, Reyna (2015) Walt Whitman, MD
G-400 59.93 #6

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keller, Kiernan (2015) Walter Johnson, MD
G-1600 4:59.28 #1 MD#2
Mcumber, Nora (2015) Bethesda-Chevy Chase, MD
G-1600 5:01.30 #2 MD#5
Murphy, Emily (2016) Walter Johnson, MD
G-1600 5:05.79 #3 MD#9

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcumber, Nora (2015) Bethesda-Chevy Chase, MD
G-3200 11:00.90 #1
Keller, Kiernan (2015) Walter Johnson, MD
G-3200 11:07.26 #2
Murphy, Emily (2016) Walter Johnson, MD
G-3200 11:11.83 #3
Webster, Helen (2014) Bethesda-Chevy Chase, MD
G-3200 11:18.04 #4 MD#18
Beautz, Claire (2015) Poolesville, MD
G-3200 11:23.80 #5

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ismail, Laila (2014) Bethesda-Chevy Chase, MD
G-100H 14.35 #1 NWI
Pyles, Alexus (2016) Clarksburg, MD
G-100H 14.47 #2 NWI
Pyles, Alexus (2016) Clarksburg, MD
G-100H 14.93 #1 pre NWI
Penda, Helnsarah (2016) Seneca Valley, MD
G-100H 14.96 #3 NWI
Penda, Helnsarah (2016) Seneca Valley, MD
G-100H 15.03 #2 pre NWI
Ismail, Laila (2014) Bethesda-Chevy Chase, MD
G-100H 15.04 #3 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ismail, Laila (2014) Bethesda-Chevy Chase, MD
G-300H 44.41 #1
Pyles, Alexus (2016) Clarksburg, MD
G-300H 46.16 #2
Penda, Helnsarah (2016) Seneca Valley, MD
G-300H 46.53 #3 MD#18
Dorsu, Sisan (2015) Bethesda-Chevy Chase, MD
G-300H 46.68 #4
Moore, Sarah (2015) James Hubert Blake, MD
G-300H 47.53 #5
Trout, Shelby (2016) Col. Zadok Magruder, MD
G-300H 47.53 #5 MD#39

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcadam, Naja (2015) Clarksburg, MD
G-HJ 5'4" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Meredith, Kendra (2014) Northwest, MD
G-LJ 17'6.5" #1 NWI
Huie, Kara (2014) Thomas S. Wootton, MD
G-LJ 17'3.5" #2 NWI
McDermott, Julia (2015) Winston Churchill, MD
G-LJ 17'0.75" #3 NWI
Kutu-Akoi, Domoah (2014) John F. Kennedy, MD
G-LJ 17'0.5" #4 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Huie, Kara (2014) Thomas S. Wootton, MD
G-TJ 37'9.25" #1 NWI
Coleman, Breanna (2014) Paint Branch, MD
G-TJ 37'2" #2 NWI
Dorsu, Sisan (2015) Bethesda-Chevy Chase, MD
G-TJ 35'9.75" #3 NWI
Pyles, Alexus (2016) Clarksburg, MD
G-TJ 35'6.5" #4 NWI
Moran, Alyssa (2016) Sherwood, MD
G-TJ 35'5" #5 NWI
Meredith, Kendra (2014) Northwest, MD
G-TJ 35'4.5" #6 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ababio, Claudia (2014) Clarksburg, MD
G-SP 45'1" #1
Edokobi, Ozioma (2014) Richard Montgomery, MD
G-SP 41'3.25" #2
Jonjo, Jamillah (2014) Quince Orchard, MD
G-SP 36'0" #3
Olatunde, Ameerat (2014) Sherwood, MD
G-SP 35'10.5" #4 MD#26

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ababio, Claudia (2014) Clarksburg, MD
G-DT 130'1" #1
Edokobi, Ozioma (2014) Richard Montgomery, MD
G-DT 125'2" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Col. Zadok Magruder, MD
G-4x100 49.14 #1
Girls Relay Paint Branch, MD
G-4x100 49.60 #2
Girls Relay Seneca Valley, MD
G-4x100 49.75 #3
Girls Relay Northwest, MD
G-4x100 49.91 #4 MD#29

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Northwest, MD
G-4x200 1:43.63 #1 MD#12
Girls Relay Col. Zadok Magruder, MD
G-4x200 1:43.98 #2
Girls Relay Paint Branch, MD
G-4x200 1:44.27 #3
Girls Relay John F. Kennedy, MD
G-4x200 1:46.20 #4
Girls Relay Seneca Valley, MD
G-4x200 1:46.68 #5

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Paint Branch, MD
G-4x400 3:56.10 #1
Girls Relay James Hubert Blake, MD
G-4x400 3:56.53 #2
Girls Relay Northwest, MD
G-4x400 4:00.19 #3
Girls Relay Seneca Valley, MD
G-4x400 4:01.00 #4
Girls Relay Sherwood, MD
G-4x400 4:01.14 #5
Girls Relay Bethesda-Chevy Chase, MD
G-4x400 4:02.35 #6

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Poolesville, MD
G-4x800 9:32.69 #1
Girls Relay Walt Whitman, MD
G-4x800 9:38.11 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State