|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Beram, Trenten (2014) |
Arlington, NY | B-100 | 10.74 #1 | NY#5 w(-0.3) |
Guerre, Justin (2014) |
St Francis Prep, NY | B-100 | 10.89 #2 | NY#8 w(-0.3) |
Beram, Trenten (2014) |
Arlington, NY | B-100 | 10.94 #1 | pre NWI |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Beram, Trenten (2014) |
Arlington, NY | B-200 | 21.48 #1 | w(-2.3) |
Beram, Trenten (2014) |
Arlington, NY | B-200 | 21.69 #1 | pre NWI |
Porter, Anton (2015) |
Mount St. Michael, NY | B-200 | 21.70 #2 | pre NWI |
Porter, Anton (2015) |
Mount St. Michael, NY | B-200 | 21.72 #2 | NY#7 w(-2.3) |
Oni, Semasa (2014) |
Medgar Evers, NY | B-200 | 22.06 #3 | pre NWI |
Oni, Semasa (2014) |
Medgar Evers, NY | B-200 | 22.08 #3 | w(-2.3) |
Poleon, Mergaran (2016) |
Paul Robeson, NY | B-200 | 22.08 #4 | pre NWI |
Pierre, Shnyden (2014) |
Brien Mcmahon, CT | B-200 | 22.14 #5 | pre NWI |
Pierre, Shnyden (2014) |
Brien Mcmahon, CT | B-200 | 22.20 #4 | CT#1 w(-2.3) |
Nelson, Mozai (2014) |
St. Anthony's, NY | B-200 | 22.28 #6 | pre NWI |
Stallings, Will (2014) |
Sleepy Hollow, NY | B-200 | 22.35 #5 | NY#17 w(-2.3) |
Stallings, Will (2014) |
Sleepy Hollow, NY | B-200 | 22.35 #7 | pre NWI |
Poleon, Mergaran (2016) |
Paul Robeson, NY | B-200 | 22.46 #6 | w(-2.3) |
Everett, Elliott (2015) |
Bayside, NY | B-200 | 22.48 #8 | pre NWI |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rose, Richard (2015) |
Boys and Girls, NY | B-400 | 46.38 #1 | US#4 NY#1 |
Benjamin, Rai (2015) |
Mount Vernon, NY | B-400 | 47.17 #2 | US#39 NY#3 |
Bolze, Andrew (2014) |
Hingham, MA | B-400 | 47.76 #3 | US#79 MA#1 |
Montague, Marlon (2014) |
St. Anthony's, NY | B-400 | 47.88 #4 | US#100 NY#5 |
Pierre, Shnyden (2014) |
Brien Mcmahon, CT | B-400 | 48.36 #5 | |
Omari, Naija (2014) |
St. Benedict's Prep, NJ | B-400 | 48.80 #6 | NJ#16 |
Kouyate, Mohamed (2014) |
William H. Taft, NY | B-400 | 48.85 #7 | |
Mighty, Kemarni (2016) |
Clara Barton, NY | B-400 | 48.86 #8 | |
Pierre, Sebastian (2014) |
St. Anthony's, NY | B-400 | 49.45 #9 | |
Keating, Johnathan (2015) |
Ridgefield, CT | B-400 | 49.78 #10 | |
Brooks, Derrick (2014) |
North Rockland, NY | B-400 | 49.87 #11 | |
Housen, Cody (2015) |
Mount Vernon, NY | B-400 | 49.92 #12 | NY#43 |
Byabusha, Abdul (2015) |
Ossining, NY | B-400 | 49.93 #13 |
B-800
B-Mile
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Alvarado, Christian (2014) |
Fairfield Prep, CT | B-Mile | 4:12.82 #1 | |
Wyman, Mike (2014) |
Old Rochester, MA | B-Mile | 4:13.95 #2 | |
Rutto, Edwin (2016) |
St. Benedict's Prep, NJ | B-Mile | 4:15.19 #3 | |
Kelly, Sean (2014) |
Chaminade, NY | B-Mile | 4:15.71 #4 | US#92 NY#3 |
Muniz, Benito (2015) |
Carmel, NY | B-Mile | 4:15.76 #5 | |
Flannery, John (2014) |
Bronxville, NY | B-Mile | 4:16.18 #6 | US#97 NY#4 |
Pompilj, Marco (2015) |
Collegiate, NY | B-Mile | 4:16.75 #7 | NY#5 |
Slattery, Thomas (2014) |
Chaminade, NY | B-Mile | 4:16.87 #8 | NY#6 |
Asselmeyer, James (2015) |
Arlington, NY | B-Mile | 4:18.15 #9 | NY#7 |
Prunty, Joseph (2015) |
Fordham Prep, NY | B-Mile | 4:18.74 #10 | NY#9 |
Noonan, Armstrong (2016) |
Darien, CT | B-Mile | 4:19.66 #11 | |
Daddario, Mitchell (2015) |
Sweet Home, NY | B-Mile | 4:19.82 #12 | |
Bah, Mohamed |
Curtis, NY | B-Mile | 4:19.89 #13 | NY#12 |
Nolan, Gunnar (2015) |
Chaminade, NY | B-Mile | 4:20.17 #14 | NY#13 |
Vasquez, Vince (2014) |
North Rockland, NY | B-Mile | 4:21.42 #15 | NY#14 |
Paiva, Dan (2015) |
La Salle Academy, RI | B-Mile | 4:21.85 #16 | RI#1 |
Heinrich, Fritz (2014) |
St. Peter's Prep, NJ | B-Mile | 4:22.09 #17 | NJ#6 |
Garcia-Cassani, Isaac (2014) |
Sachem North, NY | B-Mile | 4:22.68 #18 | NY#16 |
Kozak, Mickey (2014) |
Danbury, CT | B-Mile | 4:23.60 #19 | |
Meehan, Thomas (2014) |
Eastport-South Manor Central, NY | B-Mile | 4:24.49 #20 | |
Doyle, Aidan (2015) |
Cornwall Central, NY | B-Mile | 4:25.25 #21 | NY#17 |
Delfay, Mike (2016) |
Brewster, NY | B-Mile | 4:25.35 #22 | NY#18 |
Vecchio, Michael (2014) |
Cornwall Central, NY | B-Mile | 4:26.03 #23 | NY#20 |
Hazelwood, Kevin (2016) |
Brewster, NY | B-Mile | 4:26.60 #1 | NY#21 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Curts, Dan (2014) |
Ellsworth, ME | B-3200 | 8:51.24 #1 | US#5 ME#1 |
Ostberg, Alex (2015) |
Darien, CT | B-3200 | 8:52.64 #2 | US#9 CT#1 |
McGowan, Tim (2014) |
Northport, NY | B-3200 | 8:53.36 #3 | US#12 NY#1 |
Brannigan, Mike (2015) |
Northport, NY | B-3200 | 8:54.67 #4 | US#16 NY#2 |
McGowan, Jack (2014) |
Northport, NY | B-3200 | 9:01.98 #5 | US#53 NY#3 |
Udvadia, Ryan (2014) |
Shoreham-Wading River, NY | B-3200 | 9:04.97 #6 | US#75 NY#6 |
Salsbury, Jack (2016) |
La Salle Academy, RI | B-3200 | 9:11.24 #7 | RI#1 |
Tucker, Patrick (2015) |
St. Anthony's, NY | B-3200 | 9:12.88 #8 | NY#14 |
Lundy, Conor (2016) |
Fordham Prep, NY | B-3200 | 9:15.14 #9 | NY#17 |
Bouthillette, Matthew (2016) |
La Salle Academy, RI | B-3200 | 9:15.54 #10 | RI#2 |
Principe Jr., David (2017) |
La Salle Academy, RI | B-3200 | 9:15.87 #11 | RI#3 |
Garcia-Cassani, Isaac (2014) |
Sachem North, NY | B-3200 | 9:21.45 #12 | NY#19 |
Buckley, Liam (2014) |
Collegiate, NY | B-3200 | 9:25.15 #13 | NY#28 |
Brassard, Jeremy (2014) |
Coe-Brown, NH | B-3200 | 9:25.48 #14 | NH#2 |
Burks, Alex (2014) |
Mamaroneck, NY | B-3200 | 9:25.86 #15 | |
Watts, Mike (2014) |
Islip, NY | B-3200 | 9:31.19 #16 | |
Petrella, Benjamin (2016) |
Liverpool, NY | B-3200 | 9:31.20 #17 | NY#42 |
Italiano, Tyler (2015) |
Syosset, NY | B-3200 | 9:32.88 #18 | |
Grundy, Jake (2015) |
La Salle Academy, RI | B-3200 | 9:33.28 #19 | RI#5 |
Buck, Connor (2015) |
Liverpool, NY | B-3200 | 9:35.92 #20 | NY#55 |
Shodai, Alex (2014) |
Middletown, NY | B-3200 | 9:39.31 #21 | |
Onken, John (2015) |
Sachem North, NY | B-3200 | 9:39.89 #22 | NY#68 |
B-ST3K
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rice, John (2015) |
Xavier, NY | B-ST3K | 9:32.06 #1 | |
Miekley, Jeremy (2014) |
Miller Place, NY | B-ST3K | 9:42.85 #2 | |
Jeffrey, Asaad (2014) |
North Rockland, NY | B-ST3K | 9:55.31 #3 | |
Timmerman, Parker (2014) |
Brookfield, CT | B-ST3K | 9:57.22 #4 | CT#1 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hebert, Jay (2014) |
Ticonderoga, NY | B-110H | 14.40 #1 | w(0.5) |
Hebert, Jay (2014) |
Ticonderoga, NY | B-110H | 14.60 #1 | pre NWI |
Gordon, Kevaughn (2015) |
Dewitt Clinton, NY | B-110H | 14.88 #2 | pre NWI |
B-400H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Benjamin, Rai (2015) |
Mount Vernon, NY | B-400H | 52.42 #1 | |
Moore, Mitchell (2014) |
Jamestown, NY | B-400H | 54.07 #2 | US#50 NY#6 |
Guerrera, Trevor (2014) |
Sachem East, NY | B-400H | 54.27 #3 | |
Nelson, Tobias (2014) |
Brentwood, NY | B-400H | 54.92 #4 | |
Proctor, Truvaurnie (2015) |
Dewitt Clinton, NY | B-400H | 55.93 #5 | |
Girardi, Peter (2014) |
Cicero-North Syracuse, NY | B-400H | 56.26 #6 | |
Chiamezie, Sam (2015) |
Half Hollow Hills East, NY | B-400H | 56.74 #7 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ortiz, Starlin (2015) |
Londonderry, NH | B-HJ | 6'4" #1 | |
Richardson, Brandon (2014) |
Monroe-Woodbury, NY | B-HJ | 6'4" #1 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Vanmarter, Mark (2014) |
Liverpool, NY | B-LJ | 22'9.75" #1 | w(0.4) |
Pierre-Louis, Alec (2015) |
Spring Valley, NY | B-LJ | 22'3.25" #2 | NY#12 w(-0.5) |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jones, Darrell (2014) |
Monroe-Woodbury, NY | B-TJ | 49'4.75" #1 | US#12 NY#1 w(1.2) |
Allwood, Nickino (2014) |
Medgar Evers, NY | B-TJ | 46'6.5" #2 | w(1.2) |
Verrier, Reginald (2015) |
Chaminade, NY | B-TJ | 45'9" #3 | NY#12 w(1.3) |
Levine, Jordhan (2014) |
Waterville, ME | B-TJ | 45'2" #4 | ME#1 w(1.5) |
Lovelace, Jared (2015) |
Archbishop Molloy, NY | B-TJ | 45'1.5" #5 | w(1.7) |
Blount Oden, Taj |
Midwood, NY | B-TJ | 45'1" #6 | NY#18 w(1.1) |
Scanlon, Jesse (2016) |
Southampton, NY | B-TJ | 44'4" #7 | NY#23 w(1.2) |
Gilchrist, Traivon (2015) |
Thomas Jefferson, NY | B-TJ | 44'1.75" #8 | w(2.6) |
Koande, Mohamad |
Taft School, CT | B-TJ | 43'11.75" #9 | w(1.8) |
Louis, Marcus (2014) |
Cornwall Central, NY | B-TJ | 43'10.5" #10 | NY#25 w(-0.5) |
Gooding, Mike (2014) |
Midwood, NY | B-TJ | 43'7.75" #11 | NY#26 w(1.4) |
Lang, Mike (2014) |
Woodland Regional, CT | B-TJ | 43'3" #12 | CT#4 w(-1.8) |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Herrera-Murphy, Ryan (2015) |
Iona Prep, NY | B-PV | 15'0" #1 | |
Fogarasi, Joseph (2015) |
Windham, CT | B-PV | 14'6" #2 | |
Fountain, Travis (2014) |
Monroe-Woodbury, NY | B-PV | 14'0" #3 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bonhurst, Benjamin (2014) |
Smithtown West, NY | B-SP | 63'2.5" #1 | |
Favors, Eric (2015) |
North Rockland, NY | B-SP | 60'3" #2 | |
Kearns, Michael (2014) |
Sachem North, NY | B-SP | 53'0.5" #3 | NY#23 |
Altamuro, Jeremy |
Harrison, NY | B-SP | 52'9" #4 | NY#24 |
Mckeough, Spencer (2014) |
Darien, CT | B-SP | 52'5" #5 | |
Vasquez, Jaelen (2015) |
Cardinal Hayes, NY | B-SP | 51'6" #6 | |
Earlington, Mike (2014) |
North Rockland, NY | B-SP | 50'7.25" #7 | NY#37 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bonhurst, Benjamin (2014) |
Smithtown West, NY | B-DT | 170'7" #1 | |
Favors, Eric (2015) |
North Rockland, NY | B-DT | 163'9" #2 |
B-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
O'Brien, Jack (2014) |
Hendrick Hudson, NY | B-JT | 196'7" #1 | |
Gabrielsen, Mike |
Hendrick Hudson, NY | B-JT | 184'8" #2 | |
Knapton, Colin (2014) |
Old Rochester, MA | B-JT | 184'0" #3 | MA#4 |
Mcclain, Conor (2014) |
Morris Hills, NJ | B-JT | 176'9" #4 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
James Madison, NY | B-4x100 | 42.47 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | B-4x100 | 42.57 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Mount St. Michael, NY | B-4x100 | 42.81 #3 | NY#15 |
Boys Relay |
Windsor, CT | B-4x100 | 42.88 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Medgar Evers, NY | B-4x100 | 43.03 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Spring Valley, NY | B-4x100 | 43.31 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Hackley, NY | B-4x100 | 43.53 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Dewitt Clinton, NY | B-4x100 | 43.93 #8 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Windsor, CT | B-4x400 | 3:22.67 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Mount Vernon, NY | B-4x400 | 3:24.42 #2 |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Warwick Valley, NY | B-4x800 | 7:49.36 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Arlington, NY | B-4x800 | 7:51.19 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
St. Anthony's, NY | B-4x800 | 7:51.26 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Liverpool, NY | B-4x800 | 7:56.76 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Darien, CT | B-4x800 | 7:59.60 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Chaminade, NY | B-4x800 | 8:01.52 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Half Hollow Hills East, NY | B-4x800 | 8:01.69 #7 | NY#28 |
Boys Relay |
Lakeland, NY | B-4x800 | 8:02.07 #8 | NY#29 |
Boys Relay |
East Greenwich, RI | B-4x800 | 8:02.87 #9 | |
Boys Relay |
Midwood, NY | B-4x800 | 8:02.91 #10 | |
Boys Relay |
Syosset, NY | B-4x800 | 8:03.78 #11 |
B-DMR
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Arlington, NY | B-DMR | 10:11.12 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Chaminade, NY | B-DMR | 10:14.24 #2 | US#22 NY#4 |
Boys Relay |
St. Benedict's Prep, NJ | B-DMR | 10:20.32 #3 | US#33 NJ#5 |
Boys Relay |
Tappan Zee, NY | B-DMR | 10:20.46 #4 | US#35 NY#6 |
Boys Relay |
Ridgefield, CT | B-DMR | 10:24.79 #5 | US#57 CT#2 |
Boys Relay |
Marshfield, MA | B-DMR | 10:27.56 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Brewster, NY | B-DMR | 10:27.91 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Stuyvesant, NY | B-DMR | 10:28.71 #8 | US#84 NY#10 |
Boys Relay |
Pearl River, NY | B-DMR | 10:31.59 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Capital Prep, CT | B-DMR | 10:34.08 #2 | CT#3 |
Boys Relay |
Ridgefield, CT | B-DMR | 10:39.51 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
New Rochelle, NY | B-DMR | 10:43.90 #4 | NY#17 |
Boys Relay |
Chaminade, NY | B-DMR | 10:47.15 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Ridgefield, CT | B-DMR | 10:49.34 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Monsignor Farrell, NY | B-DMR | 10:49.54 #7 | NY#18 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-100 | 11.97 #1 | w(-0.6) |
Golden, Zola (2015) |
Arlington, NY | G-100 | 12.05 #2 | w(-0.6) |
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-100 | 12.22 #1 | pre NWI |
Golden, Zola (2015) |
Arlington, NY | G-100 | 12.23 #2 | pre NWI |
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) |
William H. Taft, NY | G-100 | 12.42 #3 | w(-0.6) |
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) |
William H. Taft, NY | G-100 | 12.49 #3 | pre NWI |
Walter, Christina (2014) |
Maple Grove, NY | G-100 | 12.49 #4 | w(-0.6) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Darius, Symone (2016) |
New Rochelle, NY | G-200 | 24.12 #1 | pre NWI |
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-200 | 24.31 #1 | w(-1.6) |
Darius, Symone (2016) |
New Rochelle, NY | G-200 | 24.32 #2 | w(-1.6) |
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-200 | 24.87 #2 | pre NWI |
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) |
William H. Taft, NY | G-200 | 24.92 #3 | pre NWI |
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) |
William H. Taft, NY | G-200 | 24.98 #3 | w(-1.6) |
Umunakwe, Dypna (2014) |
Dewitt Clinton, NY | G-200 | 24.99 #4 | NY#11 w(-1.6) |
Mcghee, Imani (2014) |
Bay Shore, NY | G-200 | 25.07 #5 | NY#15 w(-1.6) |
Umunakwe, Dypna (2014) |
Dewitt Clinton, NY | G-200 | 25.19 #4 | pre NWI |
McIntosh, Quashira (2015) |
Hope, RI | G-200 | 25.22 #5 | pre NWI |
Thomas, Lanae-Tava (2018) |
Rush-Henrietta, NY | G-200 | 25.36 #6 | pre NWI |
McIntosh, Quashira (2015) |
Hope, RI | G-200 | 25.40 #6 | w(-1.6) |
Hinds, Sashana (2016) |
Windsor, CT | G-200 | 25.44 #7 | pre NWI |
Mcghee, Imani (2014) |
Bay Shore, NY | G-200 | 25.45 #8 | pre NWI |
Lee, Kiana (2015) |
Irvington, NY | G-200 | 25.62 #9 | pre NWI |
Walter, Christina (2014) |
Maple Grove, NY | G-200 | 25.63 #10 | pre NWI |
Schug, Anna (2016) |
Christian Brothers Academy, NY | G-200 | 25.66 #11 | pre NWI |
Meyers, Livvy (2015) |
Scarsdale, NY | G-200 | 25.67 #12 | pre NWI |
Owie, Osayi |
Erasmus Hall, NY | G-200 | 25.83 #13 | pre NWI |
Hinds, Sashana (2016) |
Windsor, CT | G-200 | 25.85 #7 | w(-1.6) |
Milliner, Danielle (2014) |
Windsor, CT | G-200 | 25.93 #14 | pre NWI |
G-400
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Baker, Olivia (2014) |
Columbia, NJ | G-800 | 2:08.42 #1 | |
Myers, Corinne (2014) |
Westwood, NJ | G-800 | 2:09.09 #2 | |
Weisner, Kennedy (2014) |
Elk County Catholic, PA | G-800 | 2:09.23 #3 | US#31 PA#2 |
Berkson, Maddy (2014) |
Classical, RI | G-800 | 2:10.04 #4 | US#44 RI#1 |
Parker, Hannah (2015) |
Coe-Brown, NH | G-800 | 2:10.65 #5 | |
Hurta, Sage (2016) |
Hamilton, NY | G-800 | 2:12.09 #6 | |
Taylor, Candace (2014) |
Friends Academy, NY | G-800 | 2:14.33 #7 | NY#19 |
Jurew, Anna (2015) |
Nightingale-Bamford, NYC, NY | G-800 | 2:14.64 #8 | |
Looker, Aleta (2014) |
Ellsworth, ME | G-800 | 2:14.78 #9 | |
Gallagher, Emma (2015) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-800 | 2:15.03 #10 | |
Jaskot, Erin (2014) |
Tappan Zee, NY | G-800 | 2:15.47 #11 | |
Coleman, Imani (2014) |
Columbia, NJ | G-800 | 2:15.69 #12 | NJ#30 |
Cowan, Emilie (2015) |
Columbia, NJ | G-800 | 2:16.48 #13 | NJ#39 |
Scanlin, Tyler (2014) |
Staples, CT | G-800 | 2:16.84 #14 | |
Foley, Katie (2014) |
Trumbull, CT | G-800 | 2:17.42 #15 | |
Lundy, Nia (2017) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-800 | 2:17.65 #16 | |
Feuer, Sophie (2014) |
Briarcliff, NY | G-800 | 2:17.79 #17 | NY#52 |
Wilbur, Sheridan (2015) |
La Salle Academy, RI | G-800 | 2:17.91 #18 | RI#9 |
Hock, Maggie (7) |
Spence, NY | G-800 | 2:17.93 #19 | NY#56 |
Decker, Jillian (2015) |
Cornwall Central, NY | G-800 | 2:17.99 #20 | |
Shepard, Karina (2014) |
Dracut, MA | G-800 | 2:18.14 #21 | |
Chewning-Kulick, Morgan (2016) |
Liverpool, NY | G-800 | 2:18.44 #22 | NY#69 |
Ogindo, Chelsea (2016) |
Peekskill, NY | G-800 | 2:18.44 #23 | |
Peterman, Samantha (2017) |
Sweet Home, NY | G-800 | 2:18.55 #24 | |
Toth, Rhemi (2016) |
Weston, CT | G-800 | 2:18.63 #25 | |
Turner, Claire (2014) |
Norwalk, CT | G-800 | 2:18.86 #26 | |
Hefnawy, Erica (2015) |
Staples, CT | G-800 | 2:18.88 #27 | |
Bustamante, Reagan (2016) |
West Springfield, VA | G-800 | 2:19.00 #28 | |
DeCastro, Alicia (2014) |
La Salle Academy, RI | G-800 | 2:19.11 #29 | |
Parsons, Paulina |
Manhasset, NY | G-800 | 2:19.14 #30 | |
Onque-Shabazz, Amari (2016) |
Union Catholic, NJ | G-800 | 2:19.17 #31 | |
Cherrington, Kristina (2016) |
Uniondale, NY | G-800 | 2:19.28 #32 | NY#80 |
Guevara, Talia (2014) |
Miller Place, NY | G-800 | 2:19.35 #33 | |
Kennedy, Katie (2014) |
West Springfield, VA | G-800 | 2:19.49 #34 | VA#43 |
Fleming, Hannah (2015) |
Ridgefield, CT | G-800 | 2:19.92 #35 | CT#28 |
G-Mile
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rivers, Danae (2016) |
Wilbur Cross, CT | G-Mile | 4:49.62 #1 | US#22 CT#1 |
Weisner, Kennedy (2014) |
Elk County Catholic, PA | G-Mile | 4:51.14 #2 | |
Berkson, Maddy (2014) |
Classical, RI | G-Mile | 4:52.08 #3 | US#32 RI#1 |
Guevara, Tiana (2014) |
Miller Place, NY | G-Mile | 4:54.58 #4 | |
Shepard, Karina (2014) |
Dracut, MA | G-Mile | 4:55.49 #5 | US#48 MA#1 |
Allen, Cate (2014) |
Fairfield Warde, CT | G-Mile | 4:56.21 #6 | US#54 CT#2 |
McNulty, Abbie (2014) |
Bishop Feehan, MA | G-Mile | 4:56.54 #7 | US#60 MA#4 |
Branch, Denise (2014) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-Mile | 4:57.28 #8 | US#63 NY#4 |
Rego, Eliza (2016) |
La Salle Academy, RI | G-Mile | 5:02.44 #9 | RI#2 |
Hergenrother, Laura (2014) |
Ridgefield, CT | G-Mile | 5:05.69 #10 | CT#3 |
Jaskot, Erin (2014) |
Tappan Zee, NY | G-Mile | 5:07.71 #11 | NY#6 |
Beroutsos, Carolina (2015) |
Nightingale-Bamford, NYC, NY | G-Mile | 5:08.06 #12 | NY#7 |
Peterman, Samantha (2017) |
Sweet Home, NY | G-Mile | 5:08.36 #13 | NY#8 |
McClay, Taylor (2017) |
Eastport-South Manor Central, NY | G-Mile | 5:09.36 #14 | NY#9 |
Martinez, Vicky (2016) |
Fox Lane, NY | G-Mile | 5:09.89 #15 | NY#10 |
Cooper, Alex (2015) |
Rush-Henrietta, NY | G-Mile | 5:10.23 #16 | NY#12 |
Holmes, Liz (2015) |
Foxborough, MA | G-Mile | 5:10.67 #17 | MA#16 |
Hurta, Sage (2016) |
Hamilton, NY | G-Mile | 5:11.53 #18 | |
Brennan, Brigid (2013) |
Northport, NY | G-Mile | 5:11.84 #19 | NY#15 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Alcorta, Caroline (2014) |
West Springfield, VA | G-3200 | 10:12.57 #1 | US#9 VA#1 |
McNulty, Abbie (2014) |
Bishop Feehan, MA | G-3200 | 10:22.03 #2 | US#27 MA#1 |
Rego, Eliza (2016) |
La Salle Academy, RI | G-3200 | 10:28.45 #3 | US#48 RI#1 |
Flynn, Anna (2016) |
Ursuline, NY | G-3200 | 10:37.07 #4 | US#90 NY#1 |
Moore, Grace (2016) |
Sanford H. Calhoun, NY | G-3200 | 10:43.10 #5 | NY#2 |
Burda, Bella (2015) |
Arlington, NY | G-3200 | 10:46.00 #6 | NY#3 |
Sandreuter, Kirstin (2014) |
Greely, ME | G-3200 | 10:46.91 #7 | ME#1 |
Ketchum, Ella (2017) |
Poly Prep, NY | G-3200 | 10:51.76 #8 | NY#4 |
Danis, Elisabeth (2016) |
Coe-Brown, NH | G-3200 | 10:58.97 #9 | |
Frontera, Gianna (2014) |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | G-3200 | 11:00.10 #10 | NY#6 |
Doyle, Aileen (2015) |
Sweet Home, NY | G-3200 | 11:03.94 #11 | NY#10 |
Gerland, Stephanie (2016) |
Garden City, NY | G-3200 | 11:05.78 #12 | NY#11 |
Falvey, Caroline (2014) |
La Salle Academy, RI | G-3200 | 11:11.27 #13 | RI#2 |
Gomba, Claire (2015) |
Hackley, NY | G-3200 | 11:16.42 #14 | NY#16 |
Stevensen, Julia (2016) |
Hackley, NY | G-3200 | 11:17.05 #15 | NY#17 |
Pascucci, Isabella (2015) |
Friends Academy, NY | G-3200 | 11:18.30 #16 | NY#18 |
Pietrocarlo, Hope (2016) |
Maple Grove, NY | G-3200 | 11:20.35 #17 | NY#19 |
Lynch, Cianna (2016) |
La Salle Academy, RI | G-3200 | 11:22.55 #18 | RI#3 |
Svensen, Kate (2014) |
Bishop Feehan, MA | G-3200 | 11:24.44 #19 | MA#7 |
Laskowsky, Brooke (2016) |
Coe-Brown, NH | G-3200 | 11:24.65 #20 | NH#9 |
G-ST2K
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Garn, Rachel (2014) |
Marcellus, NY | G-ST2K | 7:01.94 #1 | |
Scheriff, Jessica (2014) |
North Babylon, NY | G-ST2K | 7:04.22 #2 | |
Beaulieu, Madeline (2016) |
Vestal, NY | G-ST2K | 7:06.61 #3 | |
Marvin, Sarah (2015) |
Pawling, NY | G-ST2K | 7:14.11 #4 | US#33 NY#25 |
Boylan, Beatrice (2015) |
Cornwall Central, NY | G-ST2K | 7:16.94 #5 | |
Lord, Jaime (2014) |
North Rockland, NY | G-ST2K | 7:17.01 #6 | |
Regg-Wajid, Aaliyah |
Dewitt Clinton, NY | G-ST2K | 7:22.23 #7 | US#56 NY#44 |
Thorne, Jackie (2016) |
Northport, NY | G-ST2K | 7:22.62 #8 | |
Gerland, Jen (2015) |
Garden City, NY | G-ST2K | 7:26.21 #9 | |
Hoffman, Lauren (2014) |
Walt Whitman, NY | G-ST2K | 7:30.12 #10 | |
Ortega, Alexandria (2015) |
Sweet Home, NY | G-ST2K | 7:32.31 #11 | NY#67 |
Mellino, Hannah (2017) |
Cornwall Central, NY | G-ST2K | 7:33.11 #12 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) |
New Rochelle, NY | G-100H | 14.02 #1 | US#48 NY#1 w(-1.4) |
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) |
New Rochelle, NY | G-100H | 14.33 #1 | pre NWI |
Broughton, Shayla (2016) |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-100H | 14.50 #2 | w(-1.4) |
Broughton, Shayla (2016) |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-100H | 14.67 #2 | pre NWI |
Burns, Breann (2014) |
Pulaski, NY | G-100H | 14.74 #3 | w(-1.4) |
Beltrez, Dominique (2015) |
Lakeland/Panas, NY | G-100H | 14.75 #4 | w(-1.4) |
Goode, Aviana (2016) |
Brentwood, NY | G-100H | 14.78 #5 | w(-1.4) |
Beltrez, Dominique (2015) |
Lakeland/Panas, NY | G-100H | 14.88 #3 | pre NWI |
Burns, Breann (2014) |
Pulaski, NY | G-100H | 14.89 #4 | pre NWI |
Goode, Aviana (2016) |
Brentwood, NY | G-100H | 14.95 #5 | pre NWI |
green, crystal (2015) |
Uniondale, NY | G-100H | 14.98 #6 | NY#12 w(-1.4) |
Parke, Leann (2014) |
Harry S. Truman, NY | G-100H | 15.14 #6 | pre NWI |
green, crystal (2015) |
Uniondale, NY | G-100H | 15.20 #7 | pre NWI |
Parke, Leann (2014) |
Harry S. Truman, NY | G-100H | 15.22 #7 | w(-1.4) |
G-400H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gallagher, Emma (2015) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-400H | 1:00.75 #1 | |
Akinpelu, Oreoluwa (2015) |
Liverpool, NY | G-400H | 1:01.20 #2 | |
green, crystal (2015) |
Uniondale, NY | G-400H | 1:02.64 #3 | US#70 NY#5 |
White, Jaliyah (2015) |
Hillhouse, CT | G-400H | 1:02.95 #4 | |
Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) |
Bayport-Blue Point, NY | G-400H | 1:03.83 #5 | NY#15 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Goode, Aviana (2016) |
Brentwood, NY | G-HJ | 5'6" #1 | NY#6 |
Broughton, Shayla (2016) |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-HJ | 5'4" #2 | |
Russell, Erica (2014) |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | G-HJ | 5'4" #3 | NY#18 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gordon, Kaylyn (2014) |
Ramapo, NY | G-LJ | 19'3.5" #1 | US#33 NY#2 w(1) |
Mcghee, Imani (2014) |
Bay Shore, NY | G-LJ | 19'1" #2 | w(0.3) |
Brown, Kadeija (2014) |
Harry S. Truman, NY | G-LJ | 18'1.5" #3 | NY#10 w(0.9) |
Herran, Alana (2015) |
Union Catholic, NJ | G-LJ | 18'1.5" #4 | NJ#5 w(0.4) |
Tasher, Ashley (2014) |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-LJ | 17'11.5" #5 | NY#12 w(1) |
Jones, Nailah (2015) |
North Babylon, NY | G-LJ | 17'6.5" #6 | NY#20 w(0.3) |
Clachar, Ariel (2015) |
Coe-Brown, NH | G-LJ | 17'6.25" #7 | w(0) |
Acosta, Jazmin (2014) |
Port Chester, NY | G-LJ | 17'6.25" #8 | w(0.9) |
Beltrez, Dominique (2015) |
Lakeland/Panas, NY | G-LJ | 17'4" #9 | w(0.7) |
Moran, Leah (2016) |
Stillwater, NY | G-LJ | 17'3" #10 | w(0.6) |
Thomas, Lanae-Tava (2018) |
Rush-Henrietta, NY | G-LJ | 17'2.5" #11 | NY#23 w(0.8) |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Schneider, Maddie (2015) |
Darien, CT | G-PV | 12'0" #1 | |
Stromhaug, Kari (2015) |
Vestal, NY | G-PV | 11'0" #3 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Manuel, Nijera (2015) |
New Rochelle, NY | G-SP | 39'10.5" #1 | NY#18 |
Belinsky, Tara (2014) |
Manhasset, NY | G-SP | 39'9" #2 | |
Mitchell, Taniya (2014) |
Mount Vernon, NY | G-SP | 38'2.25" #3 | |
Bergeron, Rachel (2014) |
Waterville, ME | G-SP | 37'10.5" #4 | |
Robinson, Emmani (2014) |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | G-SP | 37'9.75" #5 | |
Gillenwater, Tiana (2014) |
New Rochelle, NY | G-SP | 37'2.5" #6 | NY#35 |
Cooper, Monae (2016) |
New Rochelle, NY | G-SP | 36'9.5" #7 | |
Wood, Meghann (2014) |
Saranac, NY | G-SP | 36'2.75" #8 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mazur, Samantha (2014) |
Brookfield, CT | G-DT | 126'11" #1 | CT#2 |
Manuel, Nijera (2015) |
New Rochelle, NY | G-DT | 121'9" #2 | NY#16 |
G-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wiener, Olivia (2015) |
Staples, CT | G-JT | 125'5" #1 | |
Miller, Lauren (2014) |
John Jay, NY | G-JT | 121'0" #2 | NY#1 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
New Rochelle, NY | G-4x100 | 46.85 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-4x100 | 47.06 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
North Babylon, NY | G-4x100 | 48.65 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Windsor, CT | G-4x100 | 49.67 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Port Richmond, NY | G-4x100 | 49.85 #5 | NY#33 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
New Rochelle, NY | G-4x400 | 3:56.16 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
North Babylon, NY | G-4x400 | 3:58.35 #1 | NY#25 |
Girls Relay |
Uniondale, NY | G-4x400 | 3:58.40 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
New Rochelle, NY | G-4x400 | 3:59.74 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Brentwood, NY | G-4x400 | 4:00.22 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-4x400 | 4:00.48 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Irvington, NY | G-4x400 | 4:02.11 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Bayport-Blue Point, NY | G-4x400 | 4:03.16 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Spence, NY | G-4x400 | 4:03.98 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
Valley Central, NY | G-4x400 | 4:04.99 #3 | NY#55 |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
West Springfield, VA | G-4x800 | 9:08.85 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Miller Place, NY | G-4x800 | 9:15.04 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-4x800 | 9:19.99 #3 | NY#14 |
Girls Relay |
Northport, NY | G-4x800 | 9:21.56 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Ursuline, NY | G-4x800 | 9:24.46 #5 | NY#21 |
Girls Relay |
Bay Shore, NY | G-4x800 | 9:25.09 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
La Salle Academy, RI | G-4x800 | 9:28.41 #7 | |
Girls Relay |
Rush-Henrietta, NY | G-4x800 | 9:34.09 #8 |
G-DMR
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Staples, CT | G-DMR | 11:54.15 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Mamaroneck, NY | G-DMR | 12:05.98 #2 | US#25 NY#2 |
Girls Relay |
Shenendehowa, NY | G-DMR | 12:10.85 #3 | US#35 NY#4 |
Girls Relay |
Northport, NY | G-DMR | 12:19.22 #4 | US#51 NY#6 |
Girls Relay |
Ridgefield, WA | G-DMR | 12:23.43 #1 | US#63 WA#2 |
Girls Relay |
Cumberland, RI | G-DMR | 12:24.74 #5 | US#64 RI#2 |
Girls Relay |
Monroe-Woodbury, NY | G-DMR | 12:30.44 #2 | US#84 NY#11 |
Girls Relay |
Bay Shore, NY | G-DMR | 12:31.58 #3 | US#91 NY#12 |
Girls Relay |
Lakeland, NY | G-DMR | 12:32.32 #4 | US#94 NY#13 |
Girls Relay |
Bayport-Blue Point, NY | G-DMR | 12:33.18 #5 | US#98 NY#14 |
Girls Relay |
Dewitt Clinton, NY | G-DMR | 12:36.36 #6 | NY#16 |
Girls Relay |
Ursuline, NY | G-DMR | 12:37.32 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
Monroe-Woodbury, NY | G-DMR | 12:40.19 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Bay Shore, NY | G-DMR | 12:41.22 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Tappan Zee, NY | G-DMR | 12:46.86 #7 | NY#17 |
Girls Relay |
Shoreham-Wading River, NY | G-DMR | 12:52.59 #3 | NY#18 |
Girls Relay |
Nanuet, NY | G-DMR | 12:52.87 #8 | NY#19 |
Girls Relay |
Ridgefield, WA | G-DMR | 12:54.66 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
John Jay, NY | G-DMR | 12:59.35 #9 | NY#21 |
Link directly to this page