Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Loucks Games - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-10
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: White Plains, NY


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beram, Trenten (2014) Arlington, NY
B-100 10.74 #1 NY#5 w(-0.3)
Guerre, Justin (2014) St Francis Prep, NY
B-100 10.89 #2 NY#8 w(-0.3)
Beram, Trenten (2014) Arlington, NY
B-100 10.94 #1 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beram, Trenten (2014) Arlington, NY
B-200 21.48 #1 w(-2.3)
Beram, Trenten (2014) Arlington, NY
B-200 21.69 #1 pre NWI
Porter, Anton (2015) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-200 21.70 #2 pre NWI
Porter, Anton (2015) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-200 21.72 #2 NY#7 w(-2.3)
Oni, Semasa (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
B-200 22.06 #3 pre NWI
Oni, Semasa (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
B-200 22.08 #3 w(-2.3)
Poleon, Mergaran (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
B-200 22.08 #4 pre NWI
Pierre, Shnyden (2014) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-200 22.14 #5 pre NWI
Pierre, Shnyden (2014) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-200 22.20 #4 CT#1 w(-2.3)
Nelson, Mozai (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-200 22.28 #6 pre NWI
Stallings, Will (2014) Sleepy Hollow, NY
B-200 22.35 #5 NY#17 w(-2.3)
Stallings, Will (2014) Sleepy Hollow, NY
B-200 22.35 #7 pre NWI
Poleon, Mergaran (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
B-200 22.46 #6 w(-2.3)
Everett, Elliott (2015) Bayside, NY
B-200 22.48 #8 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rose, Richard (2015) Boys and Girls, NY
B-400 46.38 #1 US#4 NY#1
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-400 47.17 #2 US#39 NY#3
Bolze, Andrew (2014) Hingham, MA
B-400 47.76 #3 US#79 MA#1
Montague, Marlon (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-400 47.88 #4 US#100 NY#5
Pierre, Shnyden (2014) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-400 48.36 #5
Omari, Naija (2014) St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-400 48.80 #6 NJ#16
Kouyate, Mohamed (2014) William H. Taft, NY
B-400 48.85 #7
Mighty, Kemarni (2016) Clara Barton, NY
B-400 48.86 #8
Pierre, Sebastian (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-400 49.45 #9
Keating, Johnathan (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-400 49.78 #10
Brooks, Derrick (2014) North Rockland, NY
B-400 49.87 #11
Housen, Cody (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-400 49.92 #12 NY#43
Byabusha, Abdul (2015) Ossining, NY
B-400 49.93 #13

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Muniz, Benito (2015) Carmel, NY
B-800 1:53.67 #1 NY#7
Santelli, Louis (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-800 1:54.72 #2
Combs, Alex (2014) Cornwall Central, NY
B-800 1:55.17 #3
Morrison, Steve (2014) Arlington, NY
B-800 1:55.27 #4
Germanakos, Luke (2015) Lynbrook, NY
B-800 1:55.69 #5
Purdy, Liam (2014) North Rockland, NY
B-800 1:55.77 #6
Mannion, Tyler (2014) Brookfield, CT
B-800 1:55.86 #7
Meehan, Thomas (2014) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
B-800 1:55.94 #8
Nathaniel, Nolan (2015) Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
B-800 1:56.07 #9 NY#35
Coccia, Anthony (2014) Sachem North, NY
B-800 1:56.19 #10 NY#37
Watts, Patrick (2015) Pleasantville, NY
B-800 1:56.40 #11
Louro, Thomas (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-800 1:56.49 #12 NY#44
Muldoon, Dan (2015) Liverpool, NY
B-800 1:56.73 #13 NY#47
Kotran, Josh (2014) Packer Collegiate, NY
B-800 1:56.88 #14 NY#52
Christensen, Alex (2014) Liverpool, NY
B-800 1:56.96 #15 NY#53
Henry, Alva (2014) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-800 1:57.07 #16
Newton, Franklin (2014) Fordham Prep, NY
B-800 1:57.29 #17
King, Charles (2014) New Rochelle, NY
B-800 1:57.38 #18 NY#66
O'Connell, Martin (2015) Eastchester, NY
B-800 1:57.39 #19 NY#67
Shah, Kunal (2014) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-800 1:57.57 #20 NY#70
Placco, Jamie (2015) La Salle Academy, RI
B-800 1:57.78 #21 RI#4
Tannian, John (2014) Fordham Prep, NY
B-800 1:58.75 #22
Brower, Jack (2014) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
B-800 1:58.76 #23
Joseph, Kareem (2015) Clara Barton, NY
B-800 1:58.95 #24
Shah, Veeral (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-800 1:59.16 #25
Delfay, Mike (2016) Brewster, NY
B-800 1:59.27 #26
Guzman, Kyle (2015) Fordham Prep, NY
B-800 1:59.33 #27
Deshpande, Utsav (2015) Sachem East, NY
B-800 1:59.57 #28
WIMMERS, TOM (2014) Arlington, NY
B-800 1:59.65 #29
Pourshalchi, Scott (2015) Roslyn, NY
B-800 1:59.67 #30
Bretton, Jayson North Rockland, NY
B-800 1:59.76 #31
Klein, Adam Clarkstown South, NY
B-800 1:59.81 #32
Leclair, Nicholas (2015) Liverpool, NY
B-800 1:59.81 #33
Gladysz, Matt (2015) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-800 1:59.93 #34
Berczuk, Will (2015) Brunswick School, CT
B-800 1:59.98 #35 CT#39

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alvarado, Christian (2014) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-Mile 4:12.82 #1
Wyman, Mike (2014) Old Rochester, MA
B-Mile 4:13.95 #2
Rutto, Edwin (2016) St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-Mile 4:15.19 #3
Kelly, Sean (2014) Chaminade, NY
B-Mile 4:15.71 #4 US#92 NY#3
Muniz, Benito (2015) Carmel, NY
B-Mile 4:15.76 #5
Flannery, John (2014) Bronxville, NY
B-Mile 4:16.18 #6 US#97 NY#4
Pompilj, Marco (2015) Collegiate, NY
B-Mile 4:16.75 #7 NY#5
Slattery, Thomas (2014) Chaminade, NY
B-Mile 4:16.87 #8 NY#6
Asselmeyer, James (2015) Arlington, NY
B-Mile 4:18.15 #9 NY#7
Prunty, Joseph (2015) Fordham Prep, NY
B-Mile 4:18.74 #10 NY#9
Noonan, Armstrong (2016) Darien, CT
B-Mile 4:19.66 #11
Daddario, Mitchell (2015) Sweet Home, NY
B-Mile 4:19.82 #12
Bah, Mohamed Curtis, NY
B-Mile 4:19.89 #13 NY#12
Nolan, Gunnar (2015) Chaminade, NY
B-Mile 4:20.17 #14 NY#13
Vasquez, Vince (2014) North Rockland, NY
B-Mile 4:21.42 #15 NY#14
Paiva, Dan (2015) La Salle Academy, RI
B-Mile 4:21.85 #16 RI#1
Heinrich, Fritz (2014) St. Peter's Prep, NJ
B-Mile 4:22.09 #17 NJ#6
Garcia-Cassani, Isaac (2014) Sachem North, NY
B-Mile 4:22.68 #18 NY#16
Kozak, Mickey (2014) Danbury, CT
B-Mile 4:23.60 #19
Meehan, Thomas (2014) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
B-Mile 4:24.49 #20
Doyle, Aidan (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
B-Mile 4:25.25 #21 NY#17
Delfay, Mike (2016) Brewster, NY
B-Mile 4:25.35 #22 NY#18
Vecchio, Michael (2014) Cornwall Central, NY
B-Mile 4:26.03 #23 NY#20
Hazelwood, Kevin (2016) Brewster, NY
B-Mile 4:26.60 #1 NY#21

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Curts, Dan (2014) Ellsworth, ME
B-3200 8:51.24 #1 US#5 ME#1
Ostberg, Alex (2015) Darien, CT
B-3200 8:52.64 #2 US#9 CT#1
McGowan, Tim (2014) Northport, NY
B-3200 8:53.36 #3 US#12 NY#1
Brannigan, Mike (2015) Northport, NY
B-3200 8:54.67 #4 US#16 NY#2
McGowan, Jack (2014) Northport, NY
B-3200 9:01.98 #5 US#53 NY#3
Udvadia, Ryan (2014) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-3200 9:04.97 #6 US#75 NY#6
Salsbury, Jack (2016) La Salle Academy, RI
B-3200 9:11.24 #7 RI#1
Tucker, Patrick (2015) St. Anthony's, NY
B-3200 9:12.88 #8 NY#14
Lundy, Conor (2016) Fordham Prep, NY
B-3200 9:15.14 #9 NY#17
Bouthillette, Matthew (2016) La Salle Academy, RI
B-3200 9:15.54 #10 RI#2
Principe Jr., David (2017) La Salle Academy, RI
B-3200 9:15.87 #11 RI#3
Garcia-Cassani, Isaac (2014) Sachem North, NY
B-3200 9:21.45 #12 NY#19
Buckley, Liam (2014) Collegiate, NY
B-3200 9:25.15 #13 NY#28
Brassard, Jeremy (2014) Coe-Brown, NH
B-3200 9:25.48 #14 NH#2
Burks, Alex (2014) Mamaroneck, NY
B-3200 9:25.86 #15
Watts, Mike (2014) Islip, NY
B-3200 9:31.19 #16
Petrella, Benjamin (2016) Liverpool, NY
B-3200 9:31.20 #17 NY#42
Italiano, Tyler (2015) Syosset, NY
B-3200 9:32.88 #18
Grundy, Jake (2015) La Salle Academy, RI
B-3200 9:33.28 #19 RI#5
Buck, Connor (2015) Liverpool, NY
B-3200 9:35.92 #20 NY#55
Shodai, Alex (2014) Middletown, NY
B-3200 9:39.31 #21
Onken, John (2015) Sachem North, NY
B-3200 9:39.89 #22 NY#68

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rice, John (2015) Xavier, NY
B-ST3K 9:32.06 #1
Miekley, Jeremy (2014) Miller Place, NY
B-ST3K 9:42.85 #2
Jeffrey, Asaad (2014) North Rockland, NY
B-ST3K 9:55.31 #3
Timmerman, Parker (2014) Brookfield, CT
B-ST3K 9:57.22 #4 CT#1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hebert, Jay (2014) Ticonderoga, NY
B-110H 14.40 #1 w(0.5)
Hebert, Jay (2014) Ticonderoga, NY
B-110H 14.60 #1 pre NWI
Gordon, Kevaughn (2015) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-110H 14.88 #2 pre NWI

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-400H 52.42 #1
Moore, Mitchell (2014) Jamestown, NY
B-400H 54.07 #2 US#50 NY#6
Guerrera, Trevor (2014) Sachem East, NY
B-400H 54.27 #3
Nelson, Tobias (2014) Brentwood, NY
B-400H 54.92 #4
Proctor, Truvaurnie (2015) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-400H 55.93 #5
Girardi, Peter (2014) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
B-400H 56.26 #6
Chiamezie, Sam (2015) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-400H 56.74 #7

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richardson, Brandon (2014) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Ortiz, Starlin (2015) Londonderry, NH
B-HJ 6'4" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vanmarter, Mark (2014) Liverpool, NY
B-LJ 22'9.75" #1 w(0.4)
Pierre-Louis, Alec (2015) Spring Valley, NY
B-LJ 22'3.25" #2 NY#12 w(-0.5)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Darrell (2014) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-TJ 49'4.75" #1 US#12 NY#1 w(1.2)
Allwood, Nickino (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
B-TJ 46'6.5" #2 w(1.2)
Verrier, Reginald (2015) Chaminade, NY
B-TJ 45'9" #3 NY#12 w(1.3)
Levine, Jordhan (2014) Waterville, ME
B-TJ 45'2" #4 ME#1 w(1.5)
Lovelace, Jared (2015) Archbishop Molloy, NY
B-TJ 45'1.5" #5 w(1.7)
Blount Oden, Taj Midwood, NY
B-TJ 45'1" #6 NY#18 w(1.1)
Scanlon, Jesse (2016) Southampton, NY
B-TJ 44'4" #7 NY#23 w(1.2)
Gilchrist, Traivon (2015) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-TJ 44'1.75" #8 w(2.6)
Koande, Mohamad Taft School, CT
B-TJ 43'11.75" #9 w(1.8)
Louis, Marcus (2014) Cornwall Central, NY
B-TJ 43'10.5" #10 NY#25 w(-0.5)
Gooding, Mike (2014) Midwood, NY
B-TJ 43'7.75" #11 NY#26 w(1.4)
Lang, Mike (2014) Woodland Regional, CT
B-TJ 43'3" #12 CT#4 w(-1.8)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Herrera-Murphy, Ryan (2015) Iona Prep, NY
B-PV 15'0" #1
Fogarasi, Joseph (2015) Windham, CT
B-PV 14'6" #2
Fountain, Travis (2014) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-PV 14'0" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bonhurst, Benjamin (2014) Smithtown West, NY
B-SP 63'2.5" #1
Favors, Eric (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-SP 60'3" #2
Kearns, Michael (2014) Sachem North, NY
B-SP 53'0.5" #3 NY#23
Altamuro, Jeremy Harrison, NY
B-SP 52'9" #4 NY#24
Mckeough, Spencer (2014) Darien, CT
B-SP 52'5" #5
Vasquez, Jaelen (2015) Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-SP 51'6" #6
Earlington, Mike (2014) North Rockland, NY
B-SP 50'7.25" #7 NY#37

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bonhurst, Benjamin (2014) Smithtown West, NY
B-DT 170'7" #1
Favors, Eric (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-DT 163'9" #2

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Brien, Jack (2014) Hendrick Hudson, NY
B-JT 196'7" #1
Gabrielsen, Mike Hendrick Hudson, NY
B-JT 184'8" #2
Knapton, Colin (2014) Old Rochester, MA
B-JT 184'0" #3 MA#4
Mcclain, Conor (2014) Morris Hills, NJ
B-JT 176'9" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay James Madison, NY
B-4x100 42.47 #1
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x100 42.57 #2
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x100 42.81 #3 NY#15
Boys Relay Windsor, CT
B-4x100 42.88 #4
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x100 43.03 #5
Boys Relay Spring Valley, NY
B-4x100 43.31 #6
Boys Relay Hackley, NY
B-4x100 43.53 #7
Boys Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-4x100 43.93 #8

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Windsor, CT
B-4x400 3:22.67 #1
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x400 3:24.42 #2

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Warwick Valley, NY
B-4x800 7:49.36 #1
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x800 7:51.19 #2
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x800 7:51.26 #3
Boys Relay Liverpool, NY
B-4x800 7:56.76 #4
Boys Relay Darien, CT
B-4x800 7:59.60 #5
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x800 8:01.52 #6
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-4x800 8:01.69 #7 NY#28
Boys Relay Lakeland, NY
B-4x800 8:02.07 #8 NY#29
Boys Relay East Greenwich, RI
B-4x800 8:02.87 #9
Boys Relay Midwood, NY
B-4x800 8:02.91 #10
Boys Relay Syosset, NY
B-4x800 8:03.78 #11

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-DMR 10:11.12 #1
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-DMR 10:14.24 #2 US#22 NY#4
Boys Relay St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-DMR 10:20.32 #3 US#33 NJ#5
Boys Relay Tappan Zee, NY
B-DMR 10:20.46 #4 US#35 NY#6
Boys Relay Ridgefield, CT
B-DMR 10:24.79 #5 US#57 CT#2
Boys Relay Marshfield, MA
B-DMR 10:27.56 #6
Boys Relay Brewster, NY
B-DMR 10:27.91 #7
Boys Relay Stuyvesant, NY
B-DMR 10:28.71 #8 US#84 NY#10
Boys Relay Pearl River, NY
B-DMR 10:31.59 #1
Boys Relay Capital Prep, CT
B-DMR 10:34.08 #2 CT#3
Boys Relay Ridgefield, CT
B-DMR 10:39.51 #3
Boys Relay New Rochelle, NY
B-DMR 10:43.90 #4 NY#17
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-DMR 10:47.15 #5
Boys Relay Ridgefield, CT
B-DMR 10:49.34 #6
Boys Relay Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-DMR 10:49.54 #7 NY#18

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-100 11.97 #1 w(-0.6)
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-100 12.05 #2 w(-0.6)
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-100 12.22 #1 pre NWI
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-100 12.23 #2 pre NWI
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-100 12.42 #3 w(-0.6)
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-100 12.49 #3 pre NWI
Walter, Christina (2014) Maple Grove, NY
G-100 12.49 #4 w(-0.6)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Darius, Symone (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-200 24.12 #1 pre NWI
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-200 24.31 #1 w(-1.6)
Darius, Symone (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-200 24.32 #2 w(-1.6)
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-200 24.87 #2 pre NWI
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-200 24.92 #3 pre NWI
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-200 24.98 #3 w(-1.6)
Umunakwe, Dypna (2014) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-200 24.99 #4 NY#11 w(-1.6)
Mcghee, Imani (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-200 25.07 #5 NY#15 w(-1.6)
Umunakwe, Dypna (2014) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-200 25.19 #4 pre NWI
McIntosh, Quashira (2015) Hope, RI
G-200 25.22 #5 pre NWI
Thomas, Lanae-Tava (2018) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-200 25.36 #6 pre NWI
McIntosh, Quashira (2015) Hope, RI
G-200 25.40 #6 w(-1.6)
Hinds, Sashana (2016) Windsor, CT
G-200 25.44 #7 pre NWI
Mcghee, Imani (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-200 25.45 #8 pre NWI
Lee, Kiana (2015) Irvington, NY
G-200 25.62 #9 pre NWI
Walter, Christina (2014) Maple Grove, NY
G-200 25.63 #10 pre NWI
Schug, Anna (2016) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
G-200 25.66 #11 pre NWI
Meyers, Livvy (2015) Scarsdale, NY
G-200 25.67 #12 pre NWI
Owie, Osayi Erasmus Hall, NY
G-200 25.83 #13 pre NWI
Hinds, Sashana (2016) Windsor, CT
G-200 25.85 #7 w(-1.6)
Milliner, Danielle (2014) Windsor, CT
G-200 25.93 #14 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-400 52.82 #1 US#3 NY#1
Baker, D'Jai (2016) North Babylon, NY
G-400 54.21 #2 US#26 NY#2
Sulger, Anna (2015) Darien, CT
G-400 55.75 #3 CT#1
Lee, Kiana (2015) Irvington, NY
G-400 56.20 #4 NY#15
Wilson-Jones, Yazmin (2014) Port Richmond, NY
G-400 56.49 #5
Cherrington, Kristina (2016) Uniondale, NY
G-400 56.82 #6 NY#22
EDWARDS, CHELSEA (2014) Spring Valley, NY
G-400 56.92 #7 NY#23
Rivera, J Renda (2014) Curtis, NY
G-400 57.03 #8 NY#25
Strunkey, Arianne (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-400 57.46 #10
Owie, Osayi Erasmus Hall, NY
G-400 57.46 #9 NY#29
Lundy, Nia (2017) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400 57.54 #11 NY#32
Laforce, Torisha (2015) Francis Lewis, NY
G-400 57.71 #12
Feuer, Sophie (2014) Briarcliff, NY
G-400 58.02 #13
Pearce, Jinjer (2016) Rye Country Day, NY
G-400 58.06 #14
Cameron, Janai (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-400 58.37 #15
Decker, Jillian (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
G-400 58.43 #16 NY#58
Jaeger, Laura (2014) Garden City, NY
G-400 58.48 #17 NY#60
Fullwood, Chazmin Young Women'S Leadership, NY
G-400 58.64 #18
Rauls, Shari (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-400 58.74 #19 NY#68
Chimezie, Mary (2016) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-400 58.78 #20
Robinson, Sharay (2014) Windsor, CT
G-400 58.99 #21
Joyal, Amanda (2014) La Salle Academy, RI
G-400 59.12 #22
Neville, Miracle (2014) Mount Vernon, NY
G-400 59.45 #23
Ogindo, Chelsea (2016) Peekskill, NY
G-400 59.45 #24 NY#99
McDonald, Annicka (2016) Windsor, CT
G-400 59.56 #25
Garner, Shakira (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-400 59.63 #26
Woods, Mary Ellen (2015) Archbishop Molloy, NY
G-400 59.65 #27
Torres, Jay'Yona (2014) Danbury, CT
G-400 59.65 #28 CT#26
Gadson, Tatiana (2014) Hempstead, NY
G-400 59.66 #29
Tunkara, Fatoumata Taft School, CT
G-400 59.70 #30 CT#27
Lorefice, Lauren (2015) Westhampton Beach, NY
G-400 59.77 #31
Obi, Prisca (2014) Spence, NY
G-400 59.80 #32
Perrier, Christina (2014) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-400 59.90 #33

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baker, Olivia (2014) Columbia, NJ
G-800 2:08.42 #1
Myers, Corinne (2014) Westwood, NJ
G-800 2:09.09 #2
Weisner, Kennedy (2014) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-800 2:09.23 #3 US#31 PA#2
Berkson, Maddy (2014) Classical, RI
G-800 2:10.04 #4 US#44 RI#1
Parker, Hannah (2015) Coe-Brown, NH
G-800 2:10.65 #5
Hurta, Sage (2016) Hamilton, NY
G-800 2:12.09 #6
Taylor, Candace (2014) Friends Academy, NY
G-800 2:14.33 #7 NY#19
Jurew, Anna (2015) Nightingale-Bamford, NYC, NY
G-800 2:14.64 #8
Looker, Aleta (2014) Ellsworth, ME
G-800 2:14.78 #9
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:15.03 #10
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-800 2:15.47 #11
Coleman, Imani (2014) Columbia, NJ
G-800 2:15.69 #12 NJ#30
Cowan, Emilie (2015) Columbia, NJ
G-800 2:16.48 #13 NJ#39
Scanlin, Tyler (2014) Staples, CT
G-800 2:16.84 #14
Foley, Katie (2014) Trumbull, CT
G-800 2:17.42 #15
Lundy, Nia (2017) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:17.65 #16
Feuer, Sophie (2014) Briarcliff, NY
G-800 2:17.79 #17 NY#52
Wilbur, Sheridan (2015) La Salle Academy, RI
G-800 2:17.91 #18 RI#9
Hock, Maggie (7) Spence, NY
G-800 2:17.93 #19 NY#56
Decker, Jillian (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
G-800 2:17.99 #20
Shepard, Karina (2014) Dracut, MA
G-800 2:18.14 #21
Chewning-Kulick, Morgan (2016) Liverpool, NY
G-800 2:18.44 #22 NY#69
Ogindo, Chelsea (2016) Peekskill, NY
G-800 2:18.44 #23
Peterman, Samantha (2017) Sweet Home, NY
G-800 2:18.55 #24
Toth, Rhemi (2016) Weston, CT
G-800 2:18.63 #25
Turner, Claire (2014) Norwalk, CT
G-800 2:18.86 #26
Hefnawy, Erica (2015) Staples, CT
G-800 2:18.88 #27
Bustamante, Reagan (2016) West Springfield, VA
G-800 2:19.00 #28
DeCastro, Alicia (2014) La Salle Academy, RI
G-800 2:19.11 #29
Parsons, Paulina Manhasset, NY
G-800 2:19.14 #30
Onque-Shabazz, Amari (2016) Union Catholic, NJ
G-800 2:19.17 #31
Cherrington, Kristina (2016) Uniondale, NY
G-800 2:19.28 #32 NY#80
Guevara, Talia (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-800 2:19.35 #33
Kennedy, Katie (2014) West Springfield, VA
G-800 2:19.49 #34 VA#43
Fleming, Hannah (2015) Ridgefield, CT
G-800 2:19.92 #35 CT#28

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rivers, Danae (2016) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-Mile 4:49.62 #1 US#22 CT#1
Weisner, Kennedy (2014) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-Mile 4:51.14 #2
Berkson, Maddy (2014) Classical, RI
G-Mile 4:52.08 #3 US#32 RI#1
Guevara, Tiana (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-Mile 4:54.58 #4
Shepard, Karina (2014) Dracut, MA
G-Mile 4:55.49 #5 US#48 MA#1
Allen, Cate (2014) Fairfield Warde, CT
G-Mile 4:56.21 #6 US#54 CT#2
McNulty, Abbie (2014) Bishop Feehan, MA
G-Mile 4:56.54 #7 US#60 MA#4
Branch, Denise (2014) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-Mile 4:57.28 #8 US#63 NY#4
Rego, Eliza (2016) La Salle Academy, RI
G-Mile 5:02.44 #9 RI#2
Hergenrother, Laura (2014) Ridgefield, CT
G-Mile 5:05.69 #10 CT#3
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-Mile 5:07.71 #11 NY#6
Beroutsos, Carolina (2015) Nightingale-Bamford, NYC, NY
G-Mile 5:08.06 #12 NY#7
Peterman, Samantha (2017) Sweet Home, NY
G-Mile 5:08.36 #13 NY#8
McClay, Taylor (2017) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
G-Mile 5:09.36 #14 NY#9
Martinez, Vicky (2016) Fox Lane, NY
G-Mile 5:09.89 #15 NY#10
Cooper, Alex (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-Mile 5:10.23 #16 NY#12
Holmes, Liz (2015) Foxborough, MA
G-Mile 5:10.67 #17 MA#16
Hurta, Sage (2016) Hamilton, NY
G-Mile 5:11.53 #18
Brennan, Brigid (2013) Northport, NY
G-Mile 5:11.84 #19 NY#15

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alcorta, Caroline (2014) West Springfield, VA
G-3200 10:12.57 #1 US#9 VA#1
McNulty, Abbie (2014) Bishop Feehan, MA
G-3200 10:22.03 #2 US#27 MA#1
Rego, Eliza (2016) La Salle Academy, RI
G-3200 10:28.45 #3 US#48 RI#1
Flynn, Anna (2016) Ursuline, NY
G-3200 10:37.07 #4 US#90 NY#1
Moore, Grace (2016) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
G-3200 10:43.10 #5 NY#2
Burda, Bella (2015) Arlington, NY
G-3200 10:46.00 #6 NY#3
Sandreuter, Kirstin (2014) Greely, ME
G-3200 10:46.91 #7 ME#1
Ketchum, Ella (2017) Poly Prep, NY
G-3200 10:51.76 #8 NY#4
Danis, Elisabeth (2016) Coe-Brown, NH
G-3200 10:58.97 #9
Frontera, Gianna (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-3200 11:00.10 #10 NY#6
Doyle, Aileen (2015) Sweet Home, NY
G-3200 11:03.94 #11 NY#10
Gerland, Stephanie (2016) Garden City, NY
G-3200 11:05.78 #12 NY#11
Falvey, Caroline (2014) La Salle Academy, RI
G-3200 11:11.27 #13 RI#2
Gomba, Claire (2015) Hackley, NY
G-3200 11:16.42 #14 NY#16
Stevensen, Julia (2016) Hackley, NY
G-3200 11:17.05 #15 NY#17
Pascucci, Isabella (2015) Friends Academy, NY
G-3200 11:18.30 #16 NY#18
Pietrocarlo, Hope (2016) Maple Grove, NY
G-3200 11:20.35 #17 NY#19
Lynch, Cianna (2016) La Salle Academy, RI
G-3200 11:22.55 #18 RI#3
Svensen, Kate (2014) Bishop Feehan, MA
G-3200 11:24.44 #19 MA#7
Laskowsky, Brooke (2016) Coe-Brown, NH
G-3200 11:24.65 #20 NH#9

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garn, Rachel (2014) Marcellus, NY
G-ST2K 7:01.94 #1
Scheriff, Jessica (2014) North Babylon, NY
G-ST2K 7:04.22 #2
Beaulieu, Madeline (2016) Vestal, NY
G-ST2K 7:06.61 #3
Marvin, Sarah (2015) Pawling, NY
G-ST2K 7:14.11 #4 US#33 NY#25
Boylan, Beatrice (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
G-ST2K 7:16.94 #5
Lord, Jaime (2014) North Rockland, NY
G-ST2K 7:17.01 #6
Regg-Wajid, Aaliyah Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-ST2K 7:22.23 #7 US#56 NY#44
Thorne, Jackie (2016) Northport, NY
G-ST2K 7:22.62 #8
Gerland, Jen (2015) Garden City, NY
G-ST2K 7:26.21 #9
Hoffman, Lauren (2014) Walt Whitman, NY
G-ST2K 7:30.12 #10
Ortega, Alexandria (2015) Sweet Home, NY
G-ST2K 7:32.31 #11 NY#67
Mellino, Hannah (2017) Cornwall Central, NY
G-ST2K 7:33.11 #12

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-100H 14.02 #1 US#48 NY#1 w(-1.4)
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-100H 14.33 #1 pre NWI
Broughton, Shayla (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
G-100H 14.50 #2 w(-1.4)
Broughton, Shayla (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
G-100H 14.67 #2 pre NWI
Burns, Breann (2014) Pulaski, NY
G-100H 14.74 #3 w(-1.4)
Beltrez, Dominique (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-100H 14.75 #4 w(-1.4)
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-100H 14.78 #5 w(-1.4)
Beltrez, Dominique (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-100H 14.88 #3 pre NWI
Burns, Breann (2014) Pulaski, NY
G-100H 14.89 #4 pre NWI
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-100H 14.95 #5 pre NWI
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-100H 14.98 #6 NY#12 w(-1.4)
Parke, Leann (2014) Harry S. Truman, NY
G-100H 15.14 #6 pre NWI
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-100H 15.20 #7 pre NWI
Parke, Leann (2014) Harry S. Truman, NY
G-100H 15.22 #7 w(-1.4)

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400H 1:00.75 #1
Akinpelu, Oreoluwa (2015) Liverpool, NY
G-400H 1:01.20 #2
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-400H 1:02.64 #3 US#70 NY#5
White, Jaliyah (2015) Hillhouse, CT
G-400H 1:02.95 #4
Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-400H 1:03.83 #5 NY#15

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #1 NY#6
Broughton, Shayla (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Russell, Erica (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #3 NY#18

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Kaylyn (2014) Ramapo, NY
G-LJ 19'3.5" #1 US#33 NY#2 w(1)
Mcghee, Imani (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-LJ 19'1" #2 w(0.3)
Brown, Kadeija (2014) Harry S. Truman, NY
G-LJ 18'1.5" #3 NY#10 w(0.9)
Herran, Alana (2015) Union Catholic, NJ
G-LJ 18'1.5" #4 NJ#5 w(0.4)
Tasher, Ashley (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
G-LJ 17'11.5" #5 NY#12 w(1)
Jones, Nailah (2015) North Babylon, NY
G-LJ 17'6.5" #6 NY#20 w(0.3)
Clachar, Ariel (2015) Coe-Brown, NH
G-LJ 17'6.25" #7 w(0)
Acosta, Jazmin (2014) Port Chester, NY
G-LJ 17'6.25" #8 w(0.9)
Beltrez, Dominique (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-LJ 17'4" #9 w(0.7)
Moran, Leah (2016) Stillwater, NY
G-LJ 17'3" #10 w(0.6)
Thomas, Lanae-Tava (2018) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-LJ 17'2.5" #11 NY#23 w(0.8)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schneider, Maddie (2015) Darien, CT
G-PV 12'0" #1
Stromhaug, Kari (2015) Vestal, NY
G-PV 11'0" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Manuel, Nijera (2015) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 39'10.5" #1 NY#18
Belinsky, Tara (2014) Manhasset, NY
G-SP 39'9" #2
Mitchell, Taniya (2014) Mount Vernon, NY
G-SP 38'2.25" #3
Bergeron, Rachel (2014) Waterville, ME
G-SP 37'10.5" #4
Robinson, Emmani (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-SP 37'9.75" #5
Gillenwater, Tiana (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 37'2.5" #6 NY#35
Cooper, Monae (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 36'9.5" #7
Wood, Meghann (2014) Saranac, NY
G-SP 36'2.75" #8

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mazur, Samantha (2014) Brookfield, CT
G-DT 126'11" #1 CT#2
Manuel, Nijera (2015) New Rochelle, NY
G-DT 121'9" #2 NY#16

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wiener, Olivia (2015) Staples, CT
G-JT 125'5" #1
Miller, Lauren (2014) John Jay, NY
G-JT 121'0" #2 NY#1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x100 46.85 #1
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x100 47.06 #2
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x100 48.65 #3
Girls Relay Windsor, CT
G-4x100 49.67 #4
Girls Relay Port Richmond, NY
G-4x100 49.85 #5 NY#33

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x400 3:56.16 #1
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x400 3:58.35 #1 NY#25
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x400 3:58.40 #2
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x400 3:59.74 #1
Girls Relay Brentwood, NY
G-4x400 4:00.22 #3
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x400 4:00.48 #4
Girls Relay Irvington, NY
G-4x400 4:02.11 #2
Girls Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-4x400 4:03.16 #5
Girls Relay Spence, NY
G-4x400 4:03.98 #6
Girls Relay Valley Central, NY
G-4x400 4:04.99 #3 NY#55

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay West Springfield, VA
G-4x800 9:08.85 #1
Girls Relay Miller Place, NY
G-4x800 9:15.04 #2
Girls Relay Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-4x800 9:19.99 #3 NY#14
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-4x800 9:21.56 #4
Girls Relay Ursuline, NY
G-4x800 9:24.46 #5 NY#21
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x800 9:25.09 #6
Girls Relay La Salle Academy, RI
G-4x800 9:28.41 #7
Girls Relay Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-4x800 9:34.09 #8

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Staples, CT
G-DMR 11:54.15 #1
Girls Relay Mamaroneck, NY
G-DMR 12:05.98 #2 US#25 NY#2
Girls Relay Shenendehowa, NY
G-DMR 12:10.85 #3 US#35 NY#4
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-DMR 12:19.22 #4 US#51 NY#6
Girls Relay Ridgefield, WA
G-DMR 12:23.43 #1 US#63 WA#2
Girls Relay Cumberland, RI
G-DMR 12:24.74 #5 US#64 RI#2
Girls Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-DMR 12:30.44 #2 US#84 NY#11
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-DMR 12:31.58 #3 US#91 NY#12
Girls Relay Lakeland, NY
G-DMR 12:32.32 #4 US#94 NY#13
Girls Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-DMR 12:33.18 #5 US#98 NY#14
Girls Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-DMR 12:36.36 #6 NY#16
Girls Relay Ursuline, NY
G-DMR 12:37.32 #6
Girls Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-DMR 12:40.19 #1
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-DMR 12:41.22 #2
Girls Relay Tappan Zee, NY
G-DMR 12:46.86 #7 NY#17
Girls Relay Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-DMR 12:52.59 #3 NY#18
Girls Relay Nanuet, NY
G-DMR 12:52.87 #8 NY#19
Girls Relay Ridgefield, WA
G-DMR 12:54.66 #4
Girls Relay John Jay, NY
G-DMR 12:59.35 #9 NY#21


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State