|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jackson, Donte (2015) |
Riverdale, LA | B-100 | 10.42 #1 | w(2.7) |
Robinson, Najee' |
Edna Karr Magnet, LA | B-100 | 10.73 #2 | w(2.7) |
Williams, DorSavion (2016) |
Benton, LA | B-100 | 10.74 #3 | w(2.7) |
Rochell, Robert (2016) |
Fair Park, LA | B-100 | 10.80 #4 | w(2.7) |
Smith, Tyler (2014) |
North Desoto, LA | B-100 | 10.87 #5 | w(2.7) |
Ducre, David |
Lakeshore, LA | B-100 | 10.95 #6 | w(2.7) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jackson, Donte (2015) |
Riverdale, LA | B-200 | 21.42 #1 | w(2.4) |
Jones, Jaylen (2017) |
Morgan City, LA | B-200 | 21.78 #2 | w(2.4) |
Williams, DorSavion (2016) |
Benton, LA | B-200 | 21.97 #3 | w(2.4) |
Terrell, Russell |
West Ouachita, LA | B-200 | 22.11 #4 | w(2.4) |
Clark, Claude (2014) |
Huntington, LA | B-200 | 22.33 #5 | w(2.4) |
Hawthorne, Martell (2014) |
LaGrange, LA | B-200 | 22.43 #6 | w(2.4) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jones, Tahrike (2015) |
Lutcher, LA | B-400 | 48.68 #1 | |
Johnson, Andre (2015) |
West Ouachita, LA | B-400 | 49.12 #2 | LA#11 |
Boutte, Christian (2014) |
Opelousas, LA | B-400 | 49.89 #3 | |
Raymond, DeShawn |
East Jefferson, LA | B-400 | 50.00 #4 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boyd, Christian (2015) |
North Desoto, LA | B-110H | 14.66 #1 | w(1.5) |
Sylve, Tillman (2015) |
Landry-Walker, LA | B-110H | 14.82 #2 | LA#7 w(1.5) |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boyd, Christian (2015) |
North Desoto, LA | B-300H | 38.58 #1 | |
Thomas, Markell (2014) |
LaGrange, LA | B-300H | 39.17 #2 | |
Tumey, Gabe |
West Ouachita, LA | B-300H | 39.82 #3 | LA#13 |
Berard, Darrius (2015) |
Opelousas, LA | B-300H | 39.84 #4 | |
Sylve, Tillman (2015) |
Landry-Walker, LA | B-300H | 40.64 #5 | |
Varelas, Aaron (2015) |
Northwood, LA | B-300H | 40.90 #6 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Magee, Kwame (2015) |
Northwood, LA | B-HJ | 6'10" #1 | US#37 LA#1 |
Craig, Aaron |
Salmen, LA | B-HJ | 6'4" #2 | |
Martin, Brandon |
Wossman, LA | B-HJ | 6'4" #2 | LA#15 |
Guidry, Damon (2016) |
Crowley, LA | B-HJ | 6'4" #4 | |
Bernard, Damien (2015) |
Cecilia, LA | B-HJ | 6'4" #5 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bellard, Daquan (2014) |
Opelousas, LA | B-LJ | 23'8.5" #1 | w(3.3) |
Magee, Kwame (2015) |
Northwood, LA | B-LJ | 22'7.25" #2 | LA#5 w(1.8) |
Milton, Anthony (2014) |
Landry-Walker, LA | B-LJ | 22'6" #3 | LA#6 w(1.5) |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bellard, Daquan (2014) |
Opelousas, LA | B-TJ | 49'6" #1 | US#10 LA#1 w(0.7) |
Miller, Christian (2016) |
Northside, LA | B-TJ | 46'10" #2 | w(2.6) |
Wynn, Jerome (2015) |
Fair Park, LA | B-TJ | 46'7.5" #3 | LA#2 w(2) |
Williams, Dante (2014) |
Breaux Bridge, LA | B-TJ | 46'2.75" #4 | w(2.4) |
Milton, Anthony (2014) |
Landry-Walker, LA | B-TJ | 45'6.5" #5 | LA#5 w(-0.2) |
Crosley, Daniel |
Deridder, LA | B-TJ | 44'11.5" #6 | LA#6 w(2) |
Williams, Jimmy |
North Desoto, LA | B-TJ | 44'10.5" #7 | LA#7 w(2) |
Jones, Jaylen (2017) |
Morgan City, LA | B-TJ | 43'4.25" #8 | LA#12 w(1.8) |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Watson, Patrick (2014) |
Vandebilt Catholic, LA | B-PV | 15'0" #1 | |
Hollier, Brandon |
Beau Chene, LA | B-PV | 14'6" #2 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Fondal, Taylor (2016) |
Westgate, LA | B-SP | 52'4.5" #1 | |
Duhon, Darien |
Washington/Marion Magnet, LA | B-SP | 51'11.5" #2 | LA#10 |
Kennedy, Robert |
Belle Chasse, LA | B-SP | 51'10" #3 | LA#11 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Edna Karr Magnet, LA | B-4x100 | 42.14 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Morgan City, LA | B-4x100 | 42.24 #2 | LA#7 |
Boys Relay |
Wossman, LA | B-4x100 | 42.33 #3 | LA#11 |
Boys Relay |
Northside, LA | B-4x100 | 42.38 #4 | LA#12 |
Boys Relay |
Bastrop, LA | B-4x100 | 42.55 #5 | LA#16 |
Boys Relay |
Cecilia, LA | B-4x100 | 42.79 #6 | LA#21 |
Boys Relay |
Landry-Walker, LA | B-4x100 | 43.01 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
LaGrange, LA | B-4x100 | 43.10 #8 |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Northside, LA | B-4x200 | 1:27.41 #1 | US#85 LA#4 |
Boys Relay |
Edna Karr Magnet, LA | B-4x200 | 1:27.48 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
West Ouachita, LA | B-4x200 | 1:27.91 #3 | LA#7 |
Boys Relay |
LaGrange, LA | B-4x200 | 1:28.06 #4 | LA#8 |
Boys Relay |
Bastrop, LA | B-4x200 | 1:28.09 #5 | LA#9 |
Boys Relay |
Morgan City, LA | B-4x200 | 1:28.32 #6 | LA#11 |
Boys Relay |
Fair Park, LA | B-4x200 | 1:29.24 #7 | LA#18 |
Boys Relay |
Opelousas, LA | B-4x200 | 1:29.84 #8 | LA#28 |
Boys Relay |
East Jefferson, LA | B-4x200 | 1:31.94 #9 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
West Ouachita, LA | B-4x400 | 3:21.87 #1 | LA#3 |
Boys Relay |
Northside, LA | B-4x400 | 3:21.92 #2 | LA#4 |
Boys Relay |
Opelousas, LA | B-4x400 | 3:22.03 #3 | LA#5 |
Boys Relay |
Crowley, LA | B-4x400 | 3:24.21 #4 | LA#14 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mchenry, Desiree (2014) |
Bastrop, LA | G-100 | 12.03 #1 | LA#9 w(0.9) |
Stalbert, Marcquita (2014) |
Mcdonogh #35, LA | G-100 | 12.13 #2 | w(0.9) |
Henderson, Nicole (2014) |
Mcdonogh #35, LA | G-100 | 12.16 #3 | LA#11 w(0.9) |
Guidry, Dajah (2014) |
Northside, LA | G-100 | 12.20 #4 | LA#12 w(0.9) |
Mulmore, Imani (2016) |
Edna Karr Magnet, LA | G-100 | 12.23 #5 | LA#14 w(0.9) |
Washington, Daijah |
Lutcher, LA | G-100 | 12.40 #6 | LA#17 w(0.9) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mchenry, Desiree (2014) |
Bastrop, LA | G-200 | 24.75 #1 | LA#11 w(0.8) |
Stalbert, Marcquita (2014) |
Mcdonogh #35, LA | G-200 | 24.84 #2 | w(0.8) |
Mulmore, Imani (2016) |
Edna Karr Magnet, LA | G-200 | 25.19 #3 | LA#15 w(0.8) |
Guidry, Dajah (2014) |
Northside, LA | G-200 | 25.32 #4 | LA#18 w(0.8) |
Washington, Daijah |
Lutcher, LA | G-200 | 25.36 #5 | LA#19 w(0.8) |
Henderson, Nicole (2014) |
Mcdonogh #35, LA | G-200 | 25.78 #6 | w(0.8) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Morrison, Tyler |
St Michael, LA | G-400 | 58.77 #1 | |
Dupree, Aldrianna (2018) |
Plaquemine, LA | G-400 | 59.43 #2 | |
Stewart, Sydney (2014) |
Opelousas, LA | G-400 | 59.92 #3 | LA#23 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
McDaniel, Madison (2015) |
St. Scholastica, LA | G-800 | 2:18.96 #1 | |
Calais, Carlie |
Cecilia, LA | G-800 | 2:19.04 #2 | LA#9 |
Bourque, Hannah (2015) |
St. Thomas More, LA | G-800 | 2:19.27 #3 | LA#11 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Celestine, Tayla (2015) |
Cabrini, LA | G-100H | 14.74 #1 | LA#3 w(0.9) |
Row, Tylor (2014) |
St Michael, LA | G-100H | 14.94 #2 | LA#5 w(0.9) |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mouton, Tristan (2015) |
Rayne, LA | G-300H | 45.72 #1 | LA#8 |
Wilson, Fran |
North Desoto, LA | G-300H | 46.14 #2 | LA#13 |
Celestine, Tayla (2015) |
Cabrini, LA | G-300H | 46.61 #3 | LA#19 |
Robichaux, Paige |
Teurlings Catholic, LA | G-300H | 47.59 #4 | |
Corso, Toni (2016) |
Belle Chasse, LA | G-300H | 47.64 #5 | LA#26 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Walter, Victoria (2015) |
Woodlawn, LA | G-LJ | 17'5.5" #1 | LA#5 w(0.8) |
Landry, Kayla (2016) |
Washington/Marion Magnet, LA | G-LJ | 17'3.5" #2 | LA#7 w(0.7) |
Hunt, Nadia |
Lakeshore, LA | G-LJ | 17'1.5" #3 | LA#10 w(1.6) |
Trammel, Jessica (2016) |
North Desoto, LA | G-LJ | 17'0.25" #4 | w(3.5) |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Johnson, Logan |
East Jefferson, LA | G-TJ | 36'5.25" #1 | LA#8 w(1.6) |
Watkins, Taejah (2017) |
Plaquemine, LA | G-TJ | 36'1" #2 | LA#9 w(1.5) |
Walter, Victoria (2015) |
Woodlawn, LA | G-TJ | 35'6.75" #3 | LA#11 w(1.2) |
Tibbs, Helena (2017) |
Beau Chene, LA | G-TJ | 35'2.75" #4 | LA#12 w(1) |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Daigle, Bailey (2014) |
Assumption, LA | G-PV | 12'0" #1 | LA#3 |
Brunet, Brooke (2017) |
Vandebilt Catholic, LA | G-PV | 11'6" #2 | LA#5 |
Courtois, Jordan (2015) |
Westgate, LA | G-PV | 11'0" #3 | |
Rushford, Kimmie |
Deridder, LA | G-PV | 11'0" #4 | LA#10 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Youngblood, Tia (2014) |
Deridder, LA | G-SP | 37'1.5" #1 | LA#13 |
Lawrence, Dalisha (2015) |
Neville, LA | G-SP | 35'6" #2 | LA#27 |
G-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Zelden, Samantha (2016) |
St. Scholastica, LA | G-JT | 146'0" #1 | |
Landry, Jamie (2014) |
St. Thomas More, LA | G-JT | 140'8" #2 | |
Lerille, Sydney |
Vandebilt Catholic, LA | G-JT | 127'10" #3 | |
Trosclair, Kyler |
Ellender Memorial, LA | G-JT | 124'4" #4 | LA#15 |
Miller, Macy |
Teurlings Catholic, LA | G-JT | 120'3" #5 | LA#17 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Lutcher, LA | G-4x100 | 48.94 #1 | LA#8 |
Girls Relay |
Edna Karr Magnet, LA | G-4x100 | 49.03 #2 | LA#11 |
Girls Relay |
Benton, LA | G-4x100 | 49.13 #3 | LA#13 |
Girls Relay |
Mcdonogh #35, LA | G-4x100 | 49.18 #4 | LA#14 |
Girls Relay |
Northside, LA | G-4x100 | 49.65 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Huntington, LA | G-4x100 | 49.92 #6 | LA#20 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Lutcher, LA | G-4x200 | 1:43.68 #1 | LA#9 |
Girls Relay |
Benton, LA | G-4x200 | 1:44.12 #2 | LA#11 |
Girls Relay |
Northside, LA | G-4x200 | 1:44.89 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Edna Karr Magnet, LA | G-4x200 | 1:45.85 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Teurlings Catholic, LA | G-4x200 | 1:46.71 #5 | LA#24 |
Link directly to this page