Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NC 4A West Regional - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-10
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Charlotte, NC


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cunningham, Quashawn (2014) Mallard Creek, NC
B-100 10.76 #1 pre NWI
Cunningham, Quashawn (2014) Mallard Creek, NC
B-100 10.86 #1 NWI
Hancock, Christopher (2014) David W Butler, NC
B-100 10.92 #2 pre NWI
Charleston, Cravont (2016) Mallard Creek, NC
B-100 10.92 #3 pre NWI
Charleston, Cravont (2016) Mallard Creek, NC
B-100 10.99 #2 NWI
Hancock, Christopher (2014) David W Butler, NC
B-100 11.00 #3 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cunningham, Quashawn (2014) Mallard Creek, NC
B-200 21.74 #1 NWI
Hancock, Christopher (2014) David W Butler, NC
B-200 22.47 #2 NWI

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hastings, Ryan (2014) Porter Ridge, NC
B-800 1:55.96 #1
Georges, Evan (2014) Charlotte Catholic, NC
B-800 1:57.23 #2 NC#26
Parkins, Michael (2014) North Mecklenburg, NC
B-800 1:57.37 #3 NC#27
Sheridan, Mccann (2013) Jay M Robinson, NC
B-800 1:57.48 #4 NC#28
Williams, Rashaan (2014) North Mecklenburg, NC
B-800 1:57.89 #5
Ramsey, Fisher (2015) East Mecklenburg, NC
B-800 1:59.05 #6 NC#45

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barker, Drew (2014) T C Roberson, NC
B-110H 14.31 #1 NWI
Walker, Caleb (2015) Independence, NC
B-110H 14.55 #2 NWI
Barker, Drew (2014) T C Roberson, NC
B-110H 14.57 #1 pre NWI
Walker, Caleb (2015) Independence, NC
B-110H 14.80 #2 pre NWI
Carroll, Brent (2016) Berry Academy, NC
B-110H 14.86 #3 NWI
Adams, Will (2014) Mallard Creek, NC
B-110H 14.94 #4 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Will (2014) Mallard Creek, NC
B-300H 38.84 #1 NC#10
Sapu, Ghyslain (2014) Independence, NC
B-300H 38.92 #2 NC#11
Barker, Drew (2014) T C Roberson, NC
B-300H 39.18 #3 NC#13
Brown, Draper (2014) Mallard Creek, NC
B-300H 39.27 #4 NC#15
Huntley, Tyrek (2016) Porter Ridge, NC
B-300H 39.29 #5 NC#16
Sutton, Devon (2014) North Mecklenburg, NC
B-300H 40.12 #6 NC#30
Ingram, Eyen East Mecklenburg, NC
B-300H 40.22 #7 NC#32
Carroll, Brent (2016) Berry Academy, NC
B-300H 40.32 #8 NC#36
Mcmillian, Ben (2016) North Mecklenburg, NC
B-300H 40.53 #9 NC#46
Spencer, Donnavan (2016) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-300H 40.54 #10

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howe, Keon (2015) Mallard Creek, NC
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Dorn, Torin (2014) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-HJ 6'4" #2 NC#13
Butler, Cameron Jay M Robinson, NC
B-HJ 6'4" #3 NC#13

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dalton, Markel (2015) Jay M Robinson, NC
B-TJ 45'4.5" #1 NWI
Fossi-Noue, Steven (2016) Mallard Creek, NC
B-TJ 44'2" #2 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freeland, Derrick (2014) Mallard Creek, NC
B-SP 53'8.5" #1 NC#8
Alanis, Kevin (2015) Alexander Central, NC
B-SP 53'1" #2 NC#9
Leins, Geoffry Lake Norman, NC
B-SP 52'4" #3 NC#12

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mallard Creek, NC
B-4x100 41.66 #1
Boys Relay David W Butler, NC
B-4x100 41.93 #2
Boys Relay Berry Academy, NC
B-4x100 43.11 #3 NC#26
Boys Relay William A Hough, NC
B-4x100 43.39 #4
Boys Relay North Mecklenburg, NC
B-4x100 43.39 #5 NC#41
Boys Relay A. L. Brown, NC
B-4x100 43.42 #6 NC#42
Boys Relay Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-4x100 43.73 #7
Boys Relay Olympic, NC
B-4x100 43.84 #8

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay David W Butler, NC
B-4x200 1:27.28 #1
Boys Relay Mallard Creek, NC
B-4x200 1:27.68 #2 NC#7
Boys Relay Hopewell, NC
B-4x200 1:28.84 #3
Boys Relay North Mecklenburg, NC
B-4x200 1:30.28 #4 NC#30
Boys Relay Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-4x200 1:30.54 #5
Boys Relay Independence, NC
B-4x200 1:30.79 #6 NC#41
Boys Relay Mooresville, NC
B-4x200 1:30.80 #7 NC#42
Boys Relay Ardrey Kell, NC
B-4x200 1:31.07 #8 NC#47

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hopewell, NC
B-4x400 3:21.99 #1
Boys Relay North Mecklenburg, NC
B-4x400 3:23.12 #2 NC#12
Boys Relay T C Roberson, NC
B-4x400 3:23.82 #3
Boys Relay Ardrey Kell, NC
B-4x400 3:24.19 #4

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lake Norman, NC
B-4x800 7:59.88 #1
Boys Relay East Mecklenburg, NC
B-4x800 8:04.05 #2 NC#14

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Genaya (2016) Mallard Creek, NC
G-100 12.36 #2 NWI
Johnson, Genaya (2016) Mallard Creek, NC
G-100 12.41 #1 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cunningham, Gabrielle (2015) Mallard Creek, NC
G-200 25.12 #1 NWI
Porter, Victoria (2017) South Mecklenburg, NC
G-200 25.33 #2 NWI
Alexander, Tyresha (2017) North Mecklenburg, NC
G-200 25.47 #4 NWI
Grier, Maya (2015) Berry Academy, NC
G-200 25.77 #5 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Porter, Victoria (2017) South Mecklenburg, NC
G-400 57.43 #1
Mills, Tatiana (2016) Berry Academy, NC
G-400 58.30 #2
Wheeler, Lindsey (2015) Ardrey Kell, NC
G-400 58.41 #3
Thomas, Lovasia (2014) Zebulon B Vance, NC
G-400 59.21 #4
Williams, Kristen (2014) William A Hough, NC
G-400 59.22 #5
Greeley, Phylissa Charlotte Catholic, NC
G-400 59.93 #6 NC#54

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greenwalt, Casey (2014) T C Roberson, NC
G-800 2:16.57 #1
Moody, Lauren (2014) T C Roberson, NC
G-800 2:16.60 #2
Sullivan, Grace (2015) Providence, NC
G-800 2:17.41 #3 NC#15
Soule, Anastasia (2015) T C Roberson, NC
G-800 2:19.18 #4
Jones, Lauren North Mecklenburg, NC
G-800 2:20.00 #5 NC#30

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sullivan, Grace (2015) Providence, NC
G-1600 5:05.56 #1 NC#18
Greenwalt, Casey (2014) T C Roberson, NC
G-1600 5:07.65 #2

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bishop, Bianca (2014) Providence, NC
G-3200 11:05.88 #1
Prouty, Mary (2015) Myers Park, NC
G-3200 11:14.20 #2
Anderson, Lily (2015) T C Roberson, NC
G-3200 11:15.33 #3
Bailey, Holly (2017) Lake Norman, NC
G-3200 11:18.35 #4
Aymor, Kiley (2017) Ardrey Kell, NC
G-3200 11:24.85 #5 NC#36

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cunningham, Gabrielle (2015) Mallard Creek, NC
G-100H 14.44 #1 NWI
Cunningham, Gabrielle (2015) Mallard Creek, NC
G-100H 14.75 #1 pre NWI
Stevenson, Jazmyne (2014) Olympic, NC
G-100H 15.03 #2 NWI
Stevenson, Jazmyne (2014) Olympic, NC
G-100H 15.13 #3 pre NWI
Cordray, Manneja (2014) Berry Academy, NC
G-100H 15.19 #3 NWI
Cordray, Manneja (2014) Berry Academy, NC
G-100H 15.20 #2 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Awuruonye, Amaka (2015) Olympic, NC
G-300H 45.55 #1
Jenkins, Sydney (2016) Berry Academy, NC
G-300H 45.95 #2 NC#20
White, Elizabeth (2017) Myers Park, NC
G-300H 47.27 #3
Jeffers, Charisma Garinger, NC
G-300H 47.39 #4 NC#37

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blue, Sydney (2015) Ardrey Kell, NC
G-HJ 5'4" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Alexis (2014) David W Butler, NC
G-LJ 17'6.75" #1 NWI
Whiteside, Arianna (2014) T C Roberson, NC
G-LJ 17'6.5" #2 NWI
Walker, Olivia (2015) Hopewell, NC
G-LJ 17'1.25" #3 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
King, Elyse (2017) T C Roberson, NC
G-TJ 36'5" #1 NWI
Mcleod, Lydajah (2017) Independence, NC
G-TJ 36'0" #2 NWI
Woods, Jada (2016) Hopewell, NC
G-TJ 35'11" #3 NWI
Bucknarish, Tabitha (2014) William A Hough, NC
G-TJ 35'10.25" #4 NWI
Walker, Olivia (2015) Hopewell, NC
G-TJ 35'9.25" #5 NWI
Thomas, Jhatanah (2014) North Mecklenburg, NC
G-TJ 35'8.5" #6 NWI
Gary, Jasmine North Mecklenburg, NC
G-TJ 35'4.5" #9 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Seramur, Alison (2014) Watauga, NC
G-PV 11'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Springs, Alycia (2016) Mallard Creek, NC
G-SP 45'8" #1 US#41 NC#1
Baker, Mohogany (2014) Berry Academy, NC
G-SP 44'2" #2
Dawson, Khayla (2016) Olympic, NC
G-SP 43'5.5" #3
Hames, Bryanna (2014) Myers Park, NC
G-SP 42'8" #4 NC#5
Wingo, Ashley (2014) Mallard Creek, NC
G-SP 41'4" #5 NC#8
Holiday, Mahogani (2016) Myers Park, NC
G-SP 39'1.5" #6 NC#13

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hames, Bryanna (2014) Myers Park, NC
G-DT 154'3" #1
Springs, Alycia (2016) Mallard Creek, NC
G-DT 135'5" #2
Baker, Mohogany (2014) Berry Academy, NC
G-DT 134'8" #3

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay T C Roberson, NC
G-4x100 48.57 #1 NC#8
Girls Relay Berry Academy, NC
G-4x100 48.58 #2 NC#9
Girls Relay Hopewell, NC
G-4x100 49.49 #3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay T C Roberson, NC
G-4x200 1:41.85 #1 NC#5
Girls Relay Berry Academy, NC
G-4x200 1:41.98 #2 NC#6
Girls Relay East Mecklenburg, NC
G-4x200 1:44.67 #3
Girls Relay Mallard Creek, NC
G-4x200 1:45.09 #4
Girls Relay Rocky River, NC
G-4x200 1:45.47 #5 NC#26
Girls Relay Zebulon B Vance, NC
G-4x200 1:45.48 #6 NC#27
Girls Relay West Mecklenburg, NC
G-4x200 1:45.54 #7 NC#28
Girls Relay Ardrey Kell, NC
G-4x200 1:46.09 #8

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay T C Roberson, NC
G-4x400 3:57.01 #1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay T C Roberson, NC
G-4x800 9:17.12 #1
Girls Relay Myers Park, NC
G-4x800 9:25.08 #2 NC#6
Girls Relay Lake Norman, NC
G-4x800 9:26.50 #3 NC#7
Girls Relay Providence, NC
G-4x800 9:33.56 #4
Girls Relay Ardrey Kell, NC
G-4x800 9:33.89 #5 NC#12


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State