Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: 3A Metro Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-16
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: SW Complex, Seattle, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hostetler, Jacob (2014) Ingraham, WA
B-100 11.00 #1 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hostetler, Jacob (2014) Ingraham, WA
B-400 49.81 #1

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leach, Max (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-800 1:56.37 #1
Roberts, Aedan (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-800 1:57.60 #2

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hardy, Joe (2014) Seattle Prep, WA
B-1600 4:14.85 #1
Leach, Max (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-1600 4:15.02 #2
Smith, Stuart (2015) Nathan Hale, WA
B-1600 4:19.17 #3
Mcdermott, Patrick (2015) Ingraham, WA
B-1600 4:19.22 #4
Foerder, Andrew (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-1600 4:20.21 #5

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hardy, Joe (2014) Seattle Prep, WA
B-3200 9:13.49 #1
Mcdermott, Patrick (2015) Ingraham, WA
B-3200 9:16.18 #2
Foerder, Andrew (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-3200 9:17.42 #3
Smith, Stuart (2015) Nathan Hale, WA
B-3200 9:29.02 #4
Reischling, Andy (2015) Seattle Prep, WA
B-3200 9:30.96 #5

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, John (2014) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-300H 40.62 #1 WA#64

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gary, Ronnie (2016) Nathan Hale, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #1

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Elijah (2015) Rainier Beach, WA
B-TJ 44'11" #1 NWI
Margarsa, Gadisa (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-TJ 43'5.75" #2 NWI
Iwuoha, Timothy (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-TJ 43'1.75" #3 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shugart, Zach (2016) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-PV 15'1" #1 WA#7
Barnes, Taylor (2016) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-PV 14'3" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ledbetter, Dylan (2015) O'Dea, WA
B-SP 50'11" #1

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hallam-Eames, Winston (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-DT 176'1" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Nathan Hale, WA
B-4x100 43.34 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Musa, Ngozi (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100 12.02 #1 pre NWI
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100 12.24 #2 pre NWI
Scott, Tanisha (2014) Rainier Beach, WA
G-100 12.34 #3 pre NWI
Musa, Ngozi (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100 12.43 #1 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-200 24.95 #1 pre NWI
Scott, Tanisha (2014) Rainier Beach, WA
G-200 25.23 #2 pre NWI
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-200 25.53 #1 NWI
Scott, Tanisha (2014) Rainier Beach, WA
G-200 25.74 #2 NWI
Daniels, Savannah (2014) Cleveland, WA
G-200 25.82 #3 pre NWI
Johnson, Peyton (2014) Lakeside, WA
G-200 25.90 #4 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-400 57.70 #1
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-400 57.70 #1 pre
Spiekerman, Stephanie (2014) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-400 58.49 #2 WA#38
Johnson, Peyton (2014) Lakeside, WA
G-400 58.71 #3
Johnson, Peyton (2014) Lakeside, WA
G-400 59.50 #2 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ripple, Erin (2017) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-800 2:15.64 #1 pre
Cantine, Sophie (2017) Lakeside, WA
G-800 2:15.66 #2 pre
Ripple, Erin (2017) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-800 2:15.88 #1
Ackerley, Natalie (2015) Bainbridge, WA
G-800 2:18.40 #3 pre
Ackerley, Mikelle (2015) Bainbridge, WA
G-800 2:18.88 #4 pre
Ackerley, Natalie (2015) Bainbridge, WA
G-800 2:19.93 #2
Ackerley, Mikelle (2015) Bainbridge, WA
G-800 2:19.93 #2
Oakes, Jordan (2017) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-800 2:19.98 #4

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cantine, Sophie (2017) Lakeside, WA
G-1600 4:54.01 #1
Ripple, Erin (2017) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-1600 4:56.11 #2
Masterson, Andrea (2015) Lakeside, WA
G-1600 5:01.12 #3

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Masterson, Andrea (2015) Lakeside, WA
G-3200 10:50.41 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vincent, Olivia (2014) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100H 15.00 #1 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vincent, Olivia (2014) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-300H 45.47 #1
Vincent, Olivia (2014) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-300H 46.26 #1 pre
Wang, Teresa (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
G-300H 47.40 #2

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spiekerman, Stephanie (2014) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-TJ 35'0.5" #1 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Aoife (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-SP 37'9" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Holy Names Academy, WA
G-4x100 48.50 #1
Girls Relay Cleveland, WA
G-4x100 49.88 #2

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Cleveland, WA
G-4x200 1:46.40 #1

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Holy Names Academy, WA
G-4x400 4:03.23 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State