Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: UT 4A Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-17
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Clarence Robison Track, BYU, Provo, UT


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Artist, Chad (2015) Logan, UT
B-100 10.80 #1 NWI
Artist, Chad (2015) Logan, UT
B-100 10.85 #1 pre NWI
Harry, Xequille (2014) Woods Cross, UT
B-100 10.93 #2 pre NWI
Harry, Xequille (2014) Woods Cross, UT
B-100 10.98 #2 NWI
Hambric, Deondre (2015) Clearfield, UT
B-100 11.00 #3 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hambric, Deondre (2015) Clearfield, UT
B-200 21.65 #1 pre NWI
Artist, Chad (2015) Logan, UT
B-200 21.66 #1 NWI
Hambric, Deondre (2015) Clearfield, UT
B-200 21.73 #2 NWI
Artist, Chad (2015) Logan, UT
B-200 21.76 #2 pre NWI
Johnson, Jake Springville, UT
B-200 21.82 #3 pre NWI
Ashby, Nick (2015) Orem, UT
B-200 21.88 #4 pre NWI
Harry, Xequille (2014) Woods Cross, UT
B-200 21.91 #5 pre NWI
Johnson, Jake Springville, UT
B-200 21.93 #3 NWI
Ashby, Nick (2015) Orem, UT
B-200 21.93 #4 NWI
Burt, Riley (2015) Box Elder, UT
B-200 21.93 #6 pre NWI
Heiner, Chase (2015) Provo, UT
B-200 21.95 #7 pre NWI
Harry, Xequille (2014) Woods Cross, UT
B-200 22.01 #5 NWI
Heiner, Chase (2015) Provo, UT
B-200 22.08 #6 NWI
Tovar, Junior (2016) Orem, UT
B-200 22.12 #8 pre NWI
Elwell, James (2014) Bonneville, UT
B-200 22.21 #9 pre NWI
Burt, Riley (2015) Box Elder, UT
B-200 22.26 #7 NWI
Tovar, Junior (2016) Orem, UT
B-200 22.32 #8 NWI
Kinsey, Brandon (2015) Woods Cross, UT
B-200 22.38 #10 pre NWI
Elwell, James (2014) Bonneville, UT
B-200 22.40 #9 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dopp, Cameron (2014) Woods Cross, UT
B-400 47.89 #1 UT#4
Ashby, Nick (2015) Orem, UT
B-400 48.43 #2 UT#5
Dopp, Cameron (2014) Woods Cross, UT
B-400 48.80 #1 pre
Elwell, James (2014) Bonneville, UT
B-400 48.81 #3 UT#6
Heiner, Chase (2015) Provo, UT
B-400 48.85 #4 UT#7
Ashby, Nick (2015) Orem, UT
B-400 49.03 #2 pre
Kinsey, Brandon (2015) Woods Cross, UT
B-400 49.05 #5 UT#10
Elwell, James (2014) Bonneville, UT
B-400 49.47 #3 pre
Kinsey, Brandon (2015) Woods Cross, UT
B-400 49.77 #4 pre
Hopkins, Avery (2015) Salt Lake City East, UT
B-400 49.88 #6
Hopkins, Avery (2015) Salt Lake City East, UT
B-400 49.97 #5 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sorensen, Sam (2014) Mountain View, UT
B-800 1:54.62 #1
Faux, Isaac (2014) Maple Mountain, UT
B-800 1:55.30 #2 UT#7
Compton, Tyson (2014) Sky View, UT
B-800 1:55.37 #3 UT#10
Owens, Matt (2014) Orem, UT
B-800 1:55.88 #4 UT#15
Mantz, Conner (2015) Sky View, UT
B-800 1:56.80 #5 UT#21
Penrod, Haden (2017) Springville, UT
B-800 1:56.81 #6 UT#22
Merrill, Mason (2015) Mountain View, UT
B-800 1:57.33 #7 UT#28
Riggs, Payton (2016) Mountain View, UT
B-800 1:57.35 #8 UT#29
Collins, Joshua (2015) Wasatch, UT
B-800 1:57.57 #9
Sheets, Justin (2014) Ogden, UT
B-800 1:57.67 #10 UT#31
Evans, Jack (2015) Skyline, UT
B-800 1:58.45 #11 UT#37
Mckell, Erik (2015) Orem, UT
B-800 1:59.30 #12

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mantz, Conner (2015) Sky View, UT
B-1600 4:10.47 #1 US#43 UT#1
Collins, Joshua (2015) Wasatch, UT
B-1600 4:14.47 #2 UT#3
Sorensen, Sam (2014) Mountain View, UT
B-1600 4:14.80 #3 UT#4
Evans, Jack (2015) Skyline, UT
B-1600 4:16.16 #4 UT#9
Owens, Matt (2014) Orem, UT
B-1600 4:18.95 #5
Dillon, Taylor (2015) Woods Cross, UT
B-1600 4:19.45 #6 UT#15
Blaylock, Tanner (2014) Box Elder, UT
B-1600 4:20.22 #7 UT#17
Lyons, Alex (2015) Sky View, UT
B-1600 4:20.89 #8 UT#19
Parsons, Alek (2016) Ogden, UT
B-1600 4:21.06 #9 UT#20
Sheets, Justin (2014) Ogden, UT
B-1600 4:23.13 #10 UT#27
Compton, Tyson (2014) Sky View, UT
B-1600 4:24.30 #11 UT#35

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mantz, Conner (2015) Sky View, UT
B-3200 8:57.99 #1
Evans, Jack (2015) Skyline, UT
B-3200 9:23.22 #2 UT#9
Collins, Joshua (2015) Wasatch, UT
B-3200 9:31.76 #3
Owens, Matt (2014) Orem, UT
B-3200 9:32.26 #4
Asay, Nathan Mountain View, UT
B-3200 9:33.43 #5 UT#18
Lundberg, Russell (2015) Salem Hills, UT
B-3200 9:36.66 #6 UT#21

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dopp, Cameron (2014) Woods Cross, UT
B-110H 14.14 #1 NWI
Dopp, Cameron (2014) Woods Cross, UT
B-110H 14.30 #1 pre NWI
Best, Chad (2014) Timpanogos, UT
B-110H 14.76 #2 NWI
Best, Chad (2014) Timpanogos, UT
B-110H 14.88 #2 pre NWI
Durrant, Jon (2014) Wasatch, UT
B-110H 14.97 #3 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dopp, Cameron (2014) Woods Cross, UT
B-300H 38.73 #1
Dopp, Cameron (2014) Woods Cross, UT
B-300H 38.97 #1 pre
Durrant, Jon (2014) Wasatch, UT
B-300H 39.06 #2 UT#7
Durrant, Jon (2014) Wasatch, UT
B-300H 39.20 #2 pre
Mcneil, Tagart (2014) Orem, UT
B-300H 39.73 #3 pre UT#15
Best, Chad (2014) Timpanogos, UT
B-300H 39.73 #3 UT#15
Mcneil, Tagart (2014) Orem, UT
B-300H 39.83 #4
Neyman, Josh (2014) Timpview, UT
B-300H 39.86 #5 UT#18
Best, Chad (2014) Timpanogos, UT
B-300H 40.15 #4 pre
Judd, Chandler (2014) Woods Cross, UT
B-300H 40.39 #5 pre UT#27
Neyman, Josh (2014) Timpview, UT
B-300H 40.47 #6 pre
Shields, Clay (2014) Orem, UT
B-300H 40.61 #7 pre UT#33
Busby, Joe (2014) Logan, UT
B-300H 40.89 #8 pre UT#40

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Best, Chad (2014) Timpanogos, UT
B-HJ 6'5" #1 UT#5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Finau, Amone (2015) Kearns, UT
B-LJ 22'3" #1 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Seth (2014) Sky View, UT
B-SP 56'2" #1
Porcaro, Jordan (2014) Maple Mountain, UT
B-SP 50'4.25" #2

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holden, Brandon (2014) Provo, UT
B-JT 194'3" #1 UT#4
Anderson, Ty (2014) Salem Hills, UT
B-JT 181'6" #2 UT#6

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Springville, UT
B-4x100 42.87 #1 UT#9
Boys Relay Springville, UT
B-4x100 42.94 #1
Boys Relay Sky View, UT
B-4x100 43.11 #2 UT#14
Boys Relay Sky View, UT
B-4x100 43.42 #2
Boys Relay Timpanogos, UT
B-4x100 43.63 #3 UT#23
Boys Relay Judge Memorial, UT
B-4x100 43.71 #3 UT#26
Boys Relay Judge Memorial, UT
B-4x100 43.79 #4
Boys Relay Wasatch, UT
B-4x100 43.80 #4 UT#28
Boys Relay Ogden, UT
B-4x100 43.83 #5 UT#29
Boys Relay Salem Hills, UT
B-4x100 43.90 #6 UT#31
Boys Relay Wasatch, UT
B-4x100 43.98 #7
Boys Relay Salem Hills, UT
B-4x100 43.99 #5

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Woods Cross, UT
B-4x400 3:19.75 #1
Boys Relay Orem, UT
B-4x400 3:21.23 #2 UT#3
Boys Relay Sky View, UT
B-4x400 3:24.31 #3 UT#7

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Collins, Saiga Timpview, UT
G-100 12.46 #1 pre NWI
Stafford, Haley (2016) Woods Cross, UT
G-100 12.49 #2 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Montgomery, Mckayla (2015) Springville, UT
G-200 25.19 #1 NWI
Ball, Jossie (2016) Box Elder, UT
G-200 25.27 #2 NWI
Montgomery, Mckayla (2015) Springville, UT
G-200 25.33 #1 pre NWI
Christensen, Jamaica (2014) Timpanogos, UT
G-200 25.40 #3 NWI
Christensen, Jamaica (2014) Timpanogos, UT
G-200 25.50 #2 pre NWI
Bingham, Rachel (2014) Maple Mountain, UT
G-200 25.51 #4 NWI
Ross, Katie (2014) Timpview, UT
G-200 25.55 #3 pre NWI
Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) Olympus, UT
G-200 25.55 #4 pre NWI
Ross, Katie (2014) Timpview, UT
G-200 25.62 #5 NWI
Ball, Jossie (2016) Box Elder, UT
G-200 25.67 #5 pre NWI
Elmont, Megan (2014) Maple Mountain, UT
G-200 25.69 #6 pre NWI
Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) Olympus, UT
G-200 25.70 #6 NWI
Bingham, Rachel (2014) Maple Mountain, UT
G-200 25.73 #7 pre NWI
Walker, Kaitlin (2014) Wasatch, UT
G-200 25.76 #7 NWI
Rawlinson, Lauren (2016) Sky View, UT
G-200 25.79 #8 NWI
Rawlinson, Lauren (2016) Sky View, UT
G-200 25.84 #8 pre NWI
Elmont, Megan (2014) Maple Mountain, UT
G-200 25.89 #9 NWI
Walker, Kaitlin (2014) Wasatch, UT
G-200 25.91 #9 pre NWI
Collins, Saiga Timpview, UT
G-200 26.00 #10 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rawlinson, Lauren (2016) Sky View, UT
G-400 56.25 #1 UT#1
Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) Olympus, UT
G-400 56.41 #2 UT#2
Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) Olympus, UT
G-400 57.10 #1 pre
Rawlinson, Lauren (2016) Sky View, UT
G-400 57.41 #2 pre
Neymen, McKenna (2016) Timpview, UT
G-400 57.52 #3 UT#7
Eastmond, Elli (2016) Maple Mountain, UT
G-400 57.66 #4 UT#8
Moore, Katy (2015) Murray, UT
G-400 57.82 #3 pre UT#9
Neymen, McKenna (2016) Timpview, UT
G-400 58.13 #4 pre
Moore, Katy (2015) Murray, UT
G-400 58.30 #5
Eastmond, Elli (2016) Maple Mountain, UT
G-400 58.30 #5 pre
Ball, Jossie (2016) Box Elder, UT
G-400 58.43 #6 UT#16
Ross, Katie (2014) Timpview, UT
G-400 58.46 #7 UT#18
Ball, Jossie (2016) Box Elder, UT
G-400 58.59 #6 pre
Ross, Katie (2014) Timpview, UT
G-400 58.59 #7 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Feeny, Sarah (2014) Ogden, UT
G-800 2:10.40 #1
Ryan, Megan (2014) Mountain View, UT
G-800 2:11.77 #2 US#100 UT#3
Hunter, Kate (2017) Provo, UT
G-800 2:16.50 #3 UT#7
Huntsman, Lily (2014) Highland, UT
G-800 2:17.02 #4 UT#8
Codner, Kami Mountain View, UT
G-800 2:17.49 #5 UT#10
Malone, Hannah (2014) Box Elder, UT
G-800 2:17.54 #6 UT#11

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Feeny, Sarah (2014) Ogden, UT
G-1600 4:45.13 #1 US#8 UT#1
Ryan, Megan (2014) Mountain View, UT
G-1600 4:58.75 #2 UT#7
Malone, Hannah (2014) Box Elder, UT
G-1600 5:00.26 #3 UT#9
Christensen, Mary (2015) Timpanogos, UT
G-1600 5:03.71 #4 UT#12
Overy, Miranda (2015) Mountain Crest, UT
G-1600 5:05.23 #5 UT#14
Hunter, Kate (2017) Provo, UT
G-1600 5:05.64 #6 UT#15
Chipman, Clarissa Provo, UT
G-1600 5:06.95 #7 UT#17
Weiler, Caroline (2014) Skyline, UT
G-1600 5:08.57 #8 UT#18

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Feeny, Sarah (2014) Ogden, UT
G-3200 10:13.86 #1 US#11 UT#1
Malone, Hannah (2014) Box Elder, UT
G-3200 11:00.03 #2 UT#9
Overy, Miranda (2015) Mountain Crest, UT
G-3200 11:01.82 #3 UT#11
Christensen, Mary (2015) Timpanogos, UT
G-3200 11:14.14 #4
Weiler, Caroline (2014) Skyline, UT
G-3200 11:14.78 #5 UT#26
Hunter, Kate (2017) Provo, UT
G-3200 11:15.75 #6
Bocanegra, Rachel (2014) Timpanogos, UT
G-3200 11:18.42 #7 UT#28
Monson, Lauren Skyline, UT
G-3200 11:19.82 #8 UT#30
Chipman, Clarissa Provo, UT
G-3200 11:23.64 #9 UT#34

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Kaitlin (2014) Wasatch, UT
G-300H 43.19 #1 US#70 UT#2
Walker, Kaitlin (2014) Wasatch, UT
G-300H 43.82 #1 pre
Edlund, Molly (2015) Mountain Crest, UT
G-300H 45.78 #2 pre
Murray, Genna (2015) Springville, UT
G-300H 45.80 #2 UT#17
Murray, Genna (2015) Springville, UT
G-300H 45.82 #3 pre
Edlund, Molly (2015) Mountain Crest, UT
G-300H 46.18 #3
Crook, Cassidy (2014) Spanish Fork, UT
G-300H 46.30 #4 UT#20
Crook, Cassidy (2014) Spanish Fork, UT
G-300H 46.58 #4 pre
Arok, Adhieu (2014) Murray, UT
G-300H 46.66 #5 UT#24
Cook, Mady (2016) Mountain Crest, UT
G-300H 46.68 #5 pre UT#25
Reza, Talia (2016) Bonneville, UT
G-300H 46.70 #6 UT#26
Cook, Mady (2016) Mountain Crest, UT
G-300H 46.74 #7
Arok, Adhieu (2014) Murray, UT
G-300H 46.88 #6 pre
Rodriguez, Yolidan (2016) Kearns, UT
G-300H 47.17 #7 pre UT#33
Rodriguez, Yolidan (2016) Kearns, UT
G-300H 47.37 #8
Reza, Talia (2016) Bonneville, UT
G-300H 47.58 #8 pre
Elwell, Kennedy (2015) Clearfield, UT
G-300H 47.71 #9 pre UT#41
Wheatley, Julia (2014) Judge Memorial, UT
G-300H 47.85 #10 pre
Young, Paige (2017) Orem, UT
G-300H 47.92 #11 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Josee (2014) Maple Mountain, UT
G-HJ 5'5" #1 UT#3
Arok, Adhieu (2014) Murray, UT
G-HJ 5'5" #2 UT#3
Hale, Andrea (2015) Salem Hills, UT
G-HJ 5'3" #3 UT#12
Sullivan, Veronica (2016) Logan, UT
G-HJ 5'3" #4 UT#12
Deeben, Cheyanne (2015) Salem Hills, UT
G-HJ 5'3" #5
Endo, Haruka (2015) Olympus, UT
G-HJ 5'3" #6 UT#12

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Elmont, Megan (2014) Maple Mountain, UT
G-LJ 17'10.5" #1 NWI
Ball, Jossie (2016) Box Elder, UT
G-LJ 17'7.5" #2 NWI
Strosser, Tarin (2014) Maple Mountain, UT
G-LJ 17'3" #3 NWI
Reza, Talia (2016) Bonneville, UT
G-LJ 17'2.25" #4 NWI
Yetter, Lindsay (2016) Ogden, UT
G-LJ 17'2" #5 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ili, Lia (2015) Provo, UT
G-SP 37'1.25" #1 UT#12
Strosser, Tarin (2014) Maple Mountain, UT
G-SP 36'8.5" #2 UT#16
Garren, Maia (2016) Logan, UT
G-SP 35'3.25" #3

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Strosser, Tarin (2014) Maple Mountain, UT
G-JT 145'0" #1 US#28 UT#2
Crapse, Stephanie (2014) Box Elder, UT
G-JT 130'10" #2
Storvik, Dina (2014) Sky View, UT
G-JT 130'2" #3
Muhlestein, Sydnee (2015) Salem Hills, UT
G-JT 130'2" #4 UT#6

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Springville, UT
G-4x100 48.22 #1 UT#2
Girls Relay Springville, UT
G-4x100 48.62 #1
Girls Relay Timpanogos, UT
G-4x100 48.76 #2 UT#4
Girls Relay Timpanogos, UT
G-4x100 48.96 #2
Girls Relay Orem, UT
G-4x100 48.97 #3 UT#5
Girls Relay Orem, UT
G-4x100 49.06 #3
Girls Relay Sky View, UT
G-4x100 49.19 #4
Girls Relay Sky View, UT
G-4x100 49.42 #4
Girls Relay Timpview, UT
G-4x100 49.55 #5
Girls Relay Clearfield, UT
G-4x100 49.59 #6
Girls Relay Clearfield, UT
G-4x100 49.71 #5
Girls Relay Salem Hills, UT
G-4x100 49.72 #7 UT#17

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Wasatch, UT
G-4x400 3:54.16 #1 UT#1
Girls Relay Salem Hills, UT
G-4x400 3:57.75 #2 UT#3
Girls Relay Springville, UT
G-4x400 3:58.72 #3 UT#6
Girls Relay Wasatch, UT
G-4x400 4:00.27 #1
Girls Relay Salem Hills, UT
G-4x400 4:00.60 #2
Girls Relay Sky View, UT
G-4x400 4:01.43 #4 UT#9
Girls Relay Timpview, UT
G-4x400 4:01.67 #5 UT#10
Girls Relay Maple Mountain, UT
G-4x400 4:01.68 #6 UT#11
Girls Relay Sky View, UT
G-4x400 4:01.97 #3
Girls Relay Mountain View, UT
G-4x400 4:02.61 #4 UT#14
Girls Relay Mountain View, UT
G-4x400 4:02.74 #7
Girls Relay Springville, UT
G-4x400 4:03.55 #5
Girls Relay Maple Mountain, UT
G-4x400 4:04.03 #6
Girls Relay Timpview, UT
G-4x400 4:04.04 #7


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State