Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PA AAA District 3 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-17
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Shippensburg, PA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Xavier (2014) Daniel Boone, PA
B-100 10.78 #1 w(0)
Pierre, Denzel (2014) Cedar Crest, PA
B-100 10.96 #1 pre PA#9 w(0.7)
Pierre, Denzel (2014) Cedar Crest, PA
B-100 10.98 #1 pre w(0.9)
Hill, Nigel (2014) Twin Valley, PA
B-100 10.98 #3 pre PA#14 w(0.7)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Xavier (2014) Daniel Boone, PA
B-200 21.90 #1 w(0.7)
Allen, Corey (2014) Central Dauphin, PA
B-200 22.18 #2 PA#11 w(0.7)
Allen, Corey (2014) Central Dauphin, PA
B-200 22.21 #1 pre w(0.6)
Smith, Xavier (2014) Daniel Boone, PA
B-200 22.25 #3 pre w(0.6)
Allen, Corey (2014) Central Dauphin, PA
B-200 22.35 #1 pre w(0)
Pierre, Denzel (2014) Cedar Crest, PA
B-200 22.35 #2 pre PA#18 w(0.2)
Craig, Chris (2015) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-200 22.36 #5 pre PA#20 w(0.6)
Pierre, Denzel (2014) Cedar Crest, PA
B-200 22.39 #3 w(0.7)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hughey, Peter (2015) James Buchanan, PA
B-400 49.59 #1

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brehm, Zach (2015) Carlisle Area, PA
B-800 1:53.96 #1 PA#10
Cruise, Jarrod (2014) Cedar Crest, PA
B-800 1:55.60 #2 PA#26
Wolf, Ryan (2014) Mechanicsburg Area, PA
B-800 1:57.21 #3 PA#43
Wilson, Brook (2015) Central York, PA
B-800 1:57.47 #4 PA#50
Erk, Nathanael (2014) Manheim Central, PA
B-800 1:57.54 #5 PA#52
Wilkinson, Drew (2015) Red Land, PA
B-800 1:58.25 #6 PA#66
Groh, Jeff (2014) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-800 1:58.40 #7
Stetler, Austin (2014) Penn Manor, PA
B-800 1:58.70 #8 PA#77

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brehm, Zach (2015) Carlisle Area, PA
B-1600 4:16.40 #1
Groh, Jeff (2014) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-1600 4:18.33 #2 PA#17
Luckanitz, Jared (2015) Governor Mifflin, PA
B-1600 4:21.60 #3 PA#35
Gebhart, Aaron (2015) New Oxford, PA
B-1600 4:21.94 #4
Wilson, Ben (2015) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-1600 4:22.70 #5 PA#43
Nissley, Cole (2014) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-1600 4:22.89 #6
Sponaugle, Will (2015) Hershey, PA
B-1600 4:24.02 #7

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Groh, Jeff (2014) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-3200 9:13.91 #1 PA#9
Gebhart, Aaron (2015) New Oxford, PA
B-3200 9:16.15 #2 PA#11
Reilly, Patrick (2014) Dallastown, PA
B-3200 9:18.90 #3
Brehm, Zach (2015) Carlisle Area, PA
B-3200 9:23.06 #4 PA#18
Nissley, Cole (2014) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-3200 9:25.00 #5 PA#20
Seiger, Zach (2016) Red Land, PA
B-3200 9:31.08 #6
Lauer, Aaron (2014) Red Land, PA
B-3200 9:37.36 #7

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Post, Chance (2014) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-110H 14.34 #1 pre PA#7 w(0)
Jackson, Dashawn (2015) Harrisburg, PA
B-110H 14.41 #2 pre PA#9 w(0)
Post, Chance (2014) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-110H 14.46 #1 pre w(0.1)
Post, Chance (2014) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-110H 14.48 #1 w(0.9)
Bowman Jr., Charles (2015) Central Dauphin, PA
B-110H 14.52 #3 pre PA#12 w(0)
Waters, James (2014) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-110H 14.67 #2 PA#14 w(0.9)
Jackson, Dashawn (2015) Harrisburg, PA
B-110H 14.69 #3 w(0.9)
Bowman Jr., Charles (2015) Central Dauphin, PA
B-110H 14.85 #4 w(0.9)
Waters, James (2014) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-110H 14.87 #4 pre w(0)
Jackson, Dashawn (2015) Harrisburg, PA
B-110H 14.88 #2 pre w(0.1)
Bowman Jr., Charles (2015) Central Dauphin, PA
B-110H 14.93 #3 pre NWI
Daviston, Simeon (2014) Susquehanna Township, PA
B-110H 14.97 #5 pre PA#22 w(0)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Post, Chance (2014) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-300H 37.91 #1
Bowman Jr., Charles (2015) Central Dauphin, PA
B-300H 39.00 #2 PA#14
Jackson, Dashawn (2015) Harrisburg, PA
B-300H 39.59 #3 PA#31
Mckeith, James (2014) Twin Valley, PA
B-300H 40.15 #4
Pogue, Andrew (2016) Hempfield, PA
B-300H 40.16 #5 PA#49
Tejeda, Anstron (2015) JP McCaskey, PA
B-300H 40.28 #6 PA#55
Weaver, Mitchell (2014) Cedar Crest, PA
B-300H 40.42 #7 PA#59
Powell, Brad (2015) Mechanicsburg Area, PA
B-300H 40.64 #8 PA#68

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Worthington, Kenny (2014) Daniel Boone, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #1 PA#8
Berry, Troy (2016) Solanco, PA
B-HJ 6'5" #2
Weedon, Shayquan (2015) Central Dauphin, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #3 PA#20
Karl, Adam (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Mcknight, Nick (2015) Manheim, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Norman, Justus (2014) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-LJ 23'0" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Paschall, Isa (2015) Carlisle Area, PA
B-TJ 47'5.5" #1 NWI
Millington, Deshawn (2017) Carlisle Area, PA
B-TJ 46'8.75" #2 NWI
Wansel, Kobe (2015) Gettysburg Area, PA
B-TJ 45'3.25" #3 NWI
Dillard, Ravaughn (2017) Gettysburg Area, PA
B-TJ 44'8.75" #4 NWI
Zola, Joel (2014) Greencastle-Antrim, PA
B-TJ 44'6" #5 NWI
Brown, Jon (2014) Carlisle Area, PA
B-TJ 43'10.25" #6 NWI
Trader, Dominic (2015) Northern Lebanon, PA
B-TJ 43'7.75" #7 NWI
Ukpung, Soul (2015) Wilson, PA
B-TJ 43'7.5" #8 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Minto, Stephen (2014) Hershey, PA
B-PV 14'3" #1
Diangelis, Derek (2014) Northern Lebanon, PA
B-PV 14'3" #2
Neiswender, Daniel (2014) Cedar Crest, PA
B-PV 14'3" #3 PA#14
Varner, Levi (2014) Middletown Area, PA
B-PV 14'3" #4 PA#14
Cruz, Diego (2015) Lancaster Catholic, PA
B-PV 14'3" #5 PA#14

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shigo, Morgan (2014) Fleetwood Area, PA
B-SP 57'8.5" #1
Hoag, Tyler (2016) Manheim Central, PA
B-SP 50'8.5" #2 PA#27

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lucas, David (2015) Warwick, PA
B-DT 163'10" #1

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Janis, Jhett (2014) Cocalico, PA
B-JT 194'5" #1
Crabill, Donald (2014) Central York, PA
B-JT 181'11" #2 PA#27
Hess, Philip (2014) Donegal, PA
B-JT 180'2" #3 PA#29
Pavlovich, Christi (2014) Carlisle Area, PA
B-JT 175'7" #4 PA#43

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cedar Crest, PA
B-4x100 42.88 #1
Boys Relay Carlisle Area, PA
B-4x100 43.04 #2 PA#22
Boys Relay Reading, PA
B-4x100 43.12 #3 PA#25
Boys Relay Central Dauphin East, PA
B-4x100 43.15 #4
Boys Relay Central Dauphin, PA
B-4x100 43.48 #5
Boys Relay Daniel Boone, PA
B-4x100 43.55 #6
Boys Relay Fleetwood Area, PA
B-4x100 43.74 #7
Boys Relay Muhlenberg, PA
B-4x100 43.79 #8

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Central Dauphin East, PA
B-4x400 3:21.70 #1
Boys Relay Lebanon, PA
B-4x400 3:24.19 #2 PA#29

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Carlisle Area, PA
B-4x800 7:57.78 #1 PA#15
Boys Relay Central Dauphin, PA
B-4x800 7:59.42 #2
Boys Relay Cedar Crest, PA
B-4x800 8:01.38 #3

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Liebl, Kelly (2015) Ephrata, PA
G-100 12.25 #1 pre PA#6 w(0.7)
Liebl, Kelly (2015) Ephrata, PA
G-100 12.27 #1 pre w(0.7)
Johnson, Christina (2015) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-100 12.37 #2 pre PA#11 w(0)
Mooradian, Lynne (2016) South Western, PA
G-100 12.39 #3 pre w(0)
Holloman, Destinee (2017) Cedar Crest, PA
G-100 12.40 #2 pre w(3.3)
Johnson, Christina (2015) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-100 12.40 #3 pre w(0.7)
Bland, Danielle (2015) Hempfield, PA
G-100 12.41 #5 pre w(3.3)
Bland, Danielle (2015) Hempfield, PA
G-100 12.43 #4 pre w(0.7)
Mooradian, Lynne (2016) South Western, PA
G-100 12.45 #6 pre w(0.7)
Gonzalez, Angelica (2015) Red Lion Area, PA
G-100 12.46 #5 pre PA#15 w(0.7)
Liebl, Kelly (2015) Ephrata, PA
G-100 12.49 #1 w(-0.6)
Mooradian, Lynne (2016) South Western, PA
G-100 12.49 #2 w(-0.6)
Gonzalez, Angelica (2015) Red Lion Area, PA
G-100 12.49 #4 pre w(0.7)
Johnson, Christina (2015) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-100 12.50 #3 w(-0.6)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Helgeson, Sarah (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-200 24.91 #1 w(0)
Helgeson, Sarah (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-200 24.96 #1 pre w(0)
Helgeson, Sarah (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-200 25.26 #1 pre w(0)
Liebl, Kelly (2015) Ephrata, PA
G-200 25.38 #2 pre PA#14 w(0.6)
Johnson, Christina (2015) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-200 25.43 #3 pre w(0)
Herman, Alesha (2014) Susquehannock, PA
G-200 25.58 #5 pre PA#19 w(0)
Mooradian, Lynne (2016) South Western, PA
G-200 25.61 #4 pre w(0.6)
Mooradian, Lynne (2016) South Western, PA
G-200 25.62 #2 w(0)
Liebl, Kelly (2015) Ephrata, PA
G-200 25.65 #2 pre w(0)
Johnson, Christina (2015) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-200 25.68 #3 w(0)
Liebl, Kelly (2015) Ephrata, PA
G-200 25.68 #4 w(0)
Gable, Katie (2014) Cedar Crest, PA
G-200 25.79 #6 pre PA#28 w(0.6)
Mooradian, Lynne (2016) South Western, PA
G-200 25.87 #3 pre w(0)
Johnson, Christina (2015) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-200 25.91 #4 pre w(0.7)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Helgeson, Sarah (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-400 56.74 #1
Mansfield, Megan (2016) Mechanicsburg Area, PA
G-400 57.03 #2
Laudien, Steph (2017) Hempfield Area, PA
G-400 57.80 #3 PA#26
Mooradian, Lynne (2016) South Western, PA
G-400 58.01 #4
Dansbury, Ty'Asia (2017) Harrisburg, PA
G-400 58.15 #5
Garns, Nikki (2014) Greencastle-Antrim, PA
G-400 58.98 #6
Chtourou, Amina (2015) Wilson, PA
G-400 58.98 #7 PA#65
Forney, Clara (2015) Conestoga Valley, PA
G-400 59.32 #8 PA#82

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Newman, Meredith (2016) Manheim, PA
G-800 2:12.48 #1
Lindsley, Greta (2014) Penn Manor, PA
G-800 2:15.01 #2
Holder, Natalie (2014) Chambersburg, PA
G-800 2:15.38 #3 PA#20
Kole, Madeline (2016) Carlisle Area, PA
G-800 2:15.81 #4 PA#22
Clahane, Mady (2016) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-800 2:16.61 #5
Dembrowski, Katie (2015) Palmyra, PA
G-800 2:17.09 #6 PA#33
Heistand, Karlie (2014) Hamburg Area, PA
G-800 2:18.65 #7 PA#46
Heere, Emily (2014) Muhlenberg, PA
G-800 2:19.10 #8 PA#52

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lindsley, Greta (2014) Penn Manor, PA
G-1600 4:56.26 #1
Clahane, Mady (2016) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-1600 5:00.63 #2
Holder, Natalie (2014) Chambersburg, PA
G-1600 5:03.47 #3
Heistand, Karlie (2014) Hamburg Area, PA
G-1600 5:09.05 #4

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clahane, Mady (2016) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-3200 11:03.01 #1
Salvo, Miranda (2015) Palmyra, PA
G-3200 11:10.26 #2 PA#29
Martin, Abigail (2015) Mechanicsburg Area, PA
G-3200 11:12.41 #3 PA#36
Willingmyre, Alison (2017) Wilson, PA
G-3200 11:14.00 #4 PA#40
Den Otter, Anne (2015) Wilson, PA
G-3200 11:14.33 #5 PA#42
Rulapaugh, Marie (2017) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-3200 11:14.84 #6 PA#44
Broschard, Gabi (2014) Hershey, PA
G-3200 11:16.03 #7 PA#49
Padgett, Caitlyn (2016) Carlisle Area, PA
G-3200 11:17.57 #8 PA#54
Gagliardi, Britton (2016) Wilson, PA
G-3200 11:21.08 #9 PA#63

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra (2015) Harrisburg, PA
G-100H 14.37 #1 pre NWI
Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra (2015) Harrisburg, PA
G-100H 14.54 #1 pre w(0)
Brabham-Lawrence, (2015) Harrisburg, PA
G-100H 14.68 #1 w(0)
Virgo, Cyre (2015) Fleetwood Area, PA
G-100H 14.73 #2 pre PA#14 w(0)
Virgo, Cyre (2015) Fleetwood Area, PA
G-100H 14.80 #2 pre w(0.4)
Lawson, Kayla (2014) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-100H 14.88 #3 pre PA#16 w(0)
Virgo, Cyre (2015) Fleetwood Area, PA
G-100H 15.07 #2 w(0)
DeCecco, Rachael (2014) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-100H 15.09 #4 pre NWI
Lawson, Kayla (2014) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-100H 15.10 #3 pre w(0)
Miller, Emily (2014) Wilson, PA
G-100H 15.11 #5 pre w(0)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brabham-Lawrence, (2015) Harrisburg, PA
G-300H 42.91 #1 US#46 PA#2
DeCecco, Rachael (2014) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-300H 43.68 #2 PA#7
Rolls, Hollister (2015) Waynesboro, VA
G-300H 45.15 #3 VA#14
Beleski, Britta (2014) Central Dauphin, PA
G-300H 45.29 #4 PA#24
Santora, Alexandra (2014) Daniel Boone, PA
G-300H 46.10 #5 PA#41
Miller, Emily (2014) Wilson, PA
G-300H 46.58 #6
Hong, Anya (2015) JP McCaskey, PA
G-300H 46.80 #7 PA#63
Barshinger, Cassidy (2014) Red Lion Area, PA
G-300H 46.83 #8

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Virgo, Cyre (2015) Fleetwood Area, PA
G-HJ 5'5" #1
Harnish, Lilly (2015) Waynesboro Area, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #2
Williams, Dazanique (2016) Cedar Cliff, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #3 PA#30
Carbaugh, Jenna (2015) James Buchanan, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #4
Johnson, Gabriella (2016) Governor Mifflin, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #4
Evans, Kyrstin (2016) York Tech, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #4 PA#30

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Virgo, Cyre (2015) Fleetwood Area, PA
G-LJ 18'6" #1 NWI
Liebl, Kelly (2015) Ephrata, PA
G-LJ 17'11.25" #2 NWI
Gable, Katie (2014) Cedar Crest, PA
G-LJ 17'10.5" #3 NWI
Williams, Dazanique (2016) Cedar Cliff, PA
G-LJ 17'6.5" #4 NWI
DeCecco, Rachael (2014) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-LJ 17'5.5" #5 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brabham-Lawrence, (2015) Harrisburg, PA
G-TJ 39'9" #1 NWI
Laudien, Steph (2017) Hempfield Area, PA
G-TJ 38'10.75" #2 NWI
Alberici, Katy (2015) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-TJ 38'1.75" #3 NWI
Kosenske, Sarah (2014) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-TJ 37'8.75" #4 NWI
Fridey, Morgan (2015) Lower Dauphin, PA
G-TJ 36'11.5" #5 NWI
Harman, Erin (2014) South Western, PA
G-TJ 36'11.5" #6 NWI
Harnish, Lilly (2015) Waynesboro Area, PA
G-TJ 36'9.5" #7 NWI
Christopher, Mya (2017) Hershey, PA
G-TJ 36'6.25" #8 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Winters, Erin (2015) Lebanon, PA
G-PV 12'0" #1
Shank, Kennedy (2015) Northern, PA
G-PV 11'6" #2
Light, Madison (2015) Lower Dauphin, PA
G-PV 11'0" #3
Hess, Jordan (2016) Penn Manor, PA
G-PV 11'0" #3 PA#24
Hepner, Kali (2014) Hamburg Area, PA
G-PV 11'0" #5 PA#24
Poletti, Danielle (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-PV 11'0" #6 PA#24

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ruth, Jocelen (2016) Kutztown, PA
G-SP 41'5.5" #1
Wallace, Jessie (2014) Wilson, PA
G-SP 40'10" #2
Sweigart, Shanna (2015) Cedar Crest, PA
G-SP 38'9.5" #3 PA#26
Green, Sunny (2015) Conestoga Valley, PA
G-SP 38'8.5" #4
Dairo, Omolaude (2014) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-SP 38'0" #5 PA#35
Arey, Holly (2014) South Western, PA
G-SP 37'11" #6
Bennett, Brianna (2015) Middletown Area, PA
G-SP 35'7" #7
Striver, Ailyan (2017) JP McCaskey, PA
G-SP 35'0.5" #8 PA#94

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wallace, Jessie (2014) Wilson, PA
G-DT 130'1" #1
Arey, Holly (2014) South Western, PA
G-DT 120'11" #2

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sievers, Steph (2015) Daniel Boone, PA
G-JT 131'10" #1
Myers, Amanda (2015) Red Lion Area, PA
G-JT 129'7" #2 PA#28
Ruth, Jocelen (2016) Kutztown, PA
G-JT 129'0" #3
Hartman, Crystal (2014) Ephrata, PA
G-JT 128'9" #4
Whalen, Brett (2014) Cedar Cliff, PA
G-JT 124'4" #5
Duncan, Mary Kate (2014) Berks Catholic, PA
G-JT 122'0" #6
Edwards, D'Shanna (2016) York Tech, PA
G-JT 120'2" #7 PA#51

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Susquehanna Township, PA
G-4x100 48.91 #1
Girls Relay Cedar Cliff, PA
G-4x100 49.27 #2 PA#21
Girls Relay South Western, PA
G-4x100 49.43 #3
Girls Relay Hempfield, PA
G-4x100 49.54 #4 PA#28
Girls Relay Greencastle-Antrim, PA
G-4x100 49.74 #5 PA#38
Girls Relay Carlisle Area, PA
G-4x100 49.75 #6 PA#39

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Harrisburg, PA
G-4x400 3:57.95 #1
Girls Relay Manheim, PA
G-4x400 3:59.33 #2 PA#21
Girls Relay Palmyra, PA
G-4x400 4:00.53 #3 PA#25
Girls Relay Hempfield, PA
G-4x400 4:00.94 #4 PA#29
Girls Relay Susquehanna Township, PA
G-4x400 4:02.01 #5 PA#41
Girls Relay Red Lion Area, PA
G-4x400 4:02.63 #6 PA#47
Girls Relay Central Dauphin, PA
G-4x400 4:03.59 #7
Girls Relay Central Dauphin East, PA
G-4x400 4:03.86 #8 PA#59

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Palmyra, PA
G-4x800 9:17.57 #1
Girls Relay Wilson, PA
G-4x800 9:29.92 #2
Girls Relay Manheim, PA
G-4x800 9:37.37 #3 PA#36
Girls Relay Cumberland Valley, PA
G-4x800 9:39.31 #4 PA#38
Girls Relay Hershey, PA
G-4x800 9:39.71 #5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State