Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-22
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Flossmoor, IL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wesley, Jauan (2014) Thornton Township, IL
B-100 10.83 #1 NWI
Clanton, Cavion (2014) Thornton Township, IL
B-100 10.96 #2 NWI
Hylton, Julian (2014) Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-100 10.97 #3 NWI
Clanton, Cavion (2014) Thornton Township, IL
B-100 11.00 #1 pre NWI
Hylton, Julian (2014) Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-100 11.00 #2 pre NWI
Wesley, Jauan (2014) Thornton Township, IL
B-100 11.02 #3 pre NWI
Harriel, James (2014) Bloom Township, IL
B-100 11.18 #4 pre NWI
Green, Rickell (2014) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-100 11.20 #4 NWI
Sherfield, Trent (2014) Danville, IL
B-100 11.22 #5 pre NWI
Jackson, Kane (2016) Bloom Township, IL
B-100 11.27 #6 pre NWI
Green, Rickell (2014) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-100 11.28 #7 pre NWI
Franklin, Jarvion (2014) Andrew, IL
B-100 11.28 #8 pre NWI
Harriel, James (2014) Bloom Township, IL
B-100 11.30 #5 NWI
Sherfield, Trent (2014) Danville, IL
B-100 11.32 #6 NWI
Wright, Nathan (2014) Crete-Monee, IL
B-100 11.34 #9 pre NWI
Silas, Davion Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-100 11.36 #10 pre NWI
Jackson, Kane (2016) Bloom Township, IL
B-100 11.39 #7 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hylton, Julian (2014) Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-200 22.06 #1 NWI
Harriel, James (2014) Bloom Township, IL
B-200 22.18 #1 pre NWI
Hylton, Julian (2014) Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-200 22.21 #2 pre NWI
Hunt, Ti'Fonte (2014) Thornton Township, IL
B-200 22.22 #2 NWI
Wesley, Jauan (2014) Thornton Township, IL
B-200 22.29 #3 NWI
Hunt, Ti'Fonte (2014) Thornton Township, IL
B-200 22.31 #3 pre NWI
Johnson, Dwight (2015) Thornwood, IL
B-200 22.42 #4 pre NWI
Johnson, Dwight (2015) Thornwood, IL
B-200 22.48 #4 NWI
Meadows, Jack (2014) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-200 22.55 #5 pre NWI
Wesley, Jauan (2014) Thornton Township, IL
B-200 22.64 #6 pre NWI
Clarke, Malachi (2014) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-200 22.70 #5 NWI
Clarke, Malachi (2014) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-200 22.74 #7 pre NWI
Maurer, Alex (2014) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-200 22.93 #8 pre NWI
Bello, Anthony (2016) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-200 22.94 #9 pre NWI
Maurer, Alex (2014) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-200 22.98 #6 NWI
Miranda, Nick (2017) Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-200 23.02 #10 pre NWI
Meadows, Jack (2014) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-200 23.02 #7 NWI
Harriel, James (2014) Bloom Township, IL
B-200 23.12 #8 NWI
Vallot, Raphael (2014) Crete-Monee, IL
B-200 23.38 #11 pre NWI
Culpepper, Jordan (2014) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-200 23.39 #12 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anyiwo, Matt (2014) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-400 48.44 #1
Spearman, Emanuel (2015) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-400 49.47 #2
Nash, Quenten (2014) Crete-Monee, IL
B-400 49.75 #3
Meadows, Jack (2014) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-400 49.94 #4 IL#54
Hale, Taveres Thornton Township, IL
B-400 50.62 #5 IL#90
Harriel, James (2014) Bloom Township, IL
B-400 50.78 #6
Senesac, Cole Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-400 50.82 #7
Doherty, Conor (2014) Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-400 50.92 #8
Young, Percival (2014) Thornton Township, IL
B-400 51.51 #9
Barbee, Myles (2014) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-400 51.60 #10
Day, Jelani (2014) Danville, IL
B-400 51.62 #11

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leverenz, Johnny (2014) Danville, IL
B-800 1:51.14 #1 US#24 IL#2
Anyiwo, Matt (2014) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-800 1:51.95 #2 US#47 IL#5
Hoover, Christian (2015) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-800 2:00.60 #3
Kulpinski, Phil (2014) Andrew, IL
B-800 2:01.17 #4
Pittman, Deonta Thornwood, IL
B-800 2:01.98 #5
Johnson, Adam Thornton Township, IL
B-800 2:02.51 #6
Albi, Michael (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-800 2:03.74 #7
Brown, Diyante (2015) Thornwood, IL
B-800 2:03.92 #8
Vilutis, Matt Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-800 2:04.74 #9

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leverenz, Johnny (2014) Danville, IL
B-1600 4:22.41 #1
Kolacki, Tommy (2015) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-1600 4:22.90 #2 IL#63
Hummer, Caleb (2015) Danville, IL
B-1600 4:30.18 #3
Kocur, Chris (2014) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-1600 4:31.65 #4
Healy, Noah (2017) Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-1600 4:36.73 #5
Lightbourne, Khalil (2014) Thornwood, IL
B-1600 4:39.46 #6

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hummer, Caleb (2015) Danville, IL
B-3200 9:38.93 #1
Kaminski, Chris (2014) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-3200 9:44.64 #2
King, Matthew (2014) Thornwood, IL
B-3200 9:56.24 #3
Peterson, Ian (2016) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-3200 9:56.59 #4
Chomiak, John (2016) Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-3200 10:07.43 #5
Way, Carl (2016) Danville, IL
B-3200 10:13.78 #6

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hunt, Ti'Fonte (2014) Thornton Township, IL
B-110H 14.28 #1 NWI
Hubbard, Daylen (2014) Bloom Township, IL
B-110H 14.29 #2 NWI
Corydon, Austin (2014) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-110H 14.47 #1 pre NWI
Wiley, Jonah (2014) Bloom Township, IL
B-110H 14.48 #3 NWI
Hunt, Ti'Fonte (2014) Thornton Township, IL
B-110H 14.51 #2 pre NWI
Corydon, Austin (2014) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-110H 14.54 #4 NWI
Douglas, Elijah (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-110H 14.56 #5 NWI
Mitchell, Demitius (2015) Thornton Township, IL
B-110H 14.61 #5 pre NWI
Mitchell, Demitius (2015) Thornton Township, IL
B-110H 14.65 #6 NWI
Wiley, Jonah (2014) Bloom Township, IL
B-110H 14.75 #3 pre NWI
Hubbard, Daylen (2014) Bloom Township, IL
B-110H 14.96 #4 pre NWI
Douglas, Elijah (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-110H 14.99 #6 pre NWI
Vasquez, Luis (2015) Providence Catholic, IL
B-110H 15.00 #7 NWI
Vasquez, Luis (2015) Providence Catholic, IL
B-110H 15.10 #7 pre NWI
Smith, Nikita (2014) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-110H 15.17 #8 pre NWI
Smith, Nikita (2014) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-110H 15.23 #8 NWI
Gash, Dakota (2014) Danville, IL
B-110H 15.30 #9 pre NWI
Anderson, Rodney (2016) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-110H 15.54 #10 pre NWI
Spears, Malik (2015) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-110H 15.60 #11 pre NWI
Smith, Fred (2015) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-110H 15.62 #12 pre NWI
Spears, Marquis (2015) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-110H 15.78 #13 pre NWI
Stone, Jareyl Thornton Fractional South, IL
B-110H 15.89 #14 pre NWI
Draper, Jonathon (2014) Crete-Monee, IL
B-110H 15.98 #15 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Corydon, Austin (2014) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-300H 39.16 #1 IL#18
Barnes, Adonis (2014) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-300H 39.19 #2
Douglas, Elijah (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-300H 39.30 #3
Gash, Dakota (2014) Danville, IL
B-300H 39.62 #4 IL#36
Vasquez, Luis (2015) Providence Catholic, IL
B-300H 39.81 #5 IL#46
Faulkner, Baron (2015) Thornwood, IL
B-300H 40.05 #6 IL#59
Buggs, Lonnie (2014) Danville, IL
B-300H 41.03 #7
Galloway, Jaylen (2016) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-300H 41.47 #8
West, Antwon Thornwood, IL
B-300H 41.62 #9
Sciarini, Anthony Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-300H 41.82 #10
Draper, Jonathon (2014) Crete-Monee, IL
B-300H 41.99 #11

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Monroe, Mike (2014) Providence Catholic, IL
B-HJ 6'9" #1 US#72 IL#4
Daubon, Alex (2016) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-HJ 6'7" #2 IL#19
Colangelo, Anthony (2015) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-HJ 6'7" #3 IL#19
Banks, Demetrius (2014) Thornwood, IL
B-HJ 6'1" #4
Izenbart, Josh (2016) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-HJ 6'1" #5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wiley, Jonah (2014) Bloom Township, IL
B-LJ 23'11" #1 NWI
Brown, Jowahn (2014) Thornton Township, IL
B-LJ 22'11" #2 NWI
Douglas, Elijah (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-LJ 22'4" #3 NWI
Jenkins, Malik (2014) Bloom Township, IL
B-LJ 21'9.5" #4 NWI
Keenen, Colten Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-LJ 21'5" #5 NWI
Buggs, Lonnie (2014) Danville, IL
B-LJ 21'0.5" #6 NWI
Culpepper, Jordan (2014) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-LJ 20'9" #7 NWI
Franklin, Kenelius (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-LJ 20'8" #8 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jenkins, Malik (2014) Bloom Township, IL
B-TJ 46'7" #1 NWI
Brown, Jowahn (2014) Thornton Township, IL
B-TJ 45'9.25" #2 NWI
Johnson, Adonis (2014) Thornton Township, IL
B-TJ 45'0" #3 NWI
Maymon, Eric (2014) Thornwood, IL
B-TJ 44'3" #4 NWI
Thompson, Chris (2015) Bloom Township, IL
B-TJ 42'8" #5 NWI
Franklin, Kenelius (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-TJ 42'6" #6 NWI
Sherfield, Trent (2014) Danville, IL
B-TJ 42'4" #7 NWI
MacNab, Matt (2015) Providence Catholic, IL
B-TJ 41'9" #8 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jatis, Andy (2015) Providence Catholic, IL
B-PV 14'9" #1
Palgen, Shaun (2015) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-PV 13'9" #2 IL#46
Blatti, Ethan (2014) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-PV 13'9" #3 IL#46
Maymon, Eric (2014) Thornwood, IL
B-PV 13'3" #4
Denler, Brandon (2014) Providence Catholic, IL
B-PV 13'3" #5 IL#78
Simpson, Matthew (2015) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-PV 12'9" #6
Muhammed, Luqman (2016) Thornwood, IL
B-PV 12'9" #7

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kessler, Adam (2015) Thornton Fractional South, IL
B-SP 51'6" #1 IL#55
Franklin, Jarvion (2014) Andrew, IL
B-SP 50'10.5" #2 IL#70
Schiemann, Tyler (2016) Providence Catholic, IL
B-SP 48'2.5" #3
Griffith, Tyler (2014) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-SP 48'1" #4
Mcgrath, Sean (2014) Providence Catholic, IL
B-SP 48'0.5" #5
Smith, Myshaun (2014) Thornton Township, IL
B-SP 47'10" #6

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schiemann, Tyler (2016) Providence Catholic, IL
B-DT 159'5" #1
Alegretti, Nicky Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-DT 158'4" #2
Mcnulty, Lavall (2016) Crete-Monee, IL
B-DT 147'5" #3
Wassilak, Clayton (2015) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-DT 140'3" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Thornton Township, IL
B-4x100 41.43 #1 US#48 IL#1
Boys Relay Bloom Township, IL
B-4x100 41.71 #2 IL#6
Boys Relay Crete-Monee, IL
B-4x100 42.63 #3 IL#29
Boys Relay Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-4x100 42.71 #4 IL#33
Boys Relay Andrew, IL
B-4x100 42.98 #5 IL#46
Boys Relay Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-4x100 43.24 #6
Boys Relay Thornwood, IL
B-4x100 43.26 #7

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Thornton Township, IL
B-4x200 1:28.35 #1
Boys Relay Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-4x200 1:28.45 #2 IL#16
Boys Relay Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-4x200 1:29.31 #3 IL#30
Boys Relay Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-4x200 1:29.52 #4 IL#39
Boys Relay Bloom Township, IL
B-4x200 1:30.43 #5 IL#67
Boys Relay Thornwood, IL
B-4x200 1:30.52 #6 IL#72
Boys Relay Crete-Monee, IL
B-4x200 1:31.48 #7 IL#96
Boys Relay Providence Catholic, IL
B-4x200 1:33.33 #8
Boys Relay Andrew, IL
B-4x200 1:33.68 #9

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-4x400 3:20.53 #1
Boys Relay Crete-Monee, IL
B-4x400 3:21.27 #2
Boys Relay Thornton Township, IL
B-4x400 3:22.61 #3
Boys Relay Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-4x400 3:26.38 #4
Boys Relay Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-4x400 3:28.04 #5 IL#85
Boys Relay Providence Catholic, IL
B-4x400 3:28.25 #6 IL#89
Boys Relay Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-4x400 3:29.51 #7
Boys Relay Thornwood, IL
B-4x400 3:29.86 #8
Boys Relay Bloom Township, IL
B-4x400 3:30.53 #9
Boys Relay Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-4x400 3:31.96 #10

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-4x800 8:08.50 #1 IL#57
Boys Relay Danville, IL
B-4x800 8:14.06 #2
Boys Relay Bloom Township, IL
B-4x800 8:18.41 #3
Boys Relay Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-4x800 8:18.78 #4
Boys Relay Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-4x800 8:29.87 #5
Boys Relay Providence Catholic, IL
B-4x800 8:31.33 #6
Boys Relay Andrew, IL
B-4x800 8:38.68 #7


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State