Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 3A District 2 Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-23
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: SW Complex, Seattle, WA


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baker, Budda (2014) Bellevue, WA
B-200 21.78 #1 NWI
Baker, Budda (2014) Bellevue, WA
B-200 21.90 #1 pre NWI
Hostetler, Jacob (2014) Ingraham, WA
B-200 22.46 #2 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hostetler, Jacob (2014) Ingraham, WA
B-400 49.45 #1
Gilchrist, Isaiah (2016) Bellevue, WA
B-400 49.46 #2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leach, Max (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-800 1:55.50 #1
Schulz, Eric (2014) Mercer Island, WA
B-800 1:55.97 #2
Lesko, Dylan (2015) Mercer Island, WA
B-800 1:56.68 #3
Roberts, Aedan (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-800 1:57.21 #4
Wendle, Graham (2014) Bellevue, WA
B-800 1:57.38 #5
Gallatin, Nathan (2015) Mercer Island, WA
B-800 1:57.85 #6
Pinkelman, Killian (2015) Lakeside, WA
B-800 1:58.16 #7 WA#69
Schulz, Eric (2014) Mercer Island, WA
B-800 1:59.84 #1 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hardy, Joe (2014) Seattle Prep, WA
B-1600 4:10.70 #1
Leach, Max (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-1600 4:12.15 #2
Smith, Stuart (2015) Nathan Hale, WA
B-1600 4:13.23 #3 WA#12
Foerder, Andrew (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-1600 4:13.35 #4 WA#13
Bowe, Aaron (2014) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-1600 4:13.74 #5 WA#17
Mcdermott, Patrick (2015) Ingraham, WA
B-1600 4:14.23 #6 WA#19
Wendle, Graham (2014) Bellevue, WA
B-1600 4:14.93 #7 WA#22
Manley, Kellen (2014) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-1600 4:19.66 #8 WA#41
Reischling, Andy (2015) Seattle Prep, WA
B-1600 4:19.87 #9 WA#44
Cummings, Nathan (2014) Mercer Island, WA
B-1600 4:21.09 #10 WA#50
Beauchamp, Luke (2016) Interlake, WA
B-1600 4:22.55 #11 WA#60

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hardy, Joe (2014) Seattle Prep, WA
B-3200 9:15.96 #1
Mcdermott, Patrick (2015) Ingraham, WA
B-3200 9:17.24 #2
Smith, Stuart (2015) Nathan Hale, WA
B-3200 9:19.42 #3
Foerder, Andrew (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-3200 9:19.59 #4
Bowe, Aaron (2014) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-3200 9:21.45 #5
Reischling, Andy (2015) Seattle Prep, WA
B-3200 9:25.90 #6 WA#40
Beauchamp, Luke (2016) Interlake, WA
B-3200 9:28.49 #7

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richmond, Sam (2015) Bellevue, WA
B-110H 14.96 #1 NWI
Richmond, Sam (2015) Bellevue, WA
B-110H 14.98 #1 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Noel, Romney (2015) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-300H 40.36 #1 WA#48
Tesfetsion, Dawit (2015) Nathan Hale, WA
B-300H 40.69 #2
Tesfetsion, Dawit (2015) Nathan Hale, WA
B-300H 40.72 #1 pre
Richmond, Sam (2015) Bellevue, WA
B-300H 40.75 #3 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hill, Amari (2015) Franklin, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Gary, Ronnie (2016) Nathan Hale, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baker, Budda (2014) Bellevue, WA
B-LJ 23'7" #1 NWI
Adler, Jake (2015) Seattle Prep, WA
B-LJ 22'9" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Iwuoha, Timothy (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-TJ 43'6" #1 NWI
Margarsa, Gadisa (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-TJ 43'1.5" #2 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shugart, Zach (2016) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-PV 14'9" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ledbetter, Dylan (2015) O'Dea, WA
B-SP 52'1.5" #1
Hallam-Eames, Winston (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-SP 50'1.75" #2

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hallam-Eames, Winston (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-DT 175'3" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bellevue, WA
B-4x100 41.77 #1 WA#2
Boys Relay Bellevue, WA
B-4x100 42.14 #1
Boys Relay Nathan Hale, WA
B-4x100 43.32 #2
Boys Relay Seattle Prep, WA
B-4x100 43.75 #3
Boys Relay Mount Si, WA
B-4x100 43.86 #4 WA#60
Boys Relay Nathan Hale, WA
B-4x100 43.98 #2

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mercer Island, WA
B-4x400 3:23.68 #1 WA#10
Boys Relay Bellevue, WA
B-4x400 3:24.47 #2
Boys Relay Nathan Hale, WA
B-4x400 3:24.62 #3 WA#15

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Musa, Ngozi (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100 12.16 #1 pre NWI
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100 12.27 #2 pre NWI
Scott, Tanisha (2014) Rainier Beach, WA
G-100 12.27 #3 pre NWI
Musa, Ngozi (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100 12.31 #1 NWI
Demps, Cherelle (2015) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-100 12.50 #4 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scott, Tanisha (2014) Rainier Beach, WA
G-200 25.26 #1 pre NWI
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-200 25.43 #2 pre NWI
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-200 25.77 #1 NWI
Scott, Tanisha (2014) Rainier Beach, WA
G-200 25.79 #2 NWI
Demps, Cherelle (2015) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-200 25.85 #3 pre NWI
Butterfield, Isabelle (2014) Bellevue, WA
G-200 25.88 #4 pre NWI
Gersch, Victoria (2016) Mercer Island, WA
G-200 26.00 #5 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-400 57.00 #1
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-400 57.15 #1 pre
Casey, Piper (2016) Mercer Island, WA
G-400 58.08 #2 WA#26
Casey, Piper (2016) Mercer Island, WA
G-400 58.48 #2 pre
Spiekerman, Stephanie (2014) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-400 58.83 #3
Johnson, Peyton (2014) Lakeside, WA
G-400 58.95 #3 pre
Johnson, Peyton (2014) Lakeside, WA
G-400 59.01 #4
King, Mia (2015) Lakeside, WA
G-400 59.10 #5 WA#49
King, Mia (2015) Lakeside, WA
G-400 59.19 #4 pre
Hurley, Karlie (2015) Mount Si, WA
G-400 59.39 #5 pre
Hurley, Karlie (2015) Mount Si, WA
G-400 59.52 #6
Maraghe, Margot (2015) Nathan Hale, WA
G-400 59.79 #7 pre WA#72

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ripple, Erin (2017) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-800 2:12.13 #1
Ackerley, Mikelle (2015) Bainbridge, WA
G-800 2:15.34 #2
Waghani, Nikita (2014) Interlake, WA
G-800 2:16.74 #3 WA#24
Ackerley, Mikelle (2015) Bainbridge, WA
G-800 2:16.84 #1 pre
Oakes, Jordan (2017) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-800 2:16.84 #4
Ripple, Erin (2017) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-800 2:17.00 #2 pre
Kyro, Lexi (2017) Nathan Hale, WA
G-800 2:17.23 #5 WA#28
Penner, Katherine (2016) Bellevue, WA
G-800 2:17.97 #3 pre WA#34
Ackerley, Natalie (2015) Bainbridge, WA
G-800 2:18.10 #6 WA#36
Kyro, Lexi (2017) Nathan Hale, WA
G-800 2:18.74 #4 pre
Ackerley, Natalie (2015) Bainbridge, WA
G-800 2:18.91 #5 pre
Wise, Alison (2014) Bainbridge, WA
G-800 2:19.16 #6 pre WA#47
Oakes, Jordan (2017) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-800 2:19.29 #7 pre
Waghani, Nikita (2014) Interlake, WA
G-800 2:19.34 #8 pre

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ripple, Erin (2017) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-1600 4:56.26 #1
Masterson, Andrea (2015) Lakeside, WA
G-1600 4:59.85 #2
Penner, Katherine (2016) Bellevue, WA
G-1600 5:00.66 #3 WA#19
Waskom, Hannah (2017) Mount Si, WA
G-1600 5:04.46 #4 WA#30
Oakes, Jordan (2017) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-1600 5:05.04 #5

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Masterson, Andrea (2015) Lakeside, WA
G-3200 10:47.77 #1
Ripple, Erin (2017) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-3200 10:59.46 #2
Waskom, Hannah (2017) Mount Si, WA
G-3200 11:07.31 #3 WA#27
Delacruz-Gunderson, Rebecca (2014) Lakeside, WA
G-3200 11:10.35 #4 WA#31
Hutchison, Madeleine (2014) Mount Si, WA
G-3200 11:11.25 #5 WA#34
Moore, Camille (2016) Bellevue, WA
G-3200 11:15.19 #6 WA#41
Rosenman, Cece (2016) Mercer Island, WA
G-3200 11:23.42 #7

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vincent, Olivia (2014) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100H 15.24 #1 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vincent, Olivia (2014) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-300H 44.48 #1 WA#7
Vincent, Olivia (2014) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-300H 45.34 #1 pre
Wang, Teresa (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
G-300H 46.29 #2 WA#33
Wang, Teresa (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
G-300H 46.70 #2 pre
Johnson, Kelley (2015) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-300H 46.75 #3
Hutchison, Mackenzie (2016) Mount Si, WA
G-300H 46.95 #4
Hutchison, Mackenzie (2016) Mount Si, WA
G-300H 47.25 #3 pre
Jones, Elinor (2016) Franklin, WA
G-300H 47.71 #5 pre WA#82
Jones, Elinor (2016) Franklin, WA
G-300H 47.94 #5

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vincent, Olivia (2014) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-HJ 5'6" #1 WA#3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Demps, Danielle (2015) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-LJ 17'1.25" #1 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henling, Molly (2016) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-TJ 35'10.5" #1 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rossano, Ayane (2014) Bellevue, WA
G-PV 11'6" #1
Louie, Michelle (2014) Bellevue, WA
G-PV 11'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Aoife (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-SP 37'4.25" #1
Bassett, Emily (2014) Mercer Island, WA
G-SP 36'11.25" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Holy Names Academy, WA
G-4x100 48.15 #1 WA#3
Girls Relay Holy Names Academy, WA
G-4x100 49.34 #1
Girls Relay Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-4x100 49.35 #2 WA#26
Girls Relay Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-4x100 49.45 #2
Girls Relay Bellevue, WA
G-4x100 49.62 #3 WA#29
Girls Relay Cleveland, WA
G-4x100 49.78 #4
Girls Relay Cleveland, WA
G-4x100 49.79 #3
Girls Relay Bellevue, WA
G-4x100 49.83 #4

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:43.90 #1
Girls Relay Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:44.20 #1
Girls Relay Mercer Island, WA
G-4x200 1:44.52 #2 WA#32
Girls Relay Mercer Island, WA
G-4x200 1:44.84 #2
Girls Relay Bellevue, WA
G-4x200 1:44.88 #3
Girls Relay Bellevue, WA
G-4x200 1:45.17 #3
Girls Relay Mount Si, WA
G-4x200 1:45.34 #4 WA#41
Girls Relay Cleveland, WA
G-4x200 1:45.62 #5 WA#44
Girls Relay Mount Si, WA
G-4x200 1:45.95 #4
Girls Relay Nathan Hale, WA
G-4x200 1:46.15 #5
Girls Relay Cleveland, WA
G-4x200 1:46.61 #6
Girls Relay Nathan Hale, WA
G-4x200 1:46.97 #7

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Holy Names Academy, WA
G-4x400 3:57.44 #1
Girls Relay Mount Si, WA
G-4x400 3:59.09 #2
Girls Relay Mount Si, WA
G-4x400 4:00.46 #1
Girls Relay Mercer Island, WA
G-4x400 4:00.71 #3 WA#19
Girls Relay Holy Names Academy, WA
G-4x400 4:01.37 #3
Girls Relay Bainbridge, WA
G-4x400 4:04.38 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State