Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OR Class 4A Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-24
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Hayward Field, U of Oregon, OR


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cunningham, Wyatt (2014) North Bend, OR
B-200 22.21 #1 OR#7 w(2)
Oman, Justice (2014) Scappoose, OR
B-200 22.31 #2 OR#13 w(2)
Gilpin, Harley (2015) Elmira, OR
B-200 22.50 #3 OR#17 w(2)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lindley, Grant (2014) Central, OR
B-400 49.23 #1
Lindley, Grant (2014) Central, OR
B-400 49.56 #1 pre
King, Devin (2014) Banks, OR
B-400 49.66 #2 OR#11
Oman, Justice (2014) Scappoose, OR
B-400 49.86 #2 pre
Oman, Justice (2014) Scappoose, OR
B-400 49.94 #3

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pollard, Brandon (2014) Sisters, OR
B-800 1:57.69 #1
Camacho, Carlos (2014) Newport, OR
B-800 1:58.48 #1 pre OR#45
Camacho, Carlos (2014) Newport, OR
B-800 1:58.65 #2
Rivera, Luis (2014) Crook County, OR
B-800 1:58.86 #3
Farmer, Jefferson (2014) Seaside, OR
B-800 1:58.97 #2 pre
West, Zane (2014) Central, OR
B-800 1:58.98 #4
Campbell, Seth (2015) Siuslaw, OR
B-800 1:59.04 #3 pre
Pollard, Brandon (2014) Sisters, OR
B-800 1:59.10 #4 pre
West, Zane (2014) Central, OR
B-800 1:59.36 #5 pre
Rivera, Luis (2014) Crook County, OR
B-800 1:59.50 #7 pre
Parr, Christian (2014) North Marion, OR
B-800 1:59.87 #5
Sorter, Cameron (2014) Seaside, OR
B-800 1:59.94 #8 pre OR#66

B-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marbas, Mack (2014) Siuslaw, OR
B-1500 3:58.47 #1
Pollard, Brandon (2014) Sisters, OR
B-1500 3:58.83 #2
Hiett, Jakob (2015) Sweet Home, OR
B-1500 4:05.39 #3
Crofoot, Shane (2015) Hidden Valley, OR
B-1500 4:07.03 #4 OR#37
Farmer, Jefferson (2014) Seaside, OR
B-1500 4:07.18 #5 OR#39
Campbell, Seth (2015) Siuslaw, OR
B-1500 4:08.19 #6
Munn, Grayson (2014) Crook County, OR
B-1500 4:08.35 #7 OR#48
Rojo, Hector (2014) Tillamook, OR
B-1500 4:08.67 #8 OR#49
Thomas, Mitchell (2015) Philomath, OR
B-1500 4:11.88 #9 OR#72

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marbas, Mack (2014) Siuslaw, OR
B-3000 8:42.75 #1 US#98 OR#13
Hiett, Jakob (2015) Sweet Home, OR
B-3000 8:45.15 #2 OR#18
Crofoot, Shane (2015) Hidden Valley, OR
B-3000 8:51.95 #3 OR#27
Butler, Mitchell (2014) Siuslaw, OR
B-3000 8:58.55 #4

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hortaleza, Ben (2014) La Salle, OR
B-110H 14.82 #1 w(3.1)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Capri, Michael (2014) Newport, OR
B-300H 39.82 #1 OR#15
Warne, Tristin (2015) Mcloughlin, OR
B-300H 39.97 #2 OR#19
Capri, Michael (2014) Newport, OR
B-300H 40.01 #1 pre
Warne, Tristin (2015) Mcloughlin, OR
B-300H 40.02 #3 pre
Boykin, Nicholas (2016) Elmira, OR
B-300H 40.55 #2 pre OR#30
Seyl, Michael (2015) Crook County, OR
B-300H 40.60 #3 OR#33
Graham, Shaine (2015) Brookings-Harbor, OR
B-300H 40.68 #4
Seyl, Michael (2015) Crook County, OR
B-300H 40.71 #5 pre
Mcallister, Jake (2014) Sisters, OR
B-300H 40.94 #7 pre
Dotson, Joe (2015) Siuslaw, OR
B-300H 40.98 #4 pre OR#41
Jury, Micah (2015) Estacada, OR
B-300H 40.98 #8 pre OR#41

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cunningham, Wyatt (2014) North Bend, OR
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Bladorn, Patrick (2014) Cascade, OR
B-HJ 6'4" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Andreasen, Mike'L (2014) Hidden Valley, OR
B-LJ 22'1" #1 w(2.2)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dahl, Douglas (2015) North Valley, OR
B-TJ 46'11.5" #1 OR#3 w(1.1)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Petz, Justin (2016) Lapine, OR
B-PV 15'0" #1
Manning, Isaac (2015) Philomath, OR
B-PV 14'6" #2
Lucero, Luke (2016) North Bend, OR
B-PV 14'0" #3 OR#18

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rich, Justin (2014) Estacada, OR
B-SP 52'1.5" #1
Klippel, Kenny (2014) Scappoose, OR
B-SP 51'8.5" #2 OR#15
Duffy, Trevor (2015) South Umpqua, OR
B-SP 51'8" #3 OR#16
York, Duke (2015) Hidden Valley, OR
B-SP 50'0" #4 OR#32

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shurts, Dallin (2015) Banks, OR
B-DT 163'7" #1

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Manley, Ronnie (2014) Brookings-Harbor, OR
B-JT 182'5" #1 OR#18
Bresser, Zech (2014) Henley, OR
B-JT 181'10" #2
Kreutz, Blaine (2016) La Grande, OR
B-JT 177'9" #3
Meek, Jacob (2014) La Salle, OR
B-JT 175'1" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Central, OR
B-4x100 43.31 #1 OR#18
Boys Relay Hidden Valley, OR
B-4x100 43.39 #2
Boys Relay Scappoose, OR
B-4x100 43.47 #3
Boys Relay Gladstone, OR
B-4x100 43.83 #4

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Scappoose, OR
B-4x400 3:23.61 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
D'Arpino, Kerissa (2014) North Valley, OR
G-100 11.94 #1 OR#1 w(2)
D'Arpino, Venessa (2014) North Valley, OR
G-100 12.00 #2 OR#2 w(2)
Vinjamuri, Rachel (2015) Newport, OR
G-100 12.41 #3 OR#11 w(2)
Mootz, Ahsha (2014) Cottage Grove, OR
G-100 12.45 #4 OR#13 w(2)
Vinjamuri, Rachel (2015) Newport, OR
G-100 12.50 #1 pre w(2.5)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
D'Arpino, Kerissa (2014) North Valley, OR
G-200 24.34 #1 w(3)
D'Arpino, Venessa (2014) North Valley, OR
G-200 24.42 #2 w(3)
Mootz, Ahsha (2014) Cottage Grove, OR
G-200 25.03 #3 w(3)
Vinjamuri, Rachel (2015) Newport, OR
G-200 25.29 #4 w(3)
Mootz, Ahsha (2014) Cottage Grove, OR
G-200 25.34 #1 pre OR#8 w(0.6)
Vinjamuri, Rachel (2015) Newport, OR
G-200 25.39 #3 pre OR#9 w(0.6)
Johnson, Tori (2015) Estacada, OR
G-200 25.89 #5 w(3)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
D'Arpino, Venessa (2014) North Valley, OR
G-400 55.36 #1
D'Arpino, Kerissa (2014) North Valley, OR
G-400 55.63 #2 OR#2
Vinjamuri, Rachel (2015) Newport, OR
G-400 58.57 #3
Holenstein, Talya (2016) La Salle, OR
G-400 58.73 #4
Vinjamuri, Rachel (2015) Newport, OR
G-400 58.92 #1 pre
D'Arpino, Kerissa (2014) North Valley, OR
G-400 59.04 #3 pre
Hathaway, Kelsey (2014) Gladstone, OR
G-400 59.11 #5
De, Suzanne Van (2014) Yamhill-Carlton, OR
G-400 59.30 #6 OR#29
D'Arpino, Venessa (2014) North Valley, OR
G-400 59.54 #2 pre
Holenstein, Talya (2016) La Salle, OR
G-400 59.55 #4 pre
Ambrose, Natalie (2014) Sisters, OR
G-400 59.61 #7
Hathaway, Kelsey (2014) Gladstone, OR
G-400 59.62 #5 pre
De, Suzanne Van (2014) Yamhill-Carlton, OR
G-400 59.75 #7 pre
Ambrose, Natalie (2014) Sisters, OR
G-400 59.93 #6 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bever, Emily (2012) Molalla, OR
G-800 2:16.87 #1 OR#16
Falk, Zoe (2014) Sisters, OR
G-800 2:18.95 #2 OR#28
Davidson, Charlie (2014) Scappoose, OR
G-800 2:19.31 #1 pre
Davidson, Charlie (2014) Scappoose, OR
G-800 2:19.49 #3

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davidson, Charlie (2014) Scappoose, OR
G-1500 4:45.48 #1 OR#17
McBeth, Abby (2017) Central, OR
G-1500 4:46.76 #2 OR#22
Crook, Shaylen (2014) Marshfield, OR
G-1500 4:46.83 #3 OR#23
Blakesley, Charlotte (2015) Seaside, OR
G-1500 4:47.28 #4 OR#26

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crook, Shaylen (2014) Marshfield, OR
G-3000 10:12.27 #1 US#83 OR#3
Deluca, Nevina (2015) Phoenix, OR
G-3000 10:39.37 #2 OR#30

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Waite, Hannah (2014) North Marion, OR
G-300H 45.41 #1 OR#10
Waite, Hannah (2014) North Marion, OR
G-300H 45.96 #1 pre
Steen, Dakota (2014) Ridgeview, OR
G-300H 46.12 #2 pre
Steen, Dakota (2014) Ridgeview, OR
G-300H 46.12 #2 OR#19
Kilday, Allison (2015) Seaside, OR
G-300H 46.17 #3 OR#20
Schrock, Megan (2014) Philomath, OR
G-300H 46.69 #4 OR#28
Crain, Courtney (2014) La Salle, OR
G-300H 46.91 #3 pre OR#31
Gambee, Jamilla (2014) Junction City, OR
G-300H 47.02 #4 pre
White, Haley (2014) La Grande, OR
G-300H 47.04 #5 OR#35
White, Haley (2014) La Grande, OR
G-300H 47.09 #5 pre
Kilday, Allison (2015) Seaside, OR
G-300H 47.12 #6 pre
Stephenson, Tierra (2014) Philomath, OR
G-300H 47.22 #7 pre OR#39
Gambee, Jamilla (2014) Junction City, OR
G-300H 47.25 #6
Crain, Courtney (2014) La Salle, OR
G-300H 47.35 #7
Schrock, Megan (2014) Philomath, OR
G-300H 47.56 #8 pre
Edwards, Mckenzie (2016) North Bend, OR
G-300H 47.64 #9 pre
Stephenson, Tierra (2014) Philomath, OR
G-300H 47.81 #8

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hilger, Amy (2014) Banks, OR
G-HJ 5'5" #1
Wilder, Hosanna (2016) Ridgeview, OR
G-HJ 5'4" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Berlin, Laken (2015) Crook County, OR
G-LJ 17'1.25" #1 OR#11 w(0)
Hathaway, Kelsey (2014) Gladstone, OR
G-LJ 17'1" #2 OR#14 w(1.7)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coleman, Brittany (2015) Sutherlin, OR
G-TJ 35'11.5" #1 w(3.4)
Chavez, Adryana (2015) Marshfield, OR
G-TJ 35'5.75" #2 w(2.2)
Hathaway, Kelsey (2014) Gladstone, OR
G-TJ 35'5" #3 OR#12 w(1)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shay, Mikena (2014) North Bend, OR
G-PV 11'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Troutman, Hannah (2014) Crook County, OR
G-SP 42'1" #1 OR#4
Kaonis, Kathryn (2014) Crook County, OR
G-SP 41'2" #2
Gulliford, Olivia (2015) Sutherlin, OR
G-SP 39'9.5" #3
Dean, Sylvia (2014) Cottage Grove, OR
G-SP 37'1" #4
Thompson, Brianna (2015) Newport, OR
G-SP 36'6" #5 OR#29
Hickman, Emma (2016) Phoenix, OR
G-SP 36'4.25" #6 OR#33
Linenko, Katrina (2015) Newport, OR
G-SP 36'2.5" #7
Victor, Annie (2014) Banks, OR
G-SP 35'4" #8 OR#46
Scott, Tracee (2014) Marshfield, OR
G-SP 35'2.25" #9

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gulliford, Olivia (2015) Sutherlin, OR
G-DT 133'5" #-1 OR#3
Romig, Tori (2014) Phoenix, OR
G-DT 133'5" #-2 OR#3
Hidalgo, Mckenzie (2014) Ridgeview, OR
G-DT 131'7" #3 OR#5
Victor, Annie (2014) Banks, OR
G-DT 124'8" #4 OR#11

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shaw, Kelsey (2014) Elmira, OR
G-JT 149'5" #1
Bailey, Kindel (2015) Banks, OR
G-JT 139'5" #2
Cole, Ashlee (2014) Siuslaw, OR
G-JT 133'4" #3 OR#14
Troutman, Hannah (2014) Crook County, OR
G-JT 124'3" #4
Dawson, Destiny (2014) Cottage Grove, OR
G-JT 124'1" #5 OR#36
Yeakey, Brianna (2014) Ridgeview, OR
G-JT 121'0" #6

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay North Valley, OR
G-4x100 49.23 #1

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Philomath, OR
G-4x400 4:02.54 #1 OR#14
Girls Relay Sisters, OR
G-4x400 4:03.28 #2 OR#17
Girls Relay Ridgeview, OR
G-4x400 4:03.68 #3 OR#21


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State