Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 4A Southwest Regional - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-24
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: French Field - Kent, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ooley, Kyler (2015) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-100 10.89 #1 NWI
Steuk, Garret (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-100 10.92 #2 NWI
Ooley, Kyler (2015) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-100 10.99 #1 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tabacchi, Bastian (2014) South Kitsap, WA
B-200 22.19 #1 pre NWI
Lee, D'Mon (2014) Kent Meridian, WA
B-200 22.31 #2 pre NWI
Lubin, Kerson (2014) Todd Beamer, WA
B-200 22.33 #3 pre NWI
Ooley, Kyler (2015) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-200 22.41 #5 pre NWI
Steuk, Garret (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-200 22.47 #7 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Edwards, Austin (2014) Bethel, WA
B-400 48.96 #1 WA#9
Palmer, Jason (2016) Federal Way, WA
B-400 49.11 #1 pre
Edwards, Austin (2014) Bethel, WA
B-400 49.33 #3 pre
Palmer, Jason (2016) Federal Way, WA
B-400 49.42 #2
Auna, Ammon (2015) Todd Beamer, WA
B-400 49.87 #3 WA#23
Dawson, Josh (2014) Federal Way, WA
B-400 49.91 #4 WA#24

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spiller, Keaton (2015) Heritage, WA
B-800 1:54.30 #1 pre WA#6
Stewart, Mitch (2014) Federal Way, WA
B-800 1:54.95 #1
Guermali, Said (2015) Union, WA
B-800 1:55.02 #3 pre WA#17
Carroll, Cameron (2016) Central Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:55.22 #2
Spiller, Keaton (2015) Heritage, WA
B-800 1:55.36 #3
Stewart, Mitch (2014) Federal Way, WA
B-800 1:55.98 #5 pre
Yearian, Jack (2016) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-800 1:56.00 #4
Kesting, Peter (2015) Olympia, WA
B-800 1:56.32 #5
Yearian, Jack (2016) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-800 1:56.35 #2 pre
Regier, Austin (2016) Mount Rainier, WA
B-800 1:56.48 #7 pre WA#32
Trujillo, Blake (2016) Central Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:56.49 #8 pre WA#33
Carroll, Cameron (2016) Central Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:56.50 #4 pre
Trujillo, Blake (2016) Central Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:56.57 #6
Guermali, Said (2015) Union, WA
B-800 1:56.70 #7
Kesting, Peter (2015) Olympia, WA
B-800 1:56.79 #6 pre
Senato, Nate (2015) Graham-Kapowsin, WA
B-800 1:57.22 #9 pre WA#47
Regier, Austin (2016) Mount Rainier, WA
B-800 1:57.39 #8
Fejeran, Gabe (2014) Curtis, WA
B-800 1:57.49 #10 pre
Schroeder, Graeme (2016) Tahoma, WA
B-800 1:58.33 #11 pre
Tiangson, Isaia (2014) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-800 1:58.46 #12 pre WA#75
Zimmerly, Dustin (2016) Camas, WA
B-800 1:58.83 #13 pre
Delucia, Alec (2015) Kentridge, WA
B-800 1:59.38 #14 pre WA#99

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kesting, Peter (2015) Olympia, WA
B-1600 4:11.54 #1 US#67 WA#8
Stewart, Mitch (2014) Federal Way, WA
B-1600 4:13.19 #2
Carroll, Logan (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-1600 4:13.43 #3
Moussa, Mahmoud (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-1600 4:13.67 #4 WA#16
Yearian, Jack (2016) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-1600 4:14.37 #5
Beck, Wolfgang (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-1600 4:16.25 #6
Peloquin, Tristan (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
B-1600 4:16.84 #7
Campbell, Riley (2014) Tahoma, WA
B-1600 4:19.38 #8 WA#37
Moore, Jordan (2015) Union, WA
B-1600 4:23.34 #9 WA#69

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moussa, Mahmoud (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-3200 9:29.47 #1
Beck, Wolfgang (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-3200 9:29.71 #2
Campbell, Riley (2014) Tahoma, WA
B-3200 9:30.38 #3 WA#51
Hein, Riley (2014) Camas, WA
B-3200 9:32.29 #4 WA#56
Purtzer, Quentin (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-3200 9:33.36 #5
Carroll, Logan (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-3200 9:35.72 #6
Peloquin, Tristan (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
B-3200 9:35.77 #7
Gilbert, Chanse (2017) Skyview, WA
B-3200 9:37.23 #8 WA#71

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simpson, Eric (2014) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-110H 14.26 #1 pre NWI
Simpson, Eric (2014) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-110H 14.34 #1 NWI
Wells, Matthew (2015) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-110H 14.78 #3 pre NWI
Randolph, Antony (2015) Kentridge, WA
B-110H 14.89 #5 pre NWI
Turner, Joshua (2014) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-110H 14.91 #2 NWI
Grady, Terence (2014) Kentwood, WA
B-110H 14.95 #7 pre NWI
Miller, Korry (2014) Federal Way, WA
B-110H 14.98 #2 pre NWI
Maynard, Brayden (2015) South Kitsap, WA
B-110H 14.99 #3 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Curran, Keenan (2014) Federal Way, WA
B-300H 38.86 #1 pre WA#10
Simpson, Eric (2014) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-300H 38.87 #3 pre
Gunther, Ryan (2015) Camas, WA
B-300H 39.68 #1
Gunther, Ryan (2015) Camas, WA
B-300H 39.97 #2 pre
Simpson, Eric (2014) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-300H 40.22 #2
Normandia, Reeve (2016) Todd Beamer, WA
B-300H 40.24 #3 WA#44
Theer, Tyce (2014) Puyallup, WA
B-300H 40.26 #6 pre WA#45
Curran, Keenan (2014) Federal Way, WA
B-300H 40.27 #4
Normandia, Reeve (2016) Todd Beamer, WA
B-300H 40.29 #4 pre
Wells, Matthew (2015) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-300H 40.29 #4 pre
Randolph, Antony (2015) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 40.51 #5
Theer, Tyce (2014) Puyallup, WA
B-300H 40.60 #6
Wells, Matthew (2015) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-300H 40.64 #7
Randolph, Antony (2015) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 40.66 #7 pre
Harris, Gage (2014) Federal Way, WA
B-300H 40.74 #8 pre WA#72
Rodriguez, Caleb (2014) South Kitsap, WA
B-300H 40.83 #9 pre WA#74

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Penn, Tyson (2016) Federal Way, WA
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Fredrickson, Peyton (2015) Skyview, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #2 WA#8
Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcclatcher, Robert (2015) Federal Way, WA
B-LJ 23'5.75" #1 NWI
Shocks, Adrian (2014) Todd Beamer, WA
B-LJ 23'2.5" #2 NWI
Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-LJ 22'6" #3 NWI
Curran, Keenan (2014) Federal Way, WA
B-LJ 22'5" #4 NWI
Stribling, Brandon (2015) Kentwood, WA
B-LJ 22'4.5" #5 NWI
Murphy, Devin (2014) Heritage, WA
B-LJ 22'1.75" #6 NWI
Fettig, Mitch (2014) Olympia, WA
B-LJ 22'1" #7 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Penn, Tyson (2016) Federal Way, WA
B-TJ 48'8.5" #1 NWI
Curran, Keenan (2014) Federal Way, WA
B-TJ 47'6.5" #2 NWI
MacArthur, Albert (2016) South Kitsap, WA
B-TJ 44'7.5" #3 NWI
Sallee, Mason (2016) Federal Way, WA
B-TJ 44'7" #4 NWI
Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-TJ 44'3" #5 NWI
Wolf, Will (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-TJ 43'6.75" #6 NWI
Turner, Joshua (2014) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-TJ 43'5.75" #7 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mjelde, Tucker (2014) Tahoma, WA
B-PV 15'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pulu, Jared (2015) Federal Way, WA
B-SP 54'5.5" #1 WA#7
King, Bailey (2016) Union, WA
B-SP 51'10" #2
Eager, Brock (2014) Tahoma, WA
B-SP 51'2.5" #3
Burk, Cody (2014) Yelm, WA
B-SP 50'11.5" #4
Snyder, Brandon (2014) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-SP 50'4.25" #5
Ah Fua, Eric (2014) Federal Way, WA
B-SP 50'2" #6

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
King, Bailey (2016) Union, WA
B-DT 165'4" #1

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patricelli, Denham (2014) Tahoma, WA
B-JT 200'0" #1
Keffer, Hudson (2015) Central Kitsap, WA
B-JT 196'4" #2
Claeys, Spencer (2014) Central Kitsap, WA
B-JT 186'2" #3 WA#9

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Todd Beamer, WA
B-4x100 42.29 #1 WA#5
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x100 42.32 #3 WA#6
Boys Relay Todd Beamer, WA
B-4x100 42.78 #1
Boys Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
B-4x100 42.80 #2
Boys Relay Heritage, WA
B-4x100 42.86 #4
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x100 42.87 #2
Boys Relay Camas, WA
B-4x100 43.01 #5
Boys Relay Camas, WA
B-4x100 43.22 #3
Boys Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
B-4x100 43.50 #4
Boys Relay Heritage, WA
B-4x100 43.52 #5
Boys Relay Kent Meridian, WA
B-4x100 43.56 #6 WA#47
Boys Relay Kent Meridian, WA
B-4x100 43.73 #7
Boys Relay Evergreen, WA
B-4x100 43.74 #6
Boys Relay Emerald Ridge, WA
B-4x100 43.83 #8 WA#57
Boys Relay South Kitsap, WA
B-4x100 43.83 #9
Boys Relay Evergreen, WA
B-4x100 43.85 #7
Boys Relay Bellarmine, CA
B-4x100 43.93 #10
Boys Relay Tahoma, WA
B-4x100 43.95 #11 WA#69
Boys Relay Olympia, WA
B-4x100 43.95 #11

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Todd Beamer, WA
B-4x400 3:21.81 #1
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x400 3:22.35 #1
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x400 3:23.04 #3

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cunliffe, Hannah (2014) Federal Way, WA
G-100 11.78 #1 NWI
Cunliffe, Hannah (2014) Federal Way, WA
G-100 11.83 #1 pre NWI
Pelogi, Gabriela (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-100 12.30 #3 pre NWI
Cameron, Karis (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-100 12.33 #2 pre NWI
Quinn, Sharaya (2014) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-100 12.39 #4 pre NWI
Pelogi, Gabriela (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-100 12.41 #2 NWI
Jackson, Katherine (2016) Curtis, WA
G-100 12.46 #5 pre NWI
Gaulden, Keyera (2015) Central Kitsap, WA
G-100 12.47 #3 NWI
Gaulden, Keyera (2015) Central Kitsap, WA
G-100 12.47 #7 pre NWI
Shirley, Rachel (2014) Skyview, WA
G-100 12.48 #6 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cunliffe, Hannah (2014) Federal Way, WA
G-200 24.29 #1 NWI
Cunliffe, Hannah (2014) Federal Way, WA
G-200 24.76 #1 pre NWI
Merriweather, Dai'Lyn (2017) Evergreen, WA
G-200 24.94 #2 pre NWI
Fontenette, Breaunna (2014) Bethel, WA
G-200 25.20 #3 pre NWI
Cameron, Karis (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-200 25.24 #4 pre NWI
Ribera, Olivia (2017) Tahoma, WA
G-200 25.29 #5 pre NWI
Gaulden, Keyera (2015) Central Kitsap, WA
G-200 25.32 #7 pre NWI
Fontenette, Breaunna (2014) Bethel, WA
G-200 25.37 #2 NWI
Cameron, Karis (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-200 25.43 #3 NWI
Carney, Carinne (2016) Graham-Kapowsin, WA
G-200 25.53 #6 pre NWI
Gaulden, Keyera (2015) Central Kitsap, WA
G-200 25.57 #4 NWI
Ribera, Olivia (2017) Tahoma, WA
G-200 25.61 #5 NWI
Merriweather, Dai'Lyn (2017) Evergreen, WA
G-200 25.70 #6 NWI
Carney, Carinne (2016) Graham-Kapowsin, WA
G-200 25.87 #7 NWI
Shakoor, Kenya (2014) Curtis, WA
G-200 25.87 #8 pre NWI
Rose, Brionna (2014) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-200 25.87 #9 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Merriweather, Jai'Lyn (2017) Evergreen, WA
G-400 56.41 #1
Merriweather, Dai'Lyn (2017) Evergreen, WA
G-400 56.76 #2
Merriweather, Jai'Lyn (2017) Evergreen, WA
G-400 57.38 #1 pre
Merriweather, Dai'Lyn (2017) Evergreen, WA
G-400 57.58 #2 pre
Spotser, Chante (2015) Todd Beamer, WA
G-400 57.76 #3 WA#23
Spotser, Chante (2015) Todd Beamer, WA
G-400 57.77 #3 pre
Derby, Hannah (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-400 57.97 #4
Derby, Hannah (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-400 58.00 #4 pre
Eke, Chisom (2015) Skyview, WA
G-400 58.57 #5 pre
Eke, Chisom (2015) Skyview, WA
G-400 58.90 #5
Gutierrez, Emma (2017) Central Kitsap, WA
G-400 59.34 #6 pre WA#55
Garcia, Kiana (2016) Gig Harbor, WA
G-400 59.62 #7 pre WA#66
Ribera, Olivia (2017) Tahoma, WA
G-400 59.76 #8 pre WA#69
Gutierrez, Emma (2017) Central Kitsap, WA
G-400 59.79 #6
Ribera, Olivia (2017) Tahoma, WA
G-400 59.79 #6
Leander, Amari (2015) Kentwood, WA
G-400 59.93 #9 pre WA#77

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Efraimson, Alexa (2015) Camas, WA
G-800 2:06.03 #1
Christen, Rose (2014) Central Kitsap, WA
G-800 2:08.22 #2
Derby, Hannah (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:13.08 #3
Fuller, Alexis (2015) Union, WA
G-800 2:15.26 #4
Beaman, Molly (2017) Skyview, WA
G-800 2:15.41 #1 pre WA#18
Christen, Rose (2014) Central Kitsap, WA
G-800 2:16.32 #3 pre
Ross, Miranda (2015) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:16.54 #5
Beaman, Molly (2017) Skyview, WA
G-800 2:16.54 #5
Fuller, Alexis (2015) Union, WA
G-800 2:17.99 #2 pre
Efraimson, Alexa (2015) Camas, WA
G-800 2:18.06 #4 pre
Ross, Miranda (2015) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:18.14 #5 pre
Carroll, Sophie (2014) Central Kitsap, WA
G-800 2:18.18 #7 WA#38
Derby, Hannah (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:18.20 #6 pre
Carroll, Sophie (2014) Central Kitsap, WA
G-800 2:19.64 #7 pre

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Efraimson, Alexa (2015) Camas, WA
G-1600 4:37.85 #1
Fuller, Alexis (2015) Union, WA
G-1600 4:58.69 #2 WA#12
Peloquin, Brenna (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
G-1600 4:59.76 #3
Christen, Rose (2014) Central Kitsap, WA
G-1600 4:59.81 #4
Kane, Sofia (2014) Olympia, WA
G-1600 4:59.84 #5
Tiernan, Delaney (2015) Tahoma, WA
G-1600 5:00.58 #6 WA#18
Pudlitzke, Alissa (2015) Camas, WA
G-1600 5:01.01 #7 WA#22
Erickson, Johanna (2014) Puyallup, WA
G-1600 5:08.76 #8 WA#39

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kane, Sofia (2014) Olympia, WA
G-3200 10:39.77 #1 WA#3
Pudlitzke, Alissa (2015) Camas, WA
G-3200 10:53.15 #2 WA#15
Peloquin, Brenna (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
G-3200 11:00.71 #3
Tiernan, Delaney (2015) Tahoma, WA
G-3200 11:01.63 #4 WA#20
Contreras, Kayla (2017) Tahoma, WA
G-3200 11:02.44 #5 WA#22
Colley, Madison (2015) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-3200 11:03.92 #6 WA#25
Staeheli, Laura (2015) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-3200 11:08.69 #7 WA#28
Thurston, Jordan (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-3200 11:12.92 #8 WA#37

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quinn, Sharaya (2014) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-100H 14.21 #1 pre NWI
Quinn, Sharaya (2014) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-100H 14.47 #1 NWI
Vongsaveng, Mariyah (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-100H 14.83 #3 pre NWI
Vongsaveng, Mariyah (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-100H 14.94 #2 NWI
Davis, Jordan (2015) Camas, WA
G-100H 15.12 #2 pre NWI
Klinkenberg, Lexi (2014) Kentridge, WA
G-100H 15.12 #5 pre NWI
Klinkenberg, Lexi (2014) Kentridge, WA
G-100H 15.20 #3 NWI
Haverfield, Cheyenne (2014) Tahoma, WA
G-100H 15.21 #4 pre NWI
Davis, Jordan (2015) Camas, WA
G-100H 15.25 #4 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quinn, Sharaya (2014) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 43.29 #1 pre
Quinn, Sharaya (2014) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 43.51 #1
Davis, Jordan (2015) Camas, WA
G-300H 44.75 #2 pre
Klinkenberg, Lexi (2014) Kentridge, WA
G-300H 44.76 #3 pre
Vongsaveng, Mariyah (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-300H 45.12 #5 pre
Davis, Jordan (2015) Camas, WA
G-300H 45.13 #2
Klinkenberg, Lexi (2014) Kentridge, WA
G-300H 45.14 #3
Vongsaveng, Mariyah (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-300H 45.35 #4
Madden, Sara (2014) Kent Meridian, WA
G-300H 45.52 #5 WA#14
Davis, Madison (2014) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 45.75 #6 WA#19
Davis, Madison (2014) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 45.82 #7 pre
Lanford, Madison (2014) Skyview, WA
G-300H 45.97 #4 pre WA#23
Madden, Sara (2014) Kent Meridian, WA
G-300H 46.02 #6 pre
Bradley, Adreonia (2014) Curtis, WA
G-300H 46.17 #8 pre
Lanford, Madison (2014) Skyview, WA
G-300H 46.18 #7
Bradley, Adreonia (2014) Curtis, WA
G-300H 46.26 #8
Murata, Tamaki (2015) Camas, WA
G-300H 46.27 #9 pre WA#32
Root, Natalie (2015) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-300H 47.05 #10 pre WA#51
Seabolt, Nicole (2015) Todd Beamer, WA
G-300H 47.33 #11 pre
Corsi, Alison (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
G-300H 47.34 #12 pre
Manthei, Leahi (2017) Gig Harbor, WA
G-300H 47.36 #13 pre WA#69
Treat, Reilly (2016) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 47.55 #14 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fontenette, Breaunna (2014) Bethel, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richey, Ta'Mara (2014) Federal Way, WA
G-LJ 18'11.5" #1 NWI
Toeaina, Sarah (2014) Kentwood, WA
G-LJ 18'7.5" #2 NWI
Jackson, Katherine (2016) Curtis, WA
G-LJ 18'3.75" #3 NWI
Shakoor, Kenya (2014) Curtis, WA
G-LJ 17'8.5" #4 NWI
Williams, Brittni (2015) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-LJ 17'6.25" #5 NWI
Troupe, Tayler (2015) Union, WA
G-LJ 17'5.5" #6 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Toeaina, Sarah (2014) Kentwood, WA
G-TJ 37'6" #1 NWI
Agoh, Danielle (2014) Tahoma, WA
G-TJ 37'1.5" #2 NWI
Richey, Ta'Mara (2014) Federal Way, WA
G-TJ 36'11.25" #3 NWI
Williams, Brittni (2015) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-TJ 36'9.5" #4 NWI
Shakoor, Kenya (2014) Curtis, WA
G-TJ 36'4" #5 NWI
Mack, Meosha (2015) Bethel, WA
G-TJ 35'8" #6 NWI
Carlson, Nicole (2015) Union, WA
G-TJ 35'7.25" #7 NWI
Swanson, Jonarra (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-TJ 35'6.5" #8 NWI
Wilson, Emily (2016) Union, WA
G-TJ 35'3" #9 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lofstead, Caleigh (2016) Camas, WA
G-PV 11'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ward-El, Aubrey (2014) Skyview, WA
G-SP 42'10" #1
Warrior, Kaya (2014) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-SP 39'1" #2
Blackman, Jossilyn (2015) Battle Ground, WA
G-SP 38'7" #3
Lawrence, Quiana (2014) Spanaway Lake, WA
G-SP 38'1.5" #4
Larue, Samantha (2016) Kentwood, WA
G-SP 37'11" #5
Corbett, Nicole (2015) Camas, WA
G-SP 36'7.5" #6
Dickson, Lauren (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-SP 36'4.25" #7 WA#64
Auelua, Crystal (2017) Kentlake, WA
G-SP 36'3" #8
Homer, Aiyana (2014) Kentridge, WA
G-SP 35'8" #9
Whiting, Claire (2014) Tahoma, WA
G-SP 35'6" #10
Sison, Jessa (2015) Central Kitsap, WA
G-SP 35'0.5" #11

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mendoza, Guadalupe (2014) Heritage, WA
G-DT 130'4" #1
Corbett, Nicole (2015) Camas, WA
G-DT 127'8" #2
Warrior, Kaya (2014) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-DT 120'3" #3

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ward-El, Aubrey (2014) Skyview, WA
G-JT 143'1" #1
Laupola, Shannon (2015) South Kitsap, WA
G-JT 129'8" #2 WA#24
Gilbert, Kiki (2015) Kentridge, WA
G-JT 121'8" #3

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x100 47.26 #1
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x100 47.78 #1
Girls Relay Skyview, WA
G-4x100 49.28 #3 WA#23
Girls Relay Gig Harbor, WA
G-4x100 49.32 #2 WA#24
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x100 49.38 #2
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x100 49.49 #4 WA#27
Girls Relay Bethel, WA
G-4x100 49.54 #5
Girls Relay Evergreen, WA
G-4x100 49.55 #3
Girls Relay Evergreen, WA
G-4x100 49.58 #6
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x100 49.63 #4
Girls Relay Skyview, WA
G-4x100 49.74 #5
Girls Relay Puyallup, WA
G-4x100 49.84 #1 WA#34

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x200 1:42.31 #1
Girls Relay Evergreen, WA
G-4x200 1:42.50 #2 WA#10
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x200 1:42.82 #1
Girls Relay Evergreen, WA
G-4x200 1:43.01 #2
Girls Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
G-4x200 1:43.90 #3
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x200 1:43.96 #4
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x200 1:43.98 #3
Girls Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
G-4x200 1:44.13 #5
Girls Relay Bethel, WA
G-4x200 1:44.24 #7 WA#26
Girls Relay Camas, WA
G-4x200 1:44.30 #5 WA#29
Girls Relay Camas, WA
G-4x200 1:44.43 #8
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x200 1:45.14 #6
Girls Relay Puyallup, WA
G-4x200 1:45.17 #7 WA#39
Girls Relay Puyallup, WA
G-4x200 1:45.53 #4
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x200 1:45.67 #6
Girls Relay Todd Beamer, WA
G-4x200 1:46.12 #9
Girls Relay Stadium, WA
G-4x200 1:46.83 #10 WA#61

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x400 3:54.80 #1
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x400 3:55.57 #1
Girls Relay Skyview, WA
G-4x400 3:57.14 #2
Girls Relay Skyview, WA
G-4x400 3:57.14 #3
Girls Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
G-4x400 3:58.50 #3 WA#11
Girls Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
G-4x400 3:59.51 #2
Girls Relay Camas, WA
G-4x400 4:01.42 #4
Girls Relay Camas, WA
G-4x400 4:02.00 #4
Girls Relay Emerald Ridge, WA
G-4x400 4:04.86 #5 WA#37


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State