Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PA AA State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-24
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Shippensburg, PA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Corbett, Ian (2015) Clarion Area, PA
B-100 10.91 #1 pre w(2.7)
Maurent, Anthony (2016) Gar Memorial, PA
B-100 10.96 #2 pre w(2.7)
Hemphill, Jahvell (2017) Bloomsburg Area, PA
B-100 11.00 #1 pre w(0.1)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maurent, Anthony (2016) Gar Memorial, PA
B-200 22.34 #1 pre PA#17 w(0)

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peretta, Domenic (2016) Beaver Falls, PA
B-800 1:57.71 #1 pre
Goodson, Jonathan (2014) Boiling Springs, PA
B-800 1:58.14 #2 pre
Maloney, William (2014) West Philadelphia, PA
B-800 1:58.25 #3 pre PA#66
Arzie, Mark (2015) Lakeland, PA
B-800 1:58.99 #4 pre
Wilt, Devin (2014) Fairfield Area, PA
B-800 1:59.06 #5 pre PA#86
Koryak, Andrew (2015) Vincentian Academy, PA
B-800 1:59.40 #6 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gonoude, Kyle (2015) Salisbury Township, PA
B-1600 4:21.50 #1 pre PA#34

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hockenbury, Dominic (2016) Lake-Lehman, PA
B-3200 9:17.18 #1 PA#12
Kachman, William (2016) Bedford, PA
B-3200 9:31.22 #2 PA#31
Loevner, Will (2016) Thurston, PA
B-3200 9:31.83 #3 PA#32
Hilverding, Sean (2015) Waynesburg Central, PA
B-3200 9:33.47 #4 PA#37
Delaney, Landin (2015) Thurston, PA
B-3200 9:35.22 #5 PA#38
Molino, Griffin (2015) South Williamsport Area, PA
B-3200 9:37.89 #6
Bartos, Nate (2015) Mount Carmel Area, PA
B-3200 9:39.95 #7 PA#48

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shupp, Austin (2014) Palmerton Area, PA
B-110H 14.23 #1 pre US#88 PA#4 w(1.5)
Shupp, Austin (2014) Palmerton Area, PA
B-110H 14.43 #1 pre NWI
Benjamin, Donaldo (2014) Delaware Valley, PA
B-110H 14.45 #2 pre NWI
Benjamin, Donaldo (2014) Delaware Valley, PA
B-110H 14.53 #2 pre w(1.5)
Fayad, Ricky (2014) South Side, PA
B-110H 14.78 #3 pre NWI
Burger, Tyler (2015) Northwest Area, PA
B-110H 14.82 #1 pre PA#15 w(-1.6)
Rarig, Luke (2015) Southern Columbia, PA
B-110H 14.83 #2 pre PA#16 w(-1.6)
Brantley, David (2014) East Juniata, PA
B-110H 14.87 #1 pre NWI
Smith, Braiden (2014) Brookville, PA
B-110H 14.89 #2 pre NWI
Rarig, Luke (2015) Southern Columbia, PA
B-110H 14.90 #3 pre NWI
Purcell, Josh (2014) Troy, PA
B-110H 14.91 #1 pre PA#18 w(0)
Davis, Jarred (2014) Mercer Area, PA
B-110H 14.92 #1 pre PA#20 w(1.1)
Davis, Jarred (2014) Mercer Area, PA
B-110H 14.98 #4 pre NWI
Gilbert, Nick (2014) Juniata, PA
B-110H 15.00 #2 pre PA#24 w(1.1)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benjamin, Donaldo (2014) Delaware Valley, PA
B-300H 38.23 #1 pre PA#6
Levy, Quorteze (2014) Washington, PA
B-300H 38.60 #2 pre PA#8
Shupp, Austin (2014) Palmerton Area, PA
B-300H 38.99 #1 pre
Burger, Tyler (2015) Northwest Area, PA
B-300H 39.64 #1 pre
O'Donnell, Gavin (2014) Lakeland, PA
B-300H 39.88 #1 pre
Twyman, Raheem (2016) Elmer L Meyers, PA
B-300H 39.98 #2 pre
Rarig, Luke (2015) Southern Columbia, PA
B-300H 40.43 #3 pre PA#60
Gilbert, Nick (2014) Juniata, PA
B-300H 40.46 #2 pre
Tolbert, Alex (2014) Beaver Area, PA
B-300H 40.78 #3 pre PA#73
Brantley, David (2014) East Juniata, PA
B-300H 40.93 #3 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stone, Chris (2015) Springfield Township, PA
B-HJ 6'7" #1
Chilcote, Bryce (2014) Fannett-Metal, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #2 PA#8
Lacue, Shawn (2014) Cambria Heights, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #3 PA#8
Tinko, Brendon (2015) North East, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #4 PA#20
Brooks, Alex (2015) Laurel, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #4 PA#20
Anyam, Aondofa (2014) Church Farm, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Mcneil, Larry (2014) Mahanoy Area, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #7 PA#20
Witmer, Philip (2015) Millersburg Area, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #7

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Over, Blake (2014) Northern Bedford Co/S, PA
B-LJ 22'4" #1 NWI
Johnson, Gregory (2014) Schuylkill Valley, PA
B-LJ 22'0.25" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Frederick, Kobren (2015) Huntingdon Area, PA
B-TJ 46'2.25" #1 NWI
Somiari, Michael (2014) Richland, PA
B-TJ 44'11.75" #2 NWI
Over, Blake (2014) Northern Bedford Co/S, PA
B-TJ 44'2.75" #3 NWI
Carter, Tyler (2016) Trinity Christian, PA
B-TJ 44'2" #4 NWI
Hill, Tyrel (2014) Shady Side, PA
B-TJ 43'11.25" #5 NWI
Berry, Shaun (2014) Shady Side, PA
B-TJ 43'9.75" #6 NWI
Donoughe, Jo (2015) Forest Hills, PA
B-TJ 43'9.5" #7 NWI
Sacks, Jarred (2014) Palmerton Area, PA
B-TJ 43'6.75" #8 NWI
Moore, Edward (2014) Columbia, PA
B-TJ 43'6" #9 NWI
O'Donnell, G (2014) Lakeland, PA
B-TJ 43'0" #10 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yahner, Gus (2014) Northern Cambria, PA
B-PV 15'0" #1
Stone, Chris (2015) Springfield Township, PA
B-PV 15'0" #2 PA#4
Prizant, Max (2014) Shady Side, PA
B-PV 14'6" #3 PA#8
Lesnick, Evan (2015) Riverview, PA
B-PV 14'6" #4 PA#8
Owens, Damion (2015) Fairview, PA
B-PV 14'0" #5 PA#20

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Luke (2014) Hickory, PA
B-SP 61'8.25" #1
Aikins, Aust (2015) Hickory, PA
B-SP 53'1.5" #2 PA#14
Mundell, Joey (2016) Schuylkill Valley, PA
B-SP 51'6.5" #3
Lucci, Angelo (2014) Allentown Central, PA
B-SP 51'5" #4
Tewell, Frankie (2015) Central Columbia, PA
B-SP 50'4" #5
Seymour, Wil (2015) Central Cambria, PA
B-SP 50'0" #6 PA#34

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sheridan, Austin (2014) Riverside, PA
B-DT 168'10" #1 PA#8
Lewis, Luke (2014) Hickory, PA
B-DT 162'0" #2 PA#14

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reinhart, Matt (2015) Berks Catholic, PA
B-JT 186'7" #1
Despot, Nick (2014) Brownsville Area, PA
B-JT 183'6" #2 PA#20
Biddle, Michael (2015) Williamsburg Community, PA
B-JT 182'7" #3
Dressler, Sam (2014) Danville Area, PA
B-JT 176'3" #4
Demoss, Cody (2014) Bedford, PA
B-JT 175'8" #5
Dinuzzo, Chr (2015) Beaver Area, PA
B-JT 175'6" #6 PA#44

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-4x100 42.89 #1 pre
Boys Relay Palmerton Area, PA
B-4x100 43.20 #1 pre PA#28
Boys Relay Steelton-Highspire, PA
B-4x100 43.24 #1 pre PA#31
Boys Relay Northwest Lehigh, PA
B-4x100 43.32 #2 pre
Boys Relay Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-4x100 43.35 #2 pre
Boys Relay Cfs The School At Church Farm, PA
B-4x100 43.40 #3 pre PA#37
Boys Relay Riverside, PA
B-4x100 43.82 #1 pre PA#58

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Riverside, PA
B-4x400 3:24.32 #1 pre PA#30

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Washington, PA
B-4x800 7:58.35 #1 PA#17
Boys Relay Wyomissing Area, PA
B-4x800 8:02.21 #2 PA#31
Boys Relay Lakeland, PA
B-4x800 8:03.47 #3 PA#33
Boys Relay Schuylkill Valley, PA
B-4x800 8:03.56 #4 PA#35
Boys Relay Washington, PA
B-4x800 8:04.41 #1 pre

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bartoszewicz, Ally (2014) Vincentian Academy, PA
G-100 12.20 #1 pre NWI
Shepard, Ellen (2014) Central Columbia, PA
G-100 12.24 #1 pre NWI
Hess, Reagan (2017) Annville Cleona, PA
G-100 12.28 #2 pre NWI
Johnson, Nalaysia (2017) Elmer L Meyers, PA
G-100 12.45 #3 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bartoszewicz, Ally (2014) Vincentian Academy, PA
G-200 25.05 #1 pre w(2.8)
Newkirk, Quadaisha (2014) Paul Robeson, PA
G-200 25.38 #1 pre PA#14 w(0.1)
Shepard, Ellen (2014) Central Columbia, PA
G-200 25.40 #2 pre PA#16 w(0.1)
Walters, Ameriah (2015) Valley, PA
G-200 25.71 #3 pre PA#22 w(0.1)
Barron, Essence (2014) New Brighton Area, PA
G-200 25.72 #4 pre PA#23 w(0.1)
Leonzo, Nicole (2015) Harrisburgg Christian, PA
G-200 25.81 #1 pre w(2.1)
Magrane, Kaitlyn (2015) Wyomissing Area, PA
G-200 25.95 #2 pre w(2.8)
Muhammed, Jameela (2016) Paul Robeson, PA
G-200 25.96 #1 pre PA#35 w(1.3)
Kratz, Bailey (2015) Souderton Area, PA
G-200 25.96 #2 pre w(2.1)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Newkirk, Quadaisha (2014) Paul Robeson, PA
G-400 57.60 #1 pre
Stovall, Sydni (2017) Springfield Township, PA
G-400 58.22 #1 pre PA#39
Evankovich, Bethany (2016) General Mclane, PA
G-400 58.41 #1 pre
Williamson, Thalia (2015) Oley Valley, PA
G-400 58.56 #2 pre PA#50
Leonzo, Nicole (2015) Harrisburgg Christian, PA
G-400 58.67 #1 pre
Connor, Jasmine (2015) Ligonier Valley, PA
G-400 58.68 #2 pre PA#53
Coleman, Amira (2017) St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti, PA
G-400 58.80 #2 pre PA#56
Byes, Autumn (2017) Villa Maria, PA
G-400 58.90 #3 pre PA#63
Key, Kayla (2014) Vincentian Academy, PA
G-400 59.25 #4 pre PA#78
Kelosky, Jessica (2014) Riverside, PA
G-400 59.37 #3 pre PA#85
Bauer, Lindsay (2016) Salisbury Township, PA
G-400 59.42 #5 pre
Lewis, Allison (2014) Montrose Area, PA
G-400 59.44 #4 pre
Davis-Wooten, Jann (2016) Bristol, PA
G-400 59.65 #2 pre PA#98
Kaczanowicz, Kami (2014) Burrell, PA
G-400 59.74 #3 pre
Fleming, Rachel (2015) Huntingdon Area, PA
G-400 59.90 #3 pre
Furry, Whitley (2017) Northern Bedford Co/S, PA
G-400 59.98 #5 pre

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crook, Ellen (2014) Bellwood Antis, PA
G-1600 5:08.63 #1 pre PA#39

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chikotas, Elizabeth (2014) Saucon Valley, PA
G-3200 10:36.65 #1 US#84 PA#4
Abdalah, Marianne (2017) Vincentian Academy, PA
G-3200 10:51.00 #2
Dippold, Victoria (2015) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-3200 10:55.92 #3
Matherne, Zoe (2014) Camp Hill, PA
G-3200 11:02.75 #4 PA#20
Manickas, Lizzie (2014) Neshannock, PA
G-3200 11:05.91 #5 PA#24
Dorian, Hannah (2014) Westmont Hilltop, PA
G-3200 11:12.75 #6 PA#37
Schmiedeknecht, Ma (2014) Thurston, PA
G-3200 11:12.78 #7 PA#38
Kearns, Tess (2015) Holy Cross, PA
G-3200 11:13.90 #8 PA#39
Gronbeck, Lauren (2016) Eden Christian Academy, PA
G-3200 11:18.16 #9 PA#58
Dethlefs, Emily (2014) Trinity, PA
G-3200 11:24.33 #10 PA#73

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) Paul Robeson, PA
G-100H 14.28 #1 pre NWI
Lelis, Emily (2014) Springdale, PA
G-100H 14.37 #2 pre NWI
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) Paul Robeson, PA
G-100H 14.42 #1 pre PA#6 w(0.1)
Jenkins, Cassidy (2015) Lakeland, PA
G-100H 14.43 #1 pre NWI
Jenkins, Cassidy (2015) Lakeland, PA
G-100H 14.54 #1 pre PA#9 w(0)
Newkirk, Quadaisha (2014) Paul Robeson, PA
G-100H 14.59 #2 pre NWI
Lelis, Emily (2014) Springdale, PA
G-100H 14.67 #2 pre PA#13 w(0)
Thorpe, Aja (2015) Sewickley Academy, PA
G-100H 14.71 #3 pre NWI
Phillips, Britni (2014) Bloomsburg Area, PA
G-100H 14.88 #4 pre NWI
Thorpe, Aja (2015) Sewickley Academy, PA
G-100H 14.90 #2 pre w(0.1)
Fleck, Maria (2015) Mohawk, PA
G-100H 15.01 #3 pre NWI
Newkirk, Quadaisha (2014) Paul Robeson, PA
G-100H 15.04 #1 pre PA#23 w(-0.3)
Phillips, Britni (2014) Bloomsburg Area, PA
G-100H 15.04 #2 pre PA#23 w(-0.3)
Dallas, Taylor (2016) St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti, PA
G-100H 15.09 #4 pre NWI
Mazza, Sophie (2014) Harbor Creek, PA
G-100H 15.14 #5 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) Paul Robeson, PA
G-300H 44.09 #1 pre
Lelis, Emily (2014) Springdale, PA
G-300H 44.11 #1 pre PA#11
Fleck, Maria (2015) Mohawk, PA
G-300H 44.50 #1 pre
Thorpe, Aja (2015) Sewickley Academy, PA
G-300H 44.58 #2 pre PA#14
Noell, Tehya (2014) Engineering & Science, PA
G-300H 44.92 #1 pre PA#17
Skerpon, Elyse (2014) Sayre Area, PA
G-300H 45.50 #1 pre
Walters, Ameriah (2015) Valley, PA
G-300H 45.62 #2 pre
Jenkins, Cassidy (2015) Lakeland, PA
G-300H 45.91 #2 pre
Merrifield, Heather (2016) Hughesville, PA
G-300H 45.96 #2 pre
Johnson, Sarah (2016) Beaver Area, PA
G-300H 46.73 #3 pre
Teed, Katie (2014) Seneca, PA
G-300H 46.82 #3 pre
Connor, Jasmine (2015) Ligonier Valley, PA
G-300H 46.92 #2 pre
Clements, Niki (2016) Christopher Dock, PA
G-300H 47.21 #3 pre
Weaver, Leanne (2017) Boiling Springs, PA
G-300H 47.28 #4 pre
Mazza, Sophie (2014) Harbor Creek, PA
G-300H 47.36 #3 pre
Joyce, Molly (2015) Slippery Rock Area, PA
G-300H 47.81 #4 pre
Rouse, Dayna (2016) Ellis School, PA
G-300H 47.84 #4 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Voyzey, Erika (2016) Tyrone Area, PA
G-HJ 5'7" #1
Carl, Lindsey (2015) Central Columbia, PA
G-HJ 5'5" #2 PA#13

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Abby (2015) Boiling Springs, PA
G-LJ 18'5.25" #1 NWI
Hess, Reagan (2017) Annville Cleona, PA
G-LJ 18'2.25" #2 NWI
Barron, Esse (2014) New Brighton Area, PA
G-LJ 18'1" #3 NWI
Kratz, Bailey (2015) Souderton Area, PA
G-LJ 17'10.75" #4 NWI
Bauer, Lindsay (2016) Salisbury Township, PA
G-LJ 17'7.5" #5 NWI
Seto, Maris (2016) Brownsville Area, PA
G-LJ 17'3" #6 NWI
Estadt, Broo (2017) Lakeland, PA
G-LJ 17'0.75" #7 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Phillips, Britni (2014) Bloomsburg Area, PA
G-TJ 37'7" #1 NWI
Martin, Abby (2015) Boiling Springs, PA
G-TJ 37'6.5" #2 NWI
Gabreski, Jenna (2014) Coudersport, PA
G-TJ 37'1" #3 NWI
Bauer, Lindsay (2016) Salisbury Township, PA
G-TJ 37'0.25" #4 NWI
Clayton, Kia (2015) Saltsburg, PA
G-TJ 36'8.75" #5 NWI
Drake, Hannah (2015) Wilmington, DE
G-TJ 36'6.5" #6 NWI
Benninger, Gabbi (2014) Johnsonburg Area, PA
G-TJ 36'6.5" #6 NWI
O'Malley, Kirsten (2015) Montoursville Area, PA
G-TJ 36'4.25" #8 NWI
Jackson, Jada (2016) Wellsboro Area, PA
G-TJ 35'10.5" #9 NWI
Connors, Megan (2014) Dunmore, PA
G-TJ 35'7" #10 NWI
Estadt, Brooke (2017) Lakeland, PA
G-TJ 35'4" #11 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Manzolillo, Breana (2014) Schuylkill Valley, PA
G-PV 12'0" #1 PA#8
Toman, Kaitlyn (2015) Salisbury Township, PA
G-PV 12'0" #2
Kempski, Tesia (2015) Bishop McDevitt, PA
G-PV 11'6" #3
Becker, Samantha (2014) Annville Cleona, PA
G-PV 11'0" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clancy, Kailyn (2014) California Area, PA
G-SP 45'6.75" #1
Knezter, Addy (2014) Chartiers-Houston, PA
G-SP 42'4.75" #2
Montalvo, Molly (2015) Greenville, PA
G-SP 40'11.75" #3 PA#11
Weimer, Lizzie (2017) Burrell, PA
G-SP 40'11.75" #3 PA#11
Campbell, Emily (2014) Slippery Rock Area, PA
G-SP 39'10.25" #5
Wright, Avree (2014) Annville Cleona, PA
G-SP 38'11.25" #6
Lynch, Janese (2017) St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti, PA
G-SP 38'8" #7
Fisher, Emily (2014) Unionville, PA
G-SP 38'0.25" #8 PA#33
Mcclease, Carlee (2015) Conwell Egan, PA
G-SP 38'0.25" #9 PA#33
Henderson, Trinity (2015) Catasauqua, PA
G-SP 36'9.5" #10
Falvo, Julie (2014) Wilmington Area, PA
G-SP 36'9" #11
Nicholson, Morgan (2014) Kane Area, PA
G-SP 36'5.75" #12
Weiss, Taylor (2014) Boiling Springs, PA
G-SP 36'3.75" #13
Korgeski, Jillian (2015) Dunmore, PA
G-SP 35'11.5" #14
Folk, Marrisa (2015) Montoursville Area, PA
G-SP 35'8.75" #15 PA#70
Garner, Mackenzie (2015) Huntingdon Area, PA
G-SP 35'8" #16 PA#73
Johns, Emily (2017) Lake-Lehman, PA
G-SP 35'3.5" #17
Kimmel, Maura (2016) Moniteau, PA
G-SP 35'3" #18 PA#85
Frengel, Anna (2014) Neshannock, PA
G-SP 35'2.5" #19
Green, Carter (2014) North Schuylkill, PA
G-SP 35'1.5" #20
Plunkett, Sheila (2015) St. Basil Academy, PA
G-SP 35'0" #21

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Campbell, Em (2014) Slippery Rock Area, PA
G-DT 146'8" #1 US#55 PA#3
Weiss, Taylor (2014) Boiling Springs, PA
G-DT 136'0" #2
Falvo, Julie (2014) Wilmington Area, PA
G-DT 134'10" #3 PA#8
Fisher, Emily (2014) Unionville, PA
G-DT 131'5" #4 PA#16
Montalvo, Molly (2015) Greenville, PA
G-DT 127'6" #5
Clancy, Kail (2014) California Area, PA
G-DT 125'4" #6 PA#23
Green, Carter (2014) North Schuylkill, PA
G-DT 125'2" #7
Weimer, Lizzie (2017) Burrell, PA
G-DT 121'1" #8 PA#27

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lucas, Jenna (2014) Fort Cherry, PA
G-JT 153'5" #1 US#11 PA#1
Baily, Anna (2014) Bishop McDevitt, PA
G-JT 135'3" #2
Imbrogno, Ashely (2015) Johnsonburg Area, PA
G-JT 133'2" #3 PA#18
Nicholson, Morgan (2014) Kane Area, PA
G-JT 132'9" #4
Krug, Brittany (2017) Archbishop Carroll, PA
G-JT 131'8" #5 PA#21
Watkins, Taylor (2014) Elk Lake, PA
G-JT 129'9" #6
Tiracave, Jadyn (2017) Penn Cambria, PA
G-JT 127'1" #7
Boyle, Morgan (2016) Tamaqua Area, PA
G-JT 125'1" #8
Lipnicky, Alexis (2015) Trinity, PA
G-JT 122'4" #9
Fiamoncini, Maura (2017) Mount Carmel Area, PA
G-JT 120'3" #10
Hinderlitter, Brooke (2016) Redbank Valley, PA
G-JT 120'2" #11

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Central Columbia, PA
G-4x100 48.74 #1 pre
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, PA
G-4x100 49.10 #1 pre PA#18
Girls Relay Vincentian Academy, PA
G-4x100 49.78 #2 pre PA#40

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, PA
G-4x400 3:55.77 #1 pre PA#8
Girls Relay Neumann Goretti, PA
G-4x400 4:00.76 #1 pre
Girls Relay Villa Maria, PA
G-4x400 4:01.07 #2 pre PA#30
Girls Relay Wyomissing Area, PA
G-4x400 4:01.73 #1 pre
Girls Relay Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-4x400 4:03.05 #2 pre PA#51
Girls Relay Avonworth, PA
G-4x400 4:03.91 #2 pre PA#61

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Trinity, PA
G-4x800 9:11.66 #1 US#46 PA#7
Girls Relay Villa Maria, PA
G-4x800 9:17.04 #2 US#87 PA#12
Girls Relay Lewisburg, PA
G-4x800 9:27.22 #3 PA#19
Girls Relay Avonworth, PA
G-4x800 9:32.66 #4 PA#27
Girls Relay Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-4x800 9:33.71 #5 PA#28
Girls Relay Villa Maria, PA
G-4x800 9:34.64 #1 pre
Girls Relay Quaker Valley, PA
G-4x800 9:36.80 #6 PA#33
Girls Relay Avonworth, PA
G-4x800 9:39.79 #2 pre
Girls Relay Mount Carmel Area, PA
G-4x800 9:39.81 #7 PA#41


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State