Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: TN Div 1 AAA Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-24
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Middle Tenn St., Murfreesboro, TN


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maat, Molefi (2014) Cordova, TN
B-100 10.47 #1 w(2.2)
Maat, Molefi (2014) Cordova, TN
B-100 10.61 #1 pre w(1)
Childress, Dom (2015) Independence, TN
B-100 10.68 #2 w(2.2)
Floyd, Zeandre (2015) West Creek, TN
B-100 10.68 #3 w(2.2)
Floyd, Zeandre (2015) West Creek, TN
B-100 10.77 #2 pre TN#5 w(0.8)
Childress, Dom (2015) Independence, TN
B-100 10.78 #3 pre TN#6 w(0.8)
Wharton, Vic (2014) Independence, TN
B-100 10.83 #4 pre TN#7 w(1)
Stinson, Jajuan (2014) Knoxville , TN
B-100 10.89 #4 w(2.2)
Potter, Cole (2015) Tullahoma, TN
B-100 10.89 #5 pre TN#12 w(1)
Stinson, Jajuan (2014) Knoxville , TN
B-100 10.90 #7 pre TN#14 w(1)
Potter, Cole (2015) Tullahoma, TN
B-100 10.92 #5 w(2.2)
Stokes, Chris Oakland, TN
B-100 10.92 #6 w(2.2)
Johnson, Johnathan (2015) Melrose, TN
B-100 10.94 #8 pre TN#15 w(1)
Stokes, Chris Oakland, TN
B-100 10.96 #6 pre w(0.8)
Wright, Terry (2015) White Station, TN
B-100 10.97 #9 pre TN#16 w(0.8)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maat, Molefi (2014) Cordova, TN
B-200 21.38 #1 w(2.7)
Maat, Molefi (2014) Cordova, TN
B-200 21.92 #1 pre TN#7 w(-1.3)
Brame, Josh (2014) Lavergne, TN
B-200 21.94 #3 pre TN#10 w(-1.3)
Davis, Tyler Cleveland, TN
B-200 21.96 #2 w(2.7)
Potter, Cole (2015) Tullahoma, TN
B-200 22.11 #3 w(2.7)
Biefeldt, Chase (2015) Farragut, TN
B-200 22.27 #4 w(2.7)
Wharton, Vic (2014) Independence, TN
B-200 22.29 #2 pre TN#16 w(-1.2)
Davis, Tyler Cleveland, TN
B-200 22.36 #4 pre TN#19 w(-1.2)
Biefeldt, Chase (2015) Farragut, TN
B-200 22.45 #5 pre w(-1.3)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fletcher, Kistler (2014) West Creek, TN
B-400 48.71 #1 TN#8
Keys, Jimmy (2014) Southwind, TN
B-400 48.94 #1 pre
Stribling, Finis (2014) Independence, TN
B-400 49.03 #2 pre TN#9
Fletcher, Kistler (2014) West Creek, TN
B-400 49.37 #3 pre
Wheeler, Josh (2014) Collierville, TN
B-400 49.51 #1 TN#14
Elion, Malik (2014) Houston, TN
B-400 49.52 #2
Elion, Malik (2014) Houston, TN
B-400 49.62 #4 pre
Garrett, Devonte (2014) Arlington, TN
B-400 49.78 #5 pre
Edwards, Jalen Germantown, TN
B-400 49.79 #6 pre
Edwards, Jalen Germantown, TN
B-400 49.94 #3

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hilton, Chase (2014) Bearden, TN
B-800 1:52.87 #1
Ailshie, Bryce (2015) Dobyns Bennett, TN
B-800 1:53.21 #2
Smith, Harold (2014) Bradley Central, TN
B-800 1:54.98 #3 TN#10
Conley, Jonathan (2014) Stewarts Creek, TN
B-800 1:55.49 #4 TN#11
Rainey, Matt (2015) Ravenwood, TN
B-800 1:55.51 #5
Hasty, Gavin (2015) Brentwood, TN
B-800 1:57.45 #6
Perez, Leonel Lavergne, TN
B-800 1:57.75 #7 TN#20
Fils, Mickey (2014) Mount Juliet, TN
B-800 1:58.59 #8 TN#24
Mckenzie, Logan (2015) Mcminn, TN
B-800 1:59.06 #9 TN#28
Lugo, Emannuel (2015) Kirby, TN
B-800 1:59.61 #10 TN#33
Talley, Garrett (2015) Collierville, TN
B-800 1:59.74 #11

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnard, Adam (2015) Daniel Boone, TN
B-1600 4:10.61 #1 US#48 TN#2
McKinnish, Quintin (2014) Morristown West, TN
B-1600 4:13.44 #2
Harvey, Brandon (2014) Riverdale, TN
B-1600 4:13.79 #3 TN#4
Thomas, Alec (2014) Brentwood, TN
B-1600 4:14.01 #4 TN#5
Thomas, Aaron (2014) Brentwood, TN
B-1600 4:15.94 #5 TN#6
Churitch, Coleman (2014) Brentwood, TN
B-1600 4:18.64 #6 TN#8
Schmid, Jackson (2014) Unattached, TN
B-1600 4:21.89 #7 TN#14

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Templeton, Aaron (2014) Hardin Valley Academy, TN
B-3200 8:59.81 #1 US#39 TN#2
Caldwell, Taylor (2014) Brentwood, TN
B-3200 9:01.13 #2 US#50 TN#3
Thomas, Alec (2014) Brentwood, TN
B-3200 9:08.95 #3
Thomas, Aaron (2014) Brentwood, TN
B-3200 9:22.17 #4
Barnard, Adam (2015) Daniel Boone, TN
B-3200 9:25.65 #5
Dickie, Lachlan (2014) Hardin Valley Academy, TN
B-3200 9:33.12 #6
Leskinen, Elijah (2015) Oakland, TN
B-3200 9:35.15 #7 TN#17

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Wesley (2014) Houston, TN
B-110H 14.25 #1 w(1.9)
White, Wesley (2014) Houston, TN
B-110H 14.33 #1 pre w(0.5)
Frost, Tavarus (2014) Kirby, TN
B-110H 14.76 #2 TN#5 w(1.9)
Johnson, Ben (2014) Mcgavock, TN
B-110H 14.83 #2 pre w(0)
Frost, Tavarus (2014) Kirby, TN
B-110H 14.83 #3 pre w(0.5)
Talley, Malik (2015) Cordova, TN
B-110H 14.84 #4 pre TN#6 w(0)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Wesley (2014) Houston, TN
B-300H 38.50 #1
Butler, Kristopher (2015) Memphis Central, TN
B-300H 38.88 #2 TN#5
Turner-Thompson, Keondre (2014) White Station, TN
B-300H 39.08 #3 TN#7
White, Wesley (2014) Houston, TN
B-300H 39.38 #1 pre
Frost, Tavarus (2014) Kirby, TN
B-300H 39.45 #3 pre
Frost, Tavarus (2014) Kirby, TN
B-300H 39.72 #4
Turner-Thompson, Keondre (2014) White Station, TN
B-300H 40.00 #2 pre
Watson, Drake (2014) Station Camp, TN
B-300H 40.14 #5
Butler, Kristopher (2015) Memphis Central, TN
B-300H 40.26 #5 pre
Testerman, Andrew Cherokee, TN
B-300H 40.38 #6 TN#20
Watson, Drake (2014) Station Camp, TN
B-300H 40.59 #4 pre
Hickman, Fletcher (2017) Cherokee, TN
B-300H 40.64 #7 TN#24
Testerman, Andrew Cherokee, TN
B-300H 40.65 #7 pre
Hickman, Fletcher (2017) Cherokee, TN
B-300H 40.71 #8 pre
Mayes, Tyler (2015) Cherokee, TN
B-300H 40.78 #6 pre
Mayes, Tyler (2015) Cherokee, TN
B-300H 40.82 #8
Coverson, Kase (2014) Ravenwood, TN
B-300H 40.97 #9 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patton, Joacob (2015) Southwind, TN
B-HJ 6'10" #1 US#37 TN#1
Kyle, Isaiah (2015) Morristown East, TN
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Stumpf, Christian (2015) Daniel Boone, TN
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Kyle, Isaiah (2015) Morristown East, TN
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Johnson, Ben (2014) Mcgavock, TN
B-HJ 6'4" #2 TN#11
Garnett, Kadarian (2014) Lebanon, TN
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Curry, Demarius (2015) Millington Central, TN
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Phillips, Jared Daniel Boone, TN
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Mark, Davionne (2014) Kenwood, TN
B-HJ 6'4" #7

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Ben (2014) Mcgavock, TN
B-LJ 23'3" #1 w(1.5)
Johnson, Ben (2014) Mcgavock, TN
B-LJ 23'0.75" #1 NWI
Holmes-Fountain, Daniel (2017) Ravenwood, TN
B-LJ 22'8.5" #2 w(2.7)
Hardy, Malik (2015) Oak Ridge, TN
B-LJ 22'4.5" #3 TN#4 w(-0.5)
Overbay, Bailey (2015) Morristown East, TN
B-LJ 22'2.5" #4 TN#7 w(1.3)
Stepp, Tanner (2014) Jefferson County, TN
B-LJ 22'0.5" #5 TN#11 w(0.1)
Cleveland, Knox (2015) Houston, TN
B-LJ 22'0.25" #6 TN#12 w(0)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Potts-Howard, Kris (2015) Tullahoma, TN
B-TJ 46'10.25" #1 TN#2 w(0.8)
Smith, Shamar (2014) Tullahoma, TN
B-TJ 45'6.5" #2 TN#3 w(1.5)
Lou, Abraham (2014) Riverdale, TN
B-TJ 45'4.5" #3 TN#4 w(0.2)
Johnson, Nathan (2016) Independence, TN
B-TJ 45'4" #4 TN#5 w(0)
Ofori, Chris (2014) Cleveland, TN
B-TJ 45'1" #5 TN#6 w(0.8)
Smith, Shamar (2014) Tullahoma, TN
B-TJ 44'9" #1 NWI
Potts-Howard, Kris (2015) Tullahoma, TN
B-TJ 44'2.75" #2 NWI
Deanes, Marcus (2014) Southwind, TN
B-TJ 43'8.75" #6 TN#10 w(1.4)
Kyle, Isaiah (2015) Morristown East, TN
B-TJ 43'8.5" #7 TN#11 w(0)
Kyle, Isaiah (2015) Morristown East, TN
B-TJ 43'7.75" #3 NWI
Wheeler, Josh (2014) Collierville, TN
B-TJ 43'4.5" #4 NWI
Thomas, Chris Hardin Valley Academy, TN
B-TJ 43'1.5" #8 TN#18 w(1)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lankes, Justin (2016) Ravenwood, TN
B-PV 15'0" #1
Elmore, Jackson (2014) Bearden, TN
B-PV 14'6" #2 TN#4
Mary, Hank (2014) Knoxville West, TN
B-PV 14'0" #3 TN#6
Plaster, Bailey (2014) Clarksville, TN
B-PV 14'0" #3 TN#6
Wheeler, Josh (2014) Collierville, TN
B-PV 14'0" #5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maher, Jack (2014) Brentwood, TN
B-SP 59'1" #1
Neelly, Brett (2015) Gallatin, TN
B-SP 58'8.75" #2 US#94 TN#5
Mccracken, Evan (2015) Cherokee, TN
B-SP 57'0.5" #3
Kempka, Sam (2014) Houston, TN
B-SP 55'6.75" #4
Sleenhof, Alexander (2015) Ravenwood, TN
B-SP 50'9.25" #5
Hunt, Paul (2014) Brentwood, TN
B-SP 50'5" #6
Yates, Caleb Oakland, TN
B-SP 50'2.75" #7 TN#16

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neelly, Brett (2015) Gallatin, TN
B-DT 180'4" #1
Mccracken, Evan (2015) Cherokee, TN
B-DT 165'4" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Houston, TN
B-4x100 41.81 #1 TN#1
Boys Relay Houston, TN
B-4x100 42.20 #1 pre
Boys Relay Independence, TN
B-4x100 42.54 #3 pre TN#12
Boys Relay Cleveland, TN
B-4x100 42.59 #2
Boys Relay White Station, TN
B-4x100 42.61 #2 pre
Boys Relay Cane Ridge, TN
B-4x100 42.72 #3 TN#15
Boys Relay White Station, TN
B-4x100 42.79 #4
Boys Relay Tullahoma, TN
B-4x100 42.86 #5
Boys Relay Cleveland, TN
B-4x100 42.88 #4 pre
Boys Relay Tullahoma, TN
B-4x100 42.88 #5 pre
Boys Relay Whitehaven, TN
B-4x100 42.88 #6
Boys Relay Whitehaven, TN
B-4x100 42.98 #6 pre
Boys Relay Beech, TN
B-4x100 43.07 #7 TN#20
Boys Relay Cane Ridge, TN
B-4x100 43.25 #7 pre
Boys Relay Beech, TN
B-4x100 43.27 #8 pre
Boys Relay Morristown East, TN
B-4x100 43.40 #9 pre
Boys Relay Melrose, TN
B-4x100 43.45 #10 pre
Boys Relay Franklin County, TN
B-4x100 43.46 #11 pre TN#27
Boys Relay Tennessee, TN
B-4x100 43.54 #12 pre
Boys Relay Ooltewah, TN
B-4x100 43.61 #13 pre
Boys Relay Clarksville, TN
B-4x100 43.78 #14 pre
Boys Relay Maryville, TN
B-4x100 43.86 #15 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Houston, TN
B-4x200 1:27.28 #1 US#72 TN#1
Boys Relay Houston, TN
B-4x200 1:28.20 #1 pre
Boys Relay Independence, TN
B-4x200 1:28.38 #2 pre TN#4
Boys Relay Centennial, TN
B-4x200 1:28.41 #3 pre TN#6
Boys Relay West Creek, TN
B-4x200 1:28.53 #2 TN#7
Boys Relay Centennial, TN
B-4x200 1:28.62 #3
Boys Relay Independence, TN
B-4x200 1:28.75 #4
Boys Relay Dobyns Bennett, TN
B-4x200 1:28.88 #5 pre TN#9
Boys Relay West Creek, TN
B-4x200 1:29.14 #4 pre
Boys Relay Dobyns Bennett, TN
B-4x200 1:29.38 #5
Boys Relay White Station, TN
B-4x200 1:29.44 #6 pre
Boys Relay Melrose, TN
B-4x200 1:29.48 #7 pre
Boys Relay White Station, TN
B-4x200 1:29.49 #6
Boys Relay Ooltewah, TN
B-4x200 1:29.49 #8 pre
Boys Relay Ooltewah, TN
B-4x200 1:29.51 #7
Boys Relay Tennessee, TN
B-4x200 1:29.54 #9 pre
Boys Relay Lavergne, TN
B-4x200 1:30.27 #10 pre
Boys Relay Arlington, TN
B-4x200 1:30.57 #11 pre
Boys Relay Karns, TN
B-4x200 1:30.95 #12 pre
Boys Relay Blackman, TN
B-4x200 1:32.34 #13 pre
Boys Relay Northeast, TN
B-4x200 1:32.54 #14 pre TN#41

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dobyns Bennett, TN
B-4x400 3:18.01 #1 US#87 TN#3
Boys Relay Houston, TN
B-4x400 3:18.51 #2 TN#4
Boys Relay Houston, TN
B-4x400 3:20.87 #1 pre
Boys Relay Independence, TN
B-4x400 3:21.18 #3 TN#5
Boys Relay Ravenwood, TN
B-4x400 3:21.36 #4 TN#6
Boys Relay Dobyns Bennett, TN
B-4x400 3:21.39 #2 pre
Boys Relay Ravenwood, TN
B-4x400 3:21.76 #3 pre
Boys Relay Brentwood, TN
B-4x400 3:23.09 #5 TN#9
Boys Relay Tullahoma, TN
B-4x400 3:24.38 #6 TN#14
Boys Relay Brentwood, TN
B-4x400 3:24.43 #5 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Brentwood, TN
B-4x800 7:57.15 #1
Boys Relay Hardin Valley Academy, TN
B-4x800 8:03.44 #2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mccoy, Maia (2015) Whitehaven, TN
G-100 11.63 #1 US#20 TN#1 w(1.1)
Pate, Janel (2015) Hillsboro, TN
G-100 11.70 #2 US#28 TN#2 w(1.1)
Derr, Krystall (2014) Dobyns Bennett, TN
G-100 12.06 #3 TN#4 w(1.1)
Weakley, De'Airis (2014) Antioch, TN
G-100 12.27 #4 w(1.1)
Davis, Kiana (2015) Ooltewah, TN
G-100 12.28 #5 TN#9 w(1.1)
Scott, Allysha (2014) Memphis Central, TN
G-100 12.34 #6 TN#11 w(1.1)
Lowe, Amanda (2016) Jefferson County, TN
G-100 12.38 #7 TN#12 w(1.1)
Dean, Mcleod (2015) Maryville, TN
G-100 12.43 #8 TN#14 w(1.1)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mccoy, Maia (2015) Whitehaven, TN
G-200 23.94 #1 US#36 TN#1 w(-0.8)
Weakley, De'Airis (2014) Antioch, TN
G-200 24.57 #2 w(-0.8)
Pate, Janel (2015) Hillsboro, TN
G-200 24.73 #3 w(-0.8)
White, Sonja (2014) Northeast, TN
G-200 24.85 #4 TN#5 w(-0.8)
Davis, Kiana (2015) Ooltewah, TN
G-200 25.17 #5 TN#12 w(-0.8)
Milburn, Marcennia (2014) Ridgeway, TN
G-200 25.80 #6 TN#19 w(-0.8)
Lankford, Alexis Lenoir City, TN
G-200 25.85 #7 TN#21 w(-0.8)
Ballard, Madeline (2016) Ravenwood, TN
G-200 25.95 #8 w(-0.8)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pate, Janel (2015) Hillsboro, TN
G-400 54.84 #1
Franse, Vickie (2014) Clinton, TN
G-400 56.39 #2
Scott, Allysha (2014) Memphis Central, TN
G-400 57.20 #3 TN#6
Lyons, Gatashyka (2015) Whitehaven, TN
G-400 57.56 #4
Smith, Triniti (2016) Germantown, TN
G-400 57.57 #5 TN#8
Jennings, Jordan Jefferson County, TN
G-400 57.69 #6 TN#10
Thiesling, Amelia (2016) Centennial, TN
G-400 57.85 #7 TN#11

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rizor, Julia (2015) Beech, TN
G-800 2:15.24 #1 TN#2
Tarver, Katie (2014) Houston, TN
G-800 2:16.59 #2 TN#5
Lord, Emily Morristown West, TN
G-800 2:16.60 #3
Cole, Carmella Maryville, TN
G-800 2:18.02 #4 TN#10
Kroeger, Lizzy (2014) Independence, TN
G-800 2:18.21 #5
Lobelson, Rosie (2015) Brentwood, TN
G-800 2:18.22 #6
Mallory, Shian (2016) Houston, TN
G-800 2:18.78 #7

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kroeger, Lizzy (2014) Independence, TN
G-1600 5:00.18 #1
Caulkins, Rachel (2014) Franklin, TN
G-1600 5:03.28 #2
Mashburn, Emma (2014) Hardin Valley Academy, TN
G-1600 5:03.47 #3 TN#5
Rizor, Julia (2015) Beech, TN
G-1600 5:05.32 #4
Rizor, Jessica (2015) Beech, TN
G-1600 5:06.41 #5
Jones, Makenzie (2016) Morristown West, TN
G-1600 5:08.85 #6

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mashburn, Emma (2014) Hardin Valley Academy, TN
G-3200 10:52.35 #1
Dean, Bailee (2015) Cane Ridge, TN
G-3200 10:55.75 #2 TN#4
Jones, Makenzie (2016) Morristown West, TN
G-3200 11:01.94 #3
Carrier, Macy (2014) Tennessee, TN
G-3200 11:13.09 #4
Gardner, Nicole (2015) Siegel, TN
G-3200 11:22.14 #5
Mcculla, Abby (2015) Hillsboro, TN
G-3200 11:22.78 #6 TN#18
Caldwell, Hannah (2016) Brentwood, TN
G-3200 11:23.60 #7

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelly, Brittany (2014) Northeast, TN
G-100H 13.95 #1 US#38 TN#1 w(-0.2)
Kelly, Brittany (2014) Northeast, TN
G-100H 14.40 #1 NWI
White, Sonja (2014) Northeast, TN
G-100H 14.63 #2 TN#4 w(-0.2)
Robertson, Taejah (2015) Memphis Central, TN
G-100H 14.72 #3 TN#6 w(-0.2)
White, Sonja (2014) Northeast, TN
G-100H 14.96 #2 NWI
Lightfoot, Angelica (2016) Southwind, TN
G-100H 15.05 #4 w(-0.2)
Lightfoot, Angelica (2016) Southwind, TN
G-100H 15.07 #3 NWI
Rhodes, Kiara (2017) Whitehaven, TN
G-100H 15.11 #5 w(-0.2)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelly, Brittany (2014) Northeast, TN
G-300H 43.98 #1 TN#1
Cook, Aliah (2015) Lavergne, TN
G-300H 44.82 #2
Robertson, Taejah (2015) Memphis Central, TN
G-300H 45.50 #3
Wilhite, Destiny (2016) Southwind, TN
G-300H 45.77 #4
Montgomery, Haleigh (2015) East Hamilton, TN
G-300H 45.92 #5
Barroso, Maya (2014) Knoxville West, TN
G-300H 46.16 #6
Clark, Marabeth (2014) Heritage, TN
G-300H 46.58 #7
Washington, Jamara (2015) Bolton, TN
G-300H 47.63 #8

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelly, Brittany (2014) Northeast, TN
G-HJ 5'6" #1 TN#2
Gudger, Samantha (2014) Tennessee, TN
G-HJ 5'4" #2
May, Darraugh (2014) Ridgeway, TN
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Gudger, Samantha (2014) Tennessee, TN
G-HJ 5'3.75" #1
Kelly, Brittany (2014) Northeast, TN
G-HJ 5'3.75" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pate, Janel (2015) Hillsboro, TN
G-LJ 18'5.25" #1 TN#2 w(-0.4)
Abdullah-Muhammad, Qetuwrah (2014) Cleveland, TN
G-LJ 18'3.5" #2 TN#3 w(-0.8)
Lightfoot, Angelica (2016) Southwind, TN
G-LJ 18'2.5" #1 NWI
Watkins, Adriana (2014) Dobyns Bennett, TN
G-LJ 18'0.5" #2 NWI
Washington, Jamara (2015) Bolton, TN
G-LJ 17'10" #3 TN#9 w(0.8)
Gudger, Samantha (2014) Tennessee, TN
G-LJ 17'10" #4 TN#9 w(0.3)
Abdullah-Muhammad, Qetuwrah (2014) Cleveland, TN
G-LJ 17'6.75" #3 NWI
Cook, Aliah (2015) Lavergne, TN
G-LJ 17'3.75" #5 TN#17 w(0.6)
Kelly, Brittany (2014) Northeast, TN
G-LJ 17'2.75" #4 NWI
Gudger, Samantha (2014) Tennessee, TN
G-LJ 17'2.25" #5 NWI
Bayless, Madelaine (2016) Brentwood, TN
G-LJ 17'0.5" #6 TN#18 w(-0.3)
White, Sonja (2014) Northeast, TN
G-LJ 17'0.5" #6 NWI
Campbell, Kethlyn Shelbyville, TN
G-LJ 17'0" #7 TN#19 w(0.4)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watkins, Adriana (2014) Dobyns Bennett, TN
G-TJ 38'5.5" #1 US#74 TN#2 w(-0.3)
Anderson, Syvone (2014) Maryville, TN
G-TJ 38'3" #2 US#90 TN#3 w(-1.1)
Abdullah-Muhammad, Qetuwrah (2014) Cleveland, TN
G-TJ 38'2.75" #3 TN#4 w(-0.8)
Burse, India (2015) White Station, TN
G-TJ 36'11.5" #4 TN#7 w(0)
Ross, KeyOndria (2014) Northwest, TN
G-TJ 36'9.75" #5 TN#8 w(-0.2)
Bayless, Madelaine (2016) Brentwood, TN
G-TJ 36'4.75" #6 TN#9 w(0.2)
Lightfoot, Angelica (2016) Southwind, TN
G-TJ 35'11.5" #7 TN#11 w(1.2)
Washington, Jamara (2015) Bolton, TN
G-TJ 35'6" #8 TN#14 w(0)
Morrisette, Sasha (2015) Dobyns Bennett, TN
G-TJ 35'3.5" #9 TN#15 w(1)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Delapp, Kelsey (2014) Gibbs, TN
G-PV 12'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
El-Ajam, Liza Hardin Valley Academy, TN
G-SP 40'10" #1 TN#3
Crockett, Tamia (2015) Hardin Valley Academy, TN
G-SP 40'9.5" #2
Hicks, Simone (2016) Mcminn, TN
G-SP 39'1.75" #3 TN#6
Carey, Destiny (2016) Farragut, TN
G-SP 38'10.5" #4 TN#7
Dixon, Alexandria (2014) White Station, TN
G-SP 38'0.5" #5
Walton, Morgan (2015) Whitehaven, TN
G-SP 37'4" #6 TN#10
Lackey, Hannah Catherine (2014) Brentwood, TN
G-SP 37'1.25" #7
Derr, Krystall (2014) Dobyns Bennett, TN
G-SP 35'11.5" #8
Abbott, Kristin (2014) Mcgavock, TN
G-SP 35'9.75" #9
Banks, Hayley Coffee County Central, TN
G-SP 35'4.25" #10

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Banks, Dominique (2016) Jefferson County, TN
G-DT 121'2" #1 TN#5
Mcphaul, Aliah (2015) West Creek, TN
G-DT 120'3" #2 TN#7

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay White Station, TN
G-4x100 48.05 #1 TN#1
Girls Relay Dobyns Bennett, TN
G-4x100 48.58 #2
Girls Relay Southwind, TN
G-4x100 48.70 #3
Girls Relay Northeast, TN
G-4x100 48.87 #4 TN#5
Girls Relay Ooltewah, TN
G-4x100 48.93 #5 TN#7
Girls Relay West, TN
G-4x100 49.12 #6
Girls Relay Centennial, TN
G-4x100 49.36 #7 TN#12
Girls Relay Maryville, TN
G-4x100 49.50 #8 TN#13

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Whitehaven, TN
G-4x200 1:40.33 #1 US#54 TN#1
Girls Relay Northeast, TN
G-4x200 1:41.59 #2 TN#2
Girls Relay Southwind, TN
G-4x200 1:42.12 #3 TN#4
Girls Relay Ravenwood, TN
G-4x200 1:42.74 #4 TN#7
Girls Relay West, TN
G-4x200 1:42.97 #5
Girls Relay Maryville, TN
G-4x200 1:43.47 #6 TN#9
Girls Relay Centennial, TN
G-4x200 1:43.84 #7
Girls Relay Dobyns Bennett, TN
G-4x200 1:43.91 #8

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Whitehaven, TN
G-4x400 3:53.45 #1 TN#1
Girls Relay Houston, TN
G-4x400 3:56.39 #2 TN#2
Girls Relay Brentwood, TN
G-4x400 3:57.06 #3 TN#3
Girls Relay Jefferson County, TN
G-4x400 4:01.28 #4
Girls Relay Riverdale, TN
G-4x400 4:01.99 #5 TN#9
Girls Relay Maryville, TN
G-4x400 4:03.66 #6
Girls Relay Centennial, TN
G-4x400 4:04.07 #7

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Brentwood, TN
G-4x800 9:26.10 #1 TN#1
Girls Relay Maryville, TN
G-4x800 9:29.28 #2 TN#3
Girls Relay Morristown West, TN
G-4x800 9:35.22 #3
Girls Relay Hardin Valley Academy, TN
G-4x800 9:35.97 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State