Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MD 3A Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-24
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Morgan State, MD


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oyewole, Tosin (2014) Long Reach, MD
B-100 10.68 #1 w(2.8)
Oyewole, Tosin (2014) Long Reach, MD
B-100 10.72 #1 pre w(3.6)
Howell, Deyvon (2014) Henry E. Lackey, MD
B-100 10.81 #4 pre w(3.6)
Miller, Robert (2016) Baltimore City College, MD
B-100 10.81 #7 pre w(3.6)
Sosoo, Bryan (2014) Reservoir, MD
B-100 10.90 #2 w(2.8)
Brumfield, Kireion (2014) Westlake, MD
B-100 10.92 #2 pre w(2.4)
Sosoo, Bryan (2014) Reservoir, MD
B-100 10.98 #5 pre w(2.4)
Walker, Miles (2015) Atholton, MD
B-100 11.00 #3 w(2.8)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oyewole, Tosin (2014) Long Reach, MD
B-200 21.46 #1 pre w(2.4)
Oyewole, Tosin (2014) Long Reach, MD
B-200 21.53 #1 w(2.5)
Miller, Robert (2016) Baltimore City College, MD
B-200 21.66 #4 pre w(2.4)
Howell, Deyvon (2014) Henry E. Lackey, MD
B-200 21.75 #2 w(2.5)
Howell, Deyvon (2014) Henry E. Lackey, MD
B-200 21.95 #2 pre w(3.1)
Miller, Robert (2016) Baltimore City College, MD
B-200 21.98 #3 w(2.5)
Walker, Miles (2015) Atholton, MD
B-200 22.12 #4 w(2.5)
Brumfield, Kireion (2014) Westlake, MD
B-200 22.28 #7 pre w(2.4)
Rowe, Damion (2015) Seneca Valley, MD
B-200 22.44 #3 pre w(2.5)
Walker, Miles (2015) Atholton, MD
B-200 22.47 #8 pre w(2.4)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howell, Deyvon (2014) Henry E. Lackey, MD
B-400 49.35 #1 MD#16
Reid, Steven (2014) Tuscarora, MD
B-400 49.98 #2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heydrick, Christopher (2015) River Hill, MD
B-800 1:55.43 #1 MD#5
Leon, Jordan (2015) Milford Mill Academy, MD
B-800 1:56.76 #2
Vaughan, Alec (2015) Mount Hebron, MD
B-800 1:57.02 #3 MD#15
Eisenhauer, David (2015) Wilde Lake, MD
B-800 1:58.19 #4 MD#27
Howland, Mitchell River Hill, MD
B-800 1:58.66 #5 MD#33
Carpenter, Scott (2014) Northern-Calvert, MD
B-800 1:58.81 #6 MD#37
Dzambasow, Michael (2014) Edgewood, MD
B-800 1:59.13 #7 MD#41
Kracher, Taylor (2015) Frederick, MD
B-800 1:59.45 #8
Desaulniers, Steven (2014) Damascus, MD
B-800 1:59.90 #9 MD#49

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heydrick, Christopher (2015) River Hill, MD
B-1600 4:18.11 #1 MD#5
Leon, Jordan (2015) Milford Mill Academy, MD
B-1600 4:19.62 #2 MD#10
Eisenhauer, David (2015) Wilde Lake, MD
B-1600 4:20.06 #3 MD#11
Thomas, Hudson (2014) Towson Law & Public Policy, MD
B-1600 4:23.36 #4 MD#20
Baginski, Jonaton (2014) Rockville, MD
B-1600 4:24.57 #5

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eisenhauer, David (2015) Wilde Lake, MD
B-3200 9:22.43 #1 MD#6
Fransham, Nick (2015) North Harford, MD
B-3200 9:31.08 #2 MD#14
Freed, Ben (2014) Thomas Johnson, MD
B-3200 9:34.99 #3 MD#19
Font, Alec (2014) Centennial, MD
B-3200 9:36.04 #4

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Robert (2014) Long Reach, MD
B-110H 14.22 #1 US#79 MD#1 w(0)
Carter, Robert (2014) Long Reach, MD
B-110H 14.26 #1 pre w(3.7)
Walker, Justin (2014) Frederick, MD
B-110H 14.31 #2 MD#2 w(0)
Gibson, Kion (2015) Aberdeen, MD
B-110H 14.88 #2 pre w(3.5)
Sneed, Izaiah (2015) Edgewood, MD
B-110H 14.89 #3 MD#8 w(0)
Walker, Justin (2014) Frederick, MD
B-110H 14.92 #3 pre w(3.4)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Robert (2014) Long Reach, MD
B-300H 37.74 #1 US#63 MD#1
Walker, Justin (2014) Frederick, MD
B-300H 39.34 #2
Sneed, Izaiah (2015) Edgewood, MD
B-300H 39.40 #3 MD#16
Beisser, Adam (2015) Linganore, MD
B-300H 39.85 #4
Colbert, D'Ante (2014) Long Reach, MD
B-300H 40.16 #5
Fontaine, Anthony (2014) Westlake, MD
B-300H 40.25 #6
Enomanna, Samuel (2014) Wilde Lake, MD
B-300H 40.42 #7
Jones, Warren (2015) Franklin, MD
B-300H 40.56 #8
Richardson-jackson, Za (2014) Seneca Valley, MD
B-300H 40.74 #9 MD#43
Johnson, Dante (2014) Tuscarora, MD
B-300H 40.79 #10

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Workcuff, Dj (2014) Northern-Calvert, MD
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Jackson, Khari (2014) Wilde Lake, MD
B-HJ 6'4" #2 MD#3
Bailey, Tevin (2015) Westminster, MD
B-HJ 6'4" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Michael (2014) Digital Harbor, MD
B-LJ 23'8" #1 w(3.6)
Walker, Justin (2014) Frederick, MD
B-LJ 22'4.25" #2 w(6)
Jones, John (2014) Franklin, VA
B-LJ 22'3.25" #3 w(6)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sosoo, Bryan (2014) Reservoir, MD
B-TJ 46'11" #1 MD#2 w(1.3)
Workcuff, Dj (2014) Northern-Calvert, MD
B-TJ 44'10.25" #2 w(3.3)
Francis, Michael (2014) Digital Harbor, MD
B-TJ 44'9.75" #3 w(2.3)
Jackson, Khari (2014) Wilde Lake, MD
B-TJ 43'10" #4 w(3.6)
James, D'Morea (2015) South Hagerstown, MD
B-TJ 43'8" #5 MD#11 w(0)

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mckenny, Collin (2014) Huntingtown, MD
B-SP 55'5.5" #1 MD#3
Sipe, Colin (2014) Urbana, MD
B-SP 54'8" #2 MD#4
Chavis, Jeffrey (2014) Mount Hebron, MD
B-SP 50'0" #3 MD#9

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mckenny, Collin (2014) Huntingtown, MD
B-DT 168'9" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Long Reach, MD
B-4x100 42.38 #1 MD#4
Boys Relay Reservoir, MD
B-4x100 42.96 #2
Boys Relay Watkins Mill, MD
B-4x100 43.19 #3 MD#16
Boys Relay Digital Harbor, MD
B-4x100 43.41 #4 MD#20
Boys Relay Atholton, MD
B-4x100 43.96 #5

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Long Reach, MD
B-4x200 1:29.39 #1
Boys Relay Digital Harbor, MD
B-4x200 1:29.85 #2
Boys Relay Reservoir, MD
B-4x200 1:29.91 #3
Boys Relay Westlake, MD
B-4x200 1:30.06 #4
Boys Relay Edgewood, MD
B-4x200 1:31.66 #5
Boys Relay Watkins Mill, MD
B-4x200 1:31.83 #6 MD#35
Boys Relay Milford Mill Academy, MD
B-4x200 1:31.97 #7
Boys Relay Huntingtown, MD
B-4x200 1:32.11 #8 MD#38
Boys Relay Franklin, MD
B-4x200 1:32.43 #9

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Milford Mill Academy, MD
B-4x400 3:24.51 #1
Boys Relay Mount Hebron, MD
B-4x400 3:24.81 #2
Boys Relay Atholton, MD
B-4x400 3:25.00 #3

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay River Hill, MD
B-4x800 7:56.94 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Collins, Shania (2014) Huntingtown, MD
G-100 11.81 #1 w(3.4)
Collins, Shania (2014) Huntingtown, MD
G-100 11.88 #1 pre w(3.1)
Riggins, Christina (2017) C. Milton Wright, MD
G-100 11.97 #2 pre w(2.9)
Brown, Jamila (2016) Wilde Lake, MD
G-100 12.03 #3 pre w(2.9)
Brown, Jamila (2016) Wilde Lake, MD
G-100 12.06 #2 w(3.4)
Parker, Kiara (2015) Westlake, MD
G-100 12.11 #4 pre w(3.1)
Parker, Kiara (2015) Westlake, MD
G-100 12.13 #3 w(3.4)
Blake, Camryn (2017) Tuscarora, MD
G-100 12.19 #5 pre w(3.1)
Riggins, Christina (2017) C. Milton Wright, MD
G-100 12.20 #4 w(3.4)
Amstad, Kathleen (2015) Centennial, MD
G-100 12.32 #6 pre w(2.9)
Blake, Camryn (2017) Tuscarora, MD
G-100 12.34 #5 w(3.4)
Mincy, Destinee (2014) Thomas Stone, MD
G-100 12.43 #7 pre w(2.9)
Okeke, Kamtochi (2016) Towson Law & Public Policy, MD
G-100 12.49 #8 pre w(2.9)
Willliams, Dachonda (2014) James M. Bennett, MD
G-100 12.49 #9 pre w(3.1)
Amstad, Kathleen (2015) Centennial, MD
G-100 12.50 #6 w(3.4)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Collins, Shania (2014) Huntingtown, MD
G-200 23.97 #1 w(3.1)
Brown, Jamila (2016) Wilde Lake, MD
G-200 24.21 #2 w(3.1)
Brown, Toni (2014) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-200 24.23 #3 w(3.1)
Collins, Shania (2014) Huntingtown, MD
G-200 24.33 #1 pre w(3.8)
Brown, Jamila (2016) Wilde Lake, MD
G-200 24.46 #2 pre w(3.5)
Brown, Toni (2014) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-200 24.64 #3 pre w(3.5)
Parker, Kiara (2015) Westlake, MD
G-200 24.81 #4 pre w(3.8)
Blake, Camryn (2017) Tuscarora, MD
G-200 24.82 #5 pre w(3.8)
Blake, Camryn (2017) Tuscarora, MD
G-200 25.11 #4 w(3.1)
Willliams, Dachonda (2014) James M. Bennett, MD
G-200 25.22 #5 w(3.1)
Parker, Kiara (2015) Westlake, MD
G-200 25.27 #6 w(3.1)
Okeke, Kamtochi (2016) Towson Law & Public Policy, MD
G-200 25.45 #6 pre w(3.5)
Willliams, Dachonda (2014) James M. Bennett, MD
G-200 25.51 #7 pre w(3.5)
Jackson, Imani (2014) Franklin, MD
G-200 25.58 #8 pre w(3.8)
Okeke, Kamtochi (2016) Towson Law & Public Policy, MD
G-200 25.67 #7 w(3.1)
Aka, Sandra (2015) Seneca Valley, MD
G-200 25.68 #9 pre w(3.5)
Cadogan, Jadah (2015) Long Reach, MD
G-200 25.97 #10 pre w(3.8)
Moore, Destiny (2015) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-200 25.99 #11 pre w(3.8)
Jackson, Imani (2014) Franklin, MD
G-200 26.00 #8 w(3.1)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Toni (2014) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-400 56.26 #1
Minor, Adrienne (2014) Westlake, MD
G-400 58.32 #2
Wallace, Eriell (2015) Digital Harbor, MD
G-400 58.61 #3
White, Harleigh (2017) Huntingtown, MD
G-400 59.06 #4 MD#44
Rishell, Alyssa (2016) Watkins Mill, MD
G-400 59.12 #5
Amefule, Adaeze (2014) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-400 59.14 #6
Sanusi, Omolola (2017) Seneca Valley, MD
G-400 59.73 #7
Dombrowski, Cheryl (2015) Mount Hebron, MD
G-400 59.80 #8 MD#65
Tyree, Kiera (2016) Henry E. Lackey, MD
G-400 59.98 #9 MD#71

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bleakney, Jennifer (2015) Atholton, MD
G-800 2:18.37 #1
Gorman, Kaliyah (2015) Huntingtown, MD
G-800 2:18.68 #2 MD#13

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bleakney, Jennifer (2015) Atholton, MD
G-1600 5:00.45 #1 MD#4
Ward, Emily (2014) North Hagerstown, MD
G-1600 5:08.19 #2
Mulhern, Emily (2015) Urbana, MD
G-1600 5:08.94 #3 MD#16

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carberry, Maria (2016) Urbana, MD
G-3200 11:09.64 #1 MD#14
Mulhern, Emily (2015) Urbana, MD
G-3200 11:15.83 #2 MD#17
Nardone, Julia (2015) Glenelg, MD
G-3200 11:24.63 #3

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Selber, Taylor (2015) Long Reach, MD
G-100H 14.52 #1 pre w(3.8)
Spencer, Medinah (2014) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-100H 14.57 #1 w(2.8)
Spencer, Medinah (2014) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-100H 14.67 #2 pre w(3.9)
Selber, Taylor (2015) Long Reach, MD
G-100H 14.68 #2 w(2.8)
Hairston, Ciearah (2014) Digital Harbor, MD
G-100H 14.77 #4 pre w(3.9)
Alabi, Yinka (2015) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-100H 14.80 #5 pre w(3.8)
Williams, Sydney (2017) Henry E. Lackey, MD
G-100H 14.90 #3 pre w(2.9)
Alabi, Yinka (2015) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-100H 14.93 #3 w(2.8)
Mowoe, Mary (2014) Tuscarora, MD
G-100H 15.18 #6 pre w(2.9)
Reese, Lillian (2016) La Plata, MD
G-100H 15.18 #8 pre w(3.8)
Banks, Damira (2014) Westlake, MD
G-100H 15.22 #9 pre w(2.9)
Reese, Lillian (2016) La Plata, MD
G-100H 15.25 #4 w(2.8)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alabi, Yinka (2015) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-300H 43.88 #1 MD#3
Spencer, Medinah (2014) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-300H 44.08 #2 MD#4
Gorman, Kaliyah (2015) Huntingtown, MD
G-300H 44.54 #3 MD#5
Selber, Taylor (2015) Long Reach, MD
G-300H 45.42 #4
Jackson, Jada (2015) Thomas Stone, MD
G-300H 46.06 #5
Thomas, Shaneil (2014) Northwood, MD
G-300H 46.46 #6 MD#15
Williams, Sonyel (2015) Thomas Stone, MD
G-300H 46.68 #7 MD#20
Stevenson, Deja (2016) Baltimore Poly, MD
G-300H 46.69 #8
Taylor, Brittany (2014) Urbana, MD
G-300H 47.79 #9

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pyatt, Tabitha (2014) Baltimore Poly, MD
G-HJ 5'4" #1 MD#6

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Larryl (2015) North Hagerstown, MD
G-LJ 18'4.5" #1 w(7.3)
Reese, Lillian (2016) La Plata, MD
G-LJ 17'4.5" #2 MD#9 w(1.9)
Peace, Winona (2015) Albert Einstein, MD
G-LJ 17'2" #3 w(5)
White, Harleigh (2017) Huntingtown, MD
G-LJ 17'1.25" #4 w(3.4)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reese, Lillian (2016) La Plata, MD
G-TJ 35'10.25" #1 w(3.4)
Stevenson, Deja (2016) Baltimore Poly, MD
G-TJ 35'9.75" #2 w(3.3)
Fofana, Ramata (2014) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-TJ 35'7.5" #3 w(4.4)
Murphy, Dashia (2014) Aberdeen, MD
G-TJ 35'2.75" #4 MD#13 w(1.7)
Reid, Cierra (2015) Aberdeen, MD
G-TJ 35'2.25" #5 w(4.2)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gruver, Olivia (2015) Franklin, MD
G-PV 12'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taborn, Brianna (2014) Atholton, MD
G-SP 38'8" #1 MD#12
Murphy, Amanda (2016) Franklin, MD
G-SP 37'9.5" #2
Poole, Shantara (2015) Tuscarora, MD
G-SP 36'5.5" #3
Logan, Amber (2014) Huntingtown, MD
G-SP 36'1.5" #4

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Westlake, MD
G-4x100 48.66 #1
Girls Relay Seneca Valley, MD
G-4x100 49.25 #2 MD#11
Girls Relay North Hagerstown, MD
G-4x100 49.36 #3
Girls Relay Huntingtown, MD
G-4x100 49.47 #4
Girls Relay Long Reach, MD
G-4x100 49.55 #5 MD#17
Girls Relay C. Milton Wright, MD
G-4x100 49.83 #6
Girls Relay Baltimore City College, MD
G-4x100 49.86 #7 MD#25
Girls Relay Reservoir, MD
G-4x100 49.91 #8 MD#29

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-4x200 1:41.91 #1 MD#6
Girls Relay Westlake, MD
G-4x200 1:43.07 #2
Girls Relay Huntingtown, MD
G-4x200 1:44.38 #3
Girls Relay Seneca Valley, MD
G-4x200 1:44.84 #4 MD#21
Girls Relay North Hagerstown, MD
G-4x200 1:45.49 #5 MD#26
Girls Relay Digital Harbor, MD
G-4x200 1:45.49 #6
Girls Relay Thomas Stone, MD
G-4x200 1:45.72 #7 MD#27
Girls Relay Tuscarora, MD
G-4x200 1:46.45 #8 MD#30

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-4x400 3:52.42 #1 US#100 MD#4
Girls Relay Seneca Valley, MD
G-4x400 4:00.53 #2
Girls Relay Huntingtown, MD
G-4x400 4:02.90 #3 MD#22
Girls Relay Digital Harbor, MD
G-4x400 4:03.45 #4

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Atholton, MD
G-4x800 9:34.15 #1 MD#10


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State