Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Golden South Classic - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-24
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: First Academy, Orlando, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jernigan, Terry (2014) East Ridge, FL
B-100 10.27 #1 US#4 FL#2 w(-0.2)
Jernigan, Terry (2014) East Ridge, FL
B-100 10.34 #1 pre w(1.3)
Jones, Jaalen (2014) Thompson, AL
B-100 10.35 #4 pre US#7 AL#1 w(1.3)
Ewers, Andre (2014) Piper, FL
B-100 10.39 #2 w(-0.2)
Wesley, Bennie (2014) Winter Haven, FL
B-100 10.48 #2 pre US#20 FL#5 w(1.4)
Jones, Jaalen (2014) Thompson, AL
B-100 10.48 #3 w(-0.2)
Taylor, Isaiah (2015) West Broward, FL
B-100 10.56 #5 pre w(1.4)
Bethel, Nigel (2014) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-100 10.58 #6 pre US#56 FL#10 w(1.4)
Ewers, Andre (2014) Piper, FL
B-100 10.60 #3 pre w(0.5)
Bethel, Nigel (2014) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-100 10.60 #4 w(-0.2)
Timpson Jr., Michael (2015) First Academy, FL
B-100 10.61 #7 pre FL#11 w(1.3)
Wesley, Bennie (2014) Winter Haven, FL
B-100 10.69 #5 w(-0.2)
Timpson Jr., Michael (2015) First Academy, FL
B-100 10.78 #6 w(-0.2)
Taylor, Isaiah (2015) West Broward, FL
B-100 10.79 #7 w(-0.2)
Fisher, Daniel (2015) Episcopal, FL
B-100 10.80 #8 pre FL#31 w(1.3)
Oliver, Brian (2014) Raines, FL
B-100 10.81 #9 pre w(1.3)
Vaughns, Vincent (2016) North Marion, FL
B-100 10.82 #10 pre w(0.5)
Sagesse, Chedlin (2014) Santaluces, FL
B-100 10.85 #11 pre w(0.5)
Porter, Deiondre (2014) Jefferson, FL
B-100 10.87 #12 pre FL#39 w(1.4)
Fisher, Daniel (2015) Episcopal, FL
B-100 10.93 #8 w(-0.2)
Saleem, Ismail (2015) Carver, AL
B-100 10.94 #13 pre AL#15 w(1.4)
Turner, Devarius (2015) Liberty, FL
B-100 10.95 #14 pre w(0.5)
Nichols, Chandler (2016) Camden County, GA
B-100 10.96 #15 pre w(1.3)
Gibson, Devonte (2015) Boynton Beach , FL
B-100 11.00 #1 FL#69 w(1.5)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-200 20.55 #1 US#2 FL#1 w(0)
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-200 20.75 #1 prelim w(1.5)
Young, Kenric (2014) Gainesville, FL
B-200 20.81 #2 US#5 FL#2 w(0)
Jernigan, Terry (2014) East Ridge, FL
B-200 20.93 #3 US#12 FL#3 w(0)
Jernigan, Terry (2014) East Ridge, FL
B-200 20.96 #5 pre w(1.5)
Bethel, Nigel (2014) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-200 21.03 #4 US#19 FL#4 w(0)
Bethel, Nigel (2014) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-200 21.08 #2 pre w(1.3)
Jones, Jaalen (2014) Thompson, AL
B-200 21.08 #3 pre US#24 AL#1 w(1.3)
Young, Kenric (2014) Gainesville, FL
B-200 21.18 #4 pre w(1.3)
Jones, Jaalen (2014) Thompson, AL
B-200 21.35 #5 w(0)
Ewers, Andre (2014) Piper, FL
B-200 21.38 #6 pre w(1.3)
Vaughns, Vincent (2016) North Marion, FL
B-200 21.42 #7 pre US#74 FL#9 w(1.3)
Evans, Dontarian (2014) Gainesville, FL
B-200 21.46 #8 pre US#84 FL#10 w(1.3)
Ewers, Andre (2014) Piper, FL
B-200 21.48 #6 w(0)
Timpson Jr., Michael (2015) First Academy, FL
B-200 21.49 #9 pre US#100 FL#12 w(1.3)
Vaughns, Vincent (2016) North Marion, FL
B-200 21.57 #7 w(0)
Taylor, Isaiah (2015) West Broward, FL
B-200 21.59 #10 pre w(1.5)
Ceneus, Randall (2014) Oak Mountain, AL
B-200 21.66 #11 pre AL#7 w(1.3)
Dixon, Brian (2014) Sebring, FL
B-200 21.70 #12 pre FL#25 w(1.5)
Fisher, Daniel (2015) Episcopal, FL
B-200 21.72 #13 pre FL#28 w(1.5)
Evans, Dontarian (2014) Gainesville, FL
B-200 21.78 #8 w(0)
Williams, Tavaris (2014) Fort White, FL
B-200 21.79 #14 pre w(1.3)
Scott, Cornelius (2015) North Cobb, GA
B-200 21.92 #15 pre w(1.3)
Durham, Jahquez (2016) First Academy, FL
B-200 21.95 #16 pre w(1.5)
Oliver, Brian (2014) Raines, FL
B-200 21.98 #17 pre FL#52 w(1.3)
Sneed, Virgil (2014) Jack Britt, NC
B-200 22.04 #1 NC#16 w(0.2)
Saleem, Ismail (2015) Carver, AL
B-200 22.11 #18 pre AL#14 w(1.5)
Porter, Deiondre (2014) Jefferson, FL
B-200 22.14 #19 pre w(1.3)
Alexander, Michael (2016) Timber Creek, FL
B-200 22.17 #2 FL#72 w(0.2)
Octave, Jimmy (2016) Santaluces, FL
B-200 22.28 #3 FL#83 w(0.2)
Nichols, Chandler (2016) Camden County, GA
B-200 22.34 #4 GA#66 w(0.8)
Mccain, Ryan (2015) Fox Creek, SC
B-200 22.35 #5 w(0.2)
Johnson, Juwon Jack Britt, NC
B-200 22.36 #6 NC#25 w(0.8)
Andrews, Antaun (2014) North Augusta, SC
B-200 22.42 #8 w(0.2)
Johnson, Tyler (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
B-200 22.49 #9 FL#98 w(0.4)
Simmons, Akeem (2015) Colonial, FL
B-200 22.50 #10 w(0.4)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lamb, Cordell (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 46.78 #1 US#11 FL#2
Cogdell, Ari (2015) American, FL
B-400 46.93 #2
Cogdell, Ari (2015) American, FL
B-400 47.00 #1 pre
Lamb, Cordell (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 47.31 #3 pre
Hill, Jabari (2014) Miramar, FL
B-400 47.47 #3 US#55 FL#6
Hill, Jabari (2014) Miramar, FL
B-400 47.49 #4 pre
Walton, Jamal (2018) Everglades, FL
B-400 47.55 #2 pre
Tatham, Rasheed (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 48.08 #4
Andrews, Antaun (2014) North Augusta, SC
B-400 48.15 #5 SC#2
Andrews, Antaun (2014) North Augusta, SC
B-400 48.73 #5 pre
Patterson, Javon (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-400 48.87 #1 FL#21
Tatham, Rasheed (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 48.91 #6 pre
Rodriguez, Josh (2014) Lake Weir, FL
B-400 49.04 #2 FL#30
Williams, Shammond (2016) American, FL
B-400 49.11 #7 pre
Hylton, Dawun (2016) American, FL
B-400 49.37 #3
Hammonds, Isaac (2015) Greenbrier, GA
B-400 49.37 #4 GA#40
Mcdowell, Jonntue (2014) Raines, FL
B-400 49.45 #8 pre
Green, Jeffery (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 49.54 #9 pre
Brealond, Kailon (2014) North Cobb, GA
B-400 49.57 #10 pre
Alvarez, Angel (2014) Lake Nona, FL
B-400 49.58 #5
Sneed, Virgil (2014) Jack Britt, NC
B-400 49.66 #6
Mccain, Ryan (2015) Fox Creek, SC
B-400 49.71 #11 pre
Mcdowell, Jonntue (2014) Raines, FL
B-400 49.73 #6
Ceneus, Randall (2014) Oak Mountain, AL
B-400 49.74 #12 pre
Thompson, Jordan (2015) Bishop Moore, FL
B-400 49.81 #13 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hampton, Jeramey (2015) North Gwinnett, GA
B-800 1:51.86 #1
Patterson, Javon (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-800 1:52.37 #2
James, Rayford (2014) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-800 1:52.70 #3 US#89 FL#3
Hollis, Kyren (2015) Olympia, FL
B-800 1:52.84 #4 US#98 FL#4
Keough, Robby (2015) Whitefield, GA
B-800 1:53.49 #5 GA#4
Haynes, Yohance (2016) American, FL
B-800 1:54.24 #6 FL#9
Hogan, Emare (2017) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-800 1:55.21 #7
Rodriguez, Josh (2014) Lake Weir, FL
B-800 1:55.56 #8 FL#19
Hylton, Dawun (2016) American, FL
B-800 1:55.83 #9 FL#22
Pittman, Frank (2016) Marist, GA
B-800 1:56.17 #10 GA#18
Goyco, Ishmael (2015) Olympia, FL
B-800 1:57.04 #11 FL#33
Nieves, Luis (2014) Boynton Beach , FL
B-800 1:57.16 #12 FL#35
Freire, Humberto (2016) Columbus, FL
B-800 1:57.22 #13
Alvarez, Angel (2014) Lake Nona, FL
B-800 1:57.31 #14 FL#38
Williams, Jamarcus (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
B-800 1:57.34 #1 FL#40
Wynn, Kadeem (2016) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-800 1:57.44 #15 FL#43
Chapman, Tyler (2014) Boone, FL
B-800 1:58.14 #16
Sigler, Harper (2016) North Oconee, GA
B-800 1:58.36 #17
Marquez, Brandon (2016) Unattached, FL
B-800 1:58.40 #2 FL#63
Ashbacher, Kolin (2014) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-800 1:58.44 #18
Loyack, Andrew (2014) Lake Nona, FL
B-800 1:58.45 #19 FL#65
Dillon, Marshall (2016) Charlotte, FL
B-800 1:58.70 #20
Peralta, Jean Carlo (2016) Lake Nona, FL
B-800 1:59.06 #3 FL#81
Damon, Brandon (2014) American, FL
B-800 1:59.51 #4 FL#92
Wajd, Qaseem (2016) Tampa Prep, FL
B-800 1:59.60 #21

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Summerall, Zackery (2015) Sarasota, FL
B-Mile 4:14.81 #1 US#73 FL#2
Sprague, Austin (2014) St. Pius X, GA
B-Mile 4:15.77 #2
Martins, Franco (2015) Windermere Prep, FL
B-Mile 4:16.95 #3 FL#3
Woodrome, Tyler (2014) Mill Creek, GA
B-Mile 4:17.71 #4 GA#2
Langston, Zack (2014) Lexington, SC
B-Mile 4:18.05 #5 SC#1
Linkletter, Rory (2014) Herriman, UT
B-Mile 4:18.62 #6
Quattlebaum, James (2014) Christ Church, SC
B-Mile 4:19.27 #7 SC#2
Albright, Zachary (2014) St. Paul, LA
B-Mile 4:19.74 #8 LA#2
Capello, Zach (2015) Ascension Catholic, LA
B-Mile 4:21.05 #9 LA#3

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Friedman, Reilly (2015) Galloway School, GA
B-3200 9:24.00 #1 GA#9
Sullivan, Shane (2014) Mount Pisgah Christian, GA
B-3200 9:24.52 #2 GA#10

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Selmon, Kenny (2014) Pace Academy, GA
B-110H 13.90 #1 US#11 GA#2 w(0.8)
Cromartie, Justin (2014) Chiles, FL
B-110H 13.90 #2 US#11 FL#1 w(0.8)
Cromartie, Justin (2014) Chiles, FL
B-110H 14.10 #1 pre w(-0.1)
Amos, Jemarruse (2014) Raines, FL
B-110H 14.15 #2 pre US#58 FL#8 w(0)
Thomas, Damion (2017) Northeast, FL
B-110H 14.15 #3 w(0.8)
Selmon, Kenny (2014) Pace Academy, GA
B-110H 14.20 #3 pre w(0)
Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.24 #4 pre US#91 FL#13 w(0)
Amos, Jemarruse (2014) Raines, FL
B-110H 14.30 #4 w(0.8)
Neptune, Daniel (2014) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-110H 14.47 #5 w(0.8)
Smith, Darius (2014) Landmark Christian, GA
B-110H 14.52 #5 pre GA#22 w(0)
Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.52 #6 w(0.8)
Neptune, Daniel (2014) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-110H 14.59 #6 pre w(-0.1)
Thomas, Damion (2017) Northeast, FL
B-110H 14.60 #7 pre w(-0.1)
Brown, Markivous (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 14.62 #8 pre w(-0.1)
Brown, Markivous (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 14.66 #7 w(0.8)
McPherson, Brandon Berkmar, GA
B-110H 14.81 #9 pre w(0)
Smith, Darius (2014) Landmark Christian, GA
B-110H 14.85 #8 w(0.8)
Washington, Jordan A. (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 14.90 #10 pre FL#40 w(-0.1)
Wright, Tyson (2015) Paxon, FL
B-110H 14.94 #11 pre w(0)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McPherson, Brandon Berkmar, GA
B-300H 38.75 #1
Escotto, Alexis (2014) Celebration, FL
B-300H 39.58 #2
Evans, Tariq (2017) Gainesville, FL
B-300H 40.31 #3 FL#82
White, Nickoles (2016) Homestead, FL
B-300H 40.83 #4

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Selmon, Kenny (2014) Pace Academy, GA
B-400H 51.25 #1
Gordon, Deron (2014) Coconut Creek, FL
B-400H 52.54 #2 US#12 FL#2
Selmon, Kenny (2014) Pace Academy, GA
B-400H 52.96 #1 pre
Smith, Darius (2014) Landmark Christian, GA
B-400H 53.35 #2 pre
Smith, Darius (2014) Landmark Christian, GA
B-400H 53.63 #3
Gordon, Deron (2014) Coconut Creek, FL
B-400H 54.17 #3 pre
Wright, Tyson (2015) Paxon, FL
B-400H 55.73 #4
Drollette, Kyle (2014) Lake Region, FL
B-400H 56.48 #6 FL#7

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nellom, Raymond (2015) Seminole, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Auguste, Phillip (2014) Liberty, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Brownlowe, Farrin (2015) Seminole, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Porter, Deiondre (2014) Jefferson, FL
B-LJ 23'11" #1 US#22 FL#1 w(0.4)
Sagesse, Chedlin (2014) Santaluces, FL
B-LJ 22'8.25" #2 FL#8 w(0)
Tate, Kameron (2015) Colonial, FL
B-LJ 22'3.5" #3 FL#9 w(0)
Fisher, Daniel (2015) Episcopal, FL
B-LJ 22'1.25" #4 FL#11 w(1)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benjamin, Reagen (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-TJ 48'7.25" #1 US#27 FL#1 w(0.4)
Shaw, Darryl (2015) Jack Britt, NC
B-TJ 48'3" #2 US#33 NC#1 w(1.7)
Porter, Deiondre (2014) Jefferson, FL
B-TJ 47'2.5" #3 w(0)
Luis, Devonte (2014) Anclote, FL
B-TJ 45'7.5" #4 FL#4 w(0)
Lawson, Dwayne (2015) Hillsborough, FL
B-TJ 45'4.5" #5 FL#5 w(0.5)
Wallace, Armani (2015) Colonial, FL
B-TJ 45'1" #6 w(-0.5)
Etienne, Jenir (2014) Lake Weir, FL
B-TJ 45'1" #6 FL#7 w(0)
Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) East Lake, FL
B-TJ 44'6.5" #1 FL#8 w(1.4)
Sims, Jr., Marvin (2015) Raines, FL
B-TJ 43'10.25" #2 FL#12 w(0)
Foster, Emanuel (2016) Seminole, FL
B-TJ 43'2" #3 FL#15 w(0)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Glasser, Harry (2014) Bolles, FL
B-PV 16'6" #1 US#18 FL#1
Collins, Sean (2015) McGill-Toolen, AL
B-PV 16'0" #2
Bell, David (2015) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-PV 15'6" #4 FL#3
Delvescovo, Anthony St. Patrick, MS
B-PV 15'6" #4
Ward, Luke (2014) Mount Tabor, NC
B-PV 15'0" #6
Tiedge, Christopher (2014) Hagerty, FL
B-PV 14'6" #7 FL#9
Guillermo, Carlos (2014) Edgewater, FL
B-PV 14'6" #8
Woodley, Armand (2015) First Academy, FL
B-PV 14'6" #9 FL#9
Taylor, Chris (2015) McGill-Toolen, AL
B-PV 14'0" #10

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stolsig, Dane (2015) West Florida, FL
B-SP 55'2" #1
Miller, Chris (2014) First Academy, FL
B-SP 54'0.75" #2 FL#11

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay American, FL
B-4x400 3:12.12 #1 US#2 FL#1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daniels, Teahna (2015) First Academy, FL
G-100 11.38 #1 w(0.2)
Whitney, Kaylin (2016) East Ridge, FL
G-100 11.57 #2 w(0.2)
Whitney, Kaylin (2016) East Ridge, FL
G-100 11.60 #1 pre w(0.3)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.62 #2 pre US#18 FL#5 w(0.6)
Daniels, Teahna (2015) First Academy, FL
G-100 11.62 #3 pre w(-1.3)
Hill, Deanna (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-100 11.70 #3 US#28 FL#7 w(0.2)
Steele, Alfreda (2016) Pasco, FL
G-100 11.72 #4 pre US#34 FL#8 w(-0.5)
Steele, Alfreda (2016) Pasco, FL
G-100 11.73 #4 w(0.2)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.74 #5 w(0.2)
Hill, Deanna (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-100 11.82 #6 pre w(-0.5)
Smith, Caitland (2014) Pelham, AL
G-100 11.87 #6 US#80 AL#2 w(0.2)
Smith, Caitland (2014) Pelham, AL
G-100 11.90 #7 pre w(0.6)
Singletary, Cedrina (2015) Paxon, FL
G-100 11.90 #8 pre w(0.3)
Bullock, Dominique (2014) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 11.92 #5 pre w(0.7)
Singletary, Cedrina (2015) Paxon, FL
G-100 11.94 #7 w(0.2)
Bullock, Dominique (2014) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 11.95 #8 w(0.2)
Washington, Destiny (2014) West Orange, FL
G-100 11.97 #10 pre w(0.3)
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 11.97 #9 pre FL#18 w(-0.5)
Ford, Erin (2015) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-100 12.02 #12 pre FL#21 w(0.7)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 12.07 #13 pre w(0.7)
Mason, Symone (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 12.09 #14 pre w(-1.3)
Collins, Angelica (2014) Wando, SC
G-100 12.17 #15 pre SC#6 w(-1.3)
Fahie, L'Tsha (2016) Sprint Tech,
G-100 12.18 #16 pre #1 w(0.7)
White, Lauren (2016) Leesville Road, NC
G-100 12.20 #17 pre w(0.3)
Harrell, Alexis (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.24 #18 pre w(-0.5)
Golden, Krysten (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 12.28 #19 pre FL#47 w(0.6)
Trader, Assata (2014) Shorecrest Prep, FL
G-100 12.29 #20 pre w(-1.3)
Quinones, Niya (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 12.29 #21 pre w(0.3)
Davis, Karimah (2017) Palm Beach Central, FL
G-100 12.33 #1 w(0.1)
Wilson, Tamani (2016) Maclay, FL
G-100 12.35 #22 pre FL#54 w(-1.3)
Taylor, J'Nai (2017) Riverview, FL
G-100 12.38 #23 pre w(0.6)
Whitted, Nya'H (2017) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 12.42 #24 pre FL#63 w(0.6)
Robinson, Kiana Grovetown, GA
G-100 12.49 #27 pre w(0.7)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 23.47 #1 w(-0.5)
Mason, Symone (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 23.63 #2 w(-0.5)
Washington, Destiny (2014) West Orange, FL
G-200 23.81 #3 US#23 FL#7 w(-0.5)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 23.83 #1 pre w(0.2)
Bullock, Dominique (2014) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 23.97 #4 US#38 FL#9 w(-0.5)
Washington, Destiny (2014) West Orange, FL
G-200 24.02 #2 pre w(-0.3)
Singletary, Cedrina (2015) Paxon, FL
G-200 24.08 #5 w(-0.5)
Ford, Erin (2015) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-200 24.20 #6 w(-0.5)
Mason, Symone (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 24.28 #3 pre w(0.1)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-200 24.36 #7 pre w(-0.3)
Bullock, Dominique (2014) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 24.41 #4 pre w(0.6)
Ford, Erin (2015) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-200 24.41 #5 pre w(1.4)
Smith, Caitland (2014) Pelham, AL
G-200 24.45 #7 AL#2 w(-0.5)
Singletary, Cedrina (2015) Paxon, FL
G-200 24.57 #8 pre w(0.6)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-200 24.59 #8 w(-0.5)
Smith, Caitland (2014) Pelham, AL
G-200 24.62 #6 pre w(0.1)
Davis, Karimah (2017) Palm Beach Central, FL
G-200 24.84 #10 pre w(0.1)
Harrell, Alexis (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 24.85 #11 pre w(1.4)
Robinson, Kiana Grovetown, GA
G-200 25.04 #12 pre w(-0.3)
Wilson, Tamani (2016) Maclay, FL
G-200 25.14 #13 pre w(0.1)
DeLoach, Taylor (2016) St. Vincent's Academy, GA
G-200 25.17 #14 pre w(0.1)
Shivers, Shankiese (2015) Northeast, FL
G-200 25.19 #15 pre FL#37 w(0.2)
Fray, Bejai (2014) Lake Weir, FL
G-200 25.20 #16 pre FL#38 w(1.4)
Taylor, J'Nai (2017) Riverview, FL
G-200 25.24 #17 pre FL#39 w(1.4)
Davis, Kiana (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-200 25.34 #18 pre FL#45 w(1.4)
Ashe, Payton (2014) Gainesville, FL
G-200 25.35 #19 pre FL#46 w(0.1)
Fahie, L'Tsha (2016) Sprint Tech,
G-200 25.43 #20 pre #2 w(0.6)
Golden, Krysten (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 25.49 #21 pre FL#59 w(1.4)
Johnson, Kayla (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 25.51 #22 pre FL#61 w(0.1)
White, Lauren (2016) Leesville Road, NC
G-200 25.67 #23 pre w(0.6)
Fletcher, Jerosan (2014) Gibbs, FL
G-200 25.69 #24 pre FL#74 w(0.1)
Nichols, Cienna (2016) East Lake, FL
G-200 25.79 #25 pre w(0.1)
Boldin, Berneta (2014) Glades Central, FL
G-200 25.82 #1 FL#83 w(-1.1)
Anthony, Jonnay (2015) Berkeley, SC
G-200 25.83 #26 pre SC#19 w(0.2)
Wollaston, Sarah (2017) Somerset Academy, FL
G-200 25.88 #28 pre w(0.2)
Quinones, Niya (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 26.00 #31 pre w(-0.3)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-400 53.98 #1
Wilson, Tamani (2016) Maclay, FL
G-400 54.86 #2
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-400 55.28 #1 pre
Ford, Erin (2015) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-400 55.46 #5
Wilson, Tamani (2016) Maclay, FL
G-400 55.74 #4 pre
Ford, Erin (2015) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-400 56.52 #3 pre
Staton, Chyna-Joi (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 56.55 #6 pre
Lindsay, Symone (2014) Northeast, FL
G-400 56.64 #7 pre
Staton, Chyna-Joi (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 56.68 #6
Zoller, Chelsea (2016) Holy Innocents, GA
G-400 57.61 #-8 pre
Ashe, Payton (2014) Gainesville, FL
G-400 57.86 #9 pre FL#47
Zoller, Chelsea (2016) Holy Innocents, GA
G-400 58.12 #-7
Woulard, Kayla (2015) Northeast, FL
G-400 58.12 #10 pre FL#52
Jerome, Erykah (2017) Jefferson, FL
G-400 58.62 #11 pre FL#66
Bowen, Gabby (2016) Marist, GA
G-400 59.30 #13 pre
Yoder, Rachel (2014) Gaither, FL
G-400 59.32 #14 pre FL#85
Gayles, Gabrielle (2014) Holy Trinity, FL
G-400 59.46 #15 pre
Frazier, Areale (2016) Sprayberry, GA
G-400 59.59 #-1
Shivers, Shankiese (2015) Northeast, FL
G-400 59.78 #17 pre
Williams, Pashen (2017) Colonial, FL
G-400 59.92 #18 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Sinclaire (2016) Lake Brantley, FL
G-800 2:10.08 #1 US#46 FL#1
Faust, Caitie (2015) Marist, GA
G-800 2:13.08 #2 GA#2
Johnson, Kayla (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-800 2:16.05 #3 FL#17
Turner, Brooke (2016) Tuscola, NC
G-800 2:16.57 #4 NC#12
Crane, Brooke (2016) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-800 2:17.66 #5 FL#27

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Danielle (2015) Desert Vista, AZ
G-Mile 4:50.49 #1
Biles, Lucy (2015) Herriman, UT
G-Mile 4:50.54 #2 US#26 UT#2
Frazier, Ryen (2015) Ravenscroft, NC
G-Mile 4:50.91 #3
Ellington, Malia (2015) Community School of Davidson, NC
G-Mile 4:54.02 #4
Dekker, Eliza (2015) Durham Academy, NC
G-Mile 4:55.29 #5 US#44 NC#3
Jennings, Gabrielle (2016) First Baptist Christian, LA
G-Mile 5:02.31 #6

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Daeshon (2014) Northeast, FL
G-100H 13.61 #1 US#10 FL#1 w(0.4)
Kerrison, Stefani (2014) Jones, FL
G-100H 13.69 #2 US#17 FL#2 w(0.4)
Gordon, Daeshon (2014) Northeast, FL
G-100H 13.88 #1 pre w(0.4)
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100H 13.95 #3 US#38 FL#5 w(0.4)
Kerrison, Stefani (2014) Jones, FL
G-100H 14.21 #2 pre w(-1.4)
Phillips, Danielle (2014) Space Coast, FL
G-100H 14.32 #3 pre FL#12 w(0.4)
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100H 14.36 #4 pre w(-1.4)
Simmons, Lamisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 14.43 #4 w(0.4)
Simmons, Lamisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 14.47 #5 pre w(0.4)
Mcgee, Brittany (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-100H 14.64 #5 w(0.4)
Mcgee, Brittany (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-100H 14.69 #6 pre w(0.4)
Oglesby, Marissa (2014) Northeast, FL
G-100H 14.70 #6 w(0.4)
Oglesby, Marissa (2014) Northeast, FL
G-100H 14.94 #8 pre w(-1.4)
Singleton, Te'Aira (2015) Bartram Trail, FL
G-100H 14.97 #9 pre w(-1.4)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Chantel (2017) Oak Ridge, FL
G-300H 47.66 #1
Dames, Taylor (2015) Coral Reef, FL
G-300H 47.86 #2

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Daeshon (2014) Northeast, FL
G-400H 1:00.81 #1
Gordon, Daeshon (2014) Northeast, FL
G-400H 1:01.34 #1 pre
Rasmus, Lauren (2015) Riverwood, GA
G-400H 1:03.13 #-2 GA#6
Simmons, Lamisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-400H 1:03.16 #3
Davidson, Daneesha (2017) Hillsborough, FL
G-400H 1:03.21 #4
Simmons, Lamisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-400H 1:03.78 #2 pre
Rasmus, Lauren (2015) Riverwood, GA
G-400H 1:04.28 #-3 pre
Jackson, Olivian (2015) American, FL
G-400H 1:04.32 #5 FL#6
Jackson, Olivian (2015) American, FL
G-400H 1:04.87 #4 pre
Frazier, Areale (2016) Sprayberry, GA
G-400H 1:04.88 #-6
Davidson, Daneesha (2017) Hillsborough, FL
G-400H 1:04.93 #5 pre
Style, Tamara (2014) Northeast, FL
G-400H 1:04.96 #6 pre FL#9

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greene, Nicole (2015) Episcopal, FL
G-HJ 5'8" #1
Dames, Taylor (2015) Coral Reef, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #2
Boss, Logan (2014) Suwannee, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #3
Jackson, Qizeah (2014) Westover, NC
G-HJ 5'6" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcgee, Brittany (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-LJ 19'5" #1 US#25 FL#1 w(0)
DeLoach, Taylor (2016) St. Vincent's Academy, GA
G-LJ 19'4" #2 w(0)
Gayles, Daryth (2014) Holy Trinity, FL
G-LJ 19'3.75" #3 w(-0.9)
Collins, Angelica (2014) Wando, SC
G-LJ 19'2" #4 w(0)
Fray, Bejai (2014) Lake Weir, FL
G-LJ 19'0" #5 US#48 FL#3 w(0)
Phillips, Danielle (2014) Space Coast, FL
G-LJ 18'10.25" #6 US#62 FL#5 w(0)
Hillman, Deja (2013) Haines City, FL
G-LJ 18'0.75" #8 FL#8 w(1.2)
Fletcher, Jerosan (2014) Gibbs, FL
G-LJ 17'9.75" #9 FL#10 w(0)
Spivey, Carlecia (2014) Douglas Byrd, NC
G-LJ 17'4.5" #10 NC#18 w(0)
Davis, Kiana (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-LJ 17'2.75" #2 FL#18 w(-0.2)
White, Lauren (2016) Leesville Road, NC
G-LJ 17'0.5" #11 w(0)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hillman, Deja (2013) Haines City, FL
G-TJ 39'1" #1 US#42 FL#4 w(0)
Bowald, Brittany (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-TJ 38'10.25" #2 US#52 FL#6 w(0.1)
Davis, Kiana (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-TJ 37'8.75" #3 w(0)
Collins, Angelica (2014) Wando, SC
G-TJ 36'7.75" #5 w(0)
Watts-Pittman, Brianna (2014) Lincoln, FL
G-TJ 36'3.5" #6 w(0)
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-TJ 35'11" #2 FL#15 w(-0.5)
Alvarez, Asha (2015) South Dade, FL
G-TJ 35'5" #7 FL#17 w(0)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ollinger, Margeret (2016) McGill-Toolen, AL
G-PV 13'0" #1 AL#1
Dingler, Carson (2017) First Presbyterian Day, GA
G-PV 13'0" #2 US#20 GA#1
Sergeant, Erica (2014) Lake Mary, FL
G-PV 13'0" #3 US#20 FL#1
Carroll, Nicole (2015) Tampa Catholic, FL
G-PV 12'6" #4 US#49 FL#2
Vandervelde, Nikki (2014) Episcopal, FL
G-PV 12'0" #5
Sheppard, Nati (2015) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-PV 11'6" #6
Brenner, Jamie (2014) Oviedo, FL
G-PV 11'0" #10
Rice, Frances (2015) Bolles, FL
G-PV 11'0" #7
Finger, Mariel (2014) North Gaston, NC
G-PV 11'0" #8
Anderson, Taylor (2015) Mitchell, FL
G-PV 11'0" #9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cameron, Lloydricia (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 47'0" #1
Sanders, Camora (2015) Northeast, FL
G-SP 42'6.75" #2 FL#4
Dykes, Jontavia (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 41'7.5" #3
White, Akassja (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 40'11" #4
Bullock, Shadayzah (2015) Eastside, FL
G-SP 40'6.5" #5
Style, Kameliah (2017) Northeast, FL
G-SP 37'10" #6 FL#41
Greene, Angelica (2014) Fleming Island, FL
G-SP 36'4" #7
Spence, Danielle (2015) Bolles, FL
G-SP 35'0.25" #8

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Atlantic Coast, FL
G-4x100 48.40 #6


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State