Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: IA 3A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-24
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Drake Stadium, Des Moines, IA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Phillips, Roman (2014) Greene, IA
B-100 10.99 #1 pre IA#7 w(0.3)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ham, Connor (2015) Solon, IA
B-200 21.78 #1 pre IA#2 w(0.4)
Phillips, Roman (2014) Greene, IA
B-200 22.04 #2 pre IA#6 w(1.2)
Ham, Connor (2015) Solon, IA
B-200 22.14 #1 w(-1.1)
Dunkin, Tanner (2015) Knoxville, IA
B-200 22.15 #3 pre IA#9 w(1.2)
Dunkin, Tanner (2015) Knoxville, IA
B-200 22.19 #2 w(-1.1)
Kalinay, Dylan (2014) South Tama County, IA
B-200 22.27 #4 pre IA#13 w(1.3)
Chambers, Chaz (2014) Dallas Center-Grimes Community, IA
B-200 22.33 #5 pre IA#18 w(0.4)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maldonado, Jeremy (2014) Fort Madison, IA
B-400 49.28 #1 IA#7
Tebrink, Levi (2014) Le Mars, IA
B-400 49.58 #2 IA#12
Carroll, Esden (2015) Algona, IA
B-400 49.76 #3 IA#17
Erb, Tyrell (2015) Carlisle, IA
B-400 49.84 #4 IA#19

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wolfe, Jay (2015) Creston, IA
B-800 1:53.79 #1 IA#5
Hollinger, Peter (2015) Algona, IA
B-800 1:55.21 #2 IA#9
Hjelle, Bo (2015) Algona, IA
B-800 1:55.48 #3 IA#10
Pingel, Jordan (2014) Pella, IA
B-800 1:56.25 #4 IA#12
Sagan, Nolan (2014) Vinton-Shellsburg, IA
B-800 1:57.18 #5 IA#18
Meyer, Dietz (2015) Wahlert, IA
B-800 1:57.80 #6 IA#20
Wise, Ethan (2014) Waverly-Shell Rock, IA
B-800 1:58.59 #7 IA#25
Greder, Wes (2015) Gilbert, IA
B-800 1:58.60 #8 IA#26
Kubrak, Thomas (2014) Bondurant-Farrar, IA
B-800 1:58.75 #9 IA#29
Wilkin, Ryan (2014) Center Point-Urbana, IA
B-800 1:59.57 #10 IA#40

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Austin, Chandler (2014) Boone, IA
B-1600 4:20.65 #1
Meier, Albert (2014) Boone, IA
B-1600 4:20.89 #2
Pollard, Thomas (2015) Gilbert, IA
B-1600 4:22.21 #3

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pollard, Thomas (2015) Gilbert, IA
B-3200 8:50.43 #1 US#2 IA#1
Austin, Chandler (2014) Boone, IA
B-3200 8:51.74 #2 US#7 IA#2
Meier, Albert (2014) Boone, IA
B-3200 9:01.05 #3
Yeager, Josh (2015) Center Point-Urbana, IA
B-3200 9:34.04 #4 IA#20
Day, Jacob (2014) Charles City, IA
B-3200 9:36.72 #5 IA#21
Bauermeister, Ryan (2014) Spencer, IA
B-3200 9:39.60 #6 IA#24

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ham, Connor (2015) Solon, IA
B-110H 14.03 #1 pre US#33 IA#1 w(0.6)
Ham, Connor (2015) Solon, IA
B-110H 14.16 #1 w(-2.3)
Phillips, Cole (2015) Mt Pleasant, IA
B-110H 14.61 #2 pre w(0.9)
Nosbisch, Connor (2014) Clear Lake, IA
B-110H 14.74 #3 pre IA#10 w(0.6)
Nosbisch, Connor (2014) Clear Lake, IA
B-110H 14.83 #2 w(-2.3)
Cannoy, Quinn (2014) Marion, IA
B-110H 14.85 #4 pre IA#16 w(0.6)
Goedken, Matt (2014) Wahlert, IA
B-110H 14.90 #5 pre IA#18 w(-0.8)
Kalinay, Dylan (2014) South Tama County, IA
B-110H 14.91 #6 pre IA#19 w(-0.8)
Jensen, Tate (2014) A-D-M, IA
B-110H 14.95 #7 pre IA#22 w(0.9)
Kalinay, Dylan (2014) South Tama County, IA
B-110H 14.97 #3 w(-2.3)

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bates, Tommy (2014) Waverly-Shell Rock, IA
B-400H 53.73 #1 US#39 IA#6
Jensen, Tate (2014) A-D-M, IA
B-400H 53.85 #2 US#43 IA#7
Pingel, Jordan (2014) Pella, IA
B-400H 54.49 #3 US#70 IA#10
Medlin, Spencer (2014) Oskaloosa, IA
B-400H 54.60 #4 US#75 IA#12
Rhoads, Wyatt (2015) Gilbert, IA
B-400H 54.83 #5 IA#15
Thibault, Nick (2014) Center Point-Urbana, IA
B-400H 55.13 #6 IA#19
Huffman, Logan (2014) Fort Madison, IA
B-400H 55.16 #7 IA#21
Gatrost, Levi (2014) Center Point-Urbana, IA
B-400H 55.23 #8 IA#22
Rissleman, Isaac (2014) Carroll, IA
B-400H 55.33 #9 IA#24
Noel, Louis (2014) Bishop Heelan Catholic, IA
B-400H 55.56 #10 IA#27
Sommers, Clayton (2015) Saydel, IA
B-400H 55.60 #11 IA#29
Kagemann, Jake (2014) Central Clinton, IA
B-400H 55.70 #12 IA#30
Johansen, Holt (2014) Decorah, IA
B-400H 55.71 #13 IA#31
Crosser, Cameron (2015) Algona, IA
B-400H 56.04 #14 IA#41
Bates, Peter (2015) Waverly-Shell Rock, IA
B-400H 56.31 #15 IA#49

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Iversen, Reese (2014) Dallas Center-Grimes Community, IA
B-HJ 6'5" #1
Amos, Dustin (2014) Mt Pleasant, IA
B-HJ 6'4" #2 IA#14

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Diercks, Chandler (2015) Clear Lake, IA
B-LJ 23'4.25" #1 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ferguson, Dalton (2014) Solon, IA
B-SP 60'0.75" #1 US#62 IA#1
Snitker, Seth (2014) Waukon, IA
B-SP 55'11.25" #2 IA#6
Peterson, Tommy (2015) Washington, IA
B-SP 53'4.75" #3 IA#14
Winters, Nathan (2015) Knoxville, IA
B-SP 53'1.5" #4 IA#16
Teague, Joe (2015) Algona, IA
B-SP 50'0" #5 IA#30

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Snitker, Seth (2014) Waukon, IA
B-DT 175'6" #1 IA#4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dallas Center-Grimes Community, IA
B-4x100 43.23 #1 IA#11
Boys Relay Solon, IA
B-4x100 43.28 #2 IA#13
Boys Relay Dallas Center-Grimes Community, IA
B-4x100 43.55 #1 pre
Boys Relay Solon, IA
B-4x100 43.63 #2 pre
Boys Relay Williamsburg, IA
B-4x100 43.63 #3 IA#21
Boys Relay Sergeant Bluff-Luton, IA
B-4x100 43.65 #3 pre IA#23
Boys Relay Bishop Heelan Catholic, IA
B-4x100 43.66 #4
Boys Relay Williamsburg, IA
B-4x100 43.67 #4 pre
Boys Relay South Tama County, IA
B-4x100 43.71 #5 pre IA#25
Boys Relay Bishop Heelan Catholic, IA
B-4x100 43.81 #6 pre
Boys Relay Glenwood, IA
B-4x100 43.89 #7 pre IA#29
Boys Relay Rock Valley, IA
B-4x100 43.89 #8 pre IA#29
Boys Relay South Tama County, IA
B-4x100 43.91 #5
Boys Relay Clear Lake, IA
B-4x100 44.00 #9 pre IA#38

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bishop Heelan Catholic, IA
B-4x200 1:30.06 #1 IA#10
Boys Relay Dallas Center-Grimes Community, IA
B-4x200 1:30.34 #2 IA#14
Boys Relay Solon, IA
B-4x200 1:30.44 #3 IA#16
Boys Relay Rock Valley, IA
B-4x200 1:30.57 #4 IA#19
Boys Relay Glenwood, IA
B-4x200 1:31.02 #5 IA#26
Boys Relay Sergeant Bluff-Luton, IA
B-4x200 1:31.66 #6 IA#35
Boys Relay Le Mars, IA
B-4x200 1:31.86 #7 IA#37
Boys Relay Bondurant-Farrar, IA
B-4x200 1:31.87 #8 IA#38
Boys Relay Greene, IA
B-4x200 1:31.88 #9 IA#39
Boys Relay Center Point-Urbana, IA
B-4x200 1:31.90 #10 IA#41
Boys Relay Clear Lake, IA
B-4x200 1:32.05 #11 IA#44
Boys Relay Nevada, IA
B-4x200 1:32.12 #12 IA#46
Boys Relay Centerville, IA
B-4x200 1:32.24 #13 IA#47
Boys Relay Spirit Lake, IA
B-4x200 1:32.64 #14 IA#54
Boys Relay Fairfield, IA
B-4x200 1:32.70 #15 IA#55
Boys Relay Waverly-Shell Rock, IA
B-4x200 1:32.93 #16 IA#62

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Algona, IA
B-4x400 3:23.10 #1 pre IA#9
Boys Relay Center Point-Urbana, IA
B-4x400 3:23.79 #1 IA#13
Boys Relay Bishop Heelan Catholic, IA
B-4x400 3:24.20 #2 pre IA#17

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Center Point-Urbana, IA
B-4x800 7:59.20 #1 IA#12
Boys Relay Pella, IA
B-4x800 8:02.02 #2 IA#17
Boys Relay Spirit Lake, IA
B-4x800 8:04.75 #3 IA#21

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ripslinger, Rose (2014) Assumption, IA
G-100 12.20 #1 IA#2 w(-0.4)
Loy, Olivia (2014) Anamosa, IA
G-100 12.39 #1 pre IA#6 w(-0.6)
Ripslinger, Rose (2014) Assumption, IA
G-100 12.43 #2 pre NWI
Dufoe, Kari (2015) A-D-M, IA
G-100 12.47 #2 w(-0.4)
Dufoe, Kari (2015) A-D-M, IA
G-100 12.48 #3 pre w(-0.6)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ripslinger, Rose (2014) Assumption, IA
G-200 24.85 #1 IA#2 w(0)
Loy, Olivia (2014) Anamosa, IA
G-200 25.12 #1 pre IA#4 w(0.8)
Loy, Olivia (2014) Anamosa, IA
G-200 25.13 #2 w(0)
Dufoe, Kari (2015) A-D-M, IA
G-200 25.39 #2 pre IA#9 w(1.4)
Ripslinger, Rose (2014) Assumption, IA
G-200 25.56 #3 pre w(0.8)
Dufoe, Kari (2015) A-D-M, IA
G-200 25.58 #3 w(0)
Thole, Emily (2015) West Delaware, IA
G-200 25.64 #4 pre IA#13 w(0.8)
Thole, Emily (2015) West Delaware, IA
G-200 25.74 #4 w(0)
Rose, Yasmeen (2015) Bishop Heelan Catholic, IA
G-200 25.99 #5 pre IA#23 w(1.4)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Loy, Olivia (2014) Anamosa, IA
G-400 56.05 #1 IA#5
Ripslinger, Rose (2014) Assumption, IA
G-400 56.86 #2 IA#7
Slight, Dianna (2017) Boone, IA
G-400 57.40 #3 IA#10
King, Kennedy (2014) Assumption, IA
G-400 58.03 #4 IA#12
Schuring, Taylor (2016) Decorah, IA
G-400 58.07 #5 IA#13
Thole, Emily (2015) West Delaware, IA
G-400 58.23 #6 IA#15
Massey, Meagan (2016) Western Dubuque, IA
G-400 58.88 #7 IA#20
Fricano, Katy (2016) Wahlert, IA
G-400 59.47 #8 IA#26
Smith, Jordan (2015) Solon, IA
G-400 59.59 #9 IA#29
Kloewer, Asia (2015) Harlan Community, IA
G-400 59.68 #10 IA#30
Leonard, Payton (2015) Vinton-Shellsburg, IA
G-400 59.85 #11 IA#32
Hansen, Olivia (2017) Greene, IA
G-400 59.88 #12 IA#33

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
King, Kennedy (2014) Assumption, IA
G-800 2:16.69 #1 IA#18
Ripslinger, Joy (2017) Assumption, IA
G-800 2:16.91 #2
Caldwell, Abby (2014) Waverly-Shell Rock, IA
G-800 2:16.92 #3
Waymire, Madison (2014) Dallas Center-Grimes Community, IA
G-800 2:18.26 #4 IA#21
Kohut-Jackson, Abby (2016) Ballard Community, IA
G-800 2:18.71 #5
Follette, Christa (2015) Grinnell Community, IA
G-800 2:19.11 #6 IA#25
Duehr, Betsy (2014) Wahlert, IA
G-800 2:19.33 #7 IA#26
Mostek, Natalie (2015) Creston, IA
G-800 2:19.88 #8 IA#29

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gibbons, Grace (2015) Gilbert, IA
G-1500 4:39.02 #1
Caldwell, Abby (2014) Waverly-Shell Rock, IA
G-1500 4:40.79 #2
Waymire, Madison (2014) Dallas Center-Grimes Community, IA
G-1500 4:46.94 #3 IA#14

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gibbons, Grace (2015) Gilbert, IA
G-3000 9:59.31 #1 US#49 IA#5
Ripslinger, Joy (2017) Assumption, IA
G-3000 10:15.43 #2 IA#12
Caldwell, Abby (2014) Waverly-Shell Rock, IA
G-3000 10:16.22 #3
Waymire, Madison (2014) Dallas Center-Grimes Community, IA
G-3000 10:26.61 #4

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Phipps, Kelsi (2015) Mt Pleasant, IA
G-100H 14.74 #1 pre w(2.6)
Taylor, Leslie (2014) Mt Pleasant, IA
G-100H 15.01 #2 pre w(2.6)
Phipps, Kelsi (2015) Mt Pleasant, IA
G-100H 15.03 #1 IA#4 w(-2)
Taylor, Leslie (2014) Mt Pleasant, IA
G-100H 15.22 #2 IA#10 w(-2)

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richardson, Taylor (2015) Oskaloosa, IA
G-400H 1:04.79 #1 IA#7

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Conaway, Alexis (2014) Moc-Floyd Valley, IA
G-HJ 5'9" #1 US#21 IA#1
Mcmillan, Stephanie (2014) Independence, IA
G-HJ 5'5" #2 IA#4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Leslie (2014) Mt Pleasant, IA
G-LJ 18'2.25" #1 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gunnells, Shelby (2015) Solon, IA
G-SP 43'11" #1 IA#1
Wester, Mary (2015) Mt Pleasant, IA
G-SP 41'5" #2 IA#6
Davis, Mia (2016) Gilbert, IA
G-SP 40'11" #3 IA#8
Holtz, Samantha (2014) South Tama County, IA
G-SP 40'8.25" #4 IA#10
Hoyme, Kassie (2015) Decorah, IA
G-SP 40'5.25" #5 IA#13
Villhauer, Molly (2014) Clear Creek-Amana, IA
G-SP 39'8.5" #6 IA#17
Embray, Jacy (2015) Glenwood, IA
G-SP 39'2.5" #7
Ratchford, Kelsey (2014) Independence, IA
G-SP 38'6.5" #8
Wilson, Brooke (2014) Center Point-Urbana, IA
G-SP 37'2" #9
Urban, Andrea (2014) Le Mars, IA
G-SP 36'9" #10
Brown, Mahlia (2016) Marion, IA
G-SP 36'8.25" #11 IA#45
Nilles, Maddie (2015) Wahlert, IA
G-SP 36'6.5" #12
Schnathorst, Kaylee (2014) Webster City, IA
G-SP 35'11" #13 IA#52
Ludwigs, Miles (2014) Sergeant Bluff-Luton, IA
G-SP 35'10.5" #14
Misel, Katy (2016) Solon, IA
G-SP 35'9" #15
Weyer, Ashton (2014) Harlan Community, IA
G-SP 35'8" #16
Johnson, Valerie (2014) Denison, IA
G-SP 35'6" #17 IA#61
Irlbeck, Bianca (2016) Carroll, IA
G-SP 35'2" #18 IA#70
Iverson, Jenna (2014) Decorah, IA
G-SP 35'0.25" #19 IA#73
Davis, Abby (2015) Carlisle, IA
G-SP 35'0" #20 IA#74

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nilles, Maddie (2015) Wahlert, IA
G-DT 141'6" #1
Wester, Mary (2015) Mt Pleasant, IA
G-DT 131'5" #2 IA#9
Hoyme, Kassie (2015) Decorah, IA
G-DT 122'5" #3 IA#17
Reynolds, Lexi (2015) Pella, IA
G-DT 122'3" #4 IA#19

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Assumption, IA
G-4x100 48.47 #1 pre
Girls Relay Boone, IA
G-4x100 49.46 #1 IA#10
Girls Relay Assumption, IA
G-4x100 49.54 #2
Girls Relay Wahlert, IA
G-4x100 49.76 #3 IA#13
Girls Relay Boone, IA
G-4x100 49.83 #2 pre
Girls Relay Wahlert, IA
G-4x100 49.94 #3 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Wahlert, IA
G-4x200 1:43.04 #1 IA#5
Girls Relay Moc-Floyd Valley, IA
G-4x200 1:43.16 #2 IA#6
Girls Relay Boone, IA
G-4x200 1:44.28 #4 IA#9
Girls Relay Decorah, IA
G-4x200 1:44.54 #5 IA#13
Girls Relay Assumption, IA
G-4x200 1:44.72 #6
Girls Relay Harlan Community, IA
G-4x200 1:45.52 #7 IA#19
Girls Relay Pella, IA
G-4x200 1:46.62 #8 IA#29
Girls Relay Spencer, IA
G-4x200 1:46.83 #9 IA#30

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Moc-Floyd Valley, IA
G-4x400 3:53.05 #1 IA#1
Girls Relay Wahlert, IA
G-4x400 3:56.84 #1 pre IA#4
Girls Relay Assumption, IA
G-4x400 3:57.18 #2 pre
Girls Relay Moc-Floyd Valley, IA
G-4x400 3:58.93 #3 pre
Girls Relay Assumption, IA
G-4x400 3:59.59 #2
Girls Relay West Delaware, IA
G-4x400 4:00.65 #4 pre IA#10
Girls Relay Wahlert, IA
G-4x400 4:00.68 #4
Girls Relay Decorah, IA
G-4x400 4:01.93 #5 IA#15
Girls Relay Pella, IA
G-4x400 4:02.83 #6 pre IA#18
Girls Relay Decorah, IA
G-4x400 4:02.96 #7 pre
Girls Relay Pella, IA
G-4x400 4:03.44 #6
Girls Relay Spencer, IA
G-4x400 4:04.27 #8 pre IA#22
Girls Relay Charles City, IA
G-4x400 4:04.64 #9 pre IA#23

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Wahlert, IA
G-4x800 9:28.68 #1
Girls Relay Assumption, IA
G-4x800 9:31.58 #2
Girls Relay Decorah, IA
G-4x800 9:37.97 #3 IA#11


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State