Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 3A Southwest Regional - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-24
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Sumner, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gaylor, Marcus (2014) Columbia River, WA
B-100 10.77 #1 pre NWI
Miller, Rayshaun (2014) Lincoln, WA
B-100 10.81 #3 pre NWI
Miller, Rayshaun (2014) Lincoln, WA
B-100 10.86 #1 NWI
Gaylor, Marcus (2014) Columbia River, WA
B-100 10.87 #2 NWI
Wells, Emmanuel (2016) Lakes, WA
B-100 11.00 #3 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gaylor, Marcus (2014) Columbia River, WA
B-200 21.86 #1 NWI
Gaylor, Marcus (2014) Columbia River, WA
B-200 21.92 #1 pre NWI
Miller, Rayshaun (2014) Lincoln, WA
B-200 22.36 #2 pre NWI
Miller, Rayshaun (2014) Lincoln, WA
B-200 22.37 #2 NWI
Flynn, Walker (2016) Lincoln, WA
B-200 22.43 #3 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cowan, Jason (2014) Kennedy, WA
B-400 49.79 #1
Flynn, Walker (2016) Lincoln, WA
B-400 49.87 #2
Wells, Emmanuel (2016) Lakes, WA
B-400 49.93 #3 WA#25

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jasperson, James (2014) North Thurston, WA
B-800 1:56.38 #1
Leaf, Ron (2014) Kelso, WA
B-800 1:57.22 #2 WA#47
Hillier, Bennett (2016) Bonney Lake, WA
B-800 1:57.30 #3
Nelson, Stephen (2014) Lakes, WA
B-800 1:57.69 #4 WA#59
Garvin, Sam (2015) Mountain View, WA
B-800 1:59.16 #5 WA#91
Olson, Adam (2014) Kelso, WA
B-800 1:59.49 #6
Vargas, Jesus (2015) Hazen, WA
B-800 1:59.75 #7
Collingwood, Kai (2014) Enumclaw, WA
B-800 1:59.79 #8

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jasperson, James (2014) North Thurston, WA
B-1600 4:22.33 #1
Mounier, Nick (2014) Kelso, WA
B-1600 4:24.62 #2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mounier, Nick (2014) Kelso, WA
B-3200 9:34.15 #1
Williamson, Cody (2014) Shelton, WA
B-3200 9:36.28 #2 WA#70
Rasmussen, Jarek (2014) Lakes, WA
B-3200 9:38.94 #3 WA#76
Allegre, Peter (2016) North Thurston, WA
B-3200 9:39.58 #4 WA#79
Blankenship, Austin (2015) Columbia River, WA
B-3200 9:39.67 #5

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zalk, Peter (2014) Prairie, WA
B-110H 14.71 #1 NWI
Randle, Therron (2014) Lincoln, WA
B-110H 14.84 #2 NWI
Zalk, Peter (2014) Prairie, WA
B-110H 14.95 #1 pre NWI
Powe, Trevon (2015) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-110H 14.99 #3 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Randle, Therron (2014) Lincoln, WA
B-300H 38.71 #1
Randle, Therron (2014) Lincoln, WA
B-300H 38.77 #1 pre
Phillips, James (2014) Prairie, WA
B-300H 39.84 #2
Phillips, James (2014) Prairie, WA
B-300H 40.07 #2 pre
Sheilds, Johnny (2014) Timberline, WA
B-300H 40.44 #3 WA#53
Powe, Trevon (2015) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-300H 40.46 #3 pre WA#55
Powe, Trevon (2015) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-300H 40.53 #4
Thompson, Pierce (2016) Kennedy, WA
B-300H 41.00 #5 WA#81

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bracken, Jason (2014) Prairie, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #1 WA#8
Brooks, Raymond (2015) Timberline, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #2 WA#22

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rorie, Ahmaad (2014) Lincoln, WA
B-LJ 22'9" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rorie, Ahmaad (2014) Lincoln, WA
B-TJ 46'5.5" #1 NWI
Watson, Javon (2014) Timberline, WA
B-TJ 43'6.25" #2 NWI
Chhim, Somit (2014) Kelso, WA
B-TJ 43'3.75" #3 NWI
Ringold, Jacob (2015) Columbia River, WA
B-TJ 43'2.5" #4 NWI
Robertson, Gavin (2016) Auburn Mountainview, WA
B-TJ 43'1.75" #5 NWI
Carter, Ronald (2015) Lincoln, WA
B-TJ 43'0" #6 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zalk, Peter (2014) Prairie, WA
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Niemela, James (2014) Columbia River, WA
B-SP 52'5" #1
Bracken, Jason (2014) Prairie, WA
B-SP 50'5" #2

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reese, Lexington (2015) Mountain View, WA
B-JT 178'6" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lincoln, WA
B-4x100 42.77 #1 pre
Boys Relay Lincoln, WA
B-4x100 42.88 #1
Boys Relay Columbia River, WA
B-4x100 42.97 #2 WA#21
Boys Relay Columbia River, WA
B-4x100 43.19 #3 pre
Boys Relay Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-4x100 43.27 #2 pre WA#30
Boys Relay Prairie, WA
B-4x100 43.49 #4 pre
Boys Relay Timberline, WA
B-4x100 43.67 #5 pre
Boys Relay Timberline, WA
B-4x100 43.73 #3
Boys Relay Prairie, WA
B-4x100 43.88 #4
Boys Relay Peninsula, WA
B-4x100 43.88 #7 pre WA#63
Boys Relay Auburn Mountainview, WA
B-4x100 43.89 #5
Boys Relay Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-4x100 43.99 #6

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morgan, Emily (2014) Columbia River, WA
G-100 12.06 #1 pre NWI
Morgan, Emily (2014) Columbia River, WA
G-100 12.31 #1 NWI
Gleza, Kayla (2015) Peninsula, WA
G-100 12.50 #2 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Doss, Aujanique (2015) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-200 25.58 #1 pre NWI
Morgan, Emily (2014) Columbia River, WA
G-200 25.60 #1 NWI
Garnett, Ariell (2016) Kennedy, WA
G-200 25.65 #3 pre NWI
Garnett, Ariell (2016) Kennedy, WA
G-200 25.69 #2 NWI
Person, Danica (2014) Mountain View, WA
G-200 25.90 #2 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garnett, Ariell (2016) Kennedy, WA
G-400 58.24 #1
Gwerder, Aleea (2016) Enumclaw, WA
G-400 58.35 #2 WA#35
Gwerder, Aleea (2016) Enumclaw, WA
G-400 58.66 #1 pre
Garnett, Ariell (2016) Kennedy, WA
G-400 59.04 #2 pre
Ellis, BreAnna (2015) North Thurston, WA
G-400 59.38 #3 pre
Ellis, BreAnna (2015) North Thurston, WA
G-400 59.43 #3
Iddings, Jamilee (2015) Kelso, WA
G-400 59.96 #4

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Asplund, Lindsay (2015) Prairie, WA
G-800 2:19.61 #1

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bruns, Michaela (2015) Prairie, WA
G-3200 11:24.07 #1 WA#54
Manning, Sarah (2015) Peninsula, WA
G-3200 11:24.54 #2 WA#55

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blad, Maria (2014) Enumclaw, WA
G-100H 14.94 #1 NWI
Blad, Maria (2014) Enumclaw, WA
G-100H 15.15 #1 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blad, Maria (2014) Enumclaw, WA
G-300H 45.60 #1 WA#16
Walker, Ellie (2017) Columbia River, WA
G-300H 45.63 #1 pre WA#17
Blad, Maria (2014) Enumclaw, WA
G-300H 46.01 #2 pre
Walker, Ellie (2017) Columbia River, WA
G-300H 46.33 #2
Weems, Erykah (2016) Hudson's Bay, WA
G-300H 46.40 #3
Weems, Erykah (2016) Hudson's Bay, WA
G-300H 46.70 #3 pre
Gan, Aubrey (2014) Timberline, WA
G-300H 47.41 #4 pre WA#70
House, Molly (2017) Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-300H 47.84 #4 WA#90
Myles-Poston, Malia (2016) Lincoln, WA
G-300H 47.99 #5 pre WA#95

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Ellie (2017) Columbia River, WA
G-HJ 5'5" #1 WA#11
Taylor, Maddie (2014) Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Budinich, Ericka (2014) Decatur, WA
G-LJ 17'3.75" #1 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Brooke (2015) Columbia River, WA
G-TJ 35'2.25" #1 NWI
Vasina, Viktoriya (2014) Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-TJ 35'0" #2 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carnahan, Danielle (2014) Kennedy, WA
G-PV 11'3" #1 WA#15
Paradee, Anna (2014) Decatur, WA
G-PV 11'0" #2 WA#21

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moulden, Kc (2015) Enumclaw, WA
G-SP 43'11" #1
Leppard, Jemila (2014) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-SP 40'9.5" #2 WA#17
Watson, Parris (2016) Decatur, WA
G-SP 38'11" #3
Boudreau, Samantha (2016) Bonney Lake, WA
G-SP 37'0" #4
Hunter, Jordan (2014) Hudson's Bay, WA
G-SP 36'7" #5
Boyd, Gabrielle (2017) Decatur, WA
G-SP 36'2.75" #6

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zilkey, Michala (2015) Peninsula, WA
G-DT 127'10" #1
Watson, Parris (2016) Decatur, WA
G-DT 125'8" #2
Moulden, Kc (2015) Enumclaw, WA
G-DT 125'0" #3

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Horton, Mariah (2015) Kelso, WA
G-JT 124'2" #1
Greve, Rachel (2014) Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-JT 120'10" #2
Crawford, Kortney (2015) Kelso, WA
G-JT 120'6" #3 WA#48

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Columbia River, WA
G-4x100 49.24 #1
Girls Relay Decatur, WA
G-4x100 49.42 #2
Girls Relay Mountain View, WA
G-4x100 49.52 #1 pre
Girls Relay Decatur, WA
G-4x100 49.61 #2 pre
Girls Relay Mountain View, WA
G-4x100 49.83 #3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Columbia River, WA
G-4x200 1:43.91 #1
Girls Relay Decatur, WA
G-4x200 1:45.88 #1 pre
Girls Relay Decatur, WA
G-4x200 1:45.91 #2
Girls Relay Mountain View, WA
G-4x200 1:46.27 #3 WA#54
Girls Relay Kennedy, WA
G-4x200 1:46.38 #3 pre WA#57
Girls Relay Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-4x200 1:46.52 #4 WA#58
Girls Relay Kennedy, WA
G-4x200 1:46.67 #5
Girls Relay Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-4x200 1:46.88 #5 pre
Girls Relay North Thurston, WA
G-4x200 1:46.95 #6 WA#64

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Enumclaw, WA
G-4x400 4:01.40 #1
Girls Relay Enumclaw, WA
G-4x400 4:04.43 #1 pre


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State