Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 2A District 3 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-24
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Sumner, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Zachary (2014) Olympic, WA
B-100 10.89 #1 NWI
Smith, Zachary (2014) Olympic, WA
B-100 10.94 #1 pre NWI
Mathews, Jonah (2015) Fife, WA
B-100 10.97 #2 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Zachary (2014) Olympic, WA
B-200 22.00 #1 pre NWI
Smith, Zachary (2014) Olympic, WA
B-200 22.02 #1 NWI
Mathews, Jonah (2015) Fife, WA
B-200 22.10 #2 pre NWI
Mathews, Jonah (2015) Fife, WA
B-200 22.13 #2 NWI
Garcia, Jose (2014) Steilacoom, WA
B-200 22.42 #3 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Elmore, Jaleel (2016) Olympic, WA
B-400 49.57 #1

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allen, Hezekiah (2014) Steilacoom, WA
B-1600 4:24.89 #1

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rouser, Garrett (2015) Kingston, WA
B-300H 38.54 #1 pre
Rouser, Garrett (2015) Kingston, WA
B-300H 38.94 #1
Riley, Josh (2016) Sumner, WA
B-300H 39.92 #2 pre WA#28
Lewis, Josh (2014) Steilacoom, WA
B-300H 39.97 #3 pre
Lewis, Josh (2014) Steilacoom, WA
B-300H 40.19 #2
Herrera, Oscar (2016) Sequim, WA
B-300H 40.32 #3
Riley, Josh (2016) Sumner, WA
B-300H 40.37 #4
Ross, Dean (2014) Franklin Pierce, WA
B-300H 40.52 #5

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yoro, Jaysen (2014) Orting, WA
B-HJ 6'8" #1 WA#2

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcgee, Keshun (2015) Olympic, WA
B-TJ 44'1.75" #1 NWI
Whittaker, Zachary (2015) North Kitsap, WA
B-TJ 43'4.75" #2 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Andrada, Andrew (2014) Sumner, WA
B-PV 14'6" #1 WA#13
Strembitskyy, Omelyan (2014) Lindbergh, WA
B-PV 14'0" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Osadchey, Casey (2015) Steilacoom, WA
B-SP 53'3" #1 WA#14
Prescott, Micah (2014) Renton, WA
B-SP 51'10.75" #2 WA#23

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Russell, Trevonn (2014) Lindbergh, WA
B-DT 168'7" #1 WA#8

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barry, Alex (2015) Sequim, WA
B-JT 181'11" #1 WA#14

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Olympic, WA
B-4x100 42.81 #1
Boys Relay Steilacoom, WA
B-4x100 43.48 #1 pre
Boys Relay Olympic, WA
B-4x100 43.53 #2 pre
Boys Relay Steilacoom, WA
B-4x100 43.60 #2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Millsap, Jolene (2014) Port Angeles, WA
G-100 12.37 #1 NWI
Foresha, Christine (2016) Bremerton, WA
G-100 12.39 #1 pre NWI
Foresha, Christine (2016) Bremerton, WA
G-100 12.48 #2 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Foresha, Christine (2016) Bremerton, WA
G-200 25.33 #1 pre NWI
Foresha, Christine (2016) Bremerton, WA
G-200 25.51 #1 NWI
Sauls, Shelly (2015) Renton, WA
G-200 25.58 #2 pre NWI
Millsap, Jolene (2014) Port Angeles, WA
G-200 25.60 #2 NWI
Daviscourt, Tegan (2016) North Mason, WA
G-200 25.75 #3 pre NWI
Millsap, Jolene (2014) Port Angeles, WA
G-200 25.78 #4 pre NWI
Smith, Savannah (2015) Renton, WA
G-200 25.81 #5 pre NWI
Sauls, Shelly (2015) Renton, WA
G-200 25.91 #3 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jaynes, Amanda (2014) Steilacoom, WA
G-400 59.14 #1
Omar, Shakila (2016) Foster, WA
G-400 59.19 #2 WA#50
Whatley, Alexi (2015) Orting, WA
G-400 59.26 #3
Smith, Savannah (2015) Renton, WA
G-400 59.73 #4
Shreffler, Waverly (2016) Sequim, WA
G-400 59.76 #5 WA#69
Whatley, Alexi (2015) Orting, WA
G-400 59.80 #1 pre
Omar, Shakila (2016) Foster, WA
G-400 59.82 #3 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts, Annie (2014) Kingston, WA
G-800 2:19.36 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jaynes, Amanda (2014) Steilacoom, WA
G-100H 14.99 #1 NWI
Jaynes, Amanda (2014) Steilacoom, WA
G-100H 15.22 #1 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jaynes, Amanda (2014) Steilacoom, WA
G-300H 46.08 #1 pre
Jaynes, Amanda (2014) Steilacoom, WA
G-300H 46.96 #1
Riley, Amanda (2014) Sumner, WA
G-300H 47.47 #2
Riley, Amanda (2014) Sumner, WA
G-300H 47.71 #3 pre
Kunst, Cassidy (2014) White River, WA
G-300H 47.91 #3
West, Reagan (2016) Steilacoom, WA
G-300H 47.94 #2 pre

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rice, Zykera (2015) Clover Park, WA
G-TJ 35'9.5" #1 NWI
Snyder, Hannah (2014) North Kitsap, WA
G-TJ 35'5.5" #2 NWI
De, Ana Ruiz (2015) Kingston, WA
G-TJ 35'3" #3 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tupa, Caroline (2016) Evergreen, WA
G-SP 40'1" #1
Adams, Sierra (2015) Olympic, WA
G-SP 38'5.5" #2 WA#30
Simpson, Aleisha (2014) Lindbergh, WA
G-SP 38'5.5" #3
Barber, Savannah (2014) Fife, WA
G-SP 35'11.75" #4
Thomas, Jordan (2014) North Kitsap, WA
G-SP 35'8.5" #5
Brooks, Aajua (2016) Lindbergh, WA
G-SP 35'5.5" #6

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dean, Rhaven (2017) Sumner, WA
G-JT 121'6" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bremerton, WA
G-4x100 49.75 #1 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bremerton, WA
G-4x200 1:44.84 #1 pre WA#34
Girls Relay Bremerton, WA
G-4x200 1:45.11 #1
Girls Relay Renton, WA
G-4x200 1:45.33 #2
Girls Relay Steilacoom, WA
G-4x200 1:45.66 #3 WA#46
Girls Relay Steilacoom, WA
G-4x200 1:45.89 #2 pre
Girls Relay Renton, WA
G-4x200 1:46.95 #3 pre


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State